Paarungen
Gruppe A, Runde 1
Tisch
Weiss
TWZ
Punkte
Schwarz
TWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
1
GM Khenkin,Igor
2578
()
Faqiry,Ramat
1997
()
1-0
2
Göbel,Andreas
1995
()
GM Milov,Leonid
2494
()
0-1
3
GM Hoffmann,Michael
2452
()
Herold,Hansjoerg
1994
()
1-0
4
Ziese,Gerhard
1993
()
GM Hort,Vlastimil
2427
()
0-1
5
FM Malek,Daniel
2383
()
Cichy,Michael,Dr
1987
()
1-0
6
Kopf,Rainer
1984
()
WGM Melamed,Tetyana
2372
()
0-1
7
FM Schröder,Jan-Christian
2372
()
Francke,Helmut,Dr
1968
()
1-0
8
Böddeker,Henry
1968
()
FM Gawehns,Klaus
2365
()
0-1
9
FM Isserman,Ryhor
2333
()
Reichenbaecher,Thomas
1965
()
½-½
10
Zimmer,Gerald,Dr
1963
()
FM Schöllmann,Jochen
2284
()
0-1
11
FM Cordes,Hans-Jörg,Dr
2253
()
Özdemir,Ali Özden
1959
()
½-½
12
Zeh,Rolf
1955
()
FM Wiley,Tom E
2249
()
0-1
13
Schmid,Roland
2243
()
Rolf,Marco
1945
()
1-0
14
Mathisen,Runar
1945
()
Henrich,Thomas
2242
()
0-1
15
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr
2238
()
Wiesebach,Wolfgang
1933
()
½-½
16
Barisch,Florian
1931
()
Baskin,Robert
2222
()
½-½
17
Barthel,Ansgar
2203
()
Lenz,Jonas
1931
()
1-0
18
Egenolf,Dirk
1930
()
Wolf,Ulrich Martin
2202
()
0-1
19
Schwenkreis,Thomas
2187
()
Bittner,Peter
1927
()
1-0
20
Probst,Alexander
1925
()
Weise,Martin
2171
()
½-½
21
Chandler,Patrick
2166
()
Busch,Florian
1924
()
½-½
22
Eg,Karlheinz
1923
()
Haase,Reinhard
2161
()
0-1
23
FM Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr
2155
()
Schmitz,Tim
1918
()
1-0
24
Berger,Ewald
1916
()
Röttinger,Eugen
2148
()
½-½
25
Schupp,Tobias
2146
()
Anders,Eric
1913
()
1-0
26
Zilch,Lothar
1911
()
Davenport,Darcy
2141
()
0-1
27
Will,Patrick
2126
()
Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr
1908
()
1-0
28
Stierle,Martin
1907
()
Bollmann,Henrik
2126
()
0-1
29
Busch,Lorenz
2118
()
Reimer,Otto
1904
()
0-1
30
Fieberg,Christoph
1903
()
Holzschuh,Gerald
2117
()
0-1
31
Partzsch,Lukas
2116
()
Lipp,Mirko
1902
()
½-½
32
Thomele,Michael
1901
()
Weil,Volker
2102
()
½-½
33
Hahn,Florian
2098
()
Storch,Dominik
1896
()
1-0
34
Benikhis,Avram
1890
()
di Franco,Patricio
2094
()
0-1
35
Zweschper,Erich
2092
()
Modric,Vladimir
1886
()
1-0
36
Wichmann,Adrian
1877
()
WFM Bamber,Elaine
2085
()
1-0
37
Marquardt,Christian
2085
()
Kretner,Georg-Ulrich
1877
()
1-0
38
Soppa,Christoph
1875
()
Kolthoff,Siegmund
2079
()
0-1
39
Trumpp,Lothar
2071
()
Fleckenstein,Wolfgang
1873
()
--+
40
Weiland,Thomas
1868
()
Biegel,Thomas
2064
()
0-1
41
WFM Brendel,Bergit
2061
()
Buss,Alexander
1866
()
1-0
42
Svanholm,Borge Waaktaar
1860
()
Krzesinski,Paul
2059
()
1-0
43
Held,Carsten,Dr
2053
()
Berkes,Alexander
1858
()
1-0
44
Riese,Manfred
1858
()
Keller,Peter
2052
()
0-1
45
Fischer,Alexander,Dr
2051
()
Gehlhar,Michael
1844
()
½-½
46
Heiler,Karl
1835
()
Klamp,Christoph
2049
()
0-1
47
Kievelitz,Bernd
2046
()
Rüll,Michael
1834
()
1-0
48
Khrapko,Marko
1820
()
Konik,Michael,Dr
2042
()
0-1
49
Kolker,Vladislav
2034
()
Fischer,Ulrich
1794
()
1-0
50
Süß,Stefan
1787
()
Martin,Reiner,Dr
2033
()
½-½
51
Wagner,Dirk
2030
()
Gude,Michael
1773
()
1-0
52
Willnecker,Olaf
1771
()
Bahlo,Jens
2030
()
1-0
53
Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr
2028
()
Goebel,Knut
1770
()
1-0
54
Krischak,Werner
1754
()
Busic,Nedjeljko
2028
()
1-0
55
Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr.
2028
()
Zyla,Lennert
1752
()
½-½
56
Wiewesiek,Timo
1745
()
Schramm,Matthias
2024
()
0-1
57
Kuhn,Gerhard
2023
()
Wilke,Tabea
1732
()
½-½
58
Pade,Joachim
1727
()
Mertens,Klaus
2020
()
0-1
59
Feicht,Arno
2015
()
Mütsch,Annmarie
1686
()
1-0
60
Schlemminger,Degenhard
1683
()
Weil,Michael
2015
()
0-1
61
Fieberg,Samuel
2006
()
Milak,Adela
1668
()
1-0