Nr. |
Name |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Khenkin,Igor |
GM |
2562 |
2578 |
|
Wiesbadener SV 1885 |
GER |
2. |
Milov,Leonid |
GM |
2445 |
2494 |
|
SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 |
GER |
3. |
Hoffmann,Michael |
GM |
2433 |
2452 |
|
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. |
GER |
4. |
Hort,Vlastimil |
GM |
2370 |
2427 |
S |
Oberhausener Schachverein 1887 e |
GER |
5. |
Malek,Daniel |
FM |
2343 |
2383 |
|
SV Oberursel |
GER |
6. |
Melamed,Tetyana |
WGM |
2356 |
2372 |
W |
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg |
GER |
7. |
Schröder,Jan-Christian |
FM |
2355 |
2372 |
J |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
8. |
Gawehns,Klaus |
FM |
2262 |
2365 |
|
SG Rheinbreitbach-Linz |
GER |
9. |
Isserman,Ryhor |
FM |
2270 |
2333 |
S |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
10. |
Schöllmann,Jochen |
FM |
2223 |
2284 |
|
SC Garching 1980 e.V. |
GER |
11. |
Cordes,Hans-Jörg,Dr |
FM |
2204 |
2253 |
|
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
12. |
Wiley,Tom E |
FM |
|
2249 |
|
|
ENG |
13. |
Schmid,Roland |
|
2215 |
2243 |
|
TSV Wacker Neutraubling |
GER |
14. |
Henrich,Thomas |
|
2174 |
2242 |
|
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
15. |
Kierzek,Matthias,Dr |
|
2191 |
2238 |
S |
SC Fulda |
GER |
16. |
Baskin,Robert |
|
2166 |
2222 |
J |
SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm |
GER |
17. |
Barthel,Ansgar |
|
2166 |
2203 |
|
SC Pirmasens 1912 |
GER |
18. |
Wolf,Ulrich Martin |
|
2145 |
2202 |
|
Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. |
GER |
19. |
Schwenkreis,Thomas |
|
2073 |
2187 |
S R1 |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm |
GER |
20. |
Weise,Martin |
|
2097 |
2171 |
R1 |
SC Fulda |
GER |
21. |
Chandler,Patrick |
|
2095 |
2166 |
R1 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
22. |
Haase,Reinhard |
|
2071 |
2161 |
R1 |
SC Fulda |
GER |
23. |
Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr |
FM |
2099 |
2155 |
R1 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
24. |
Röttinger,Eugen |
|
1963 |
2148 |
R1 |
SR Spaichingen |
GER |
25. |
Schupp,Tobias |
|
2146 |
2124 |
R1 |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 |
GER |
26. |
Davenport,Darcy |
|
|
2141 |
R1 |
|
GER |
27. |
Will,Patrick |
|
2084 |
2126 |
R1 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
28. |
Bollmann,Henrik |
|
2074 |
2126 |
R1 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
29. |
Busch,Lorenz |
|
2056 |
2118 |
R1 |
SC Herxheim |
GER |
30. |
Holzschuh,Gerald |
|
2071 |
2117 |
R1 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
31. |
Partzsch,Lukas |
|
2097 |
2116 |
R1 |
SC Matt im Park Ffm |
GER |
32. |
Weil,Volker |
|
2039 |
2102 |
R1 |
SC Steinbach |
GER |
33. |
Hahn,Florian |
|
2036 |
2098 |
R1 |
SJ Herborn 1998 |
GER |
34. |
di Franco,Patricio |
|
2069 |
2094 |
R1 |
Kölner Schachklub Dr. Lasker 186 |
GER |
35. |
Zweschper,Erich |
|
2027 |
2092 |
R1 |
SV 1920 Kelsterbach |
GER |
36. |
Bamber,Elaine |
WFM |
|
2085 |
W R1 |
|
SCO |
37. |
Marquardt,Christian |
|
2061 |
2085 |
R1 |
SC Cochem |
GER |
38. |
Kolthoff,Siegmund |
|
2012 |
2079 |
R1 |
Blau-Weiß Buchholz |
GER |
39. |
Trumpp,Lothar |
|
1988 |
2071 |
R1 |
VSG 1880 Offenbach |
GER |
40. |
Biegel,Thomas |
|
1974 |
2064 |
R1 |
SC Steinbach |
GER |
41. |
Brendel,Bergit |
WFM |
2012 |
2061 |
W R1 |
SC Frankfurt-West |
GER |
42. |
Krzesinski,Paul |
|
2059 |
1996 |
R1 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
GER |
43. |
Held,Carsten,Dr |
|
1990 |
2053 |
R1 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
44. |
Keller,Peter |
|
2052 |
2048 |
J R1 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
GER |
45. |
Fischer,Alexander,Dr |
|
1981 |
2051 |
R1 |
SV 23 Böckingen |
GER |
46. |
Klamp,Christoph |
|
1990 |
2049 |
R2 |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
GER |
47. |
Kievelitz,Bernd |
|
1930 |
2046 |
S R2 |
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. |
GER |
48. |
Konik,Michael,Dr |
|
2042 |
2040 |
R2 |
SK 1929 Mainaschaff |
GER |
49. |
Kolker,Vladislav |
|
1958 |
2034 |
S R2 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
50. |
Martin,Reiner,Dr |
|
2010 |
2033 |
R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
51. |
Wagner,Dirk |
|
1930 |
2030 |
R2 |
SC Matt im Park Ffm |
GER |
52. |
Bahlo,Jens |
|
1909 |
2030 |
R2 |
SK 1858 Gießen |
GER |
53. |
Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr |
|
1902 |
2028 |
R2 |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar |
GER |
54. |
Busic,Nedjeljko |
|
1909 |
2028 |
S R2 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
55. |
Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. |
|
2028 |
|
R2 |
SC 1997 Lambsheim |
GER |
56. |
Schramm,Matthias |
|
1884 |
2024 |
R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
57. |
Kuhn,Gerhard |
|
1935 |
2023 |
R2 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
58. |
Mertens,Klaus |
|
1995 |
2020 |
S R2 |
FC 1934 Wiesbaden-Bierstadt |
GER |
59. |
Feicht,Arno |
|
1977 |
2015 |
S R2 |
SC Butzbach 2000 |
GER |
60. |
Weil,Michael |
|
1885 |
2015 |
R2 |
SC Steinbach |
GER |
61. |
Fieberg,Samuel |
|
2006 |
1978 |
J R2 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
GER |
62. |
Faqiry,Ramat |
|
1937 |
1997 |
R2 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
63. |
Göbel,Andreas |
|
1905 |
1995 |
R2 |
SC Brett vorm Kopp Ffm |
GER |
64. |
Herold,Hansjoerg |
|
1794 |
1994 |
R2 |
SV 23 Böckingen |
GER |
65. |
Ziese,Gerhard |
|
1868 |
1993 |
S R2 |
SG Turm Leipzig |
GER |
66. |
Cichy,Michael,Dr |
|
1955 |
1987 |
S R2 |
SC Braunschweig Gliesmarode v. 1 |
GER |
67. |
Kopf,Rainer |
|
1910 |
1984 |
R2 |
SC Bellheim |
GER |
68. |
Böddeker,Henry |
|
1968 |
1862 |
J R2 |
SV 1920 Hofheim |
GER |
69. |
Francke,Helmut,Dr |
|
1881 |
1968 |
R2 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
70. |
Reichenbaecher,Thomas |
|
|
1965 |
R2 |
|
GER |
71. |
Zimmer,Gerald,Dr |
|
1833 |
1963 |
R2 |
SC Bergen-Enkheim 1922 |
GER |
72. |
Özdemir,Ali Özden |
|
1959 |
1943 |
J R2 |
SK Langen |
GER |
73. |
Zeh,Rolf |
|
1887 |
1955 |
R2 |
SV 23 Böckingen |
GER |
74. |
Rolf,Marco |
|
1931 |
1945 |
R3 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
75. |
Mathisen,Runar |
|
|
1945 |
R3 |
|
NOR |
76. |
Wiesebach,Wolfgang |
|
1913 |
1933 |
R3 |
Kettwiger Schachgesellschaft 194 |
GER |
77. |
Barisch,Florian |
|
1836 |
1931 |
R3 |
SC Butzbach 2000 |
GER |
78. |
Lenz,Jonas |
|
1893 |
1931 |
R3 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
79. |
Egenolf,Dirk |
|
1900 |
1930 |
R3 |
SK Niederbrechen 1948 |
GER |
80. |
Bittner,Peter |
|
1831 |
1927 |
R3 |
SC 1961 König Nied |
GER |
81. |
Probst,Alexander |
|
1905 |
1925 |
R3 |
SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen |
GER |
82. |
Busch,Florian |
|
1924 |
1872 |
J R3 |
SC Herxheim |
GER |
83. |
Eg,Karlheinz |
|
1754 |
1923 |
S R3 |
SV Rüsselsheim 1929 |
GER |
84. |
Schmitz,Tim |
|
1773 |
1918 |
R3 |
SC Sendling e.V. |
GER |
85. |
Berger,Ewald |
|
1916 |
1800 |
R3 |
|
GER |
86. |
Anders,Eric |
|
1890 |
1913 |
J R3 |
TSV Schott Mainz |
GER |
87. |
Zilch,Lothar |
|
1765 |
1911 |
R3 |
SV Alsfeld |
GER |
88. |
Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr |
|
1830 |
1908 |
S R3 |
Schachverein 1922 Hilden |
GER |
89. |
Stierle,Martin |
|
1751 |
1907 |
R3 |
SG Donautal Tuttlingen |
GER |
90. |
Reimer,Otto |
|
1721 |
1904 |
S R3 |
SK Bad Homburg 1927 |
GER |
91. |
Fieberg,Christoph |
|
1845 |
1903 |
R3 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
GER |
92. |
Lipp,Mirko |
|
1870 |
1902 |
R3 |
SC Sendling e.V. |
GER |
93. |
Thomele,Michael |
|
1839 |
1901 |
R3 |
SC 1959 Obernau |
GER |
94. |
Storch,Dominik |
|
1731 |
1896 |
R3 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
GER |
95. |
Benikhis,Avram |
|
1716 |
1890 |
S R3 |
SC Eschbach im Usinger Land |
GER |
96. |
Modric,Vladimir |
|
1886 |
|
R3 |
SC 1961 König Nied |
GER |
97. |
Wichmann,Adrian |
|
1877 |
1821 |
J R3 |
SC Forchheim e.V. |
GER |
98. |
Kretner,Georg-Ulrich |
|
1858 |
1877 |
R3 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
99. |
Soppa,Christoph |
|
1593 |
1875 |
R3 |
SSG Hungen-Lich |
GER |
100. |
Fleckenstein,Wolfgang |
|
1794 |
1873 |
R3 |
Chess Tigers Schach-Förderverein |
GER |
101. |
Weiland,Thomas |
|
1730 |
1868 |
R3 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
102. |
Buss,Alexander |
|
1702 |
1866 |
R3 |
SC Eschborn 1974 |
GER |
103. |
Svanholm,Borge Waaktaar |
|
|
1860 |
S R3 |
|
NOR |
104. |
Berkes,Alexander |
|
1848 |
1858 |
J R3 |
SK Langen |
GER |
105. |
Riese,Manfred |
|
1858 |
|
R3 |
Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V. |
GER |
106. |
Gehlhar,Michael |
|
1649 |
1844 |
R3 |
SK 1947 Einhausen |
GER |
107. |
Heiler,Karl |
|
1737 |
1835 |
R3 |
TG Biberach |
GER |
108. |
Rüll,Michael |
|
1753 |
1834 |
R3 |
SC 1952 Obertshausen |
GER |
109. |
Khrapko,Marko |
|
1812 |
1820 |
J R3 |
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei |
GER |
110. |
Fischer,Ulrich |
|
1794 |
1776 |
R3 |
Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 |
GER |
111. |
Süß,Stefan |
|
1717 |
1787 |
R3 |
Mosbacher SC von 1931 |
GER |
112. |
Gude,Michael |
|
1581 |
1773 |
R3 |
SF Fürth 1951 e.V. |
GER |
113. |
Willnecker,Olaf |
|
|
1771 |
R3 |
|
TPE |
114. |
Goebel,Knut |
|
1699 |
1770 |
R3 |
SC Ober-Ramstadt |
GER |
115. |
Krischak,Werner |
|
1651 |
1754 |
S R3 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 |
GER |
116. |
Zyla,Lennert |
|
1646 |
1752 |
J R3 |
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. |
- |
117. |
Wiewesiek,Timo |
|
1741 |
1745 |
J R3 |
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 |
GER |
118. |
Wilke,Tabea |
|
1732 |
1729 |
W R3 |
SC 1979 Hattersheim |
GER |
119. |
Pade,Joachim |
|
1548 |
1727 |
R3 |
SC Butzbach 2000 |
GER |
120. |
Mütsch,Annmarie |
|
1686 |
1648 |
W J R3 |
SF HN-Biberach 1978 e.V. |
GER |
121. |
Schlemminger,Degenhard |
|
1570 |
1683 |
S R3 |
SV Reutlingen |
GER |
122. |
Milak,Adela |
|
1593 |
1668 |
W R3 |
SC Haar 1931 |
GER |
123. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|