Tabelle

Gruppe A

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte PktSum Buchh
1. Malakhatko,Vadim GM   2526 2525 Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e 6,0 24,0 31,5
2. Hera,Imre GM   2567 2532 SV Griesheim(DA) 5,5 25,0 36,0
3. Epishin,Vladimir GM   2572 2565 Lübecker SV von 1873 5,5 25,0 34,5
4. Donchenko,Alexander FM J 2409 2353 SK 1858 Gießen 5,5 24,0 31,5
5. Friedrich,Jan     2217 2195 SV Motor Hainichen 1949 5,5 23,0 30,0
6. Schröder,Jan-Christian FM J 2306 2276 SV 1920 Hofheim 5,5 23,0 29,0
7. Isserman,Ryhor FM S 2325 2274 SK Bad Homburg 1927 5,5 22,5 33,0
8. Thompson,Ian D FM   2261   Crowthorne 5,0 23,5 32,0
9. Dorst,Johannes     2223 2159 SK Marburg 1931/72 5,0 22,0 30,0
10. Gawehns,Klaus FM   2385 2296 SC 1950 Remagen 5,0 22,0 29,0
11. Chandler,Patrick     2193 2143 Sfr. Neuberg 5,0 21,5 28,5
11. Zweschper,Erich   R1 2138 2055 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 5,0 21,5 28,5
13. Schnitzspan,Lothar FM   2327 2266 SC Bad Nauheim 5,0 21,0 29,5
14. Schmid,Roland     2247 2223 TSV Wacker Neutraubling 5,0 21,0 29,0
15. Brzezinski,Adam   R1 2095     5,0 18,5 22,5
16. Held,Carsten,Dr.   R2 2037 1991 SC Ladja Roßdorf 5,0 18,0 24,5
17. Mittelberger,Peter     2224   Schachverein 1954 Lochau 5,0 16,5 24,5
18. Werner,Dimo IM S 2167 1987 Vorw.Orient Mainz 4,5 20,0 30,0
18. Mertens,Klaus   R1 2064     4,5 20,0 30,0
20. Markl,Martin     2172 2056 SK Siemens München 4,5 20,0 28,5
20. Busch,Lorenz   R1 2125 2081 SC Herxheim 4,5 20,0 28,5
22. Rührmund,Daniel   J R2 1979 2019 SC Einheit Bautzen 4,5 20,0 27,5
23. Kaiser,Richard   R1 2150 2089 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,5 19,5 30,5
24. Perske,Thore   J R1 2073 2082 Sfr.Heidesheim 4,5 19,5 27,5
25. Biegel,Thomas   R1 2066 1973 SC Steinbach 4,5 19,0 28,5
26. Von Auer,Ulrich   R1 2092 2004 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 4,5 19,0 26,0
27. De Andres Gonalons,Fernando   S R1 2110     4,5 18,5 26,5
28. Galkin,Wladislaw   J R1 1989 2057 SC Ladja Roßdorf 4,5 18,0 28,0
29. Drill,Frank   R1 2134 2044 SC 1979 Hattersheim 4,5 17,5 25,5
30. Walkewitz,Hubert CM S 2191 2065 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk 4,5 17,0 25,5
31. Will,Patrick   R1 2086 1987 SC Bad Nauheim 4,5 17,0 25,0
32. Rosenblatt,Marcus   R2 1973 1998 SV Motor Hainichen 1949 4,5 16,5 28,0
33. Kroder,Johannes   R1 2087 1938 SC Ladja Roßdorf 4,5 15,5 21,0
34. Trumpp,Lothar   R2 2044 1983 VSG 1880 Offenbach 4,0 19,5 25,0
35. Weil,Volker   R1 2117 2057 SC Steinbach 4,0 19,0 28,5
36. Wagner,Dirk   R2 2007 1922 SC Matt im Park Ffm 4,0 18,5 29,0
37. Will,Dominik   J R1 2082 2037 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 18,5 28,0
38. Holzschuh,Gerald   R1 2126 2007 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 17,5 27,5
38. Goloborodko,Dmitro   R1 2125 2043 SG Turm Idstein 4,0 17,5 27,5
40. Baskin,Robert   J R1 2068 2088 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 4,0 17,5 25,5
41. Diehm,Alexander   R2 2048 1931 SC FK Babenhausen 1994 4,0 17,0 26,5
42. Koch,Markus     2161 2154 SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 4,0 17,0 25,0
43. Giel,Olaf   R1 2105 1994 Bremer SG von 1877 4,0 16,5 21,5
44. Geigle,Bruno   R2 2033 1935 SK Lauffen 4,0 16,0 25,0
45. de Visser,Leon     2166 2109 SC Steinbach 4,0 16,0 24,0
46. Mattes,Heinz,Dr.   S R2 2020 1950 SK Siemens München 4,0 15,5 24,5
47. Göbel,Andreas   R2 2019 1895 SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm 4,0 15,0 24,5
48. Martin,Reiner,Dr.   R2   2017 SC Bad Soden 4,0 14,0 23,5
49. Eg,Karlheinz   S R2 2032 1874 SV Rüsselsheim 1929 4,0 14,0 21,0
50. Rüll,Michael   R3 1784 1676 SC 1952 Obertshausen 4,0 10,0 19,5
51. di Franco,Patricio   R1 2106 2007 Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 3,5 18,0 28,0
52. Haase,Reinhard   R1 2147 2070 SC Fulda 3,5 18,0 27,5
53. Mager,Denis   J R3 1944 1924 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 3,5 17,5 30,5
54. Feldtmann,Thomas     2289 2222 SK Marburg 1931/72 3,5 17,0 28,5
55. Stock,Jürgen   R2 1985 1874 SC Eschborn 1974 3,5 16,0 29,0
56. Opitz,Christian   R2 2023 1931 SK Radolfzell 3,5 16,0 26,5
57. Schmitt,Hans Walter   S R1 2077 1924 SC Bad Soden 3,5 15,5 26,5
58. Rutsatz,Mario   R2 2047 1923 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3,5 15,5 26,0
59. Beckers,Manfred   R1 2064 1962 SC Plüderhausen 3,5 15,0 24,0
60. Kolker,Vladislav   S R1 2059 1928 Sfr.1891 Friedberg 3,5 15,0 23,5
60. Ziese,Gerhard   S R2 2024 1871 SG Turm Leipzig 3,5 15,0 23,5
62. Machlin,Maxim   R2 2002 1978 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3,5 15,0 23,0
63. Khrapko,Marko   J R3 1789 1688 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei 3,5 14,5 25,0
64. Sakulski,Bernard CM R2 2050   Alexándre Boveda, La Coruna 3,5 14,5 24,0
65. Hebbering,Tom Elliot   J R3 1931 1815 SC Butzbach 2000 3,5 14,5 23,0
65. Langer,Christian     2155 2106 Schachverein Ennigerloh-Oelde 3,5 14,5 23,0
67. Beck,Michael   R3 1916 1776 SC Flörsheim 1921 3,5 14,0 27,0
68. Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.   R2 1986 1888 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 3,5 13,5 26,5
69. Guth,Wolf-Dietrich   R2 1983 1898 SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977 3,5 13,5 25,5
70. Speck,Stefan   R2 1997 1901 Schachclub Solingen 1928 e.V. 3,5 13,0 25,5
70. Herda,Christoph,Dr.   R3 1881 1834 SVG Lauterbach 3,5 13,0 25,5
72. Keller,Peter   J R3 1931 1879 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3,5 13,0 22,5
73. Seidel,Jürgen   R1 2097 2016 SV 1920 Hofheim 3,5 12,5 23,5
74. Diyap,Murat   J R3 1929 1831 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3,5 12,5 22,5
75. Barisch,Florian   R2 1956 1813 SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim 3,5 12,0 22,5
75. Weil,Michael   R1 2085 1966 SC Steinbach 3,5 12,0 22,5
77. Bittner,Peter   R3 1940 1682 SC 1961 König Nied 3,5 11,5 24,0
78. Lenninger,Ralf   R2 1998   Schachverein 1954 Lochau 3,5 10,5 20,5
79. Ivkin,Michael   R3 1790 1697 Wiesbadener SV 1885 3,5 9,5 21,0
80. Diener,Carolin Valeria   W J R3 1745 1530 Sfr.1891 Friedberg 3,5 9,5 17,0
81. Kuhn,Gerhard   R2 2031 1912 SK Marburg 1931/72 3,0 15,0 28,0
82. Geringer,Waldemar   R2 1973 1914 Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Röderma 3,0 14,0 29,5
83. Guth,Susanne   W R3 1730 1560 SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977 3,0 14,0 27,5
84. Gude,Michael   R3 1798 1636 SF Fürth 1951 e.V. 3,0 13,0 22,5
85. Wichmann,Adrian   J R3 1715 1608 SC Forchheim e.V. 3,0 12,5 25,5
86. Belz,Frank-Martin,Prof. Dr.   R2 2006 1902 SK Freising 3,0 12,5 22,5
87. Gilles,Jean-Claude   R2 1995   CREC Charleroi 3,0 12,0 26,0
88. Ottway,Christopher   R3 1900 1830 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3,0 12,0 24,5
89. Lebermann,Hellmuth   S R2 1968 1862 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,0 12,0 23,0
89. Rennhack,Peer   R3 1943 1825 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 3,0 12,0 23,0
91. Marchese,Gaspare   R2 1979 1790 SC Matt im Park Ffm 3,0 11,5 23,0
92. Benikhis,Avram   S R3 1875 1727 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 3,0 11,5 22,0
93. Faqiry,Ramat   R2 1987 1927 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,0 11,0 25,5
94. Krasnopeyeva,Julia   W R2 1972 1824 TSV Schott Mainz 3,0 11,0 24,5
95. Geyler,Stefan,Dr.   R3 1950 1832 Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. 3,0 11,0 23,0
95. Stierle,Martin   R3 1933 1815 SG Donautal Tuttlingen 3,0 11,0 23,0
95. Fleckenstein,Wolfgang   R3 1889 1767 Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein 3,0 11,0 23,0
98. Tönniges,Thomas   R1 2079 2032 TSV Travemünde von 1860 3,0 10,5 19,5
99. Petri,Igor   R3   1829 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 3,0 9,0 22,5
100. Schmitt,Roland   R3 1916 1875 SK Großsachsen 3,0 8,5 21,5
101. Jordake,Michael   R3 1828 1655 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 3,0 8,0 18,5
102. Scholz,Stefan   R3   1915 SC Alzenau 2,5 13,0 25,0
103. Winand,Edgar   R3 1947 1790 SC Flörsheim 1921 2,5 11,5 25,5
104. Hölting,Siegfried   S R3 1932 1782 Schachclub Kevelaer 1948 e.V. 2,5 11,5 25,0
105. Kopf,Rainer   R2 1969 1889 SC Bellheim 2,5 9,0 22,5
106. Lanz,Udo   R3 1877 1775 SC Eberbach 2,5 9,0 22,0
107. Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao   J R3 1771 1716 Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 2,5 9,0 20,5
108. Reimer,Otto   S R2 1963 1876 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 8,5 23,5
109. Larem,Peter   R3 1920 1723 Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Röderma 2,5 8,5 21,0
110. Seichter,Andreas   R3 1854 1722 SV Grün-Weiß Niemegk 2,5 8,0 21,5
111. Eremenko,Christian   R3 1737 1600 SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei 2,5 7,5 19,0
112. Weis,Olga   W J R3 1583 1493 OSG Baden-Baden 2,5 7,0 19,0
113. Cipca,Adrian   R3 1888 1663 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 7,0 17,5
114. Anders,Eric   J R3 1832 1827 TSV Schott Mainz 2,5 6,5 19,0
115. Franz,Attila   J R3   1695 SK Langen 2,5 6,5 16,5
116. Braunberger,Gerald   R2 1999 1902 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,0 10,5 23,0
117. Hillgärtner,Walter   S R2 1991 1902 SC Bad Nauheim 2,0 10,0 22,5
118. Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr.   S R3 1943 1879 SC Bad Nauheim 2,0 9,0 22,5
119. Paoli,Heiko   R3   1796 SC Alzenau 2,0 8,5 22,5
120. Christen,Stefan   R3 1868 1650 Schachverein Wesel 1928 e.V. 2,0 8,5 20,0
121. Wohlfahrt,Michael   R3 1767 1696 TSF Welzheim 2,0 8,0 22,5
122. Künitz,Klaus   S R3 1697 1710 TSV Schott Mainz 2,0 7,0 20,0
123. Rößner,Uwe   R3 1893 1827 Spvgg 1946 e.V. Stetten 2,0 6,5 19,5
124. Paulsen,Alexej   J R3 1586 1665 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 1,5 7,0 18,5
125. Roß,Norbert,Dr.   R3 1853 1568 SC Eschborn 1974 1,5 6,5 19,5
125. Schellen,Sven   R3 1783 1770 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 1,5 6,5 19,5
127. Kirschner,Matthias   R3 1687 1431 SV 1997 Nauheim 1,5 5,0 20,5
128. Schlemminger,Degenhard   S R3 1742 1535 SV Reutlingen 1,5 4,0 17,5
129. Pade,Joachim   R3 1762 1557 Sfr. Wieseck 1,5 3,0 16,0
130. Wulf,Günter   R3   1746 Bad Vilbeler Sfr.1985 0,5 1,0 17,0
131. Wichmann,Jörg   R3 1479 1355 SC Forchheim e.V. 0,5 1,0 14,5
132. Kulenovic,Adnan   R3 1909 1949 SK Springer Rodenbach 0,0 0,0 18,0
133. N.N.           0,0 0,0 17,5