Tabelle

Gruppe B

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Bajorski,Leszek   R1 1805 1802 SV Hofheim 6,0 31,0 202,0
2. Bahlo,Jens     1988 1875 SK Gießen 6,0 29,0 205,0
3. Reiß,Alexander Erdeni   J R1 1783 1806 Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim 5,5 31,5 205,5
4. Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr.     1888 1772 SC Tarrasch München 5,5 30,0 190,0
5. Bernhard,Sebastian     1912 1933 SK Sandhausen 5,5 29,5 188,5
6. Zilch,Lothar     1946 1843 SV Alsfeld 5,0 35,0 204,5
7. Schindele,Andreas     1983 1914 SC Rheinstetten 5,0 32,5 197,0
8. Keßler,Sören     1914 1894 SC Butzbach 5,0 32,5 195,5
9. Cawston,M John     1824   Yorkshire Terrier 5,0 31,5 198,0
10. Köstler,Peter   S 1906 1790 SV Kelsterbach 5,0 31,5 188,5
11. Jenisch,Achim     1887 1870 SF Steinsfurt 5,0 30,5 197,5
12. Fuchs,Benno     1831 1846 SF Steinsfurt 5,0 28,5 189,0
13. Hapke,Yvonne,Dr.   W R1 1805 1629 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5,0 27,0 194,0
14. Deppe,Leo   J R2 1694 1642 SC Bad Soden 5,0 25,5 195,0
15. Jordake,Michael   R1 1793 1658 SC Bergen-Enkheim 5,0 25,5 190,5
16. de Lorenzi,Norbert   S 1928 1730 SV Hofheim 4,5 32,5 191,5
17. Lang,Micha     1864 1848 SC Weiterstadt 4,5 30,5 185,5
18. Axelsson,Thomas   R1 1769     4,5 29,0 198,5
19. Achtmann,Armin     1967 1858 TuS Dotzheim 4,5 29,0 188,0
20. Schlitzer,Felix   R2 1683 1594 TuS Dotzheim 4,5 28,5 199,5
21. Lebermann,Hellmuth   S 1910 1917 SK Bad Homburg 4,5 28,0 180,0
22. Zimpfer,Andreas     1909 1889 SC Butzbach 4,5 28,0 178,5
23. Flach,Helene   W J R2 1702 1652 SK Langen 4,5 25,5 190,5
24. Arnold,Michael   S R1 1788 1534 SK Langen 4,5 25,0 178,0
25. Held,Maurice   J R1 1735 1568 SC Ladja Roßdorf 4,5 24,5 183,5
26. Lesny,Florian   J R2 1597 1478 SK Niederbrechen 4,5 23,0 182,5
27. Roß,Norbert,Dr.   R1 1752 1675 SV Oberursel 4,5 21,5 185,5
28. Schmitt,Roland     1928 1903 SK Großsachsen 4,0 30,0 180,5
29. Neubauer,Robert   R1 1817 1729 SK Bad Homburg 4,0 27,5 190,5
30. Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr.   R2 1630 1541 SC Tarrasch München 4,0 27,5 189,0
31. Eg,Karlheinz   S 1895 1745 SV Rüsselsheim 4,0 27,5 178,5
32. Lanz,Udo   R1 1793 1755 VSG Offenbach 4,0 27,5 173,0
33. Tenschert,Hartmut   S R1   1764 SV Castrop-Rauxel 4,0 26,0 181,5
34. Schmitz,Tim     1835 1793 SC Sendling 4,0 26,0 168,5
35. Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr.   R1 1756 1589 SV Großauheim 4,0 24,5 183,5
36. Bajorski,Marius   J R1 1759 1530 SV Hofheim 4,0 24,5 183,0
36. Zerhusen,Martin   R1 1754 1648 SV Oberursel 4,0 24,5 183,0
38. Desor,Helmut   S R1 1782 1460 SK Bad Homburg 4,0 24,5 177,5
38. Schneider,Udo   R1 1760 1648 SK Marburg 4,0 24,5 177,5
40. Lachnit,Manfred   R2   1477 SK Sulzfeld 4,0 24,0 180,5
41. Mühlpfordt,Thomas   J R2 1683 1616 SC Lambsheim 4,0 24,0 175,5
42. Friedel,Thomas   R2 1612 1569 SV Groß-Gerau 4,0 22,5 166,0
43. Hafensteiner,Tim   J R1 1689 1762 Biebertaler SF 4,0 20,5 165,0
44. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen   R2 1635 1364 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 18,5 154,0
45. Launert,Martin,Dr.   S 1871 1715 Sfr. Erbach 3,5 30,0 171,5
46. Varma,Christopher   R1 1820 1768 SC Bad Nauheim 3,5 29,5 182,0
47. Wulf,Günter   S R1 1786 1542 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 27,5 166,0
48. Pralle,Finnegan   J R2 1674 1609 Biebertaler SF 3,5 27,0 170,0
49. Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.     1838 1708 SK Gießen 3,5 26,5 163,0
50. Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   R1   1760 TuS Dotzheim 3,5 25,5 182,0
51. Karl,Florian   J R3   1391 SK Langen 3,5 25,0 171,0
52. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.   R1 1721 1582 SK Wertheim 3,5 25,0 164,5
53. Laufenburg,Frank   R1 1776 1658 SC Bergen-Enkheim 3,5 24,5 167,0
54. Lehmann,Tim   J R2 1536 1329 SV Lahn Limburg 3,5 23,5 180,0
55. Theobald,Fabian   J R2 1445 1429 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 23,5 177,5
56. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr.   R2 1657 1505 SG Idstein 3,5 23,0 169,0
57. Willenbring,Jens-Dirk   R1 1753 1531 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 3,5 23,0 159,5
58. Ziegler,Lars   R3 1305     3,5 22,5 163,5
59. Plattner,Rolf     1869 1705 SK Langen 3,0 27,5 173,5
60. Wiemann,Daniel   J R3 1419 1346 SV Seubelsdorf 3,0 24,5 166,0
61. Eppel,Werner   S 1848 1581 SC Möhringen 3,0 24,5 160,5
62. Meyer,Marcel   R2 1694 1423 SC Herborn 3,0 24,0 166,0
63. Ranade,Kedar,Dr.   R1 1812 1531 SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3,0 24,0 163,5
64. Michel,Carsten   R1 1758 1512 SC Flörsheim 1921 3,0 24,0 160,0
65. Traut,Stefan   R1 1754 1524 SF Heusenstamm 3,0 23,5 168,5
66. Preiß,Matthias   R2 1678 1654 SV Kelsterbach 3,0 23,5 167,5
67. Marx,Peter   R2 1617 1436 SF Steinsfurt 3,0 23,5 164,0
68. Hildebrand,Georg   S R2 1611 1334 SK Marburg 3,0 22,0 176,0
69. Lessmann,Sven   R2 1659 1449 SC Bad Soden 3,0 22,0 157,5
70. Idrissi,Mourad   R3   1409 VSG Offenbach 3,0 22,0 149,5
71. Waschke,Thomas   R1 1739 1532 SC Bergen-Enkheim 3,0 20,5 169,5
72. Börkey,Luis   J R2 1531 1415 Wiesbadener SV 3,0 20,5 156,0
73. Lehmann,Nils   J R2 1426 1176 SV Lahn Limburg 3,0 20,0 164,0
74. Berg,Rainer   S R2 1590 1345 SK Bad Homburg 3,0 18,5 169,5
75. Börkey,Pierre   J R3 1375 1132 Wiesbadener SV 3,0 18,5 155,0
76. Grötzinger,Waldemar   R1 1795 1675 SF Frankfurt 2,5 27,0 145,5
77. Gude,Michael   R1 1755 1661 SF Fürth 2,5 25,0 165,0
78. Happel,Jürgen   R2 1567 1469 SV Hofheim 2,5 24,0 174,5
79. Börkey,Joel   J R2 1333 1516 Wiesbadener SV 2,5 22,5 163,0
80. Goodwin,David   S R3   1419 SV Kelsterbach 2,5 21,5 160,0
81. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter   S R2 1615 1309 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 21,5 150,0
82. Tobias,Christian,Dr.   R3   1230 SV Oberursel 2,5 20,5 146,0
83. Wiemann,Vanessa   W J R3 1229 1093 SV Seubelsdorf 2,5 20,0 145,0
84. Brunner,Andreas   R3   1356 TSG Nieder-Erlenbach 2,5 19,5 155,5
85. Gerlach,Manuel   J R3   1313 SV Oberursel 2,5 18,5 153,0
86. Mohammadi,Sholeh   W R3   1105 SK Marburg 2,5 17,5 150,5
87. Klinke,Roland   R3   1102 TuS Dotzheim 2,0 27,5 166,5
88. Peschk,Kathrin   W R3 1311 1137 SV Groß-Gerau 2,0 23,5 152,5
89. Pyshny,Anton   J R3   1310 SC Eschborn 2,0 21,5 152,0
90. Schiffel,Nora   W R2 1434 1115 SVG Plettenberg 2,0 20,0 150,5
91. Dietz,Heinz   S R3   1326 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 19,5 157,5
92. Hapke,Marvin   J R3 1233 910 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2,0 19,5 144,0
93. Schaack,Frank,Dr.   S     SK Bad Homburg 2,0 19,5 143,5
94. Hapke,Lara   W J R3   1015 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2,0 19,0 146,5
95. Thaler,Regina   W S R3   985 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 18,5 154,5
96. Al-Butmeh,Firas   R3   809 Frankfurter TV 2,0 18,0 143,0
97. Wiesebach,Mark   J R3   991 Kettwiger SG 2,0 15,5 79,5
98. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   R3   1201 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1,5 24,0 153,5
99. Sallwey,Rainer   S R2 1443 1312 SK Langen 1,0 22,5 76,0
100. Lochmann,Tobias   R3   729 SV Groß-Gerau 1,0 21,0 137,5
101. Dietrich,Klaus   J R3   768 SC Ladja Roßdorf 1,0 18,0 138,0
102. Euler,Daniel   J R3   1015 SC Ladja Roßdorf 0,5 16,5 139,5
103. Lotz,Ralf     1925 1814 SC Obertshausen 0,0 17,5 27,0