Tabelle

Gruppe B

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Euler,Stephan       1859 SC Ladja Roßdorf 6,0 28,5 195,0
2. Schrader,Christian     1873 1784 SC Bad Nauheim 5,5 31,5 194,5
3. Nixdorf,Andre     1961 1876 SK Norderstedt von 1975 5,5 31,0 202,5
4. Schmitt,Roland     1915 1864 SK Großsachsen 5,5 30,5 195,5
5. Schneider,Wolfram     1985 1896 SV Oberursel 5,5 26,5 196,5
6. Gutacker,Stephan     1944 1825 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 5,5 25,5 179,5
7. Grötzinger,Waldemar     1754 1620 SF Frankfurt 1921 5,0 30,0 196,0
8. Plattner,Rolf     1857 1732 SK Langen 5,0 28,0 176,5
9. Hölß,Manuel,Dr.   R1   1602 SSG Hungen-Lich 5,0 27,0 196,5
10. Lebermann,Hellmuth   S 1918 1908 SK Bad Homburg 1927 5,0 26,5 177,5
11. Neitzert,Volker,Dr   S 1843 1710 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 5,0 26,0 195,5
12. Cawston,M John   R1 1734     5,0 26,0 181,0
13. Neubauer,Robert   R1   1647 SK Bad Homburg 1927 5,0 25,0 193,5
14. Achtmann,Armin     1981 1912 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4,5 31,0 191,0
15. Zalewski,Ulrich     1794 1696 SK 1858 Gießen 4,5 29,5 189,5
16. Laufenburg,Frank         SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,5 29,5 173,0
17. Kirchmann,Michael     1813 1508 SK Bickenbach 4,5 29,0 189,0
18. Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   R1   1690 SAbt TuS Dotzheim 4,5 29,0 179,5
19. Schmid,Herbert,Dr   R1 1727 1536 SK Wertheim 4,5 28,5 177,0
20. Schneider,Udo     1783 1623 SK Marburg 1931/72 4,5 27,0 171,5
21. Wilk,Jan     1799 1740 SC Bellheim 4,5 26,5 182,5
22. Riha,Peter   S 1789 1542 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,5 25,5 179,0
23. Florin,Jon     1850   ASK Réti Zürich 4,5 25,0 180,0
24. Barthel,Norman   S       4,5 25,0 175,0
25. Schröder,Oliver (DA)       1778 Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 4,5 24,5 188,5
26. Diener,Carolin Valeria   W J R1 1741 1629 SK Bad Homburg 1927 4,0 30,0 185,5
27. Brückner,Alexander   J R1 1735 1719 Schachklub Schweinfurt 2000 e.V. 4,0 29,5 167,0
28. Hafensteiner,Tim   J R1   1646 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4,0 28,5 184,5
29. Roß,Norbert,Dr   R1 1744 1604 SV Oberursel 4,0 28,0 187,0
30. Thomas,Tobias   J 1780 1735 SK Langen 4,0 27,5 190,0
31. Fresow,Boris           4,0 27,5 182,5
32. Jordake,Michael     1791 1674 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,0 27,0 187,5
33. Falkenhainer,Sven     1805 1597 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 4,0 26,0 174,5
34. Wößmann,David   J R2   1383 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4,0 25,5 182,5
35. Schindele,Andreas     1959 1949 SC Rheinstetten 1947 4,0 25,0 177,5
36. Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr   S R1 1545 1411 Kings Club 98 Jena 4,0 24,0 170,0
37. Paeslack,Luis   J R1   1562 SK 1929 Mainaschaff 4,0 23,5 185,0
38. Mühlpfordt,Thomas   J R2   1379 SC 1997 Lambsheim 4,0 23,0 171,5
39. Schröder,Oliver (LIM)   R1 1645 1508 SV Lahn Limburg 4,0 22,0 186,5
40. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.   R2   1480 SG Turm Idstein 4,0 21,5 178,5
41. Zeuner,Ole   J R2   1154 Schachzwerge Magdeburg 4,0 21,5 171,0
42. Pralle,Finnegan   J R2   1462 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 4,0 20,5 172,0
43. Schröder,Janina   W J R2 1365 1383 SV Lahn Limburg 4,0 20,0 174,5
44. Willenbring,Jens-Dirk   R1   1537 Bad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985 3,5 28,5 187,0
45. Ranade,Kedar,Dr     1847 1578 SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 3,5 28,5 183,5
46. Zerhusen,Martin     1790 1621 SV Oberursel 3,5 28,0 176,5
47. Doossche,Carlo   S R1 1707     3,5 25,5 161,5
48. Ackermann,Robert   R1   1582 SC Bad Soden 3,5 24,5 175,5
49. Lessmann,Sven   R1 1692 1372 SC Bad Soden 3,5 24,5 164,5
50. Hauk,Viktoria   W R2 1468 1335 Biebertaler Schachfreunde 3,5 24,0 160,5
51. Martin,Lukas   J R2   1123 SC Bad Soden 3,5 23,5 178,0
52. Baugas,Brieg   J       3,5 23,0 165,5
53. Held,Maurice   J R1 1585 1495 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 22,5 173,5
54. Lopez,Victor   R1 1677 1509 SC 1910 Höchst 3,5 22,0 171,5
55. Zannoni,Mila   W S R2   1443 Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ 3,5 21,5 169,5
56. Theobald,Fabian   J R2   1140 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 20,5 172,0
57. Juenger,Leonhard   S 1823 1756 Aachener Schachverein 1856 e.V. 3,0 33,0 180,5
58. Wulf,Günter   S R1   1578 SK Bad Homburg 1927 3,0 30,0 178,0
59. Preiß,Matthias   R1 1651 1636 SV 1920 Kelsterbach 3,0 27,0 169,0
60. Friedel,Thomas   R1 1588 1470 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3,0 26,5 174,5
61. Neve,Peter   S R1 1722     3,0 26,0 147,5
62. Lutwitzi,Klaus   R1 1615     3,0 25,0 173,0
63. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter   S R1 1617 1378 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,0 25,0 166,5
64. Deppe,Leo   J R1 1618 1523 SC Bad Soden 3,0 25,0 162,5
65. Pyshny,Anton   J R2   911 SC Eschborn 1974 3,0 24,5 163,0
66. Brooke,John   S 1796     3,0 23,5 170,0
67. Zannoni,Rudolf   S R1 1564 1258 Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ 3,0 22,0 168,0
68. Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   S R2   1380 Schachfreunde Essen-Werden 1924/ 3,0 21,5 161,0
69. Lehmann,Tim   J R2   1191 SV Lahn Limburg 3,0 21,0 167,5
70. Peschk,Kathrin   W R2 1330 1124 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 3,0 20,5 157,5
71. Kayser,Wilhelm,Dr.   S R2   1435 Schachfreunde Eslohe 3,0 20,0 165,0
72. De Swert,Heidi   W R1 1609 1468   3,0 18,0 158,0
73. Masoudi,Kian         SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 3,0 15,0 154,0
74. Steidel,Christian   R2   1392 SK Marburg 1931/72 2,5 27,5 180,5
75. Minov,Hristo   R1   1532 SC Bad Soden 2,5 26,0 166,5
76. Arnold,Michael   S 1788 1555 SK Langen 2,5 24,0 176,5
77. Gerlach,Manuel   J R2   1263 SV Oberursel 2,5 23,5 164,0
78. Sabel,Peter   R2   1411 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,5 23,0 159,5
79. Urbach,Jens   R1 1600 1425 SF Frankfurt 1921 2,5 22,5 152,5
80. Euler,Daniel   J R2   809 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 21,0 159,0
81. Papadopoulos,Ioannis   J R2   1422 SV Oberursel 2,5 17,5 144,5
82. Held,Gerd   S R2   1315 SC Groß-Zimmern 2,0 27,0 158,0
83. Winter,Thomas   R2   1140 SC Steinbach 2,0 23,5 147,0
84. Sallwey,Rainer   S R2   1414 SK Langen 2,0 22,5 163,0
85. Berg,Rainer   S R1 1603 1416 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,0 22,5 158,0
86. Tychyna,Violetta   W J R2   1018 SK Bad Homburg 1927 2,0 21,5 157,0
87. Yukelson,Tamar   W J R2   940 SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm 2,0 21,0 146,0
88. Lochmann,Tobias   R2   710 SV 1946 Groß-Gerau 2,0 20,0 142,0
89. Lehmann,Nils   J R2   1014 SV Lahn Limburg 2,0 19,5 140,0
90. Schaack,Frank,Dr.   S       1,5 21,0 148,0
91. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   J R2   933 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1,5 20,0 157,5
92. Thaler,Regina   W S R2   980 SK Bad Homburg 1927 1,5 18,0 153,5
93. Dietrich,Klaus   J R2   740 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1,0 21,5 135,5
94. Hölß,Silas   J R2   1068 SSG Hungen-Lich 1,0 18,0 132,5
95. Wich,Manfred   S R1   1576   1,0 17,0 130,5
96. Wiesebach,Mark   J R2   791 Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194 0,5 15,5 80,0