Tabelle

Gruppe B, Rating 1 - 1500

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte PktSum Buchh
4. Schenk,Thomas   J R2   1429 SC Butzbach 2000 5,5 23,5 32,0
15. Schr÷der,Oliver   R2   1433 SV Lahn Limburg 4,5 19,5 30,0
22. Ízdemir,Ali Ízden   J R2   1260 SK Langen 4,5 14,0 24,0
38. Lutwitzi,Klaus   R2   1487 SC 1912 Pirmasens 4,0 14,0 24,0
39. Thomas,Tobias   J R2   1289 SK Langen 4,0 13,0 24,5
46. Schwarz,Tobias   J R2   1406 SC Alzenau 3,5 13,0 23,5
51. NŘlken,Michael   R2 1494 1347 VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. 3,5 11,5 24,0
52. Hollmann,Leon   J R2   1077 SV 1920 Hofheim 3,5 11,0 21,0
53. Vaintroub,Maximilian   J R2   1302 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 3,0 15,0 27,5
57. Kono,Yasushi   R2   1482 VSG 1880 Offenbach 3,0 13,0 25,5
58. Reinecke,Katharina   W J R2   1114 SK Langen 3,0 12,5 25,0
59. Robinson,Jack   R2   1411 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 12,0 21,5
60. Berg,Rainer   S R2   1453 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,0 12,0 21,0
62. Zoufal,Sven   J R2   1263 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 3,0 11,5 22,5
63. Ramminger,Heinz   S R2 1493 1382 SV Bodenheim 3,0 11,0 22,5
64. Skiera,Vincent   J R2   1361 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,0 10,5 22,5
66. Schr÷der,Janina   W J R2 1353 1300 SV Lahn Limburg 3,0 10,0 20,5
66. Kitzler,Gerhard   S R2   1200   3,0 10,0 20,5
69. Torgashov,Katerina   W J R2   1222 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 11,0 26,0
71. Le▀mann,Sven   R2   1299 SC Bad Soden 2,5 10,0 23,0
72. Wiemann,Daniel   J R2   947 SV Seubelsdorf 2,5 9,5 20,0
75. Dr÷ser,Wolfgang   S R2   1253 Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 2,5 7,0 18,5
76. Tychyna,Violetta   W J R2   802 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 6,5 16,0
77. Urban,Thomas   R2 1430     2,0 9,0 25,0
78. Peschk,Kathrin   W R2   950 SV 1946 Gro▀-Gerau 2,0 9,0 20,5
79. Hauk,Viktoria   W R2 1465 1199 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2,0 8,5 22,0
80. Blank,Martina Dr.   W R2   821   2,0 8,0 21,0
81. Bangert,Martin   R2   1133 SC Eschbach im Usinger Land 2,0 7,0 20,0
82. Hafensteiner,Tim   J R2   957 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2,0 7,0 19,5
83. Held,Maurice   J R2   803 SC Ladja Ro▀dorf 2,0 5,0 15,5
84. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   J R2   743 SC Ladja Ro▀dorf 2,0 5,0 15,0
85. Schreer,Maxima   W J R2   745 SV 1920 Hofheim 1,5 5,5 19,0
86. Theobald,Fabian   J R2   780 SC Ladja Ro▀dorf 1,5 4,5 17,5
87. Wiemann,Vanessa   W J R2   695 SV Seubelsdorf 1,0 3,0 16,0
88. Lochmann,Tobias   R2   723 SV 1946 Gro▀-Gerau 1,0 2,0 18,0