Fortschrittstabelle

Gruppe A

Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. GM Van Den Doel,Erik 53s1 31w1 9s1 7w1 14s½ 8w1 11s1 6,5 32,0 217,0
2. FM Noe,Christopher 75s1 36w1 30s1 14w½ 3s½ 9w1 7s½ 5,5 31,0 207,5
3. FM Keller,Peter 59s1 44w1 63s1 8w½ 2w½ 18s½ 25w1 5,5 29,0 198,5
4. FM Schmitzer,Klaus 38s1 66w1 15s½ 23w½ 44s1 14w½ 19s1 5,5 28,5 199,0
5. FM Schmid,Roland 82s1 26w½ 35s½ 66w1 12s1 19w½ 16s1 5,5 28,5 182,0
6. Henrich,Thomas 64s½ 73w1 79s1 15w1 8s½ 7w½ 14s1 5,5 28,0 207,5
7. IM Dubiel,Jacek 60w1 37s1 13w1 1s0 20w1 6s½ 2w½ 5,0 34,5 190,0
8. GM Milov,Leonid 68w1 18s1 32w1 3s½ 6w½ 1s0 33w1 5,0 34,0 196,5
9. FM Haubt,Georg 51w1 52s1 1w0 13s1 46w1 2s0 37w1 5,0 31,5 192,0
10. FM Cunningham,Robin 57w1 34s½ 16w½ 28s1   44w1 18s1 5,0 29,5 158,5
11. FM Hacker,Jonas 41w1 30s0 56w1 62s1 33w1 17s1 1w0 5,0 29,0 189,5
12. Chandler,Patrick 40w1 45s½ 70w1 46s½ 5w0 62s1 34w1 5,0 26,0 187,0
13. Schwenkreis,Thomas 111s1 47w1 7s0 9w0 73s1 49w1 31s1 5,0 25,5 192,0
14. GM Khenkin,Igor 56w1 33s1 17w1 2s½ 1w½ 4s½ 6w0 4,5 35,0 198,5
15. Krzesinski,Paul 71w1 22s1 4w½ 6s0 65w½ 32s1 20w½ 4,5 30,0 188,0
16. Schröder,Jürgen 91s1 24w½ 10s½ 47w½ 22w1 52s1 5w0 4,5 29,5 185,5
17. Henrich,David 69s1 50w1 14s0 35w1 23s1 11w0 26s½ 4,5 29,0 191,0
18. Schupp,Tobias 113s1 8w0 89s1 63w1 21s1 3w½ 10w0 4,5 27,5 189,5
19. Von Auer,Ulrich 98w½ 88s½ 71w1 32s1 27w1 5s½ 4w0 4,5 27,0 180,5
20. WIM Jicman,Ligia 73s½ 109w1 90s1 21w½ 7s0 30w1 15s½ 4,5 26,5 189,5
21. Schmidt,Walter 61s1 55w1 62w½ 20s½ 18w0 28s½ 45w1 4,5 26,5 179,0
22. Engel,Berthold 95s1 15w0 53s1 30w½ 16s0 59w1 50s1 4,5 26,0 182,0
23. Bollmann,Henrik 84w1 48s½ 98w1 4s½ 17w0 45s½ 52w1 4,5 25,5 181,5
24. FM Zuse,Peter 78w1 16s½ 45w½ 34s½ 52w0 60s1 58w1 4,5 25,5 177,5
25. Wanie,Karsten 86s1 63w0 38s½ 69w1 90/+ 50w1 3s0 4,5 25,5 173,5
26. Hahn,Florian 93w1 5s½ 48w½ 45s½ 62w½ 51s1 17w½ 4,5 25,0 188,0
27. Feldtmann,Thomas 63s0 99w1 50s½ 75w1 19s0 56w1 55s1 4,5 23,0 175,5
28. Rosenberger,Frank 99s½ 89w½ 109s1 10w0 64s1 21w½ 61s1 4,5 22,5 176,5
29. Kolthoff,Siegmund 89s½ 64w½ 69s½ 38w½ 61s½ 67w1 53s1 4,5 22,5 174,0
30. CM Gries,Volker 67s1 11w1 2w0 22s½ 51w½ 20s0 72w1 4,0 29,0 188,0
31. Busch,Lorenz 100w1 1s0 51w½ 40s½ 57w1 46s1 13w0 4,0 28,0 180,0
32. Hankel,Dennis 54s1 74w1 8s0 19w0 38s1 15w0 64s1 4,0 27,5 191,5
33. Köllner,Christof 77s1 14w0 64s1 76w1 11s0 54w1 8s0 4,0 27,0 196,5
34. Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 108s1 10w½ 76s½ 24w½ 54s½ 47w1 12s0 4,0 26,5 179,0
35. Mertens,Klaus 72w½ 107s1 5w½ 17s0 40w½ 39s½ 71w1 4,0 26,0 170,5
36. Di Franco,Patrizio 39w1 2s0 100w1 52s½ 50w0 48s½ 81w1 4,0 25,0 178,0
37. Beyer,Felix 104s1 7w0 74s0 77w1 63s1 65w1 9s0 4,0 24,5 188,5
38. Baudrexel,Simon 4w0 93s1 25w½ 29s½ 32w0 101s1 65s1 4,0 24,5 175,0
39. Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor 36s0 59w1 44s0 82w1 76s½ 35w½ 66s1 4,0 24,0 175,5
40. Busch,Florian 12s0 106w½ 101s1 31w½ 35s½ 66w½ 87s1 4,0 22,5 166,5
41. Faqiry,Ramat 11s0 108w1 47s0 67w0 99s1 86w1 69s1 4,0 21,0 172,0
42. Will,Dominik 112w1 70s½ 46w0 78s½ 48w½ 81s½ 62w1 4,0 21,0 169,0
43. Krüger,Till 49s½ 65w½   88s½ 92w½ 102s1 70w1 4,0 20,0 147,5
44. Will,Patrick 103w1 3s0 39w1 48s1 4w0 10s0 51w½ 3,5 29,5 184,5
45. Mews,Bernhard 97s1 12w½ 24s½ 26w½ 47s½ 23w½ 21s0 3,5 28,5 174,5
46. Egli,Urs 65s½ 49w1 42s1 12w½ 9s0 31w0 54s½ 3,5 28,0 185,5
47. Wolf,Ulrich Martin 81w1 13s0 41w1 16s½ 45w½ 34s0 48w½ 3,5 27,5 179,0
48. Schramm,Matthias 110s1 23w½ 26s½ 44w0 42s½ 36w½ 47s½ 3,5 27,0 174,5
49. Kaiser,Richard 43w½ 46s0 85w1 68s½ 58w1 13s0 57w½ 3,5 27,0 163,5
50. Ochmann,Reimund 102w1 17s0 27w½ 110w1 36s1 25s0 22w0 3,5 26,0 171,5
51. Kuhn,Gerhard 9s0 97w1 31s½ 94w1 30s½ 26w0 44s½ 3,5 25,5 182,0
52. Karsay,Pascal 101s1 9w0 102s1 36w½ 24s1 16w0 23s0 3,5 25,5 181,5
53. Rolf,Marco 1w0 84s1 22w0 100s½ 98w1 94s1 29w0 3,5 25,0 167,5
54. Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 32w0 80s½ 83w1 70s1 34w½ 33s0 46w½ 3,5 24,5 173,0
55. Wagner,Dirk 105w1 21s0 58w½ 72s½ 81w½ 78s1 27w0 3,5 23,5 158,5
56. Will,Jens 14s0 113w1 11s0 99w1 67s½ 27s0 88w1 3,5 23,0 180,5
57. Schmid,Eugen 10s0 91w½ 67s½ 109w1 31s0 74w1 49s½ 3,5 23,0 179,0
58. Bittner,Peter 66s0 95w1 55s½ 79w1 49s0 76w1 24s0 3,5 23,0 168,5
59. Bahlo,Jens 3w0 39s0 113w1 103s1 72w½ 22s0 94w1 3,5 23,0 163,0
60. Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 7s0 67w½ 99s½ 91w½ 77s1 24w0 89s1 3,5 22,5 180,0
61. Martin,Reiner,Dr. 21w0 103s0 93w1 108s1 29w½ 83s1 28w0 3,5 22,0 154,5
62. Modric,Vladimir 114/+ 94w1 21s½ 11w0 26s½ 12w0 42s0 3,0 28,5 165,5
63. Egenolf,Dirk 27w1 25s1 3w0 18s0 37w0 88s½ 80w½ 3,0 28,0 175,0
64. Makilla,Tobias 6w½ 29s½ 33w0 71s1 28w0 92s1 32w0 3,0 28,0 173,5
65. FM Isserman,Ryhor 46w½ 43s½ 68w½ 74w1 15s½ 37s0 38w0 3,0 27,5 176,0
66. Köllner,Ruben Gideon 58w1 4s0 103w1 5s0 78w½ 40s½ 39w0 3,0 27,5 169,5
67. Soppa,Christoph 30w0 60s½ 57w½ 41s1 56w½ 29s0 83w½ 3,0 26,0 159,5
68. Rödiger,Thomas 8s0 104w1 65s½ 49w½ 74s1     3,0 25,5 133,0
69. Weil,Michael 17w0 105s1 29w½ 25s0 96w1 70s½ 41w0 3,0 24,5 160,5
70. Seidel,Jürgen 106s1 42w½ 12s0 54w0 91s1 69w½ 43s0 3,0 24,5 158,0
71. Gutacker,Stephan 15s0 86w1 19s0 64w0 93s1 82w1 35s0 3,0 24,0 171,0
72. Riese,Manfred 35s½ 79w0 87s1 55w½ 59s½ 75w½ 30s0 3,0 24,0 164,5
73. Hinrichs,Niklas 20w½ 6s0 92w½ 97s1 13w0 80s0 102w1 3,0 24,0 163,5
74. Rüll,Michael 80w1 32s0 37w1 65s0 68w0 57s0 100w1 3,0 23,5 172,5
75. Biegel,Thomas 2w0 85s½ 107w1 27s0 88w½ 72s½ 77w½ 3,0 23,5 162,0
76. Kolker,Vladislav 96w½ 92s1 34w½ 33s0 39w½ 58s0 84w½ 3,0 23,5 160,0
77. Kopf,Rainer 33w0 83s½ 80w1 37s0 60w0 98s1 75s½ 3,0 22,5 161,5
78. Schindelmeiser,Frank 24s0 111w1 94s½ 42w½ 66s½ 55w0 79s½ 3,0 22,0 159,5
79. Euler,Stephan 107w½ 72s1 6w0 58s0 100w½ 84s½ 78w½ 3,0 22,0 157,5
80. Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 74s0 54w½ 77s0 85w½ 104s½ 73w1 63s½ 3,0 21,0 162,0
81. Göbel,Andreas 47s0 101w½ 91s½ 106w1 55s½ 42w½ 36s0 3,0 21,0 161,5
82. Junker,Christian 5w0 100s0 96w1 39s0 105w1 71s0 103w1 3,0 21,0 159,0
83. Feicht,Arno 109s0 77w½ 54s0 111w1 89s1 61w0 67s½ 3,0 18,5 160,5
84. Marchese,Gaspare 23s0 53w0 111s½ 101w½ 109s1 79w½ 76s½ 3,0 18,5 160,0
85. Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 94s0 75w½ 49s0 80s½ 108w½ 91w½ 104s1 3,0 18,5 158,5
86. Reimer,Otto 25w0 71s0 108w0 107s1 97w1 41s0 101w1 3,0 18,0 152,5
87. Held,Carsten,Dr. 88w½ 98s0 72w0 105s½ 103w1 100s1 40w0 3,0 17,5 159,0
88. Bajorski,Marius 87s½ 19w½ 110s0 43w½ 75s½ 63w½ 56s0 2,5 24,5 160,0
89. Rochau,Normen 29w½ 28s½ 18w0 92s½ 83w0 108s1 60w0 2,5 24,0 158,0
90. Zweschper,Erich 92w½ 96s1 20w0 98s1 25/-     2,5 23,5 117,5
91. Goetz,Jan 16w0 57s½ 81w½ 60s½ 70w0 85s½ 95w½ 2,5 23,0 158,5
92. Weiland,Thomas 90s½ 76w0 73s½ 89w½ 43s½ 64w0 99s½ 2,5 22,0 167,5
93. Meffert,Peter,Dr. 26s0 38w0 61s0 + 71w0 96s1 97w½ 2,5 21,0 150,5
94. Flach,Erich,Dr. 85w1 62s0 78w½ 51s0 102s1 53w0 59s0 2,5 20,5 164,5
95. Beinrucker,Clemens 22w0 58s0 105w½ 96s0 106s1 104w½ 91s½ 2,5 19,5 150,0
96. Papadopoulos,Ioannis 76s½ 90w0 82s0 95w1 69s0 93w0 108s1 2,5 19,0 155,5
97. Neuhoff,Ulrich 45w0 51s0 + 73w0 86s0 111w1 93s½ 2,5 18,5 154,0
98. Hecht,Uwe 19s½ 87w1 23s0 90w0 53s0 77w0 105w½ 2,0 24,5 160,0
99. Stierle,Martin 28w½ 27s0 60w½ 56s0 41w0 107s½ 92w½ 2,0 24,5 152,5
100. Begri,Felix 31s0 82w1 36s0 53w½ 79s½ 87w0 74s0 2,0 23,5 162,0
101. Bruno,Claudio 52w0 81s½ 40w0 84s½ 112/+ 38w0 86s0 2,0 22,5 148,0
102. Rempe,Jonas 50s0 + 52w0 112s1 94w0 43w0 73s0 2,0 22,0 151,5
103. Kremer,Andre 44s0 61w1 66s0 59w0 87s0 109w1 82s0 2,0 21,0 162,5
104. Zimpfer,Andreas 37w0 68s0   113s1 80w½ 95s½ 85w0 2,0 21,0 127,5
105. Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 55s0 69w0 95s½ 87w½ 82s0 106w½ 98s½ 2,0 19,0 149,5
106. Paeslack,Luis 70w0 40s½ 112w½ 81s0 95w0 105s½ 107w½ 2,0 19,0 143,0
107. Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 79s½ 35w0 75s0 86w0 111s½ 99w½ 106s½ 2,0 18,5 152,5
108. Würtele,Stephan 34w0 41s0 86s1 61w0 85s½ 89w0 96w0 1,5 22,5 149,0
109. Krischak,Werner 83w1 20s0 28w0 57s0 84w0 103s0 111s½ 1,5 22,0 149,5
110. FM Dorst,Johannes 48w0 112s½ 88w1 50s0       1,5 21,0 95,5
111. Heiler,Karl 13w0 78s0 84w½ 83s0 107w½ 97s0 109w½ 1,5 19,5 143,5
112. Kulenovic,Adnan 42s0 110w½ 106s½ 102w0 101/-     1,0 18,0 105,5
113. Grabenhorst,Jörg 18w0 56s0 59s0 104w0       0,0 18,5 94,5
114. Hebbering,Tom Elliot 62/-             0,0 17,5 28,5