Tabelle

Gruppe B

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte PktSum Buchh
1. Keßler,Sören     1845 1780 SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda 6,0 24,0 27,5
2. Thöne,Rüdiger     1995 1900 TSV Schott Mainz 6,0 23,5 29,0
3. Köstler,Peter   S 1917 1795 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 5,5 25,0 33,5
4. Schenk,Thomas   J R2   1429 SC Butzbach 2000 5,5 23,5 32,0
5. Korchounov,Andrei   J 1768 1840 SC Bad Nauheim 5,5 21,5 30,5
6. Sprünken,Dirk     1880 1888 SK Freising 5,0 23,5 33,5
7. Schindele,Andreas     1929 1857 SK Rheinstetten 1947 5,0 23,5 33,0
8. Lenz,Jonas   J 1928 1777 SK Bad Homburg 1927 5,0 23,0 32,5
9. Rump,Andreas     1964 1878 SG Turm Idstein 5,0 22,0 31,5
10. Zimpfer,Andreas   R1 1788 1798 SC Butzbach 2000 5,0 21,0 29,0
10. Tresch,Lukas   J R1 1551 1633 SC Bad Dürkheim 5,0 21,0 29,0
12. Florin,Jon     1801     5,0 20,5 30,0
13. Busch,Florian   J 1775 1871 SC Herxheim 5,0 19,0 24,5
14. Horny,Günter   S   1810 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,5 21,5 30,5
15. Schröder,Oliver   R2   1433 SV Lahn Limburg 4,5 19,5 30,0
16. Varma,Christopher   R1 1780 1552 SC Bad Nauheim 4,5 19,5 28,0
17. Rolf,Marco     1898 1768 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,5 19,0 28,0
18. Arnold,Michael     1848 1655 SK Langen 4,5 18,5 28,5
19. Neuhoff,Ulrich   R1 1799 1652 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,5 18,5 26,0
20. Schneider,Udo     1820 1698 SK Marburg 1931/72 4,5 18,0 27,5
21. Feigl,Markus     1872 1790 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 4,5 15,5 25,5
22. Özdemir,Ali Özden   J R2   1260 SK Langen 4,5 14,0 24,0
23. Heiler,Karl     1818 1746 TG Biberach 4,0 19,5 30,0
24. Francke,Helmut,Dr.     1996 1831 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 19,0 28,5
25. Wiewesiek,Timo   J R1 1635 1587 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4,0 19,0 26,5
26. Wilk,Jan     1808 1580 SC Bellheim 4,0 18,5 30,0
27. Nothnagel,Marian Can   J R1 1723 1732 SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4,0 18,5 28,5
28. Gunnarsson,Leif   S 1778 1924 Kristallens SK 4,0 18,0 26,5
29. Bangert,Ruediger   S R1 1675     4,0 17,5 28,5
30. Zilch,Lothar     1967 1807 SV Alsfeld 4,0 17,5 27,0
31. Juschin,Christian   J R1 1703 1566 SJ Herborn 1998 4,0 17,5 26,0
32. Neve,Peter   S R1 1797     4,0 17,0 29,5
33. Titov,Leonid   R1 1730 1467 Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. 4,0 16,0 26,0
34. Kempfer,Justus   J R1 1717 1576 SJ Herborn 1998 4,0 16,0 22,5
35. Ranade,Kedar   R1   1514 SC Eschborn 1974 4,0 15,0 26,0
36. Preiß,Matthias   R1 1670 1467 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 4,0 15,0 22,5
37. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen   R1 1629 1504 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 15,0 20,5
38. Lutwitzi,Klaus   R2   1487 SC 1912 Pirmasens 4,0 14,0 24,0
39. Thomas,Tobias   J R2   1289 SK Langen 4,0 13,0 24,5
40. Grötzinger,Waldemar   R1   1533 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 4,0 12,5 24,5
41. Puzzo,Peter   R1 1650 1531 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3,5 15,5 27,0
42. Happel,Jürgen   R1 1550 1461 SV 1920 Hofheim 3,5 15,0 25,0
43. Mook,Karl-Jürgen   S R1 1605 1278 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3,5 15,0 21,5
44. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.     1822 1491 SK Wertheim 3,5 14,5 23,0
45. Desor,Helmut   S R1 1791 1524 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,5 14,0 22,5
46. Schwarz,Tobias   J R2   1406 SC Alzenau 3,5 13,0 23,5
47. Gnad,Gunnar   S R1 1746   Bonneweg 3,5 13,0 21,5
48. Ehnert,Wolfgang   S 1939 1799 HSV Eintracht Seiffen 3,5 12,5 25,0
49. Huber,Timm   J R1   1501 SJ Herborn 1998 3,5 12,5 24,0
50. Zerhusen,Martin     1846 1610 SV Oberursel 3,5 12,0 20,0
51. Nülken,Michael   R2 1494 1347 VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. 3,5 11,5 24,0
52. Hollmann,Leon   J R2   1077 SV 1920 Hofheim 3,5 11,0 21,0
53. Vaintroub,Maximilian   J R2   1302 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 3,0 15,0 27,5
54. Strate,Wolfgang   S R1 1716 1541 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 3,0 15,0 27,0
55. Leitner,Lukas   J R1   1660 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3,0 15,0 25,5
56. Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.   S R1 1545 1287 Kings Club 98 Jena 3,0 14,0 26,5
57. Kono,Yasushi   R2   1482 VSG 1880 Offenbach 3,0 13,0 25,5
58. Reinecke,Katharina   W J R2   1114 SK Langen 3,0 12,5 25,0
59. Robinson,Jack   R2   1411 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 12,0 21,5
60. Berg,Rainer   S R2   1453 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,0 12,0 21,0
61. Friedel,Thomas   R1 1592 1444 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3,0 11,5 24,5
62. Zoufal,Sven   J R2   1263 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3,0 11,5 22,5
63. Ramminger,Heinz   S R2 1493 1382 SV Bodenheim 3,0 11,0 22,5
64. Skiera,Vincent   J R2   1361 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,0 10,5 22,5
65. Claus,Simon Martin     1840 1593 SJ Herborn 1998 3,0 10,0 22,0
66. Schröder,Janina   W J R2 1353 1300 SV Lahn Limburg 3,0 10,0 20,5
66. Kitzler,Gerhard   S R2   1200   3,0 10,0 20,5
68. Feigl,Gerold   S R1 1764 1404 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2,5 12,0 26,5
69. Torgashov,Katerina   W J R2   1222 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 11,0 26,0
70. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter   S R1 1639 1394 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 10,5 21,5
71. Leßmann,Sven   R2   1299 SC Bad Soden 2,5 10,0 23,0
72. Wiemann,Daniel   J R2   947 SV Seubelsdorf 2,5 9,5 20,0
73. Honert,Stefan   R1 1593 1345 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2,5 9,0 22,5
74. Urbach,Jens   R1 1565 1245 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2,5 8,5 22,5
75. Dröser,Wolfgang   S R2   1253 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2,5 7,0 18,5
76. Tychyna,Violetta   W J R2   802 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 6,5 16,0
77. Urban,Thomas   R2 1430     2,0 9,0 25,0
78. Peschk,Kathrin   W R2   950 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2,0 9,0 20,5
79. Hauk,Viktoria   W R2 1465 1199 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2,0 8,5 22,0
80. Blank,Martina Dr.   W R2   821   2,0 8,0 21,0
81. Bangert,Martin   R2   1133 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2,0 7,0 20,0
82. Hafensteiner,Tim   J R2   957 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2,0 7,0 19,5
83. Held,Maurice   J R2   803 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,0 5,0 15,5
84. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   J R2   743 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,0 5,0 15,0
85. Schreer,Maxima   W J R2   745 SV 1920 Hofheim 1,5 5,5 19,0
86. Theobald,Fabian   J R2   780 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1,5 4,5 17,5
87. Wiemann,Vanessa   W J R2   695 SV Seubelsdorf 1,0 3,0 16,0
88. Lochmann,Tobias   R2   723 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 1,0 2,0 18,0
89. Wangler,Mark Oliver   J     SK Bad Homburg 1927 0,5 0,5 16,5
90. Schubert,Chad   J       0,0 0,0 18,0