Nr. |
Name |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Annen,Oliver,Dr. |
|
1602 |
|
R1 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
2. |
Beck,Michael |
|
1788 |
1899 |
|
SC Flörsheim 1921 |
GER |
3. |
Becker,Robin |
|
1031 |
|
J R2 |
SC 1979 Hattersheim |
|
4. |
Berg,Rainer |
|
1462 |
|
S R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
5. |
Berkes,Alexander |
|
1879 |
1826 |
J |
SK Langen |
GER |
6. |
Bischoff,Lars-Kim |
|
923 |
|
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
7. |
Bolduan,Michael |
|
1717 |
1860 |
|
SC Taunusstein 1966 |
GER |
8. |
Bomert,Tobias |
|
1305 |
|
R2 |
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf |
GER |
9. |
Brauer,Frank |
|
1684 |
1884 |
|
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
GER |
10. |
Bungter,Hans |
|
1580 |
1795 |
S |
Rheydter Schachverein 1920 |
GER |
11. |
Damrich,Alina |
|
1179 |
|
W J R2 |
SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
GER |
12. |
Damrich,Peter |
|
|
|
|
SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
GER |
13. |
De Luna Butz,Alberto |
|
1707 |
1777 |
|
SV Oberstenfeld |
ESP |
14. |
Diener,Carolin Valeria |
|
1633 |
1730 |
W J R1 |
Sfr.1891 Friedberg |
GER |
15. |
Dröser,Wolfgang |
|
1202 |
1490 |
S R2 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
16. |
Florin,Jon |
|
|
1827 |
|
|
SUI |
17. |
Francke,Helmut,Dr. |
|
1838 |
1980 |
|
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
18. |
Friedel,Thomas |
|
1406 |
1609 |
R1 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
GER |
19. |
Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter |
|
1423 |
1625 |
S R1 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
20. |
Gnad,Gunnar |
|
|
1725 |
S R1 |
Bonneweg |
LUX |
21. |
Greulich,Jan |
|
1823 |
1910 |
|
SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
GER |
22. |
Grötzinger,Waldemar |
|
1541 |
1697 |
R1 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
23. |
Happel,Jürgen |
|
1412 |
1544 |
R1 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
24. |
Hardwick,Alexander M |
|
|
1581 |
J R1 |
|
ENG |
25. |
Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. |
|
1471 |
|
R2 |
SG Turm Idstein |
GER |
26. |
Hegener,Thorsten |
|
1657 |
|
R1 |
SC Eschborn 1974 |
GER |
27. |
Heiler,Karl |
|
1690 |
1806 |
|
TG Biberach |
GER |
28. |
Held,Maurice |
|
1155 |
|
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
29. |
Horny,Günter |
|
1796 |
1840 |
S |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
30. |
Hölß,Manuel,Dr. |
|
1621 |
|
R1 |
SSG Hungen-Lich |
GER |
31. |
Hölß,Silas |
|
|
|
J |
SSG Hungen-Lich |
GER |
32. |
Jordake,Michael |
|
1626 |
1824 |
|
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 |
GER |
33. |
Karaissaridis,Christos |
|
1675 |
1901 |
|
SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
GER |
34. |
Keßler,Sören |
|
1826 |
1877 |
|
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
35. |
Kirchmann,Michael |
|
1554 |
|
R1 |
SK Bickenbach |
GER |
36. |
Kitzler,Gerhard |
|
1215 |
|
S R2 |
|
GER |
37. |
Koller,Wolfgang |
|
1515 |
1643 |
S R1 |
SC Sulzbach 1975 |
GER |
38. |
Krischak,Werner |
|
1615 |
1773 |
S |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
39. |
Köstler,Peter |
|
1802 |
1919 |
S |
SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
GER |
40. |
Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr. |
|
1401 |
1556 |
S R1 |
Kings Club 98 Jena |
GER |
41. |
Lessmann,Sven |
|
1334 |
1630 |
R1 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
42. |
Lochmann,Tobias |
|
678 |
|
R2 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
GER |
43. |
Lopez,Victor |
|
1451 |
1715 |
R1 |
SC 1910 Höchst |
GER |
44. |
Lutwitzi,Klaus |
|
1450 |
1628 |
R1 |
|
GER |
45. |
Makilla,Tobias |
|
1791 |
1937 |
|
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim |
GER |
46. |
Martin,Alexander |
|
941 |
|
J R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
47. |
Martin,Lukas |
|
969 |
|
J R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
48. |
Mayer,Andreas |
|
1442 |
|
R2 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
49. |
Müller,Melanie |
|
763 |
|
W R2 |
SR Spaichingen |
GER |
50. |
Neubauer,Robert |
|
|
|
|
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
51. |
Neuhoff, Ulrich |
|
1653 |
1795 |
|
SC Siegburg e.V. |
GER |
52. |
Papadopoulos,Ioannis |
|
1201 |
|
J R2 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
53. |
Peschk,Kathrin |
|
1054 |
1325 |
W R2 |
SV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
GER |
54. |
Philipp,Ian |
|
|
|
J |
SC Frankfurt-West |
GER |
55. |
Philipp,Jan |
|
1700 |
|
R1 |
SC Frankfurt-West |
GER |
56. |
Philipp,Karl |
|
|
|
|
SC Frankfurt-West |
GER |
57. |
Pleyer,Christian |
|
1539 |
|
R1 |
SC Langenbieber |
GER |
58. |
Plötz,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1427 |
1648 |
R1 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
59. |
Ranade,Kedar,Dr. |
|
1532 |
|
R1 |
SC Eschborn 1974 |
GER |
60. |
Reinecke,Katharina |
|
1374 |
1608 |
W J R1 |
SK Langen |
GER |
61. |
Ritzheim,Stefan |
|
1349 |
|
R2 |
Sfr.Mainz 1928 |
GER |
62. |
Roß,Norbert,Dr. |
|
1570 |
1734 |
R1 |
SC Eschborn 1974 |
GER |
63. |
Rump,Andreas |
|
1836 |
1967 |
|
SG Turm Idstein |
GER |
64. |
Schindele,Andreas |
|
1850 |
1916 |
|
SC Rheinstetten 1947 |
GER |
65. |
Schmid,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1484 |
1746 |
R1 |
SK Wertheim |
GER |
66. |
Schmitt,Roland |
|
1934 |
1925 |
|
SK Großsachsen |
GER |
67. |
Schmitz,Tim |
|
1804 |
1927 |
|
SC Sendling e.V. |
GER |
68. |
Schneider,Udo |
|
1674 |
1797 |
|
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
69. |
Schreer,Maxima |
|
948 |
|
W J R2 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
70. |
Schröder,Janina |
|
1326 |
1329 |
W J R2 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
71. |
Schröder,Oliver |
|
1547 |
|
R1 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
72. |
Siegismund,Florian |
|
1673 |
|
R1 |
SK Bad Schwalbach |
GER |
73. |
Steidel,Christian |
|
1355 |
|
R2 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
74. |
Thaler,Regina |
|
988 |
|
W S R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
75. |
Theobald,Fabian |
|
927 |
|
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
76. |
Theotokaton,Maria |
|
|
|
W J |
SV Altenstadt |
GER |
77. |
Thomas,Tobias |
|
1644 |
1738 |
J R1 |
SK Langen |
GER |
78. |
Titov,Leonid |
|
1568 |
1764 |
|
Schachklub Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. |
GER |
79. |
Torgashov,Katerina |
|
1460 |
|
W J R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
80. |
Tychyna,Violetta |
|
1018 |
|
W J R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
81. |
Urbach,Jens |
|
1423 |
1606 |
R1 |
Sfr. Frankfurt 1921 |
GER |
82. |
Varma,Christopher |
|
1620 |
1756 |
|
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
83. |
Vedder,Matthias |
|
1477 |
1641 |
R1 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
84. |
Waschke,Thomas |
|
1467 |
|
R2 |
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 |
GER |
85. |
Werndl,Jan Frederik |
|
1075 |
|
J R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
86. |
Werther,Jens |
|
1588 |
1681 |
R1 |
SC Laufenburg |
GER |
87. |
Wiemann,Daniel |
|
1119 |
1457 |
J R2 |
SV Seubelsdorf |
GER |
88. |
Wiemann,Vanessa |
|
924 |
|
W J R2 |
SV Seubelsdorf |
GER |
89. |
Wolf,Gabriel |
|
1733 |
1862 |
|
Vorw.Orient Mainz |
GER |
90. |
Wulf,Günter |
|
1563 |
|
R1 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
91. |
Wältermann,Sebastian |
|
958 |
|
J R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
92. |
Zerhusen,Martin |
|
1551 |
1824 |
|
SV Oberursel |
GER |
93. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Özdemir,Ali Özden |
|
1840 |
1893 |
J |
SK Langen |
GER |