Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe B
Nr.
Name
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Punkte
PktSum
Buchh
1.
Keßler,Sören
77s1
55w1
33s1
3w0
53s1
16w1
7w1
6,0
24,0
27,5
2.
Thöne,Rüdiger
61s1
32w½
54s1
26w1
3s½
23w1
6s1
6,0
23,5
29,0
3.
Köstler,Peter
51w1
31s1
41w1
1s1
2w½
7s½
4w½
5,5
25,0
33,5
4.
Schenk,Thomas
65s1
48w1
5w½
17s1
6w½
9s1
3s½
5,5
23,5
32,0
5.
Korchounov,Andrei
46s1
70w1
4s½
11w0
29s1
19w1
14s1
5,5
21,5
30,5
6.
Sprünken,Dirk
38w1
36s1
15w1
8w½
4s½
10s1
2w0
5,0
23,5
33,5
7.
Schindele,Andreas
40s1
47w1
12s½
29w1
11s1
3w½
1s0
5,0
23,5
33,0
8.
Lenz,Jonas
35w1
34s1
10w1
6s½
9w½
14s½
13w½
5,0
23,0
32,5
9.
Rump,Andreas
42s1
16w1
26s½
12w1
8s½
4w0
23s1
5,0
22,0
31,5
10.
Zimpfer,Andreas
22s1
58w1
8s0
43w1
24s1
6w0
30s1
5,0
21,0
29,0
11.
Tresch,Lukas
90w1
20s½
18w1
5s1
7w0
27s½
28w1
5,0
21,0
29,0
12.
Florin,Jon
39s1
57w1
7w½
9s0
21w1
18s½
27w1
5,0
20,5
30,0
13.
Busch,Florian
79w½
56s½
51w1
14s½
68w1
25s1
8s½
5,0
19,0
24,5
14.
Horny,Günter
53s1
43w1
24s½
13w½
15s1
8w½
5w0
4,5
21,5
30,5
15.
Schröder,Oliver
50s1
19w1
6s0
33w1
14w0
34s1
18w½
4,5
19,5
30,0
16.
Varma,Christopher
69w1
9s0
66w1
56s1
28w1
1s0
17w½
4,5
19,5
28,0
17.
Rolf,Marco
63s1
54w½
32s1
4w0
26s½
55w1
16s½
4,5
19,0
28,0
18.
Arnold,Michael
60s1
29w½
11s0
49w1
42s1
12w½
15s½
4,5
18,5
28,5
19.
Neuhoff,Ulrich
62w1
15s0
79w1
41s1
25w½
5s0
42w1
4,5
18,5
26,0
20.
Schneider,Udo
64s1
11w½
29s0
22w1
30s½
60w1
24s½
4,5
18,0
27,5
21.
Feigl,Markus
57s0
39w1
49s½
70w1
12s0
53w1
46s1
4,5
15,5
25,5
22.
Özdemir,Ali Özden
10w0
68s½
74w1
20s0
73w1
41s1
65w1
4,5
14,0
24,0
23.
Heiler,Karl
66w1
25s½
27w½
36s1
31w1
2s0
9w0
4,0
19,5
30,0
24.
Francke,Helmut,Dr.
73w1
45s1
14w½
25s½
10w0
31s½
20w½
4,0
19,0
28,5
25.
Wiewesiek,Timo
87s1
23w½
30s1
24w½
19s½
13w0
26s½
4,0
19,0
26,5
26.
Wilk,Jan
71w1
37s1
9w½
2s0
17w½
35s½
25w½
4,0
18,5
30,0
27.
Nothnagel,Marian Can
52s1
30w½
23s½
42w½
48s1
11w½
12s0
4,0
18,5
28,5
28.
Gunnarsson,Leif
49s1
33w0
63s1
55w1
16s0
54w1
11s0
4,0
18,0
26,5
29.
Bangert,Ruediger
76w1
18s½
20w1
7s0
5w0
69s1
35w½
4,0
17,5
28,5
30.
Zilch,Lothar
74w1
27s½
25w0
59s1
20w½
37s1
10w0
4,0
17,5
27,0
31.
Juschin,Christian
83s1
3w0
46s1
44w1
23s0
24w½
39s½
4,0
17,5
26,0
32.
Neve,Peter
75w1
2s½
17w0
35s½
40w1
38s1
4,0
17,0
29,5
33.
Titov,Leonid
82w1
28s1
1w0
15s0
38w0
66s1
56w1
4,0
16,0
26,0
34.
Kempfer,Justus
78s1
8w0
77s1
53w0
63s1
15w0
61s1
4,0
16,0
22,5
35.
Ranade,Kedar
8s0
78w1
58s½
32w½
47s1
26w½
29s½
4,0
15,0
26,0
36.
Preiß,Matthias
86s1
6w0
64s1
23w0
60s0
67w1
53s1
4,0
15,0
22,5
37.
Plötz,Hans-Jürgen
80s1
26w0
53s0
77w1
58s1
30w0
57s1
4,0
15,0
20,5
38.
Lutwitzi,Klaus
6s0
86w1
44s0
67w1
33s1
32w0
55+
4,0
14,0
24,0
39.
Thomas,Tobias
12w0
21s0
90w1
51s1
41w½
68s1
31w½
4,0
13,0
24,5
40.
Grötzinger,Waldemar
7w0
69s½
48s½
64w1
32s0
58w1
54s1
4,0
12,5
24,5
41.
Puzzo,Peter
84s1
44w1
3s0
19w0
39s½
22w0
68w1
3,5
15,5
27,0
42.
Happel,Jürgen
9w0
75s1
80w1
27s½
18w0
44w1
19s0
3,5
15,0
25,0
43.
Mook,Karl-Jürgen
89w1
14s0
72w1
10s0
69w½
56s½
52w½
3,5
15,0
21,5
44.
Schmid,Herbert,Dr.
59w1
41s0
38w1
31s0
56w½
42s0
73+
3,5
14,5
23,0
45.
Desor,Helmut
67s1
24w0
57s½
58w½
61s½
46w0
60s1
3,5
14,0
22,5
46.
Schwarz,Tobias
5w0
88s1
31w0
73s½
74w1
45s1
21w0
3,5
13,0
23,5
47.
Gnad,Gunnar
81w1
7s0
59w0
82s1
35w0
64s½
69w1
3,5
13,0
21,5
48.
Ehnert,Wolfgang
56w½
4s0
40w½
66s1
27w0
77s1
51w½
3,5
12,5
25,0
49.
Huber,Timm
28w0
81s1
21w½
18s0
71w½
62s1
50w½
3,5
12,5
24,0
50.
Zerhusen,Martin
15w0
79s½
69w½
71s½
78s1
61w½
49s½
3,5
12,0
20,0
51.
Nülken,Michael
3s0
83w1
13s0
39w0
82s1
78w1
48s½
3,5
11,5
24,0
52.
Hollmann,Leon
27w0
74s½
68w0
75s1
57s½
63w1
43s½
3,5
11,0
21,0
53.
Vaintroub,Maximilian
14w0
89s1
37w1
34s1
1w0
21s0
36w0
3,0
15,0
27,5
54.
Strate,Wolfgang
72w1
17s½
2w0
62s½
59w1
28s0
40w0
3,0
15,0
27,0
55.
Leitner,Lukas
85w1
1s0
71w1
28s0
62w1
17s0
38-
3,0
15,0
25,5
56.
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.
48s½
13w½
67s1
16w0
44s½
43w½
33s0
3,0
14,0
26,5
57.
Kono,Yasushi
21w1
12s0
45w½
68s0
52w½
71s1
37w0
3,0
13,0
25,5
58.
Reinecke,Katharina
68w1
10s0
35w½
45s½
37w0
40s0
77w1
3,0
12,5
25,0
59.
Robinson,Jack
44s0
84w1
47s1
30w0
54s0
65w0
82s1
3,0
12,0
21,5
60.
Berg,Rainer
18w0
72s0
88w1
80s1
36w1
20s0
45w0
3,0
12,0
21,0
61.
Friedel,Thomas
2w0
62s0
76w1
81s1
45w½
50s½
34w0
3,0
11,5
24,5
62.
Zoufal,Sven
19s0
61w1
70s½
54w½
55s0
49w0
80s1
3,0
11,5
22,5
63.
Ramminger,Heinz
17w0
82s1
28w0
72s1
34w0
52s0
81w1
3,0
11,0
22,5
64.
Skiera,Vincent
20w0
90s1
36w0
40s0
76w1
47w½
74s½
3,0
10,5
22,5
65.
Claus,Simon Martin
4w0
71s0
83w1
69s0
81w1
59s1
22s0
3,0
10,0
22,0
66.
Schröder,Janina
23s0
87w1
16s0
48w0
86s1
33w0
78s1
3,0
10,0
20,5
67.
Kitzler,Gerhard
45w0
73s1
56w0
38s0
80w1
36s0
79w1
3,0
10,0
20,5
68.
Feigl,Gerold
58s0
22w½
52s1
57w1
13s0
39w0
41s0
2,5
12,0
26,5
69.
Torgashov,Katerina
16s0
40w½
50s½
65w1
43s½
29w0
47s0
2,5
11,0
26,0
70.
Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter
88w1
5s0
62w½
21s0
85w1
2,5
10,5
21,5
71.
Leßmann,Sven
26s0
65w1
55s0
50w½
49s½
57w0
72s½
2,5
10,0
23,0
72.
Wiemann,Daniel
54s0
60w1
43s0
63w0
79w1
73s0
71w½
2,5
9,5
20,0
73.
Honert,Stefan
24s0
67w0
86s1
46w½
22s0
72w1
44-
2,5
9,0
22,5
74.
Urbach,Jens
30s0
52w½
22s0
85w1
46s0
75w½
64w½
2,5
8,5
22,5
75.
Dröser,Wolfgang
32s0
42w0
85s½
52w0
88s1
74s½
76w½
2,5
7,0
18,5
76.
Tychyna,Violetta
29s0
77w0
61s0
87w1
64s0
89w1
75s½
2,5
6,5
16,0
77.
Urban,Thomas
1w0
76s1
34w0
37s0
83w1
48w0
58s0
2,0
9,0
25,0
78.
Peschk,Kathrin
34w0
35s0
89w1
79s1
50w0
51s0
66w0
2,0
9,0
20,5
79.
Hauk,Viktoria
13s½
50w½
19s0
78w0
72s0
86w1
67s0
2,0
8,5
22,0
80.
Blank,Martina Dr.
37w0
+
42s0
60w0
67s0
83s1
62w0
2,0
8,0
21,0
81.
Bangert,Martin
47s0
49w0
84s1
61w0
65s0
87w1
63s0
2,0
7,0
20,0
82.
Hafensteiner,Tim
33s0
63w0
87s1
47w0
51w0
85s1
59w0
2,0
7,0
19,5
83.
Held,Maurice
31w0
51s0
65s0
88w1
77s0
80w0
87s1
2,0
5,0
15,5
84.
Bischoff,Lars-Kim
41w0
59s0
81w0
89s1
88s1
2,0
5,0
15,0
85.
Schreer,Maxima
55s0
75w½
74s0
90+
82w0
70s0
1,5
5,5
19,0
86.
Theobald,Fabian
36w0
38s0
73w0
90s1
66w0
79s0
89s½
1,5
4,5
17,5
87.
Wiemann,Vanessa
25w0
66s0
82w0
76s0
89w1
81s0
83w0
1,0
3,0
16,0
88.
Lochmann,Tobias
70s0
46w0
60s0
83s0
75w0
+
84w0
1,0
2,0
18,0