Nr. |
Name |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Arnold,Michael |
|
1655 |
1848 |
|
SK Langen |
GER |
2. |
Bangert,Martin |
|
1133 |
|
R2 |
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land |
|
3. |
Bangert,Ruediger |
|
|
1675 |
S R1 |
|
GER |
4. |
Berg,Rainer |
|
1453 |
|
S R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
5. |
Bischoff,Lars-Kim |
|
743 |
|
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
|
6. |
Blank,Martina Dr. |
|
821 |
|
W R2 |
|
GER |
7. |
Busch,Florian |
|
1871 |
1775 |
J |
SC Herxheim |
GER |
8. |
Claus,Simon Martin |
|
1593 |
1840 |
|
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
9. |
Desor,Helmut |
|
1524 |
1791 |
S R1 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
10. |
Dröser,Wolfgang |
|
1253 |
|
S R2 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
11. |
Ehnert,Wolfgang |
|
1799 |
1939 |
S |
HSV Eintracht Seiffen |
GER |
12. |
Feigl,Gerold |
|
1404 |
1764 |
S R1 |
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land |
GER |
13. |
Feigl,Markus |
|
1790 |
1872 |
|
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land |
GER |
14. |
Florin,Jon |
|
|
1801 |
|
|
SUI |
15. |
Francke,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1831 |
1996 |
|
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
16. |
Friedel,Thomas |
|
1444 |
1592 |
R1 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
GER |
17. |
Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter |
|
1394 |
1639 |
S R1 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
18. |
Gnad,Gunnar |
|
|
1746 |
S R1 |
Bonneweg |
LUX |
19. |
Grötzinger,Waldemar |
|
1533 |
|
R1 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
20. |
Gunnarsson,Leif |
|
1924 |
1778 |
S |
Kristallens SK |
SWE |
21. |
Hafensteiner,Tim |
|
957 |
|
J R2 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
|
22. |
Happel,Jürgen |
|
1461 |
1550 |
R1 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
23. |
Hauk,Viktoria |
|
1199 |
1465 |
W R2 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
GER |
24. |
Heiler,Karl |
|
1746 |
1818 |
|
TG Biberach |
GER |
25. |
Held,Maurice |
|
803 |
|
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
26. |
Hollmann,Leon |
|
1077 |
|
J R2 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
27. |
Honert,Stefan |
|
1345 |
1593 |
R1 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
28. |
Horny,Günter |
|
1810 |
|
S |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
29. |
Huber,Timm |
|
1501 |
|
J R1 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
|
30. |
Juschin,Christian |
|
1566 |
1703 |
J R1 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
31. |
Kempfer,Justus |
|
1576 |
1717 |
J R1 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
32. |
Keßler,Sören |
|
1780 |
1845 |
|
SAbt TSV 1907 Allendorf/Lumda |
GER |
33. |
Kitzler,Gerhard |
|
1200 |
|
S R2 |
|
|
34. |
Kono,Yasushi |
|
1482 |
|
R2 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
35. |
Korchounov,Andrei |
|
1840 |
1768 |
J |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
36. |
Köstler,Peter |
|
1795 |
1917 |
S |
SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
GER |
37. |
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. |
|
1287 |
1545 |
S R1 |
Kings Club 98 Jena |
GER |
38. |
Leitner,Lukas |
|
1660 |
|
J R1 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde |
|
39. |
Lenz,Jonas |
|
1777 |
1928 |
J |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
40. |
Leßmann,Sven |
|
1299 |
|
R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
41. |
Lochmann,Tobias |
|
723 |
|
R2 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
GER |
42. |
Lutwitzi,Klaus |
|
1487 |
|
R2 |
SC 1912 Pirmasens |
GER |
43. |
Mook,Karl-Jürgen |
|
1278 |
1605 |
S R1 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
44. |
Neuhoff,Ulrich |
|
1652 |
1799 |
R1 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
45. |
Neve,Peter |
|
|
1797 |
S R1 |
|
NED |
46. |
Nothnagel,Marian Can |
|
1732 |
1723 |
J R1 |
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
GER |
47. |
Nülken,Michael |
|
1347 |
1494 |
R2 |
VfB Ottersleben Magdeb. |
GER |
48. |
Peschk,Kathrin |
|
950 |
|
W R2 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
GER |
49. |
Plötz,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1504 |
1629 |
R1 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
50. |
Preiß,Matthias |
|
1467 |
1670 |
R1 |
SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
GER |
51. |
Puzzo,Peter |
|
1531 |
1650 |
R1 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
52. |
Ramminger,Heinz |
|
1382 |
1493 |
S R2 |
SV Bodenheim |
GER |
53. |
Ranade,Kedar |
|
1514 |
|
R1 |
SC Eschborn 1974 |
|
54. |
Reinecke,Katharina |
|
1114 |
|
W J R2 |
SK Langen |
GER |
55. |
Robinson,Jack |
|
1411 |
|
R2 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
|
56. |
Rolf,Marco |
|
1768 |
1898 |
|
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
57. |
Rump,Andreas |
|
1878 |
1964 |
|
SG Turm Idstein |
GER |
58. |
Schenk,Thomas |
|
1429 |
|
J R2 |
SC Butzbach 2000 |
GER |
59. |
Schindele,Andreas |
|
1857 |
1929 |
|
SK Rheinstetten 1947 |
GER |
60. |
Schmid,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1491 |
1822 |
|
SK Wertheim |
GER |
61. |
Schneider,Udo |
|
1698 |
1820 |
|
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
62. |
Schreer,Maxima |
|
745 |
|
W J R2 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
63. |
Schröder,Janina |
|
1300 |
1353 |
W J R2 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
64. |
Schröder,Oliver |
|
1433 |
|
R2 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
|
65. |
Schubert,Chad |
|
|
|
J |
|
|
66. |
Schwarz,Tobias |
|
1406 |
|
J R2 |
SC Alzenau |
GER |
67. |
Skiera,Vincent |
|
1361 |
|
J R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
68. |
Sprünken,Dirk |
|
1888 |
1880 |
|
SK Freising |
GER |
69. |
Strate,Wolfgang |
|
1541 |
1716 |
S R1 |
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land |
GER |
70. |
Theobald,Fabian |
|
780 |
|
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
|
71. |
Thomas,Tobias |
|
1289 |
|
J R2 |
SK Langen |
GER |
72. |
Thöne,Rüdiger |
|
1900 |
1995 |
|
TSV Schott Mainz |
GER |
73. |
Titov,Leonid |
|
1467 |
1730 |
R1 |
Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. |
GER |
74. |
Torgashov,Katerina |
|
1222 |
|
W J R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
|
75. |
Tresch,Lukas |
|
1633 |
1551 |
J R1 |
SC Bad Dürkheim |
GER |
76. |
Tychyna,Violetta |
|
802 |
|
W J R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
|
77. |
Urbach,Jens |
|
1245 |
1565 |
R1 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
78. |
Urban,Thomas |
|
|
1430 |
R2 |
|
GER |
79. |
Vaintroub,Maximilian |
|
1302 |
|
J R2 |
SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 |
|
80. |
Varma,Christopher |
|
1552 |
1780 |
R1 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
81. |
Wangler,Mark Oliver |
|
|
|
J |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
|
82. |
Wiemann,Daniel |
|
947 |
|
J R2 |
SV Seubelsdorf |
GER |
83. |
Wiemann,Vanessa |
|
695 |
|
W J R2 |
SV Seubelsdorf |
GER |
84. |
Wiewesiek,Timo |
|
1587 |
1635 |
J R1 |
SV Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
GER |
85. |
Wilk,Jan |
|
1580 |
1808 |
|
SC Bellheim |
GER |
86. |
Zerhusen,Martin |
|
1610 |
1846 |
|
SV Oberursel |
GER |
87. |
Zilch,Lothar |
|
1807 |
1967 |
|
SV Alsfeld |
GER |
88. |
Zimpfer,Andreas |
|
1798 |
1788 |
R1 |
SC Butzbach 2000 |
GER |
89. |
Zoufal,Sven |
|
1263 |
|
J R2 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
|
90. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Özdemir,Ali Özden |
|
1260 |
|
J R2 |
SK Langen |
|