Einzelstatistik

Gruppe A

IM Hansen,Torbjorn Ringdal
ELO 2475;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr. 2016 1975 1
2 s Pfadenhauer,Johannes 1958 2094 1
3 w Jacobi,Robin 2213 2154 1
4 s Friedrich,Jan 2251 2230 ½
5 s GM Epishin,Vladimir 2603 (2603) ½
6 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2335 2258 1
7 s Karabalis,Harilos 2248 2192 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,0
 

IM Savina,Anastasia (SC Bad Königshofen 1957)
ELO 2363; NWZ 2349;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fernandez Egea,Andres 1999 1848 1
2 s Galkin,Wladislaw 2066 2082 ½
3 w Müller,Daniel 2097 2043 1
4 s WIM Bjerke,Silje 2210 (2210) 1
5 w Friedrich,Jan 2251 2230 1
6 w GM Epishin,Vladimir 2603 (2603) ½
7 s Schupp,Tobias 2073 2055 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,0
 

FM Schröder,Jan-Christian (SV 1920 Hofheim)
ELO 2322; NWZ 2319;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Faqiry,Ramat 1983 1948 ½
2 s Soost,Stefan 1961 1834 1
3 w Galkin,Wladislaw 2066 2082 1
4 s Chandler,Patrick 2200 2114 1
5 w Schmid,Roland 2241 2195 1
6 s IM Pancevski,Filip 2499 (2499) 1
7 w GM Epishin,Vladimir 2603 (2603) ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,0
 

GM Epishin,Vladimir
ELO 2603;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bingert,Tim Niklas 2020 2013 1
2 s Kolthoff,Siegmund 2139 2006 1
3 w Gehmlich,Marcel 2187 2239 1
4 s FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2333 2284 1
5 w IM Hansen,Torbjorn Ringdal 2475 (2475) ½
6 s IM Savina,Anastasia 2363 2349 ½
7 s FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2322 2319 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Henrich,Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen)
ELO 2240; NWZ 2156;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Gutacker,Stephan 1965 1873 1
2 s Fischer,Alexander,Dr. 2067 1985 ½
3 w Marquardt,Christian 2075 2000 ½
4 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2087 1994 ½
5 w Galkin,Wladislaw 2066 2082 1
6 w Andersen,Jens Knud 2175 2145 1
7 s IM Bae,Torstein 2442 (2442) 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

IM Pancevski,Filip
ELO 2499;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2000 2016 1
2 w Kutzner,Joachim 2117 1953 1
3 s Karabalis,Harilos 2248 2192 ½
4 w IM Bae,Torstein 2442 (2442) 1
5 s FM Haubt,Georg 2214 2134 1
6 w FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2322 2319 0
7 s Chandler,Patrick 2200 2114 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Karabalis,Harilos (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm)
ELO 2248; NWZ 2192;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lenz,Jonas 1972 1890 1
2 s Seidel,Jürgen 2072 1976 1
3 w IM Pancevski,Filip 2499 (2499) ½
4 s Haase,Reinhard 2152 2030 1
5 w IM Donchenko,Anatoly 2352 2284 ½
6 s GM Hort,Vlastimil 2442 2404 1
7 w IM Hansen,Torbjorn Ringdal 2475 (2475) 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Friedrich,Jan (SV Motor Hainichen 1949)
ELO 2251; NWZ 2230;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1973 1880 1
2 w Schupp,Tobias 2073 2055 1
3 s Perske,Thore 2158 2132 1
4 w IM Hansen,Torbjorn Ringdal 2475 (2475) ½
5 s IM Savina,Anastasia 2363 2349 0
6 w Barthel,Ansgar 2207 2166 1
7 s FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2179 2115 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

IM Donchenko,Anatoly (SK 1858 Gießen)
ELO 2352; NWZ 2284;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1990 1857 1
2 w De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2087 (2087) 1
3 s Chandler,Patrick 2200 2114 ½
4 w FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2179 2115 1
5 s Karabalis,Harilos 2248 2192 ½
6 w IM Bae,Torstein 2442 (2442) ½
7 s FM Haubt,Georg 2214 2134 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

GM Hort,Vlastimil (Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e)
ELO 2442; NWZ 2404;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Perman,Torvald 2016 (2016) 1
2 w Will,Dominik 2096 2085 1
3 s FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2200 2212 ½
4 w Barthel,Ansgar 2207 2166 ½
5 s Perske,Thore 2158 2132 1
6 w Karabalis,Harilos 2248 2192 0
7 s Feiler,Jürgen 2138 2097 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Malek,Daniel (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2405; NWZ 2385;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2012 1943 1
2 w Junker,Christian 2091 1935 1
3 s Barthel,Ansgar 2207 2166 ½
4 w FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2200 2212 ½
5 s Davenport,Darcy 2140 (2140) 1
6 w Schupp,Tobias 2073 2055 0
7 s Goloborodko,Dimitri 2123 2058 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Schupp,Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948)
ELO 2073; NWZ 2055;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Christen,Stefan 1825 1729 1
2 s Friedrich,Jan 2251 2230 0
3 w Rennhack,Peer 1914 1853 1
4 s Kolthoff,Siegmund 2139 2006 1
5 w Gehmlich,Marcel 2187 2239 1
6 s FM Malek,Daniel 2405 2385 1
7 w IM Savina,Anastasia 2363 2349 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Chandler,Patrick (Sfr. Schöneck)
ELO 2200; NWZ 2114;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zilch,Lothar 1938 1749 1
2 s Göbel,Andreas 2021 1932 1
3 w IM Donchenko,Anatoly 2352 2284 ½
4 w FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2322 2319 0
5 s Konik,Michael,Dr. 2072 2002 1
6 s IM Köpke,Christian 2370 2312 1
7 w IM Pancevski,Filip 2499 (2499) ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Haubt,Georg (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2214; NWZ 2134;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Soost,Stefan 1961 1834 ½
2 s Faqiry,Ramat 1983 1948 1
3 w Fischer,Alexander,Dr. 2067 1985 1
4 s Hristovski,Srdzan 2136 (2136) 1
5 w IM Pancevski,Filip 2499 (2499) 0
6 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2087 1994 1
7 w IM Donchenko,Anatoly 2352 2284 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

WIM Bjerke,Silje
ELO 2210;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         92/+
2 s Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2002 2037 ½
3 w Diyap,Murat 1944 2006 1
4 w IM Savina,Anastasia 2363 2349 0
5 s De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2087 (2087) 1
6 w Fieberg,Samuel 1900 1847 1
7 s FM Gawehns,Klaus 2371 2274 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 5,0
 

FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 2179; NWZ 2115;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1934 1852 1
2 s Diyap,Murat 1944 2006 ½
3 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2002 2037 1
4 s IM Donchenko,Anatoly 2352 2284 0
5 w Faqiry,Ramat 1983 1948 1
6 s Schmid,Roland 2241 2195 1
7 w Friedrich,Jan 2251 2230 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Isserman,Ryhor (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 2335; NWZ 2258;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lenninger,Ralf 1989 1990 1
2 s Marquardt,Christian 2075 2000 ½
3 w Von Auer,Ulrich 2087 1994 ½
4 s Pfadenhauer,Johannes 1958 2094 1
5 w Bollmann,Henrik 2133 2009 1
6 s IM Hansen,Torbjorn Ringdal 2475 (2475) 0
7 w Zweschper,Erich 2126 2030 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Gawehns,Klaus (SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz)
ELO 2371; NWZ 2274;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Diyap,Murat 1944 2006 0
2 s Buss,Alexander 1934 1646 1
3 w Feicht,Arno 2045 1968 1
4 s Kutzner,Joachim 2117 1953 ½
5 w Will,Patrick 2085 2030 1
6 s FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2333 2284 1
7 w WIM Bjerke,Silje 2210 (2210) ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Nichols,Marc (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2114; NWZ 1991;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zimpfer,Andreas 1802 1901 0
2 s Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1928 1850 1
3 w Fernandez Egea,Andres 1999 1848 1
4 s IM Köpke,Christian 2370 2312 0
5 w Gutacker,Stephan 1965 1873 1
6 s Wambach,Patrick 1947 1901 1
7 w FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2333 2284 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

IM Bae,Torstein
ELO 2442;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Weiland,Thomas 2015 1781 1
2 s Will,Patrick 2085 2030 1
3 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2204 2147 1
4 s IM Pancevski,Filip 2499 (2499) 0
5 w FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2200 2212 1
6 s IM Donchenko,Anatoly 2352 2284 ½
7 w Henrich,Thomas 2240 2156 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Barthel,Ansgar (SC Pirmasens 1912)
ELO 2207; NWZ 2166;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Larem,Peter 1939 1812 1
2 s Qesja,Arber 2030 2033 1
3 w FM Malek,Daniel 2405 2385 ½
4 s GM Hort,Vlastimil 2442 2404 ½
5 w IM Köpke,Christian 2370 2312 ½
6 s Friedrich,Jan 2251 2230 0
7 w Will,Patrick 2085 2030 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

FM Brustkern,Jürgen (SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V.)
ELO 2200; NWZ 2212;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wambach,Patrick 1947 1901 1
2 s Feicht,Arno 2045 1968 1
3 w GM Hort,Vlastimil 2442 2404 ½
4 s FM Malek,Daniel 2405 2385 ½
5 s IM Bae,Torstein 2442 (2442) 0
6 w Junker,Christian 2091 1935 1
7 s Will,Dominik 2096 2085 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Schmid,Roland (TSV Wacker Neutraubling)
ELO 2241; NWZ 2195;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Paajala,Niki 1969 (1969) ½
2 w Henrich,David 1870 1936 1
3 s Mußler,Thomas 2090 1894 1
4 w Feiler,Jürgen 2138 2097 1
5 s FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2322 2319 0
6 w FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2179 2115 0
7 s Konik,Michael,Dr. 2072 2002 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

IM Köpke,Christian (SC Garching 1980 e.V.)
ELO 2370; NWZ 2312;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Ziese,Gerhard 2003 1869 1
2 w Mußler,Thomas 2090 1894 ½
3 s Goloborodko,Dimitri 2123 2058 ½
4 w Nichols,Marc 2114 1991 1
5 s Barthel,Ansgar 2207 2166 ½
6 w Chandler,Patrick 2200 2114 0
7 w Feicht,Arno 2045 1968 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Gehmlich,Marcel (SV Motor Hainichen 1949)
ELO 2187; NWZ 2239;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1963 1858 1
2 w Konik,Michael,Dr. 2072 2002 1
3 s GM Epishin,Vladimir 2603 (2603) 0
4 w Will,Dominik 2096 2085 1
5 s Schupp,Tobias 2073 2055 0
6 w Feiler,Jürgen 2138 2097 ½
7 s Kolker,Vladislav 2056 1915 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Wolf,Ulrich Martin (Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V.)
ELO 2204; NWZ 2147;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hillgärtner,Walter 1939 1829 1
2 w Weil,Michael 2046 1931 1
3 s IM Bae,Torstein 2442 (2442) 0
4 w De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2087 (2087) ½
5 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2081 2015 ½
6 w Marquardt,Christian 2075 2000 1
7 s Henrich,David 1870 1936 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Hristovski,Srdzan
ELO 2136;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Stierle,Martin 1916 1758 ½
2 w Egenolf,Dirk 1909 1873 1
3 s Zimpfer,Andreas 1802 1901 1
4 w FM Haubt,Georg 2214 2134 0
5 s Mager,Denis 2006 2036 ½
6 w Kolker,Vladislav 2056 1915 ½
7 s Perman,Torvald 2016 (2016) 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Will,Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2096; NWZ 2085;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Storch,Dominik 1899 1745 1
2 s GM Hort,Vlastimil 2442 2404 0
3 w Gutacker,Stephan 1965 1873 1
4 s Gehmlich,Marcel 2187 2239 0
5 w Soost,Stefan 1961 1834 1
6 s Zimpfer,Andreas 1802 1901 1
7 w FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2200 2212 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Davenport,Darcy
ELO 2140;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bittner,Peter 1921 1730 ½
2 s Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1916 1800 ½
3 w Qesja,Arber 2030 2033 1
4 s Seidel,Jürgen 2072 1976 1
5 w FM Malek,Daniel 2405 2385 0
6 s Bingert,Tim Niklas 2020 2013 ½
7 w Fischer,Alexander,Dr. 2067 1985 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Müller,Daniel (SR Spaichingen)
ELO 2097; NWZ 2043;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Fieberg,Samuel 1900 1847 ½
2 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1883 1809 1
3 s IM Savina,Anastasia 2363 2349 0
4 w Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2000 2016 ½
5 s Fernandez Egea,Andres 1999 1848 1
6 w Diyap,Murat 1944 2006 ½
7 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1973 1880 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Henrich,David (SK Niederbrechen 1948)
ELO 1870; NWZ 1936;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fromme,Ernst 2180 2149 ½
2 s Schmid,Roland 2241 2195 0
3 w Schleime,Franz-Josef 1751 1667 1
4 s Fischer,Alexander,Dr. 2067 1985 1
5 w Zweschper,Erich 2126 2030 ½
6 s Pfadenhauer,Johannes 1958 2094 1
7 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2204 2147 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

FM Schnitzspan,Lothar (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2333; NWZ 2284;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Muhic,Sulejman 1985 1925 1
2 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2081 2015 1
3 s Andersen,Jens Knud 2175 2145 1
4 w GM Epishin,Vladimir 2603 (2603) 0
5 s Junker,Christian 2091 1935 1
6 w FM Gawehns,Klaus 2371 2274 0
7 s Nichols,Marc 2114 1991 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Andersen,Jens Knud (SK Mering)
ELO 2175; NWZ 2145;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Buss,Alexander 1934 1646 1
2 w Mager,Denis 2006 2036 1
3 w FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2333 2284 0
4 s Will,Patrick 2085 2030 ½
5 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2002 2037 1
6 s Henrich,Thomas 2240 2156 0
7 w Galkin,Wladislaw 2066 2082 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Feiler,Jürgen (OSG Baden-Baden)
ELO 2138; NWZ 2097;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1916 1800 ½
2 s Bittner,Peter 1921 1730 1
3 w Beck,Andreas   1616 1
4 s Schmid,Roland 2241 2195 0
5 w Bernhard,Sebastian 1905 1878 1
6 s Gehmlich,Marcel 2187 2239 ½
7 w GM Hort,Vlastimil 2442 2404 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Perske,Thore (Sfr.Heidesheim)
ELO 2158; NWZ 2132;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         58/+
2 s Rennhack,Peer 1914 1853 1
3 w Friedrich,Jan 2251 2230 0
4 s Marquardt,Christian 2075 2000 1
5 w GM Hort,Vlastimil 2442 2404 0
6 s Feicht,Arno 2045 1968 0
7 w Wambach,Patrick 1947 1901 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,0
 

Haase,Reinhard (SC Fulda)
ELO 2152; NWZ 2030;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1928 1850 1
2 w Zimpfer,Andreas 1802 1901 ½
3 s Busic,Nedjeljko 2029 1877 1
4 w Karabalis,Harilos 2248 2192 0
5 s Kolker,Vladislav 2056 1915 ½
6 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2081 2015 ½
7 s Mager,Denis 2006 2036 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Von Auer,Ulrich (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921)
ELO 2087; NWZ 1994;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Evers,Wolfgang 1862 1838 ½
2 w Wichmann,Adrian 1757 1681 1
3 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2335 2258 ½
4 w Henrich,Thomas 2240 2156 ½
5 s Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1884 1840 1
6 w FM Haubt,Georg 2214 2134 0
7 s Fieberg,Samuel 1900 1847 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Zweschper,Erich (SV 1920 Kelsterbach)
ELO 2126; NWZ 2030;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Egenolf,Dirk 1909 1873 ½
2 w Stierle,Martin 1916 1758 1
3 s Fieberg,Samuel 1900 1847 ½
4 w Kolker,Vladislav 2056 1915 ½
5 s Henrich,David 1870 1936 ½
6 w Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2000 2016 1
7 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2335 2258 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Fieberg,Samuel (Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.)
ELO 1900; NWZ 1847;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Müller,Daniel 2097 2043 ½
2 s Biegel,Thomas 2090 2018 1
3 w Zweschper,Erich 2126 2030 ½
4 s Fromme,Ernst 2180 2149 ½
5 w Kutzner,Joachim 2117 1953 1
6 s WIM Bjerke,Silje 2210 (2210) 0
7 w Von Auer,Ulrich 2087 1994 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Goloborodko,Dimitri (SG Turm Idstein)
ELO 2123; NWZ 2058;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bernhard,Sebastian 1905 1878 ½
2 s Khrapko,Marko 1818 1843 1
3 w IM Köpke,Christian 2370 2312 ½
4 s Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1884 1840 ½
5 w Zimpfer,Andreas 1802 1901 ½
6 s Qesja,Arber 2030 2033 1
7 w FM Malek,Daniel 2405 2385 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Jacobi,Robin (SV Empor Erfurt)
ELO 2213; NWZ 2154;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Braunberger,Gerald 1961 1883 1
2 w Kolker,Vladislav 2056 1915 1
3 s IM Hansen,Torbjorn Ringdal 2475 (2475) 0
4 w Junker,Christian 2091 1935 0
5 s Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr. 2016 1975 ½
6 w Busic,Nedjeljko 2029 1877 1
7 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.   2040 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Galkin,Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 2066; NWZ 2082;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Fieberg,Christoph 1842 1770 1
2 w IM Savina,Anastasia 2363 2349 ½
3 s FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2322 2319 0
4 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1973 1880 1
5 s Henrich,Thomas 2240 2156 0
6 w Muhic,Sulejman 1985 1925 1
7 s Andersen,Jens Knud 2175 2145 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Diyap,Murat (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860)
ELO 1944; NWZ 2006;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Gawehns,Klaus 2371 2274 1
2 w FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2179 2115 ½
3 s WIM Bjerke,Silje 2210 (2210) 0
4 w Mußler,Thomas 2090 1894 ½
5 w Fromme,Ernst 2180 2149 1
6 s Müller,Daniel 2097 2043 ½
7 w Bollmann,Henrik 2133 2009 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Marquardt,Christian (SC Cochem)
ELO 2075; NWZ 2000;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Süß,Stefan 1826 1688 1
2 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2335 2258 ½
3 s Henrich,Thomas 2240 2156 ½
4 w Perske,Thore 2158 2132 0
5 s Paajala,Niki 1969 (1969) 1
6 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2204 2147 0
7 w Bernhard,Sebastian 1905 1878 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Bollmann,Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2133; NWZ 2009;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Rennhack,Peer 1914 1853 0
2 s Stock,Jürgen 1928 1851 1
3 w Göbel,Andreas 2021 1932 1
4 s Diehm,Alexander 2052 1965 1
5 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2335 2258 0
6 w Mager,Denis 2006 2036 ½
7 s Diyap,Murat 1944 2006 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Mager,Denis (SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm)
ELO 2006; NWZ 2036;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schenk,Thomas   1690 1
2 s Andersen,Jens Knud 2175 2145 0
3 w Fromme,Ernst 2180 2149 ½
4 s Beck,Andreas   1616 1
5 w Hristovski,Srdzan 2136 (2136) ½
6 s Bollmann,Henrik 2133 2009 ½
7 w Haase,Reinhard 2152 2030 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Held,Carsten,Dr. (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 2081; NWZ 2015;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ivkin,Michael 1837 1685 1
2 s FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2333 2284 0
3 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1916 1800 ½
4 s Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1934 1852 1
5 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2204 2147 ½
6 s Haase,Reinhard 2152 2030 ½
7 w Bingert,Tim Niklas 2020 2013 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Pfadenhauer,Johannes (TSV Bindlach Aktionär-Schachabte)
ELO 1958; NWZ 2094;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rolf,Marco 1895 1864 1
2 w IM Hansen,Torbjorn Ringdal 2475 (2475) 0
3 s Paajala,Niki 1969 (1969) 1
4 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2335 2258 0
5 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1990 1857 1
6 w Henrich,David 1870 1936 0
7 s Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1945 1877 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Feicht,Arno (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar)
ELO 2045; NWZ 1968;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Vaintroub,Maximilian 1734 1655 1
2 w FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2200 2212 0
3 s FM Gawehns,Klaus 2371 2274 0
4 w Stock,Jürgen 1928 1851 1
5 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1885 1
6 w Perske,Thore 2158 2132 1
7 s IM Köpke,Christian 2370 2312 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Kolthoff,Siegmund (Blau-Weiss Buchholz)
ELO 2139; NWZ 2006;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Reimer,Otto 1917 1763 1
2 w GM Epishin,Vladimir 2603 (2603) 0
3 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1990 1857 1
4 w Schupp,Tobias 2073 2055 0
5 s Ziese,Gerhard 2003 1869 ½
6 w Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr. 2016 1975 ½
7 s Fernandez Egea,Andres 1999 1848 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Seidel,Jürgen (SV 1920 Hofheim)
ELO 2072; NWZ 1976;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Riha,Peter 1812 1610 1
2 w Karabalis,Harilos 2248 2192 0
3 s Fieberg,Christoph 1842 1770 1
4 w Davenport,Darcy 2140 (2140) 0
5 s Braunberger,Gerald 1961 1883 ½
6 w Egenolf,Dirk 1909 1873 ½
7 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1990 1857 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Bingert,Tim Niklas (SK Langen)
ELO 2020; NWZ 2013;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s GM Epishin,Vladimir 2603 (2603) 0
2 w Reimer,Otto 1917 1763 ½
3 s Stierle,Martin 1916 1758 1
4 w Wichmann,Adrian 1757 1681 ½
5 s Schenk,Thomas   1690 1
6 w Davenport,Darcy 2140 (2140) ½
7 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2081 2015 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Martin,Reiner,Dr. (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 2000; NWZ 2016;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w IM Pancevski,Filip 2499 (2499) 0
2 s Storch,Dominik 1899 1745 ½
3 w Rüll,Michael 1876 1804 1
4 s Müller,Daniel 2097 2043 ½
5 w Rennhack,Peer 1914 1853 1
6 s Zweschper,Erich 2126 2030 0
7 w Bödekker,Henry 1704 1772 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. (SK Münster 32)
NWZ 2040;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pade,Joachim 1749 1522 ½
2 s Beck,Andreas   1616 0
3 w Bödekker,Henry 1704 1772 1
4 s Bernhard,Sebastian 1905 1878 0
5 w Bittner,Peter 1921 1730 1
6 s Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1934 1852 1
7 w Jacobi,Robin 2213 2154 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Keller,Peter (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860)
ELO 2065; NWZ 2083;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Khrapko,Marko 1818 1843 ½
2 s Bernhard,Sebastian 1905 1878 ½
3 w Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1934 1852 ½
4 s Faqiry,Ramat 1983 1948 0
5 w Zilch,Lothar 1938 1749 1
6 s Larem,Peter 1939 1812 ½
7 w Zimpfer,Andreas 1802 1901 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr. (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2016; NWZ 1975;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s IM Hansen,Torbjorn Ringdal 2475 (2475) 0
2 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1885 1
3 s Kutzner,Joachim 2117 1953 0
4 w Rolf,Marco 1895 1864 1
5 w Jacobi,Robin 2213 2154 ½
6 s Kolthoff,Siegmund 2139 2006 ½
7 w Fromme,Ernst 2180 2149 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Fieberg,Christoph (Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.)
ELO 1842; NWZ 1770;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Galkin,Wladislaw 2066 2082 0
2 s Lenninger,Ralf 1989 1990 1
3 w Seidel,Jürgen 2072 1976 0
4 s Gutacker,Stephan 1965 1873 0
5 w Lenz,Jonas 1972 1890 1
6 s Soost,Stefan 1961 1834 1
7 w Kutzner,Joachim 2117 1953 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Stock,Jürgen (SC Eschborn 1974)
ELO 1928; NWZ 1851;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         35/-
2 w Bollmann,Henrik 2133 2009 0
3 s Schlemminger,Degenhard 1702 1525 1
4 s Feicht,Arno 2045 1968 0
5 w Ivkin,Michael 1837 1685 1
6 w Wichmann,Adrian 1757 1681 1
7 s De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2087 (2087) 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,0
 

Junker,Christian (SV 1926 Neu-Isenburg)
ELO 2091; NWZ 1935;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1884 1840 1
2 s FM Malek,Daniel 2405 2385 0
3 w Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1945 1877 1
4 s Jacobi,Robin 2213 2154 1
5 w FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2333 2284 0
6 s FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2200 2212 0
7 w Larem,Peter 1939 1812 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Kolker,Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2056; NWZ 1915;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bödekker,Henry 1704 1772 1
2 s Jacobi,Robin 2213 2154 0
3 w Schenk,Thomas   1690 1
4 s Zweschper,Erich 2126 2030 ½
5 w Haase,Reinhard 2152 2030 ½
6 s Hristovski,Srdzan 2136 (2136) ½
7 w Gehmlich,Marcel 2187 2239 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Will,Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2085; NWZ 2030;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Koronowski,Heinz-Jürgen 1848 1722 1
2 w IM Bae,Torstein 2442 (2442) 0
3 s Evers,Wolfgang 1862 1838 1
4 w Andersen,Jens Knud 2175 2145 ½
5 s FM Gawehns,Klaus 2371 2274 0
6 w Ziese,Gerhard 2003 1869 1
7 s Barthel,Ansgar 2207 2166 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Konik,Michael,Dr. (SK 1929 Mainaschaff)
ELO 2072; NWZ 2002;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Marzec,Witold 1805 (1805) 1
2 s Gehmlich,Marcel 2187 2239 0
3 w Bernhard,Sebastian 1905 1878 ½
4 s Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1916 1800 1
5 w Chandler,Patrick 2200 2114 0
6 s Faqiry,Ramat 1983 1948 1
7 w Schmid,Roland 2241 2195 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Hebbering,Tom Elliot (SC Butzbach 2000)
ELO 2002; NWZ 2037;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schlemminger,Degenhard 1702 1525 1
2 w WIM Bjerke,Silje 2210 (2210) ½
3 s FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2179 2115 0
4 w Gude,Michael 1794 1609 1
5 s Andersen,Jens Knud 2175 2145 0
6 w De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2087 (2087) ½
7 s Egenolf,Dirk 1909 1873 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Fischer,Alexander,Dr. (SV 23 Böckingen)
ELO 2067; NWZ 1985;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gude,Michael 1794 1609 1
2 w Henrich,Thomas 2240 2156 ½
3 s FM Haubt,Georg 2214 2134 0
4 w Henrich,David 1870 1936 0
5 s Stierle,Martin 1916 1758 1
6 w Braunberger,Gerald 1961 1883 1
7 s Davenport,Darcy 2140 (2140) 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1884; NWZ 1840;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Junker,Christian 2091 1935 0
2 w Perman,Torvald 2016 (2016) 1
3 s Weil,Michael 2046 1931 1
4 w Goloborodko,Dimitri 2123 2058 ½
5 w Von Auer,Ulrich 2087 1994 0
6 s Diehm,Alexander 2052 1965 ½
7 w Qesja,Arber 2030 2033 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Qesja,Arber (Coburger SV v. 1872 e.V.)
ELO 2030; NWZ 2033;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kirschner,Matthias 1683 1552 1
2 w Barthel,Ansgar 2207 2166 0
3 s Davenport,Darcy 2140 (2140) 0
4 w Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1928 1850 1
5 s Wichmann,Adrian 1757 1681 1
6 w Goloborodko,Dimitri 2123 2058 0
7 s Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1884 1840 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Diehm,Alexander (SC FK Babenhausen 1994)
ELO 2052; NWZ 1965;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wichmann,Adrian 1757 1681 ½
2 w Evers,Wolfgang 1862 1838 ½
3 s Kirschner,Matthias 1683 1552 1
4 w Bollmann,Henrik 2133 2009 0
5 s Egenolf,Dirk 1909 1873 ½
6 w Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1884 1840 ½
7 s Rolf,Marco 1895 1864 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Faqiry,Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1983; NWZ 1948;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2322 2319 ½
2 w FM Haubt,Georg 2214 2134 0
3 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1883 1809 1
4 w Keller,Peter 2065 2083 1
5 s FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2179 2115 0
6 w Konik,Michael,Dr. 2072 2002 0
7 s Bittner,Peter 1921 1730 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Busic,Nedjeljko (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2029; NWZ 1877;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Beck,Andreas   1616 ½
2 s Pade,Joachim 1749 1522 1
3 w Haase,Reinhard 2152 2030 0
4 s Zimpfer,Andreas 1802 1901 0
5 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1916 1800 1
6 s Jacobi,Robin 2213 2154 0
7 w Storch,Dominik 1899 1745 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Egenolf,Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948)
ELO 1909; NWZ 1873;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zweschper,Erich 2126 2030 ½
2 s Hristovski,Srdzan 2136 (2136) 0
3 w Weiland,Thomas 2015 1781 ½
4 s Göbel,Andreas 2021 1932 1
5 w Diehm,Alexander 2052 1965 ½
6 s Seidel,Jürgen 2072 1976 ½
7 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2002 2037 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Guth,Wolf-Dietrich (SC Ortenberg/Nidda 1977)
ELO 1973; NWZ 1880;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Friedrich,Jan 2251 2230 0
2 s Marzec,Witold 1805 (1805) ½
3 w Christen,Stefan 1825 1729 1
4 s Galkin,Wladislaw 2066 2082 0
5 w Beck,Andreas   1616 1
6 s Biegel,Thomas 2090 2018 1
7 w Müller,Daniel 2097 2043 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Beck,Andreas (TSV Germania 1900 Malschenberg)
NWZ 1616;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Busic,Nedjeljko 2029 1877 ½
2 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.   2040 1
3 s Feiler,Jürgen 2138 2097 0
4 w Mager,Denis 2006 2036 0
5 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1973 1880 0
6 w Stierle,Martin 1916 1758 1
7 s Braunberger,Gerald 1961 1883 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Paajala,Niki
ELO 1969;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmid,Roland 2241 2195 ½
2 s Fromme,Ernst 2180 2149 ½
3 w Pfadenhauer,Johannes 1958 2094 0
4 s Anders,Eric 1859 1852 1
5 w Marquardt,Christian 2075 2000 0
6 s Storch,Dominik 1899 1745 ½
7 w Christen,Stefan 1825 1729 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Larem,Peter (Schach-Spielgemeinschaft Röderma)
ELO 1939; NWZ 1812;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Barthel,Ansgar 2207 2166 0
2 w Schlemminger,Degenhard 1702 1525 1
3 s De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2087 (2087) 0
4 w Weil,Michael 2046 1931 ½
5 s Gude,Michael 1794 1609 1
6 w Keller,Peter 2065 2083 ½
7 s Junker,Christian 2091 1935 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Perman,Torvald (Jakobstads SK)
ELO 2016;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w GM Hort,Vlastimil 2442 2404 0
2 s Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1884 1840 0
3 w Pade,Joachim 1749 1522 1
4 s Zilch,Lothar 1938 1749 ½
5 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1883 1809 1
6 s Kutzner,Joachim 2117 1953 1
7 w Hristovski,Srdzan 2136 (2136) 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Muhic,Sulejman (SV 1920 Hofheim)
ELO 1985; NWZ 1925;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Schnitzspan,Lothar 2333 2284 0
2 s Christen,Stefan 1825 1729 ½
3 w Anders,Eric 1859 1852 ½
4 s Marzec,Witold 1805 (1805) 1
5 w Biegel,Thomas 2090 2018 ½
6 s Galkin,Wladislaw 2066 2082 0
7 w Schleime,Franz-Josef 1751 1667 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Rolf,Marco (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1895; NWZ 1864;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pfadenhauer,Johannes 1958 2094 0
2 s Weiland,Thomas 2015 1781 ½
3 w Soost,Stefan 1961 1834 ½
4 s Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr. 2016 1975 0
5 w Göbel,Andreas 2021 1932 1
6 s Gutacker,Stephan 1965 1873 1
7 w Diehm,Alexander 2052 1965 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Zimpfer,Andreas (SC Butzbach 2000)
ELO 1802; NWZ 1901;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Nichols,Marc 2114 1991 1
2 s Haase,Reinhard 2152 2030 ½
3 w Hristovski,Srdzan 2136 (2136) 0
4 w Busic,Nedjeljko 2029 1877 1
5 s Goloborodko,Dimitri 2123 2058 ½
6 w Will,Dominik 2096 2085 0
7 s Keller,Peter 2065 2083 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

De Andres Gonalons,Fernando
ELO 2087;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Anders,Eric 1859 1852 1
2 s IM Donchenko,Anatoly 2352 2284 0
3 w Larem,Peter 1939 1812 1
4 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2204 2147 ½
5 w WIM Bjerke,Silje 2210 (2210) 0
6 s Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2002 2037 ½
7 w Stock,Jürgen 1928 1851 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Bernhard,Sebastian (SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V.)
ELO 1905; NWZ 1878;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Goloborodko,Dimitri 2123 2058 ½
2 w Keller,Peter 2065 2083 ½
3 s Konik,Michael,Dr. 2072 2002 ½
4 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.   2040 1
5 s Feiler,Jürgen 2138 2097 0
6 w Mußler,Thomas 2090 1894 ½
7 s Marquardt,Christian 2075 2000 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Mußler,Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921)
ELO 2090; NWZ 1894;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Rüll,Michael 1876 1804 1
2 s IM Köpke,Christian 2370 2312 ½
3 w Schmid,Roland 2241 2195 0
4 s Diyap,Murat 1944 2006 ½
5 w Wambach,Patrick 1947 1901 0
6 s Bernhard,Sebastian 1905 1878 ½
7 w Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1934 1852 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Fromme,Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2180; NWZ 2149;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Henrich,David 1870 1936 ½
2 w Paajala,Niki 1969 (1969) ½
3 s Mager,Denis 2006 2036 ½
4 w Fieberg,Samuel 1900 1847 ½
5 s Diyap,Murat 1944 2006 0
6 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1885 1
7 s Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr. 2016 1975 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Wambach,Patrick (Schachgemeinschaft Siebengebirge)
ELO 1947; NWZ 1901;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2200 2212 0
2 w Gude,Michael 1794 1609 ½
3 s Süß,Stefan 1826 1688 ½
4 w Kirschner,Matthias 1683 1552 1
5 s Mußler,Thomas 2090 1894 1
6 w Nichols,Marc 2114 1991 0
7 s Perske,Thore 2158 2132 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Biegel,Thomas (SC Steinbach)
ELO 2090; NWZ 2018;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1883 1809 ½
2 w Fieberg,Samuel 1900 1847 0
3 s Reimer,Otto 1917 1763 1
4 w Ziese,Gerhard 2003 1869 ½
5 s Muhic,Sulejman 1985 1925 ½
6 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1973 1880 0
7 s Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1928 1850 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Fernandez Egea,Andres (Sfr. Frankfurt 1921)
ELO 1999; NWZ 1848;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s IM Savina,Anastasia 2363 2349 0
2 w Koronowski,Heinz-Jürgen 1848 1722 1
3 s Nichols,Marc 2114 1991 0
4 w Evers,Wolfgang 1862 1838 1
5 w Müller,Daniel 2097 2043 0
6 s Rennhack,Peer 1914 1853 1
7 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2139 2006 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922)
ELO 1990; NWZ 1857;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w IM Donchenko,Anatoly 2352 2284 0
2 s Ivkin,Michael 1837 1685 1
3 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2139 2006 0
4 s Storch,Dominik 1899 1745 1
5 w Pfadenhauer,Johannes 1958 2094 0
6 s Rüll,Michael 1876 1804 1
7 w Seidel,Jürgen 2072 1976 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Theile-Rasche,Ingo (Schachfreunde Lennestadt-Meggen)
ELO 1934; NWZ 1852;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. 2179 2115 0
2 w Wichmann,Jörg 1484 1427 1
3 s Keller,Peter 2065 2083 ½
4 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2081 2015 0
5 s Weil,Michael 2046 1931 1
6 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.   2040 0
7 s Mußler,Thomas 2090 1894 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Ziese,Gerhard (SG Turm Leipzig)
ELO 2003; NWZ 1869;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w IM Köpke,Christian 2370 2312 0
2 s Anders,Eric 1859 1852 ½
3 w Khrapko,Marko 1818 1843 1
4 s Biegel,Thomas 2090 2018 ½
5 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2139 2006 ½
6 s Will,Patrick 2085 2030 0
7 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1916 1800 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid (SV 1920 Hofheim)
ELO 1916; NWZ 1800;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Feiler,Jürgen 2138 2097 ½
2 w Davenport,Darcy 2140 (2140) ½
3 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2081 2015 ½
4 w Konik,Michael,Dr. 2072 2002 0
5 s Busic,Nedjeljko 2029 1877 0
6 w Gude,Michael 1794 1609 1
7 s Ziese,Gerhard 2003 1869 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Wichmann,Adrian (SC Forchheim e.V.)
ELO 1757; NWZ 1681;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Diehm,Alexander 2052 1965 ½
2 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2087 1994 0
3 w Bittner,Peter 1921 1730 1
4 s Bingert,Tim Niklas 2020 2013 ½
5 w Qesja,Arber 2030 2033 0
6 s Stock,Jürgen 1928 1851 0
7 w Zilch,Lothar 1938 1749 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Gutacker,Stephan (Sfr.1932 Kelkheim)
ELO 1965; NWZ 1873;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Henrich,Thomas 2240 2156 0
2 w Riha,Peter 1812 1610 1
3 s Will,Dominik 2096 2085 0
4 w Fieberg,Christoph 1842 1770 1
5 s Nichols,Marc 2114 1991 0
6 w Rolf,Marco 1895 1864 0
7 s Khrapko,Marko 1818 1843 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Wiesebach,Wolfgang (Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194)
ELO 1945; NWZ 1877;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         15/-
2 w Vaintroub,Maximilian 1734 1655 1
3 s Junker,Christian 2091 1935 0
4         103/-
5 w Koronowski,Heinz-Jürgen 1848 1722 1
6 s Schenk,Thomas   1690 1
7 w Pfadenhauer,Johannes 1958 2094 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 5 3,0
 

Bödekker,Henry (SV 1920 Hofheim)
ELO 1704; NWZ 1772;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kolker,Vladislav 2056 1915 0
2 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1963 1858 1
3 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.   2040 0
4 w Braunberger,Gerald 1961 1883 0
5 s Reimer,Otto 1917 1763 1
6 w Kuhn,Gerhard 2012 1943 1
7 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2000 2016 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Göbel,Andreas (SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm)
ELO 2021; NWZ 1932;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wichmann,Jörg 1484 1427 1
2 w Chandler,Patrick 2200 2114 0
3 s Bollmann,Henrik 2133 2009 0
4 w Egenolf,Dirk 1909 1873 0
5 s Rolf,Marco 1895 1864 0
6 s Evers,Wolfgang 1862 1838 1
7 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1883 1809 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Kulenovic,Adnan (SK Springer Rodenbach)
ELO 1904; NWZ 1885;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kutzner,Joachim 2117 1953 0
2 s Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr. 2016 1975 0
3 w Lenninger,Ralf 1989 1990 1
4 s Weiland,Thomas 2015 1781 1
5 w Feicht,Arno 2045 1968 0
6 s Fromme,Ernst 2180 2149 0
7 w Lenz,Jonas 1972 1890 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Kuhn,Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72)
ELO 2012; NWZ 1943;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Malek,Daniel 2405 2385 0
2 s Rüll,Michael 1876 1804 ½
3 w Storch,Dominik 1899 1745 ½
4 s Rennhack,Peer 1914 1853 0
5 w Evers,Wolfgang 1862 1838 1
6 s Bödekker,Henry 1704 1772 0
7 w Ivkin,Michael 1837 1685 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. (Schachverein 1922 Hilden)
ELO 1928; NWZ 1850;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Haase,Reinhard 2152 2030 0
2 w Nichols,Marc 2114 1991 0
3 s Wichmann,Jörg 1484 1427 1
4 s Qesja,Arber 2030 2033 0
5 w Marzec,Witold 1805 (1805) ½
6 s Pade,Joachim 1749 1522 1
7 w Biegel,Thomas 2090 2018 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Marzec,Witold
ELO 1805;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Konik,Michael,Dr. 2072 2002 0
2 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1973 1880 ½
3 s Braunberger,Gerald 1961 1883 ½
4 w Muhic,Sulejman 1985 1925 0
5 s Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1928 1850 ½
6 w Hillgärtner,Walter 1939 1829 ½
7         115/+
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

Weiland,Thomas (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2015; NWZ 1781;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s IM Bae,Torstein 2442 (2442) 0
2 w Rolf,Marco 1895 1864 ½
3 s Egenolf,Dirk 1909 1873 ½
4 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1885 0
5 s Rüll,Michael 1876 1804 0
6 w Riha,Peter 1812 1610 1
7 s Anders,Eric 1859 1852 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Kutzner,Joachim (Schachclub Erkrath 1973)
ELO 2117; NWZ 1953;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1885 1
2 s IM Pancevski,Filip 2499 (2499) 0
3 w Willems,Matthias,Prof. Dr. 2016 1975 1
4 w FM Gawehns,Klaus 2371 2274 ½
5 s Fieberg,Samuel 1900 1847 0
6 w Perman,Torvald 2016 (2016) 0
7 s Fieberg,Christoph 1842 1770 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Rennhack,Peer (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860)
ELO 1914; NWZ 1853;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bollmann,Henrik 2133 2009 1
2 w Perske,Thore 2158 2132 0
3 s Schupp,Tobias 2073 2055 0
4 w Kuhn,Gerhard 2012 1943 1
5 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2000 2016 0
6 w Fernandez Egea,Andres 1999 1848 0
7 s Weil,Michael 2046 1931 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Braunberger,Gerald (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1961; NWZ 1883;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Jacobi,Robin 2213 2154 0
2 s Schleime,Franz-Josef 1751 1667 ½
3 w Marzec,Witold 1805 (1805) ½
4 s Bödekker,Henry 1704 1772 1
5 w Seidel,Jürgen 2072 1976 ½
6 s Fischer,Alexander,Dr. 2067 1985 0
7 w Beck,Andreas   1616 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Schenk,Thomas (SC Butzbach 2000)
NWZ 1690;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Mager,Denis 2006 2036 0
2 w Hillgärtner,Walter 1939 1829 1
3 s Kolker,Vladislav 2056 1915 0
4         92/+
5 w Bingert,Tim Niklas 2020 2013 0
6 w Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1945 1877 0
7 s Reimer,Otto 1917 1763 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Weil,Michael (SC Steinbach)
ELO 2046; NWZ 1931;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schleime,Franz-Josef 1751 1667 1
2 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2204 2147 0
3 w Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr. 1884 1840 0
4 s Larem,Peter 1939 1812 ½
5 w Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1934 1852 0
6 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1883 1809 ½
7 w Rennhack,Peer 1914 1853 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Bittner,Peter (SC 1961 König Nied)
ELO 1921; NWZ 1730;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Davenport,Darcy 2140 (2140) ½
2 w Feiler,Jürgen 2138 2097 0
3 s Wichmann,Adrian 1757 1681 0
4 w Vaintroub,Maximilian 1734 1655 1
5 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.   2040 0
6         125/+
7 w Faqiry,Ramat 1983 1948 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 2,5
 

Storch,Dominik (Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860)
ELO 1899; NWZ 1745;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Will,Dominik 2096 2085 0
2 w Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2000 2016 ½
3 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2012 1943 ½
4 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1990 1857 0
5 s Riha,Peter 1812 1610 1
6 w Paajala,Niki 1969 (1969) ½
7 s Busic,Nedjeljko 2029 1877 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Gude,Michael (SF Fürth 1951 e.V.)
ELO 1794; NWZ 1609;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fischer,Alexander,Dr. 2067 1985 0
2 s Wambach,Patrick 1947 1901 ½
3 w Lenz,Jonas 1972 1890 1
4 s Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2002 2037 0
5 w Larem,Peter 1939 1812 0
6 s Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1916 1800 0
7 w Lenninger,Ralf 1989 1990 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Anders,Eric (TSV Schott Mainz)
ELO 1859; NWZ 1852;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s De Andres Gonalons,Fernando 2087 (2087) 0
2 w Ziese,Gerhard 2003 1869 ½
3 s Muhic,Sulejman 1985 1925 ½
4 w Paajala,Niki 1969 (1969) 0
5 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1963 1858 ½
6 s Lenninger,Ralf 1989 1990 1
7 w Weiland,Thomas 2015 1781 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Christen,Stefan (Schachverein Wesel 1928 e.V.)
ELO 1825; NWZ 1729;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schupp,Tobias 2073 2055 0
2 w Muhic,Sulejman 1985 1925 ½
3 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1973 1880 0
4 w Reimer,Otto 1917 1763 ½
5 s Buss,Alexander 1934 1646 ½
6 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1963 1858 1
7 s Paajala,Niki 1969 (1969) 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Rüll,Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen)
ELO 1876; NWZ 1804;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Mußler,Thomas 2090 1894 0
2 w Kuhn,Gerhard 2012 1943 ½
3 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2000 2016 0
4 s Lenz,Jonas 1972 1890 ½
5 w Weiland,Thomas 2015 1781 1
6 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1990 1857 0
7 s Hillgärtner,Walter 1939 1829 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Schleime,Franz-Josef (Schachfreunde Lennestadt-Meggen)
ELO 1751; NWZ 1667;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Weil,Michael 2046 1931 0
2 w Braunberger,Gerald 1961 1883 ½
3 s Henrich,David 1870 1936 0
4 w Stierle,Martin 1916 1758 0
5 s Kirschner,Matthias 1683 1552 1
6 w Buss,Alexander 1934 1646 1
7 s Muhic,Sulejman 1985 1925 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Reimer,Otto (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1917; NWZ 1763;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2139 2006 0
2 s Bingert,Tim Niklas 2020 2013 ½
3 w Biegel,Thomas 2090 2018 0
4 s Christen,Stefan 1825 1729 ½
5 w Bödekker,Henry 1704 1772 0
6 s Koronowski,Heinz-Jürgen 1848 1722 1
7 w Schenk,Thomas   1690 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Pade,Joachim (Sfr. Anderssen Wetzlar)
ELO 1749; NWZ 1522;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.   2040 ½
2 w Busic,Nedjeljko 2029 1877 0
3 s Perman,Torvald 2016 (2016) 0
4 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1883 1809 0
5 s Vaintroub,Maximilian 1734 1655 1
6 w Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1928 1850 0
7 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1963 1858 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Hillgärtner,Walter (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1939; NWZ 1829;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2204 2147 0
2 s Schenk,Thomas   1690 0
3 w Ivkin,Michael 1837 1685 ½
4 s Koronowski,Heinz-Jürgen 1848 1722 ½
5 w Khrapko,Marko 1818 1843 ½
6 s Marzec,Witold 1805 (1805) ½
7 w Rüll,Michael 1876 1804 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Soost,Stefan (SC Kreuzberg e.V.)
ELO 1961; NWZ 1834;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Haubt,Georg 2214 2134 ½
2 w FM Schröder,Jan-Christian 2322 2319 0
3 s Rolf,Marco 1895 1864 ½
4 w Süß,Stefan 1826 1688 1
5 s Will,Dominik 2096 2085 0
6 w Fieberg,Christoph 1842 1770 0
7         98/-
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,0
 

Kretner,Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1883; NWZ 1809;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Biegel,Thomas 2090 2018 ½
2 s Müller,Daniel 2097 2043 0
3 w Faqiry,Ramat 1983 1948 0
4 s Pade,Joachim 1749 1522 1
5 s Perman,Torvald 2016 (2016) 0
6 w Weil,Michael 2046 1931 ½
7 s Göbel,Andreas 2021 1932 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Stierle,Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen)
ELO 1916; NWZ 1758;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hristovski,Srdzan 2136 (2136) ½
2 s Zweschper,Erich 2126 2030 0
3 w Bingert,Tim Niklas 2020 2013 0
4 s Schleime,Franz-Josef 1751 1667 1
5 w Fischer,Alexander,Dr. 2067 1985 0
6 s Beck,Andreas   1616 0
7 w Vaintroub,Maximilian 1734 1655 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,0
 

Khrapko,Marko (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei)
ELO 1818; NWZ 1843;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Keller,Peter 2065 2083 ½
2 w Goloborodko,Dimitri 2123 2058 0
3 s Ziese,Gerhard 2003 1869 0
4 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1963 1858 ½
5 s Hillgärtner,Walter 1939 1829 ½
6 s Zilch,Lothar 1938 1749 ½
7 w Gutacker,Stephan 1965 1873 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Zilch,Lothar (SV Alsfeld)
ELO 1938; NWZ 1749;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Chandler,Patrick 2200 2114 0
2 w Kirschner,Matthias 1683 1552 0
3 s Riha,Peter 1812 1610 1
4 w Perman,Torvald 2016 (2016) ½
5 s Keller,Peter 2065 2083 0
6 w Khrapko,Marko 1818 1843 ½
7 s Wichmann,Adrian 1757 1681 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Evers,Wolfgang (Turn- u. Sportverein Düsseldorf-)
ELO 1862; NWZ 1838;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Von Auer,Ulrich 2087 1994 ½
2 s Diehm,Alexander 2052 1965 ½
3 w Will,Patrick 2085 2030 0
4 s Fernandez Egea,Andres 1999 1848 0
5 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2012 1943 0
6 w Göbel,Andreas 2021 1932 0
7 s Kirschner,Matthias 1683 1552 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Lenz,Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1972; NWZ 1890;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Karabalis,Harilos 2248 2192 0
2 w Süß,Stefan 1826 1688 ½
3 s Gude,Michael 1794 1609 0
4 w Rüll,Michael 1876 1804 ½
5 s Fieberg,Christoph 1842 1770 0
6 w Kirschner,Matthias 1683 1552 1
7 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1885 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Ivkin,Michael (Wiesbadener SV 1885)
ELO 1837; NWZ 1685;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2081 2015 0
2 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1990 1857 0
3 s Hillgärtner,Walter 1939 1829 ½
4 w Buss,Alexander 1934 1646 ½
5 s Stock,Jürgen 1928 1851 0
6 w Schlemminger,Degenhard 1702 1525 1
7 s Kuhn,Gerhard 2012 1943 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Koronowski,Heinz-Jürgen (SK Wildeshausen)
ELO 1848; NWZ 1722;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Will,Patrick 2085 2030 0
2 s Fernandez Egea,Andres 1999 1848 0
3 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1963 1858 ½
4 w Hillgärtner,Walter 1939 1829 ½
5 s Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1945 1877 0
6 w Reimer,Otto 1917 1763 0
7 w Wichmann,Jörg 1484 1427 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Vaintroub,Maximilian (SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865)
ELO 1734; NWZ 1655;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Feicht,Arno 2045 1968 0
2 s Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1945 1877 0
3 w Buss,Alexander 1934 1646 ½
4 s Bittner,Peter 1921 1730 0
5 w Pade,Joachim 1749 1522 0
6 s Wichmann,Jörg 1484 1427 1
7 s Stierle,Martin 1916 1758 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Süß,Stefan (Mosbacher SC von 1931)
ELO 1826; NWZ 1688;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Marquardt,Christian 2075 2000 0
2 s Lenz,Jonas 1972 1890 ½
3 w Wambach,Patrick 1947 1901 ½
4 s Soost,Stefan 1961 1834 0
5 w Lenninger,Ralf 1989 1990 ½
6         105/-
7          
Gesamt #: 5 #: 5 1,5
 

Buss,Alexander (SC Eschborn 1974)
ELO 1934; NWZ 1646;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Andersen,Jens Knud 2175 2145 0
2 w FM Gawehns,Klaus 2371 2274 0
3 s Vaintroub,Maximilian 1734 1655 ½
4 s Ivkin,Michael 1837 1685 ½
5 w Christen,Stefan 1825 1729 ½
6 s Schleime,Franz-Josef 1751 1667 0
7          
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 1,5
 

Lebermann,Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg 1927)
ELO 1963; NWZ 1858;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Gehmlich,Marcel 2187 2239 0
2 s Bödekker,Henry 1704 1772 0
3 w Koronowski,Heinz-Jürgen 1848 1722 ½
4 s Khrapko,Marko 1818 1843 ½
5 w Anders,Eric 1859 1852 ½
6 s Christen,Stefan 1825 1729 0
7 w Pade,Joachim 1749 1522 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Lenninger,Ralf (Schachverein Lochau)
ELO 1989; NWZ 1990;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2335 2258 0
2 w Fieberg,Christoph 1842 1770 0
3 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1885 0
4 w Schlemminger,Degenhard 1702 1525 1
5 s Süß,Stefan 1826 1688 ½
6 w Anders,Eric 1859 1852 0
7 s Gude,Michael 1794 1609 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Schlemminger,Degenhard (SV Reutlingen)
ELO 1702; NWZ 1525;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hebbering,Tom Elliot 2002 2037 0
2 s Larem,Peter 1939 1812 0
3 w Stock,Jürgen 1928 1851 0
4 s Lenninger,Ralf 1989 1990 0
5 w Wichmann,Jörg 1484 1427 ½
6 s Ivkin,Michael 1837 1685 0
7 s Riha,Peter 1812 1610 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Kirschner,Matthias (SV 1997 Nauheim)
ELO 1683; NWZ 1552;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Qesja,Arber 2030 2033 0
2 s Zilch,Lothar 1938 1749 1
3 w Diehm,Alexander 2052 1965 0
4 s Wambach,Patrick 1947 1901 0
5 w Schleime,Franz-Josef 1751 1667 0
6 s Lenz,Jonas 1972 1890 0
7 w Evers,Wolfgang 1862 1838 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,0
 

Riha,Peter (SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922)
ELO 1812; NWZ 1610;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Seidel,Jürgen 2072 1976 0
2 s Gutacker,Stephan 1965 1873 0
3 w Zilch,Lothar 1938 1749 0
4 s Wichmann,Jörg 1484 1427 1
5 w Storch,Dominik 1899 1745 0
6 s Weiland,Thomas 2015 1781 0
7 w Schlemminger,Degenhard 1702 1525 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,0
 

Wichmann,Jörg (SC Forchheim e.V.)
ELO 1484; NWZ 1427;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Göbel,Andreas 2021 1932 0
2 s Theile-Rasche,Ingo 1934 1852 0
3 w Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1928 1850 0
4 w Riha,Peter 1812 1610 0
5 s Schlemminger,Degenhard 1702 1525 ½
6 w Vaintroub,Maximilian 1734 1655 0
7 s Koronowski,Heinz-Jürgen 1848 1722 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 0,5