Fortschrittstabelle
Gruppe B
Nr.
Name
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Punkte
PktSum
Buchh
1.
Keßler,Sören
50s1
78w1
42s1
31w1
7s1
2w½
3s½
6,0
26,5
29,5
2.
Francke,Helmut,Dr.
63w1
57s1
3w½
22s1
14w1
1s½
5w½
5,5
24,0
32,0
3.
Horny,Günter
72w1
58s1
2s½
41w1
15s½
7w1
1w½
5,5
23,5
30,0
4.
Berkes,Alexander
79w1
45s1
19w1
14s½
8w½
6s½
18w1
5,5
23,5
29,5
5.
Özdemir,Ali Özden
37w1
29s1
14w0
44s1
58w1
30s1
2s½
5,5
22,5
28,5
6.
Greulich,Jan
23s1
10w1
31s0
48w1
57s1
4w½
15s1
5,5
22,0
29,5
7.
Karaissaridis,Christos
55w1
70s1
33w1
13s1
1w0
3s0
30w1
5,0
23,0
30,5
8.
Köstler,Peter
41s½
39w1
52s1
16w1
4s½
13w½
9s½
5,0
21,5
30,0
9.
Neuhoff, Ulrich
73w1
55s½
22w0
60s1
68w1
41s1
8w½
5,0
19,5
25,0
10.
Philipp,Jan
90w1
6s0
79w1
25+
17s½
16w½
31s1
5,0
19,5
25,0
11.
Lessmann,Sven
25w0
77s1
64w1
12s1
21w1
18s0
35w1
5,0
19,0
28,5
12.
Schmitt,Roland
54s1
20w½
34s½
11w0
53s1
57w1
13s1
5,0
18,5
27,5
13.
Heiler,Karl
64w1
44s1
15s1
7w0
32w1
8s½
12w0
4,5
22,0
29,5
14.
Varma,Christopher
71s1
51w1
5s1
4w½
2s0
23w½
17s½
4,5
21,5
31,5
15.
Makilla,Tobias
62w1
46s1
13w0
45s1
3w½
19s1
6w0
4,5
20,5
30,0
16.
Wolf,Gabriel
28w1
60s1
30w½
8s0
22w1
10s½
20w½
4,5
20,0
29,5
17.
Schmitz,Tim
32w½
25s1
27w1
30s½
10w½
20s½
14w½
4,5
19,5
30,5
18.
Rump,Andreas
53s1
34w½
20s½
42w½
27s1
11w1
4s0
4,5
19,5
30,0
19.
Schmid,Herbert,Dr.
67w1
81s1
4s0
43w1
23s½
15w0
42s1
4,5
19,5
25,5
20.
Gnad,Gunnar
82w1
12s½
18w½
68s½
69+
17w½
16s½
4,5
19,0
27,0
21.
Jordake,Michael
40s1
42w0
61s1
62w1
11s0
44w1
23s½
4,5
18,5
26,0
22.
Grötzinger,Waldemar
89s1
26w½
9s1
2w0
16s0
51w1
47w1
4,5
18,0
28,0
23.
Kirchmann,Michael
6w0
80s1
49w1
33s1
19w½
14s½
21w½
4,5
18,0
28,0
24.
Schneider,Udo
65s1
52w½
41s0
54w1
42s½
32w1
25s½
4,5
18,0
26,0
25.
Schindele,Andreas
61w1
22s½
32w½
58s0
62w1
29s½
46w1
4,5
17,5
25,5
26.
Thomas,Tobias
86s1
43w½
17s0
72w1
18w0
70s1
45w1
4,5
17,0
23,0
27.
Waschke,Thomas
16s0
88w1
78s1
57w0
34s1
59s1
38w½
4,5
16,5
22,5
28.
Siegismund,Florian
88s1
5w0
50s0
65w1
40s1
26w½
49s1
4,5
16,0
25,0
29.
Ranade,Kedar,Dr.
69w1
49s1
16s½
17w½
31s1
5w0
7s0
4,0
20,5
30,5
30.
De Luna Butz,Alberto
84w1
36s1
6w1
1s0
30w0
43s1
10w0
4,0
20,0
29,0
31.
Hardwick,Alexander M
17s½
35w1
26s½
34w1
13s0
24s0
59w1
4,0
17,0
29,0
32.
Krischak,Werner
74s1
48w1
7s0
23w0
37s1
25w0
61s1
4,0
17,0
27,5
33.
Roß,Norbert,Dr.
77w1
18s½
12w½
32s0
28w0
79s1
41w1
4,0
15,5
26,0
34.
Zerhusen,Martin
70w½
32s0
84w1
46s½
36s1
58w1
11s0
4,0
15,5
24,0
35.
Happel,Jürgen
93+
31w0
57s0
90s1
35w0
66w1
58s1
4,0
14,0
21,0
36.
Pleyer,Christian
5s0
85w1
46w½
59s½
33w0
83s1
57s1
4,0
13,5
23,0
37.
Bolduan,Michael
51s0
68w0
89s1
39w1
61s1
42w½
28s½
4,0
13,5
22,5
38.
Bomert,Tobias
59w½
8s0
55w1
38s0
60w½
62s1
70+
4,0
13,0
24,5
39.
Steidel,Christian
21w0
75s1
58w0
56s1
29w0
60s1
63w1
4,0
13,0
24,0
40.
Wulf,Günter
8w½
59s1
24w1
3s0
47w1
9w0
34s0
3,5
17,5
30,5
41.
Hegener,Thorsten
76w1
21s1
1w0
18s½
24w½
38s½
19w0
3,5
17,5
30,5
42.
Torgashov,Katerina
47w1
27s½
69w½
19s0
78s1
31w0
53s½
3,5
16,0
26,5
43.
Hölß,Manuel,Dr.
92+
13w0
65s1
5w0
80s1
21s0
50w½
3,5
15,5
26,0
44.
Plötz,Hans-Jürgen
91s1
4w0
51s1
15w0
71s½
68w1
27s0
3,5
15,5
24,0
45.
Lopez,Victor
85s1
15w0
37s½
35w½
51s½
71w1
26s0
3,5
15,0
25,0
46.
Florin,Jon
43s0
71w1
54s½
50w1
41s0
48w1
22s0
3,5
14,5
24,5
47.
Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter
56w1
33s0
73w1
6s0
70w½
47s0
75w1
3,5
14,5
24,5
48.
Titov,Leonid
68+
30w0
23s0
64s½
72w1
55s1
29w0
3,5
14,0
25,0
49.
Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.
1w0
76s1
29w1
47s0
59w0
78w1
44s½
3,5
13,5
25,0
50.
Berg,Rainer
38w1
14s0
45w0
76s1
46w½
22s0
73w1
3,5
13,5
25,0
51.
Koller,Wolfgang
75w1
24s½
8w0
69s0
25s0
74w1
68s1
3,5
13,0
26,5
52.
Reinecke,Katharina
18w0
82s1
25w0
77s1
12w0
64s1
43w½
3,5
12,5
25,5
53.
Annen,Oliver,Dr.
12w0
90s1
47w½
24s0
64w½
82s1
56w½
3,5
12,5
22,5
54.
Schröder,Oliver
7s0
9w½
39s0
92w1
74s1
49w0
71s1
3,5
11,0
22,5
55.
Diener,Carolin Valeria
87s1
2w0
36w1
28s1
6w0
12s0
37w0
3,0
16,0
29,5
56.
Lutwitzi,Klaus
83s1
3w0
40s1
26w1
5s0
35s0
36w0
3,0
16,0
29,0
57.
Bungter,Hans
39s½
41w0
92s1
37w½
50s1
28w0
32s0
3,0
13,5
24,0
58.
Vedder,Matthias
66s1
16w0
72s½
9w0
39s½
40w0
82s1
3,0
12,0
24,5
59.
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr.
26s0
87w1
21w0
82s1
38w0
80s1
33w0
3,0
12,0
22,5
60.
Urbach,Jens
15s0
86w1
81w1
21s0
26s0
39w0
80w1
3,0
12,0
22,0
61.
Friedel,Thomas
2s0
67w1
68s0
71w0
87s1
65w1
40s0
3,0
11,0
22,0
62.
Ritzheim,Stefan
13s0
66w1
11s0
49w½
54s½
53w0
81s1
3,0
10,5
24,0
63.
Schröder,Janina
24w0
56s1
44w0
29s0
88w1
63s0
83w1
3,0
10,0
22,0
64.
Werndl,Jan Frederik
19s0
63s0
80w0
91w1
56s0
90w1
78+
3,0
7,0
16,5
65.
Damrich,Alina
49-
38s1
63w1
20w½
9s0
45s0
52w0
2,5
13,0
27,0
66.
Brauer,Frank
30s0
74w1
43s½
52w1
20-
2,5
12,5
25,5
67.
Mayer,Andreas
35s½
7w0
74s½
81w1
48s½
27w0
39-
2,5
11,5
24,5
68.
Held,Maurice
14w0
47s0
88w1
63s1
45w½
46s0
55w0
2,5
10,5
23,0
69.
Wiemann,Daniel
3s0
91w1
60w½
27s0
49s0
56w0
87s1
2,5
9,5
21,5
70.
Peschk,Kathrin
9s0
83w1
48s0
78w0
76s½
87w1
51s0
2,5
9,5
20,5
71.
Papadopoulos,Ioannis
33w0
69s0
70w½
75s1
55w0
52s0
89w1
2,5
7,5
22,0
72.
Lochmann,Tobias
52s0
40w0
87s½
74w0
92s1
76w1
48s0
2,5
7,5
18,5
73.
Bischoff,Lars-Kim
42s0
50w0
86s1
51w0
73w½
75s0
90w1
2,5
7,5
18,0
74.
Tychyna,Violetta
34s0
11w0
91s1
53w0
66w0
89s½
88w1
2,5
7,0
19,0
75.
Werther,Jens
80w1
1s0
28w0
73s1
43w0
50s0
67-
2,0
11,0
25,0
76.
Dröser,Wolfgang
4s0
89w1
10s0
80w0
90s1
34w0
66s0
2,0
9,0
21,5
77.
Theobald,Fabian
78s0
23w0
67s1
79s1
44w0
61w0
62s0
2,0
9,0
20,5
78.
Martin,Lukas
20s0
53w0
66s1
61w0
81s1
54w0
60w0
2,0
8,0
21,5
79.
Kitzler,Gerhard
31s0
92w½
35s0
87w0
83w0
91s1
85s½
2,0
5,5
15,0
80.
Wältermann,Sebastian
46w0
37s0
56w0
66s0
91w1
88s½
84w½
2,0
4,5
18,0
81.
Becker,Robin
27w0
62s0
76w0
88s0
89w0
+
92w1
2,0
3,0
14,5
82.
Thaler,Regina
57w0
61s0
75w½
84s1
63w0
73s0
72w0
1,5
6,5
18,5
83.
Wiemann,Vanessa
29w0
28s0
71s0
86w1
65s0
85w½
77s0
1,5
5,0
20,5
84.
Martin,Alexander
22w0
79s0
38w0
83s0
86s1
77w½
74s0
1,5
4,0
19,0
85.
Schreer,Maxima
10s0
54w0
83s1
36w0
79w0
67s0
76s0
1,0
5,0
20,5
86.
Müller,Melanie
45w0
72s0
77w0
67s0
85s0
84w0
+
1,0
1,0
15,0
87.
Beck,Michael
36-
0,0
0,0
17,5