Einzelstatistik

Gruppe A

GM Malakhatko,Vadim (Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e)
ELO 2526; NWZ 2525;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Speck,Stefan 1997 1901 1
2 s Will,Dominik 2082 2037 ½
3 w Baskin,Robert 2068 2088 1
4 s Kaiser,Richard 2150 2089 1
5 w FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2327 2266 1
6 s GM Hera,Imre 2567 2532 ½
7 w FM Thompson,Ian D 2261   1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 6,0
 

GM Hera,Imre (SV Griesheim(DA))
ELO 2567; NWZ 2532;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rosenblatt,Marcus 1973 1998 1
2 w Perske,Thore 2073 2082 1
3 s Chandler,Patrick 2193 2143 1
4 w Dorst,Johannes 2223 2159 1
5 s GM Epishin,Vladimir 2572 2565 ½
6 w GM Malakhatko,Vadim 2526 2525 ½
7 s FM Donchenko,Alexander 2409 2353 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

GM Epishin,Vladimir (Lübecker SV von 1873)
ELO 2572; NWZ 2565;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lenninger,Ralf 1998   1
2 s Will,Patrick 2086 1987 1
3 w IM Werner,Dimo 2167 1987 1
4 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2325 2274 1
5 w GM Hera,Imre 2567 2532 ½
6 s FM Donchenko,Alexander 2409 2353 ½
7 w FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2306 2276 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 5,5
 

FM Donchenko,Alexander (SK 1858 Gießen)
ELO 2409; NWZ 2353;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gilles,Jean-Claude 1995   1
2 w Schmitt,Hans Walter 2077 1924 1
3 s Markl,Martin 2172 2056 ½
4 w Haase,Reinhard 2147 2070 1
5 s Schmid,Roland 2247 2223 1
6 w GM Epishin,Vladimir 2572 2565 ½
7 w GM Hera,Imre 2567 2532 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 5,5
 

Friedrich,Jan (SV Motor Hainichen 1949)
ELO 2217; NWZ 2195;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1968 1862 1
2 w Eg,Karlheinz 2032 1874 1
3 s di Franco,Patricio 2106 2007 ½
4 w Von Auer,Ulrich 2092 2004 1
5 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2325 2274 ½
6 s FM Thompson,Ian D 2261   ½
7 w Perske,Thore 2073 2082 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 5,5
 

FM Schröder,Jan-Christian (SV 1920 Hofheim)
ELO 2306; NWZ 2276;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Stock,Jürgen 1985 1874 1
2 w Rutsatz,Mario 2047 1923 1
3 s Goloborodko,Dmitro 2125 2043 ½
4 w Weil,Volker 2117 2057 ½
5 s Will,Dominik 2082 2037 1
6 w Mertens,Klaus 2064   1
7 s GM Epishin,Vladimir 2572 2565 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 5,5
 

FM Isserman,Ryhor (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 2325; NWZ 2274;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1986 1888 1
2 s Galkin,Wladislaw 1989 2057 1
3 w Zweschper,Erich 2138 2055 1
4 w GM Epishin,Vladimir 2572 2565 0
5 s Friedrich,Jan 2217 2195 ½
6 s Kaiser,Richard 2150 2089 1
7 w Busch,Lorenz 2125 2081 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

FM Thompson,Ian D (Crowthorne)
ELO 2261;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Marchese,Gaspare 1979 1790 1
2 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2037 1991 1
3 s Weil,Volker 2117 2057 ½
4 w di Franco,Patricio 2106 2007 1
5 s FM Gawehns,Klaus 2385 2296 1
6 w Friedrich,Jan 2217 2195 ½
7 s GM Malakhatko,Vadim 2526 2525 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Dorst,Johannes (SK Marburg 1931/72)
ELO 2223; NWZ 2159;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kopf,Rainer 1969 1889 1
2 s Opitz,Christian 2023 1931 1
3 w De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2110   1
4 s GM Hera,Imre 2567 2532 0
5 w Biegel,Thomas 2066 1973 ½
6 s Rosenblatt,Marcus 1973 1998 1
7 w Zweschper,Erich 2138 2055 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 5,0
 

FM Gawehns,Klaus (SC 1950 Remagen)
ELO 2385; NWZ 2296;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hillgärtner,Walter 1991 1902 1
2 s Biegel,Thomas 2066 1973 1
3 w Kaiser,Richard 2150 2089 ½
4 s Holzschuh,Gerald 2126 2007 1
5 w FM Thompson,Ian D 2261   0
6 s Trumpp,Lothar 2044 1983 1
7 w Chandler,Patrick 2193 2143 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 5,0
 

Chandler,Patrick (Sfr. Neuberg)
ELO 2193; NWZ 2143;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Reimer,Otto 1963 1876 1
2 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2031 1912 1
3 w GM Hera,Imre 2567 2532 0
4 s Kolker,Vladislav 2059 1928 1
5 w Galkin,Wladislaw 1989 2057 1
6 s Busch,Lorenz 2125 2081 ½
7 s FM Gawehns,Klaus 2385 2296 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Zweschper,Erich (SV 1920 Kelsterbach)
ELO 2138; NWZ 2055;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Stierle,Martin 1933 1815 1
2 w Martin,Reiner,Dr.   2017 1
3 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2325 2274 0
4 w Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 2020 1950 1
5 s Stock,Jürgen 1985 1874 1
6 w Rührmund,Daniel 1979 2019 ½
7 s Dorst,Johannes 2223 2159 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Schnitzspan,Lothar (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2327; NWZ 2266;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Faqiry,Ramat 1987 1927 1
2 w Mertens,Klaus 2064   ½
3 s Beckers,Manfred 2064 1962 1
4 w Goloborodko,Dmitro 2125 2043 1
5 s GM Malakhatko,Vadim 2526 2525 0
6 w Drill,Frank 2134 2044 ½
7 s Rührmund,Daniel 1979 2019 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 5,0
 

Schmid,Roland (TSV Wacker Neutraubling)
ELO 2247; NWZ 2223;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Geringer,Waldemar 1973 1914 1
2 s Geigle,Bruno 2033 1935 ½
3 w Diehm,Alexander 2048 1931 1
4 s Giel,Olaf 2105 1994 1
5 w FM Donchenko,Alexander 2409 2353 0
6 s Biegel,Thomas 2066 1973 ½
7 w Trumpp,Lothar 2044 1983 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Brzezinski,Adam
ELO 2095;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rößner,Uwe 1893 1827 1
2 w Mager,Denis 1944 1924 ½
3 s Guth,Susanne 1730 1560 ½
4 w Stock,Jürgen 1985 1874 0
5 s Marchese,Gaspare 1979 1790 1
6 w Beck,Michael 1916 1776 1
7 s Wagner,Dirk 2007 1922 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Held,Carsten,Dr. (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 2037; NWZ 1991;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wohlfahrt,Michael 1767 1696 1
2 s FM Thompson,Ian D 2261   0
3 w Hölting,Siegfried 1932 1782 1
4 s IM Werner,Dimo 2167 1987 0
5 w Winand,Edgar 1947 1790 1
6 s Holzschuh,Gerald 2126 2007 1
7 w Koch,Markus 2161 2154 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 5,0
 

Mittelberger,Peter (Schachverein 1954 Lochau)
ELO 2224;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1972 1824 0
2 w Beck,Michael 1916 1776 ½
3 s Wichmann,Adrian 1715 1608 1
4 w Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006 1902 1
5 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2092 2004 ½
6 w Schmitt,Hans Walter 2077 1924 1
7 s Will,Dominik 2082 2037 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

IM Werner,Dimo (Vorw.Orient Mainz)
ELO 2167; NWZ 1987;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1909 1949 1
2 w Ziese,Gerhard 2024 1871 1
3 s GM Epishin,Vladimir 2572 2565 0
4 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2037 1991 1
5 s Perske,Thore 2073 2082 ½
6 w Wagner,Dirk 2007 1922 ½
7 s Mertens,Klaus 2064   ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 4,5
 

Mertens,Klaus
ELO 2064;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Jordake,Michael 1828 1655 1
2 s FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2327 2266 ½
3 w CM Walkewitz,Hubert 2191 2065 ½
4 s Khrapko,Marko 1789 1688 1
5 w Koch,Markus 2161 2154 1
6 s FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2306 2276 0
7 w IM Werner,Dimo 2167 1987 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Markl,Martin (SK Siemens München)
ELO 2172; NWZ 2056;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Geyler,Stefan,Dr. 1950 1832 1
2 s Göbel,Andreas 2019 1895 1
3 w FM Donchenko,Alexander 2409 2353 ½
4 s Trumpp,Lothar 2044 1983 ½
5 w Rührmund,Daniel 1979 2019 0
6 w Beckers,Manfred 2064 1962 1
7 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2092 2004 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Busch,Lorenz (SC Herxheim)
ELO 2125; NWZ 2081;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Diyap,Murat 1929 1831 ½
2 w Barisch,Florian 1956 1813 1
3 s Wagner,Dirk 2007 1922 ½
4 w Machlin,Maxim 2002 1978 1
5 s Mager,Denis 1944 1924 1
6 w Chandler,Patrick 2193 2143 ½
7 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2325 2274 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Rührmund,Daniel (SC Einheit Bautzen)
ELO 1979; NWZ 2019;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         133/+
2 s Kaiser,Richard 2150 2089 0
3 w Paoli,Heiko   1796 1
4 w Schmitt,Hans Walter 2077 1924 1
5 s Markl,Martin 2172 2056 1
6 s Zweschper,Erich 2138 2055 ½
7 w FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2327 2266 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 4,5
 

Kaiser,Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 2150; NWZ 2089;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rennhack,Peer 1943 1825 1
2 w Rührmund,Daniel 1979 2019 1
3 s FM Gawehns,Klaus 2385 2296 ½
4 w GM Malakhatko,Vadim 2526 2525 0
5 s Rutsatz,Mario 2047 1923 1
6 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2325 2274 0
7 s Opitz,Christian 2023 1931 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Perske,Thore (Sfr.Heidesheim)
ELO 2073; NWZ 2082;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Seichter,Andreas 1854 1722 1
2 s GM Hera,Imre 2567 2532 0
3 w Kopf,Rainer 1969 1889 1
4 s Opitz,Christian 2023 1931 1
5 w IM Werner,Dimo 2167 1987 ½
6 w Feldtmann,Thomas 2289 2222 1
7 s Friedrich,Jan 2217 2195 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Biegel,Thomas (SC Steinbach)
ELO 2066; NWZ 1973;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Petri,Igor   1829 1
2 w FM Gawehns,Klaus 2385 2296 0
3 s Marchese,Gaspare 1979 1790 1
4 w Guth,Susanne 1730 1560 1
5 s Dorst,Johannes 2223 2159 ½
6 w Schmid,Roland 2247 2223 ½
7 s Drill,Frank 2134 2044 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Von Auer,Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921)
ELO 2092; NWZ 2004;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fleckenstein,Wolfgang 1889 1767 1
2 s Guth,Susanne 1730 1560 ½
3 w Braunberger,Gerald 1999 1902 1
4 s Friedrich,Jan 2217 2195 0
5 w Mittelberger,Peter 2224   ½
6 s Geringer,Waldemar 1973 1914 1
7 w Markl,Martin 2172 2056 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 4,5
 

De Andres Gonalons,Fernando
ELO 2110;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Beck,Michael 1916 1776 1
2 w Machlin,Maxim 2002 1978 1
3 s Dorst,Johannes 2223 2159 0
4 w Wagner,Dirk 2007 1922 ½
5 s Faqiry,Ramat 1987 1927 ½
6 w Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 2020 1950 ½
7 s Mager,Denis 1944 1924 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Galkin,Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1989; NWZ 2057;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Ivkin,Michael 1790 1697 1
2 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2325 2274 0
3 s Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1972 1824 1
4 w Langer,Christian 2155 2106 1
5 s Chandler,Patrick 2193 2143 0
6 w de Visser,Leon 2166 2109 ½
7 s Feldtmann,Thomas 2289 2222 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Drill,Frank (SC 1979 Hattersheim)
ELO 2134; NWZ 2044;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hölting,Siegfried 1932 1782 0
2 s Larem,Peter 1920 1723 1
3 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1986 1888 1
4 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2031 1912 ½
5 w Geigle,Bruno 2033 1935 1
6 s FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2327 2266 ½
7 w Biegel,Thomas 2066 1973 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

CM Walkewitz,Hubert (SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk)
ELO 2191; NWZ 2065;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Barisch,Florian 1956 1813 ½
2 w Diyap,Murat 1929 1831 1
3 s Mertens,Klaus 2064   ½
4 w Rutsatz,Mario 2047 1923 ½
5 s Wagner,Dirk 2007 1922 0
6 w Gude,Michael 1798 1636 1
7 s CM Sakulski,Bernard 2050   1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 5 4,5
 

Will,Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2086; NWZ 1987;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lanz,Udo 1877 1775 1
2 w GM Epishin,Vladimir 2572 2565 0
3 s Faqiry,Ramat 1987 1927 ½
4 w Stierle,Martin 1933 1815 1
5 s de Visser,Leon 2166 2109 ½
6 w Mager,Denis 1944 1924 ½
7 s Stock,Jürgen 1985 1874 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Rosenblatt,Marcus (SV Motor Hainichen 1949)
ELO 1973; NWZ 1998;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w GM Hera,Imre 2567 2532 0
2 s Anders,Eric 1832 1827 1
3 s de Visser,Leon 2166 2109 ½
4 w Seidel,Jürgen 2097 2016 1
5 s Goloborodko,Dmitro 2125 2043 1
6 w Dorst,Johannes 2223 2159 0
7 s di Franco,Patricio 2106 2007 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Kroder,Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 2087; NWZ 1938;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Herda,Christoph,Dr. 1881 1834 ½
2 s Paoli,Heiko   1796 ½
3 w Geringer,Waldemar 1973 1914 ½
4 s Hillgärtner,Walter 1991 1902 ½
5 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1983 1898 ½
6 s Bittner,Peter 1940 1682 1
7 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1986 1888 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Trumpp,Lothar (VSG 1880 Offenbach)
ELO 2044; NWZ 1983;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schellen,Sven 1783 1770 ½
2 w Paulsen,Alexej 1586 1665 1
3 s Feldtmann,Thomas 2289 2222 1
4 w Markl,Martin 2172 2056 ½
5 s Weil,Volker 2117 2057 1
6 w FM Gawehns,Klaus 2385 2296 0
7 s Schmid,Roland 2247 2223 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Weil,Volker (SC Steinbach)
ELO 2117; NWZ 2057;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Larem,Peter 1920 1723 1
2 s Ottway,Christopher 1900 1830 1
3 w FM Thompson,Ian D 2261   ½
4 s FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2306 2276 ½
5 w Trumpp,Lothar 2044 1983 0
6 s Diehm,Alexander 2048 1931 ½
7 w Göbel,Andreas 2019 1895 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 4,0
 

Wagner,Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm)
ELO 2007; NWZ 1922;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kirschner,Matthias 1687 1431 1
2 s Holzschuh,Gerald 2126 2007 ½
3 w Busch,Lorenz 2125 2081 ½
4 s De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2110   ½
5 w CM Walkewitz,Hubert 2191 2065 1
6 s IM Werner,Dimo 2167 1987 ½
7 w Brzezinski,Adam 2095   0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 5 4,0
 

Will,Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2082; NWZ 2037;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Christen,Stefan 1868 1650 1
2 w GM Malakhatko,Vadim 2526 2525 ½
3 s Mager,Denis 1944 1924 ½
4 w Scholz,Stefan   1915 1
5 w FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2306 2276 0
6 s Hebbering,Tom Elliot 1931 1815 1
7 w Mittelberger,Peter 2224   0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,0
 

Holzschuh,Gerald (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2126; NWZ 2007;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Keller,Peter 1931 1879 1
2 w Wagner,Dirk 2007 1922 ½
3 s CM Sakulski,Bernard 2050   1
4 w FM Gawehns,Klaus 2385 2296 0
5 s Beck,Michael 1916 1776 ½
6 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2037 1991 0
7 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1968 1862 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 4,0
 

Goloborodko,Dmitro (SG Turm Idstein)
ELO 2125; NWZ 2043;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 1931 1815 1
2 s Hölting,Siegfried 1932 1782 1
3 w FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2306 2276 ½
4 s FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2327 2266 0
5 w Rosenblatt,Marcus 1973 1998 0
6 s Speck,Stefan 1997 1901 ½
7 w Geringer,Waldemar 1973 1914 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Baskin,Robert (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm)
ELO 2068; NWZ 2088;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Cipca,Adrian 1888 1663 1
2 w Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1972 1824 1
3 s GM Malakhatko,Vadim 2526 2525 0
4 w Mager,Denis 1944 1924 0
5 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1968 1862 1
6 w Stock,Jürgen 1985 1874 ½
7 s Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 2020 1950 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Diehm,Alexander (SC FK Babenhausen 1994)
ELO 2048; NWZ 1931;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rüll,Michael 1784 1676 1
2 w Feldtmann,Thomas 2289 2222 ½
3 s Schmid,Roland 2247 2223 0
4 w Faqiry,Ramat 1987 1927 1
5 s Stierle,Martin 1933 1815 ½
6 w Weil,Volker 2117 2057 ½
7 s de Visser,Leon 2166 2109 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Koch,Markus (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm)
ELO 2161; NWZ 2154;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Mager,Denis 1944 1924 0
2 w Rößner,Uwe 1893 1827 1
3 s Gilles,Jean-Claude 1995   1
4 w Ziese,Gerhard 2024 1871 1
5 s Mertens,Klaus 2064   0
6 w Kolker,Vladislav 2059 1928 1
7 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2037 1991 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 5 4,0
 

Giel,Olaf (Bremer SG von 1877)
ELO 2105; NWZ 1994;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Scholz,Stefan   1915 ½
2 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1853 1568 1
3 s Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006 1902 1
4 w Schmid,Roland 2247 2223 0
5 s Feldtmann,Thomas 2289 2222 0
6 w Machlin,Maxim 2002 1978 ½
7 s Rennhack,Peer 1943 1825 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Geigle,Bruno (SK Lauffen)
ELO 2033; NWZ 1935;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Pade,Joachim 1762 1557 1
2 w Schmid,Roland 2247 2223 ½
3 s Haase,Reinhard 2147 2070 0
4 w Keller,Peter 1931 1879 1
5 s Drill,Frank 2134 2044 0
6 w Wichmann,Adrian 1715 1608 ½
7 s Gude,Michael 1798 1636 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

de Visser,Leon (SC Steinbach)
ELO 2166; NWZ 2109;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Winand,Edgar 1947 1790 ½
2 s Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1943 1879 ½
3 w Rosenblatt,Marcus 1973 1998 ½
4 s Braunberger,Gerald 1999 1902 1
5 w Will,Patrick 2086 1987 ½
6 s Galkin,Wladislaw 1989 2057 ½
7 w Diehm,Alexander 2048 1931 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Mattes,Heinz,Dr. (SK Siemens München)
ELO 2020; NWZ 1950;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Guth,Susanne 1730 1560 0
2 s Seichter,Andreas 1854 1722 1
3 w Benikhis,Avram 1875 1727 1
4 s Zweschper,Erich 2138 2055 0
5 w Hölting,Siegfried 1932 1782 1
6 s De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2110   ½
7 w Baskin,Robert 2068 2088 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 4,0
 

Göbel,Andreas (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm)
ELO 2019; NWZ 1895;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wichmann,Adrian 1715 1608 1
2 w Markl,Martin 2172 2056 0
3 s Keller,Peter 1931 1879 ½
4 w Feldtmann,Thomas 2289 2222 0
5 s Petri,Igor   1829 1
6 w Gilles,Jean-Claude 1995   1
7 s Weil,Volker 2117 2057 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,0
 

Martin,Reiner,Dr. (SC Bad Soden)
NWZ 2017;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         122/+
2 s Zweschper,Erich 2138 2055 0
3 w Khrapko,Marko 1789 1688 0
4 s Fleckenstein,Wolfgang 1889 1767 ½
5 w Seichter,Andreas 1854 1722 1
6 w Langer,Christian 2155 2106 ½
7 s Wichmann,Adrian 1715 1608 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,0
 

Eg,Karlheinz (SV Rüsselsheim 1929)
ELO 2032; NWZ 1874;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wulf,Günter   1746 1
2 s Friedrich,Jan 2217 2195 0
3 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 1931 1815 ½
4 s Geringer,Waldemar 1973 1914 0
5 w Ottway,Christopher 1900 1830 ½
6 s Hölting,Siegfried 1932 1782 1
7 w Fleckenstein,Wolfgang 1889 1767 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Rüll,Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen)
ELO 1784; NWZ 1676;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Diehm,Alexander 2048 1931 0
2 s Geringer,Waldemar 1973 1914 0
3 w Bittner,Peter 1940 1682 0
4 s Schlemminger,Degenhard 1742 1535 1
5 w Reimer,Otto 1963 1876 1
6 s Braunberger,Gerald 1999 1902 1
7 w Kuhn,Gerhard 2031 1912 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

di Franco,Patricio (Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186)
ELO 2106; NWZ 2007;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmitt,Roland 1916 1875 1
2 s Benikhis,Avram 1875 1727 1
3 w Friedrich,Jan 2217 2195 ½
4 s FM Thompson,Ian D 2261   0
5 w Geringer,Waldemar 1973 1914 ½
6 s Opitz,Christian 2023 1931 ½
7 w Rosenblatt,Marcus 1973 1998 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 3,5
 

Haase,Reinhard (SC Fulda)
ELO 2147; NWZ 2070;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bittner,Peter 1940 1682 1
2 s Braunberger,Gerald 1999 1902 ½
3 w Geigle,Bruno 2033 1935 1
4 s FM Donchenko,Alexander 2409 2353 0
5 w Kuhn,Gerhard 2031 1912 1
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 5 #: 5 3,5
 

Mager,Denis (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm)
ELO 1944; NWZ 1924;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Koch,Markus 2161 2154 1
2 s Brzezinski,Adam 2095   ½
3 w Will,Dominik 2082 2037 ½
4 s Baskin,Robert 2068 2088 1
5 w Busch,Lorenz 2125 2081 0
6 s Will,Patrick 2086 1987 ½
7 w De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2110   0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 5 3,5
 

Feldtmann,Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72)
ELO 2289; NWZ 2222;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1983 1898 1
2 s Diehm,Alexander 2048 1931 ½
3 w Trumpp,Lothar 2044 1983 0
4 s Göbel,Andreas 2019 1895 1
5 w Giel,Olaf 2105 1994 1
6 s Perske,Thore 2073 2082 0
7 w Galkin,Wladislaw 1989 2057 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Stock,Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974)
ELO 1985; NWZ 1874;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2306 2276 0
2 s Wohlfahrt,Michael 1767 1696 1
3 w Tönniges,Thomas 2079 2032 1
4 s Brzezinski,Adam 2095   1
5 w Zweschper,Erich 2138 2055 0
6 s Baskin,Robert 2068 2088 ½
7 w Will,Patrick 2086 1987 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 3,5
 

Opitz,Christian (SK Radolfzell)
ELO 2023; NWZ 1931;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Eremenko,Christian 1737 1600 1
2 w Dorst,Johannes 2223 2159 0
3 s Rennhack,Peer 1943 1825 1
4 w Perske,Thore 2073 2082 0
5 s Diyap,Murat 1929 1831 1
6 w di Franco,Patricio 2106 2007 ½
7 w Kaiser,Richard 2150 2089 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Schmitt,Hans Walter (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 2077; NWZ 1924;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Anders,Eric 1832 1827 1
2 s FM Donchenko,Alexander 2409 2353 0
3 w Reimer,Otto 1963 1876 1
4 s Rührmund,Daniel 1979 2019 0
5 w Barisch,Florian 1956 1813 1
6 s Mittelberger,Peter 2224   0
7 w Keller,Peter 1931 1879 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 3,5
 

Rutsatz,Mario (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921)
ELO 2047; NWZ 1923;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao 1771 1716 1
2 s FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2306 2276 0
3 w Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1943 1879 1
4 s CM Walkewitz,Hubert 2191 2065 ½
5 w Kaiser,Richard 2150 2089 0
6 s Herda,Christoph,Dr. 1881 1834 ½
7 w Beck,Michael 1916 1776 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Beckers,Manfred (SC Plüderhausen)
ELO 2064; NWZ 1962;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gude,Michael 1798 1636 ½
2 w Schellen,Sven 1783 1770 1
3 w FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2327 2266 0
4 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1983 1898 ½
5 w Geyler,Stefan,Dr. 1950 1832 1
6 s Markl,Martin 2172 2056 0
7 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 1931 1815 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Kolker,Vladislav (Sfr.1891 Friedberg)
ELO 2059; NWZ 1928;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Paoli,Heiko   1796 ½
2 s Khrapko,Marko 1789 1688 ½
3 w Winand,Edgar 1947 1790 1
4 w Chandler,Patrick 2193 2143 0
5 s Rennhack,Peer 1943 1825 1
6 s Koch,Markus 2161 2154 0
7 w Diyap,Murat 1929 1831 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Ziese,Gerhard (SG Turm Leipzig)
ELO 2024; NWZ 1871;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schlemminger,Degenhard 1742 1535 1
2 s IM Werner,Dimo 2167 1987 0
3 w Ottway,Christopher 1900 1830 1
4 s Koch,Markus 2161 2154 0
5 w Bittner,Peter 1940 1682 ½
6 s Khrapko,Marko 1789 1688 ½
7 w Herda,Christoph,Dr. 1881 1834 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Machlin,Maxim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde)
ELO 2002; NWZ 1978;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Weis,Olga 1583 1493 1
2 s De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2110   0
3 w Künitz,Klaus 1697 1710 1
4 s Busch,Lorenz 2125 2081 0
5 w Scholz,Stefan   1915 ½
6 s Giel,Olaf 2105 1994 ½
7 w Khrapko,Marko 1789 1688 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,5
 

Khrapko,Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei)
ELO 1789; NWZ 1688;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s CM Sakulski,Bernard 2050   ½
2 w Kolker,Vladislav 2059 1928 ½
3 s Martin,Reiner,Dr.   2017 1
4 w Mertens,Klaus 2064   0
5 s Gilles,Jean-Claude 1995   ½
6 w Ziese,Gerhard 2024 1871 ½
7 s Machlin,Maxim 2002 1978 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 4 3,5
 

CM Sakulski,Bernard (Alexándre Boveda, La Coruna)
ELO 2050;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Khrapko,Marko 1789 1688 ½
2 s Herda,Christoph,Dr. 1881 1834 1
3 w Holzschuh,Gerald 2126 2007 0
4 s Hebbering,Tom Elliot 1931 1815 0
5 w Kopf,Rainer 1969 1889 1
6 s Scholz,Stefan   1915 1
7 w CM Walkewitz,Hubert 2191 2065 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Hebbering,Tom Elliot (SC Butzbach 2000)
ELO 1931; NWZ 1815;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Goloborodko,Dmitro 2125 2043 0
2 w Wichmann,Jörg 1479 1355 1
3 s Eg,Karlheinz 2032 1874 ½
4 w CM Sakulski,Bernard 2050   1
5 s Langer,Christian 2155 2106 ½
6 w Will,Dominik 2082 2037 0
7 s Beckers,Manfred 2064 1962 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 3,5
 

Langer,Christian (Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde)
ELO 2155; NWZ 2106;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1943 1879 ½
2 s Winand,Edgar 1947 1790 ½
3 w Speck,Stefan 1997 1901 1
4 s Galkin,Wladislaw 1989 2057 0
5 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 1931 1815 ½
6 s Martin,Reiner,Dr.   2017 ½
7 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1983 1898 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Beck,Michael (SC Flörsheim 1921)
ELO 1916; NWZ 1776;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2110   0
2 s Mittelberger,Peter 2224   ½
3 w Kirschner,Matthias 1687 1431 1
4 s Tönniges,Thomas 2079 2032 1
5 w Holzschuh,Gerald 2126 2007 ½
6 s Brzezinski,Adam 2095   0
7 s Rutsatz,Mario 2047 1923 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 4 3,5
 

Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922)
ELO 1986; NWZ 1888;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2325 2274 0
2 w Petri,Igor   1829 1
3 s Drill,Frank 2134 2044 0
4 w Lanz,Udo 1877 1775 1
5 s Wichmann,Adrian 1715 1608 ½
6 w Seidel,Jürgen 2097 2016 1
7 s Kroder,Johannes 2087 1938 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Guth,Wolf-Dietrich (SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977)
ELO 1983; NWZ 1898;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Feldtmann,Thomas 2289 2222 0
2 w Ivkin,Michael 1790 1697 1
3 s Seidel,Jürgen 2097 2016 ½
4 w Beckers,Manfred 2064 1962 ½
5 s Kroder,Johannes 2087 1938 ½
6 w Weil,Michael 2085 1966 ½
7 s Langer,Christian 2155 2106 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Speck,Stefan (Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V.)
ELO 1997; NWZ 1901;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s GM Malakhatko,Vadim 2526 2525 0
2 w Lanz,Udo 1877 1775 1
3 s Langer,Christian 2155 2106 0
4 w Cipca,Adrian 1888 1663 1
5 s Herda,Christoph,Dr. 1881 1834 ½
6 w Goloborodko,Dmitro 2125 2043 ½
7 s Weil,Michael 2085 1966 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Herda,Christoph,Dr. (SVG Lauterbach)
ELO 1881; NWZ 1834;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kroder,Johannes 2087 1938 ½
2 w CM Sakulski,Bernard 2050   0
3 s Weil,Michael 2085 1966 ½
4 s Lenninger,Ralf 1998   1
5 w Speck,Stefan 1997 1901 ½
6 w Rutsatz,Mario 2047 1923 ½
7 s Ziese,Gerhard 2024 1871 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 5 3,5
 

Keller,Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860)
ELO 1931; NWZ 1879;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Holzschuh,Gerald 2126 2007 0
2 s Weis,Olga 1583 1493 1
3 w Göbel,Andreas 2019 1895 ½
4 s Geigle,Bruno 2033 1935 0
5 w Braunberger,Gerald 1999 1902 1
6 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2031 1912 ½
7 s Schmitt,Hans Walter 2077 1924 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Seidel,Jürgen (SV 1920 Hofheim)
ELO 2097; NWZ 2016;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ottway,Christopher 1900 1830 0
2 s Schmitt,Roland 1916 1875 1
3 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1983 1898 ½
4 s Rosenblatt,Marcus 1973 1998 0
5 w Guth,Susanne 1730 1560 1
6 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1986 1888 0
7 w Scholz,Stefan   1915 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Diyap,Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860)
ELO 1929; NWZ 1831;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Busch,Lorenz 2125 2081 ½
2 s CM Walkewitz,Hubert 2191 2065 0
3 w Eremenko,Christian 1737 1600 ½
4 s Wohlfahrt,Michael 1767 1696 1
5 w Opitz,Christian 2023 1931 0
6 s Hillgärtner,Walter 1991 1902 1
7 s Kolker,Vladislav 2059 1928 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Barisch,Florian (SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim)
ELO 1956; NWZ 1813;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w CM Walkewitz,Hubert 2191 2065 ½
2 s Busch,Lorenz 2125 2081 0
3 w Christen,Stefan 1868 1650 ½
4 s Paoli,Heiko   1796 1
5 s Schmitt,Hans Walter 2077 1924 0
6 w Schmitt,Roland 1916 1875 ½
7 s Lanz,Udo 1877 1775 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Weil,Michael (SC Steinbach)
ELO 2085; NWZ 1966;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Benikhis,Avram 1875 1727 0
2 s Fleckenstein,Wolfgang 1889 1767 ½
3 w Herda,Christoph,Dr. 1881 1834 ½
4 s Ottway,Christopher 1900 1830 ½
5 w Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1972 1824 1
6 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1983 1898 ½
7 w Speck,Stefan 1997 1901 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Bittner,Peter (SC 1961 König Nied)
ELO 1940; NWZ 1682;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Haase,Reinhard 2147 2070 0
2 w Wichmann,Adrian 1715 1608 0
3 s Rüll,Michael 1784 1676 1
4 w Künitz,Klaus 1697 1710 1
5 s Ziese,Gerhard 2024 1871 ½
6 w Kroder,Johannes 2087 1938 0
7 s Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao 1771 1716 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Lenninger,Ralf (Schachverein 1954 Lochau)
ELO 1998;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s GM Epishin,Vladimir 2572 2565 0
2 w Cipca,Adrian 1888 1663 1
3 s Scholz,Stefan   1915 0
4 w Herda,Christoph,Dr. 1881 1834 0
5 s Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao 1771 1716 ½
6 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1853 1568 1
7 s Larem,Peter 1920 1723 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Ivkin,Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885)
ELO 1790; NWZ 1697;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Galkin,Wladislaw 1989 2057 0
2 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1983 1898 0
3 w Weis,Olga 1583 1493 1
4 s Geyler,Stefan,Dr. 1950 1832 0
5 w Tönniges,Thomas 2079 2032 ½
6 s Kopf,Rainer 1969 1889 1
7 w Winand,Edgar 1947 1790 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Diener,Carolin Valeria (Sfr.1891 Friedberg)
ELO 1745; NWZ 1530;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kuhn,Gerhard 2031 1912 0
2 s Reimer,Otto 1963 1876 0
3 w Anders,Eric 1832 1827 1
4 s Winand,Edgar 1947 1790 0
5 w Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1943 1879 ½
6 s Seichter,Andreas 1854 1722 1
7 w Hillgärtner,Walter 1991 1902 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Kuhn,Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72)
ELO 2031; NWZ 1912;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Diener,Carolin Valeria 1745 1530 1
2 w Chandler,Patrick 2193 2143 0
3 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1968 1862 1
4 w Drill,Frank 2134 2044 ½
5 s Haase,Reinhard 2147 2070 0
6 w Keller,Peter 1931 1879 ½
7 s Rüll,Michael 1784 1676 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Geringer,Waldemar (Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Röderma)
ELO 1973; NWZ 1914;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schmid,Roland 2247 2223 0
2 w Rüll,Michael 1784 1676 1
3 s Kroder,Johannes 2087 1938 ½
4 w Eg,Karlheinz 2032 1874 1
5 s di Franco,Patricio 2106 2007 ½
6 w Von Auer,Ulrich 2092 2004 0
7 s Goloborodko,Dmitro 2125 2043 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Guth,Susanne (SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977)
ELO 1730; NWZ 1560;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 2020 1950 1
2 w Von Auer,Ulrich 2092 2004 ½
3 w Brzezinski,Adam 2095   ½
4 s Biegel,Thomas 2066 1973 0
5 s Seidel,Jürgen 2097 2016 0
6 w Stierle,Martin 1933 1815 ½
7 s Marchese,Gaspare 1979 1790 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 3,0
 

Gude,Michael (SF Fürth 1951 e.V.)
ELO 1798; NWZ 1636;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Beckers,Manfred 2064 1962 ½
2 s Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006 1902 0
3 w Geyler,Stefan,Dr. 1950 1832 ½
4 s Reimer,Otto 1963 1876 1
5 w Hillgärtner,Walter 1991 1902 1
6 s CM Walkewitz,Hubert 2191 2065 0
7 w Geigle,Bruno 2033 1935 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Wichmann,Adrian (SC Forchheim e.V.)
ELO 1715; NWZ 1608;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Göbel,Andreas 2019 1895 0
2 s Bittner,Peter 1940 1682 1
3 w Mittelberger,Peter 2224   0
4 s Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1943 1879 1
5 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1986 1888 ½
6 s Geigle,Bruno 2033 1935 ½
7 w Martin,Reiner,Dr.   2017 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. (SK Freising)
ELO 2006; NWZ 1902;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Paulsen,Alexej 1586 1665 ½
2 w Gude,Michael 1798 1636 1
3 w Giel,Olaf 2105 1994 0
4 s Mittelberger,Peter 2224   0
5 w Fleckenstein,Wolfgang 1889 1767 ½
6 s Ottway,Christopher 1900 1830 ½
7 w Benikhis,Avram 1875 1727 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 3,0
 

Gilles,Jean-Claude (CREC Charleroi)
ELO 1995;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Donchenko,Alexander 2409 2353 0
2 s Jordake,Michael 1828 1655 1
3 w Koch,Markus 2161 2154 0
4 s Benikhis,Avram 1875 1727 1
5 w Khrapko,Marko 1789 1688 ½
6 s Göbel,Andreas 2019 1895 0
7 w Ottway,Christopher 1900 1830 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Ottway,Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde)
ELO 1900; NWZ 1830;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Seidel,Jürgen 2097 2016 1
2 w Weil,Volker 2117 2057 0
3 s Ziese,Gerhard 2024 1871 0
4 w Weil,Michael 2085 1966 ½
5 s Eg,Karlheinz 2032 1874 ½
6 w Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006 1902 ½
7 s Gilles,Jean-Claude 1995   ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 3,0
 

Lebermann,Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1968; NWZ 1862;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Friedrich,Jan 2217 2195 0
2 s Schlemminger,Degenhard 1742 1535 1
3 w Kuhn,Gerhard 2031 1912 0
4 s Jordake,Michael 1828 1655 1
5 w Baskin,Robert 2068 2088 0
6 s Christen,Stefan 1868 1650 1
7 w Holzschuh,Gerald 2126 2007 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Rennhack,Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860)
ELO 1943; NWZ 1825;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kaiser,Richard 2150 2089 0
2 s Franz,Attila   1695 1
3 w Opitz,Christian 2023 1931 0
4 s Eremenko,Christian 1737 1600 1
5 w Kolker,Vladislav 2059 1928 0
6 s Wohlfahrt,Michael 1767 1696 1
7 w Giel,Olaf 2105 1994 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Marchese,Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm)
ELO 1979; NWZ 1790;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Thompson,Ian D 2261   0
2 s Wulf,Günter   1746 1
3 w Biegel,Thomas 2066 1973 0
4 s Christen,Stefan 1868 1650 1
5 w Brzezinski,Adam 2095   0
6 s Benikhis,Avram 1875 1727 ½
7 w Guth,Susanne 1730 1560 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 5 3,0
 

Benikhis,Avram (SC Eschbach im Usinger Land)
ELO 1875; NWZ 1727;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Weil,Michael 2085 1966 1
2 w di Franco,Patricio 2106 2007 0
3 s Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 2020 1950 0
4 w Gilles,Jean-Claude 1995   0
5 s Künitz,Klaus 1697 1710 1
6 w Marchese,Gaspare 1979 1790 ½
7 s Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006 1902 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 3,0
 

Faqiry,Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1987; NWZ 1927;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2327 2266 0
2 s Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao 1771 1716 1
3 w Will,Patrick 2086 1987 ½
4 s Diehm,Alexander 2048 1931 0
5 w De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2110   ½
6 s Fleckenstein,Wolfgang 1889 1767 0
7 w Christen,Stefan 1868 1650 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 3,0
 

Krasnopeyeva,Julia (TSV Schott Mainz)
ELO 1972; NWZ 1824;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Mittelberger,Peter 2224   1
2 s Baskin,Robert 2068 2088 0
3 w Galkin,Wladislaw 1989 2057 0
4 s Seichter,Andreas 1854 1722 ½
5 s Weil,Michael 2085 1966 0
6 w Petri,Igor   1829 ½
7 w Wohlfahrt,Michael 1767 1696 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

Geyler,Stefan,Dr. (Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.)
ELO 1950; NWZ 1832;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Markl,Martin 2172 2056 0
2 w Eremenko,Christian 1737 1600 ½
3 s Gude,Michael 1798 1636 ½
4 w Ivkin,Michael 1790 1697 1
5 s Beckers,Manfred 2064 1962 0
6 w Lanz,Udo 1877 1775 ½
7 s Schmitt,Roland 1916 1875 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Stierle,Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen)
ELO 1933; NWZ 1815;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zweschper,Erich 2138 2055 0
2 s Kirschner,Matthias 1687 1431 ½
3 w Schellen,Sven 1783 1770 1
4 s Will,Patrick 2086 1987 0
5 w Diehm,Alexander 2048 1931 ½
6 s Guth,Susanne 1730 1560 ½
7 w Tönniges,Thomas 2079 2032 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Fleckenstein,Wolfgang (Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein)
ELO 1889; NWZ 1767;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2092 2004 0
2 w Weil,Michael 2085 1966 ½
3 s Paulsen,Alexej 1586 1665 ½
4 w Martin,Reiner,Dr.   2017 ½
5 s Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006 1902 ½
6 w Faqiry,Ramat 1987 1927 1
7 s Eg,Karlheinz 2032 1874 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Tönniges,Thomas (TSV Travemünde von 1860)
ELO 2079; NWZ 2032;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1853 1568 ½
2 w Scholz,Stefan   1915 ½
3 s Stock,Jürgen 1985 1874 0
4 w Beck,Michael 1916 1776 0
5 s Ivkin,Michael 1790 1697 ½
6 w Anders,Eric 1832 1827 1
7 s Stierle,Martin 1933 1815 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Petri,Igor (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm)
NWZ 1829;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Biegel,Thomas 2066 1973 0
2 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1986 1888 0
3 w Franz,Attila   1695 1
4 s Kopf,Rainer 1969 1889 ½
5 w Göbel,Andreas 2019 1895 0
6 s Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1972 1824 ½
7 w Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1943 1879 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Schmitt,Roland (SK Großsachsen)
ELO 1916; NWZ 1875;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s di Franco,Patricio 2106 2007 0
2 w Seidel,Jürgen 2097 2016 0
3          
4 s Kirschner,Matthias 1687 1431 1
5 w Jordake,Michael 1828 1655 1
6 s Barisch,Florian 1956 1813 ½
7 w Geyler,Stefan,Dr. 1950 1832 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

Jordake,Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922)
ELO 1828; NWZ 1655;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Mertens,Klaus 2064   0
2 w Gilles,Jean-Claude 1995   0
3 s Wichmann,Jörg 1479 1355 1
4 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1968 1862 0
5 s Schmitt,Roland 1916 1875 0
6 w Künitz,Klaus 1697 1710 1
7 s Rößner,Uwe 1893 1827 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 5 3,0
 

Scholz,Stefan (SC Alzenau)
NWZ 1915;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Giel,Olaf 2105 1994 ½
2 s Tönniges,Thomas 2079 2032 ½
3 w Lenninger,Ralf 1998   1
4 s Will,Dominik 2082 2037 0
5 s Machlin,Maxim 2002 1978 ½
6 w CM Sakulski,Bernard 2050   0
7 s Seidel,Jürgen 2097 2016 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 5 2,5
 

Winand,Edgar (SC Flörsheim 1921)
ELO 1947; NWZ 1790;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s de Visser,Leon 2166 2109 ½
2 w Langer,Christian 2155 2106 ½
3 s Kolker,Vladislav 2059 1928 0
4 w Diener,Carolin Valeria 1745 1530 1
5 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2037 1991 0
6 w Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao 1771 1716 ½
7 s Ivkin,Michael 1790 1697 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Hölting,Siegfried (Schachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V.)
ELO 1932; NWZ 1782;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Drill,Frank 2134 2044 1
2 w Goloborodko,Dmitro 2125 2043 0
3 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2037 1991 0
4 w Paulsen,Alexej 1586 1665 1
5 s Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 2020 1950 0
6 w Eg,Karlheinz 2032 1874 0
7 s Weis,Olga 1583 1493 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Kopf,Rainer (SC Bellheim)
ELO 1969; NWZ 1889;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Dorst,Johannes 2223 2159 0
2 w Pade,Joachim 1762 1557 1
3 s Perske,Thore 2073 2082 0
4 w Petri,Igor   1829 ½
5 s CM Sakulski,Bernard 2050   0
6 w Ivkin,Michael 1790 1697 0
7 s Schellen,Sven 1783 1770 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Lanz,Udo (SC Eberbach)
ELO 1877; NWZ 1775;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Will,Patrick 2086 1987 0
2 s Speck,Stefan 1997 1901 0
3 w Schlemminger,Degenhard 1742 1535 1
4 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1986 1888 0
5 w Eremenko,Christian 1737 1600 1
6 s Geyler,Stefan,Dr. 1950 1832 ½
7 w Barisch,Florian 1956 1813 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860)
ELO 1771; NWZ 1716;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rutsatz,Mario 2047 1923 0
2 w Faqiry,Ramat 1987 1927 0
3 w Larem,Peter 1920 1723 ½
4 s Schellen,Sven 1783 1770 1
5 w Lenninger,Ralf 1998   ½
6 s Winand,Edgar 1947 1790 ½
7 w Bittner,Peter 1940 1682 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 6 2,5
 

Reimer,Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1963; NWZ 1876;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Chandler,Patrick 2193 2143 0
2 w Diener,Carolin Valeria 1745 1530 1
3 s Schmitt,Hans Walter 2077 1924 0
4 w Gude,Michael 1798 1636 0
5 s Rüll,Michael 1784 1676 0
6 s Schellen,Sven 1783 1770 1
7 w Franz,Attila   1695 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Larem,Peter (Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Röderma)
ELO 1920; NWZ 1723;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Weil,Volker 2117 2057 0
2 w Drill,Frank 2134 2044 0
3 s Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao 1771 1716 ½
4 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1853 1568 1
5          
6 s Paoli,Heiko   1796 1
7 w Lenninger,Ralf 1998   0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 5 2,5
 

Seichter,Andreas (SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk)
ELO 1854; NWZ 1722;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Perske,Thore 2073 2082 0
2 w Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 2020 1950 0
3 s Pade,Joachim 1762 1557 1
4 w Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1972 1824 ½
5 s Martin,Reiner,Dr.   2017 0
6 w Diener,Carolin Valeria 1745 1530 0
7 s Paulsen,Alexej 1586 1665 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Eremenko,Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei)
ELO 1737; NWZ 1600;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Opitz,Christian 2023 1931 0
2 s Geyler,Stefan,Dr. 1950 1832 ½
3 s Diyap,Murat 1929 1831 ½
4 w Rennhack,Peer 1943 1825 0
5 s Lanz,Udo 1877 1775 0
6 w Cipca,Adrian 1888 1663 ½
7 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1853 1568 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Weis,Olga (OSG Baden-Baden)
ELO 1583; NWZ 1493;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Machlin,Maxim 2002 1978 0
2 w Keller,Peter 1931 1879 0
3 s Ivkin,Michael 1790 1697 0
4         +
5 w Anders,Eric 1832 1827 ½
6 s Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1943 1879 ½
7 w Hölting,Siegfried 1932 1782 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Cipca,Adrian (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1888; NWZ 1663;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Baskin,Robert 2068 2088 0
2 s Lenninger,Ralf 1998   0
3 w Wulf,Günter   1746 1
4 s Speck,Stefan 1997 1901 0
5 w Wohlfahrt,Michael 1767 1696 0
6 s Eremenko,Christian 1737 1600 ½
7 w Schlemminger,Degenhard 1742 1535 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Anders,Eric (TSV Schott Mainz)
ELO 1832; NWZ 1827;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schmitt,Hans Walter 2077 1924 0
2 w Rosenblatt,Marcus 1973 1998 0
3 s Diener,Carolin Valeria 1745 1530 0
4 w Wichmann,Jörg 1479 1355 1
5 s Weis,Olga 1583 1493 ½
6 s Tönniges,Thomas 2079 2032 0
7 w Kirschner,Matthias 1687 1431 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Franz,Attila (SK Langen)
NWZ 1695;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2 w Rennhack,Peer 1943 1825 0
3 s Petri,Igor   1829 0
4 w Pade,Joachim 1762 1557 ½
5 s Wulf,Günter   1746 1
6 w Rößner,Uwe 1893 1827 ½
7 s Reimer,Otto 1963 1876 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 2,5
 

Braunberger,Gerald (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1999; NWZ 1902;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wichmann,Jörg 1479 1355 1
2 w Haase,Reinhard 2147 2070 ½
3 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2092 2004 0
4 w de Visser,Leon 2166 2109 0
5 s Keller,Peter 1931 1879 0
6 w Rüll,Michael 1784 1676 0
7 s Paoli,Heiko   1796 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,0
 

Hillgärtner,Walter (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1991; NWZ 1902;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Gawehns,Klaus 2385 2296 0
2 w Christen,Stefan 1868 1650 ½
3 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1853 1568 1
4 w Kroder,Johannes 2087 1938 ½
5 s Gude,Michael 1798 1636 0
6 w Diyap,Murat 1929 1831 0
7 s Diener,Carolin Valeria 1745 1530 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1943; NWZ 1879;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Langer,Christian 2155 2106 ½
2 w de Visser,Leon 2166 2109 ½
3 s Rutsatz,Mario 2047 1923 0
4 w Wichmann,Adrian 1715 1608 0
5 s Diener,Carolin Valeria 1745 1530 ½
6 w Weis,Olga 1583 1493 ½
7 s Petri,Igor   1829 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,0
 

Paoli,Heiko (SC Alzenau)
NWZ 1796;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kolker,Vladislav 2059 1928 ½
2 w Kroder,Johannes 2087 1938 ½
3 s Rührmund,Daniel 1979 2019 0
4 w Barisch,Florian 1956 1813 0
5 s Rößner,Uwe 1893 1827 ½
6 w Larem,Peter 1920 1723 0
7 w Braunberger,Gerald 1999 1902 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Christen,Stefan (Schachverein Wesel 1928 e.V.)
ELO 1868; NWZ 1650;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Will,Dominik 2082 2037 0
2 s Hillgärtner,Walter 1991 1902 ½
3 s Barisch,Florian 1956 1813 ½
4 w Marchese,Gaspare 1979 1790 0
5 s Paulsen,Alexej 1586 1665 1
6 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1968 1862 0
7 s Faqiry,Ramat 1987 1927 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Wohlfahrt,Michael (TSF Welzheim)
ELO 1767; NWZ 1696;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2037 1991 0
2 w Stock,Jürgen 1985 1874 0
3 s Rößner,Uwe 1893 1827 1
4 w Diyap,Murat 1929 1831 0
5 s Cipca,Adrian 1888 1663 1
6 w Rennhack,Peer 1943 1825 0
7 s Krasnopeyeva,Julia 1972 1824 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Künitz,Klaus (TSV Schott Mainz)
ELO 1697; NWZ 1710;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         48/-
2         132/+
3 s Machlin,Maxim 2002 1978 0
4 s Bittner,Peter 1940 1682 0
5 w Benikhis,Avram 1875 1727 0
6 s Jordake,Michael 1828 1655 0
7 w Wulf,Günter   1746 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 5 2,0
 

Rößner,Uwe (Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten)
ELO 1893; NWZ 1827;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Brzezinski,Adam 2095   0
2 s Koch,Markus 2161 2154 0
3 w Wohlfahrt,Michael 1767 1696 0
4 s Wulf,Günter   1746 1
5 w Paoli,Heiko   1796 ½
6 s Franz,Attila   1695 ½
7 w Jordake,Michael 1828 1655 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 2,0
 

Paulsen,Alexej (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm)
ELO 1586; NWZ 1665;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr. 2006 1902 ½
2 s Trumpp,Lothar 2044 1983 0
3 w Fleckenstein,Wolfgang 1889 1767 ½
4 s Hölting,Siegfried 1932 1782 0
5 w Christen,Stefan 1868 1650 0
6 s Schlemminger,Degenhard 1742 1535 ½
7 w Seichter,Andreas 1854 1722 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Roß,Norbert,Dr. (SC Eschborn 1974)
ELO 1853; NWZ 1568;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Tönniges,Thomas 2079 2032 ½
2 s Giel,Olaf 2105 1994 0
3 w Hillgärtner,Walter 1991 1902 0
4 s Larem,Peter 1920 1723 0
5         127/+
6 s Lenninger,Ralf 1998   0
7 w Eremenko,Christian 1737 1600 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 5 1,5
 

Schellen,Sven (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921)
ELO 1783; NWZ 1770;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Trumpp,Lothar 2044 1983 ½
2 s Beckers,Manfred 2064 1962 0
3 s Stierle,Martin 1933 1815 0
4 w Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao 1771 1716 0
5 s Pade,Joachim 1762 1557 1
6 w Reimer,Otto 1963 1876 0
7 w Kopf,Rainer 1969 1889 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Kirschner,Matthias (SV 1997 Nauheim)
ELO 1687; NWZ 1431;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wagner,Dirk 2007 1922 0
2 w Stierle,Martin 1933 1815 ½
3 s Beck,Michael 1916 1776 0
4 w Schmitt,Roland 1916 1875 0
5         125/-
6 w Pade,Joachim 1762 1557 1
7 s Anders,Eric 1832 1827 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 1,5
 

Schlemminger,Degenhard (SV Reutlingen)
ELO 1742; NWZ 1535;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Ziese,Gerhard 2024 1871 0
2 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1968 1862 0
3 s Lanz,Udo 1877 1775 0
4 w Rüll,Michael 1784 1676 0
5 s Wichmann,Jörg 1479 1355 1
6 w Paulsen,Alexej 1586 1665 ½
7 s Cipca,Adrian 1888 1663 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Pade,Joachim (Sfr. Wieseck)
ELO 1762; NWZ 1557;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Geigle,Bruno 2033 1935 0
2 s Kopf,Rainer 1969 1889 0
3 w Seichter,Andreas 1854 1722 0
4 s Franz,Attila   1695 ½
5 w Schellen,Sven 1783 1770 0
6 s Kirschner,Matthias 1687 1431 0
7 w Wichmann,Jörg 1479 1355 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 1,5
 

Wulf,Günter (Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985)
NWZ 1746;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Eg,Karlheinz 2032 1874 0
2 w Marchese,Gaspare 1979 1790 0
3 s Cipca,Adrian 1888 1663 0
4 w Rößner,Uwe 1893 1827 0
5 w Franz,Attila   1695 0
6 s Wichmann,Jörg 1479 1355 ½
7 s Künitz,Klaus 1697 1710 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 0,5
 

Wichmann,Jörg (SC Forchheim e.V.)
ELO 1479; NWZ 1355;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Braunberger,Gerald 1999 1902 0
2 s Hebbering,Tom Elliot 1931 1815 0
3 w Jordake,Michael 1828 1655 0
4 s Anders,Eric 1832 1827 0
5 w Schlemminger,Degenhard 1742 1535 0
6 w Wulf,Günter   1746 ½
7 s Pade,Joachim 1762 1557 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 0,5
 

Kulenovic,Adnan (SK Springer Rodenbach)
ELO 1909; NWZ 1949;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w IM Werner,Dimo 2167 1987 0
2         122/-
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 1 #: 1 0,0
 

N.N.

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         22/-
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 0 #: 0 0,0