Fortschrittstabelle

Gruppe B

Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 76s1 51w1 57s1 7w1 9s1 4w1 5s½ 6,5 32,0 202,0
2. Engel,Jan 85s1 44w1 61s1 30w1 4s0 7w1 9s1 6,0 28,5 198,5
3. Keßler,Sören Sebastian 59s1 20w0 65s1 58w1 17s1 29w1 8s1 6,0 26,5 196,5
4. Metzing,Joachim 90w1 34s1 31w1 5s½ 2w1 1s0 16w1 5,5 32,5 198,0
5. Hinrichs,Paul 78s1 58w1 36s1 4w½ 15s1 10w½ 1w½ 5,5 31,0 201,0
6. Rump,Andreas 55w1 41s½ 35w1 8s½ 16w½ 28s1 17w1 5,5 28,5 199,5
7. Cawston,M John 67w1 45s1 12w1 1s0 42w1 2s0 28w1 5,0 31,5 196,5
8. Laux,Dominik 102/+ 25w½ 43s1 6w½ 30s1 18s1 3w0 5,0 31,0 184,5
9. Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 52w1 80s1 28w1 33s1 1w0 31s1 2w0 5,0 30,0 192,5
10. Köstler,Peter 97w1 35s½ 16w½ 24s1 45w1 5s½ 13w½ 5,0 29,5 185,5
11. Zilch,Lothar 65s1 57w0 75s1 21w½ 26s1 15w½ 32s1 5,0 28,0 188,5
12. Schlumbohm,Nils 84s1 32w1 7s0 46s½ 41w½ 57w1 29s1 5,0 27,0 200,0
13. Preiß,Matthias 72w1 29s½ 17s0 94w1 74/+ 43w1 10s½ 5,0 24,5 187,0
14. Achtmann,Armin     96w1 86s1 44w1 34s1 31w1 5,0 23,5 127,0
15. Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 71s1 19w1 18w1 29s½ 5w0 11s½ 22w½ 4,5 31,0 195,0
16. Mühlpfordt,Thomas 87s1 17w½ 10s½ 84w1 6s½ 23w1 4s0 4,5 30,5 194,5
17. Launert,Martin,Dr. 63w1 16s½ 13w1 41s1 3w0 46s1 6s0 4,5 30,5 188,5
18. Neubauer,Robert 69s1 21w1 15s0 36w1 32s1 8w0 20s½ 4,5 29,0 192,5
19. Kellerwessel,Ralf 49w1 15s0 44w1 34s1 31w0 41s1 21w½ 4,5 27,5 194,5
20. Wößmann,David 89w1 3s1 33w0 68s1 29w0 39s1 18w½ 4,5 27,5 177,5
21. Pralle,Finnegan 95w1 18s0 52w1 11s½ 22w½ 33s1 19s½ 4,5 27,0 182,5
22. Schmitz,Tim 70s1 36w0 60s1 26w½ 21s½ 48w1 15s½ 4,5 27,0 181,0
23. Deppe,Leo 77w1 24s0 49w1 37s½ 35w1 16s0 45w1 4,5 26,5 181,0
24. Winckler,Andreas 94s1 23w1 30s0 10w0 60s1 25w½ 43s1 4,5 26,0 188,0
25. Roß,Norbert,Dr. 68w1 8s½ 42w½ 45s0 49w1 24s½ 53w1 4,5 26,0 181,0
26. Kähnert,Marc 28w0 66s1 99w1 22s½ 11w0 68s1 46w1 4,5 24,5 182,0
27. Lebermann,Hellmuth 56s½ 64w½ 69s½ 47w0 73/+ 62s1 50w1 4,5 22,0 161,5
28. Ebeling,Leander 26s1 74w1 9s0 50s1 33w1 6w0 7s0 4,0 31,5 189,0
29. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 81s1 13w½ 47s1 15w½ 20s1 3s0 12w0 4,0 30,5 183,0
30. Bjoerknes,Uwe 53w1 37s1 24w1 2s0 8w0 45s½ 35w½ 4,0 30,0 183,0
31. Zerhusen,Martin 82s1 60w1 4s0 61w1 19s1 9w0 14s0 4,0 29,5 183,5
32. Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 38w1 12s0 63w1 67s1 18w0 42s1 11w0 4,0 27,5 180,5
33. Wilk,Jan 79s1 48w1 20s1 9w0 28s0 21w0 59s1 4,0 27,0 189,0
34. Riha,Peter 96s1 4w0 78s1 19w0 56s1 14w0 63s1 4,0 27,0 173,5
35. Pleyer,Christian 92s1 10w½ 6s0 64w1 23s0 77w1 30s½ 4,0 26,5 180,5
36. Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 91w1 22s1 5w0 18s0 62w0 67s1 66w1 4,0 25,5 177,5
37. Meyer,Marcel 98s1 30w0 70s1 23w½ 43s0 47w½ 62s1 4,0 23,0 173,5
38. Ghaznavi,Massoud 32s0 84w0 87s1 48w0 71s1 80w1 57/+ 4,0 21,5 173,5
39. Eg,Karlheinz 60s0 47w0 92s1 79w1 80s1 20w0 65s1 4,0 21,0 165,0
40. Eckert,Lutz,Dr. 48s0 79w0 59s0 100w1 78s1 60w1 61s1 4,0 18,5 164,5
41. Happel,Jonas 88s1 6w½ 64s1 17w0 12s½ 19w0 56s½ 3,5 28,0 179,0
42. Pyshny,Anton 43s½ 56w1 25s½ 57w1 7s0 32w0 48s½ 3,5 27,5 188,5
43. Köllner,Aaron Noah 42w½ 54s1 8w0 77s1 37w1 13s0 24w0 3,5 27,0 177,0
44. Michel,Carsten 83w1 2s0 19s0 70w1 14s0 81w½ 77s1 3,5 27,0 164,0
45. Held,Maurice 100s1 7w0 85s1 25w1 10s0 30w½ 23s0 3,5 26,5 183,5
46. Arnold,Michael 73s1 61w0 79s1 12w½ 47s1 17w0 26s0 3,5 26,5 174,5
47. Böhme,Jonas 54w½ 39s1 29w0 27s1 46w0 37s½ 49w½ 3,5 26,5 169,5
48. Desor,Helmut 40w1 33s0 68w0 38s1 67w1 22s0 42w½ 3,5 25,5 168,5
49. Friedel,Thomas 19s0 82w1 23s0 85w1 25s0 70w1 47s½ 3,5 25,0 170,5
50. Kurpiela,Franz 64s0 73w1 86s1 28w0 59s½ 69w1 27s0 3,5 23,0 168,0
51. Jacobsen,Steen 62w1 1s0 67w0 52s½ 53w0 95s1 81w1 3,5 23,0 165,5
52. Gerlach,Manuel 9s0 100w1 21s0 51w½ 75s0 88w1 74/+ 3,5 22,5 167,0
53. Giebitz,Walter 30s0 94w½ 71s½ 88w½ 51s1 58w1 25s0 3,5 21,5 172,0
54. Kiechl,Stefan 47s½ 43w0 81s½ 78w1 61s½ 59w½ 55s½ 3,5 21,5 169,5
55. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 6s0 71w½ 88s½ 82w½ 64s½ 87w1 54w½ 3,5 21,5 157,0
56. Happel,Jürgen 27w½ 42s0 83w½ 99s1 34w0 89s1 41w½ 3,5 21,0 165,0
57. Schellen,Sven 103w1 11s1 1w0 42s0 63w1 12s0 38/- 3,0 30,0 177,0
58. Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 93w1 5s0 62w1 3s0 68w½ 53s0 73w½ 3,0 27,0 164,5
59. Deutsch,Volker 3w0 62s0 40w1 89s1 50w½ 54s½ 33w0 3,0 26,0 161,0
60. Theobald,Fabian 39w1 31s0 22w0 83s1 24w0 40s0 89w1 3,0 25,5 161,0
61. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 104w1 46s1 2w0 31s0 54w½ 66s½ 40w0 3,0 25,0 162,0
62. Knuplesch,Ulrich 51s0 59w1 58s0 65w1 36s1 27w0 37w0 3,0 24,5 170,5
63. Berg,Rainer 17s0 87w1 32s0 71w1 57s0 64w1 34w0 3,0 24,0 182,0
64. Winter,Thomas 50w1 27s½ 41w0 35s0 55w½ 63s0 86w1 3,0 24,0 167,0
65. Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 11w0 89s1 3w0 62s0 94s1 85w1 39w0 3,0 24,0 166,0
66. Jahraus,Marlis 74s0 26w0 98s1 75w½ 97s1 61w½ 36s0 3,0 24,0 161,5
67. Steppuhn,Simone 7s0 98w1 51s1 32w0 48s0 36w0 92s1 3,0 23,5 168,5
68. Riemann,Jonas 25s0 101w1 48s1 20w0 58s½ 26w0 69s½ 3,0 23,5 168,5
69. Goodwin,David 18w0 95s1 27w½ 74w0 82s1 50s0 68w½ 3,0 23,0 163,0
70. Martin,Lukas 22w0 72s1 37w0 44s0 91w1 49s0 87w1 3,0 22,0 163,0
71. Brunner,Andreas 15w0 55s½ 53w½ 63s0 38w0 91s1 90w1 3,0 22,0 157,5
72. Ebeling,Gereon 13s0 70w0 73s½ 76w0 96w1 79s½ 85/+ 3,0 21,5 155,5
73. Meffert,Astrid 46w0 50s0 72w½ 90s1 27/- 94w1 58s½ 3,0 19,5 163,0
74. Gilg,Alfred,Dr. 66w1 28s0 77w½ 69s1 13/-   52/- 2,5 24,5 149,0
75. Börkey,Joel 99s1   11w0 66s½ 52w1     2,5 24,5 96,0
76. Börkey,Luis 1w0   93s½ 72s1 95w1     2,5 24,0 93,0
77. Acker,Hans-Georg 23s0 92w1 74s½ 43w0 88s1 35s0 44w0 2,5 23,5 170,5
78. Tobias,Christian,Dr. 5w0 91s1 34w0 54s0 40w0 83s½ 96w1 2,5 23,5 157,0
79. Deutsch,Oliver 33w0 40s1 46w0 39s0 89w0 72w½ 94s1 2,5 21,5 158,0
80. Hegener,Daniel 101s1 9w0 84s0 81w1 39w0 38s0 82s½ 2,5 21,5 153,0
81. Hauger,Albrecht 29w0 83s½ 54w½ 80s0 101w1 44s½ 51s0 2,5 20,0 157,5
82. Sabel,Peter 31w0 49s0 104w1 55s½ 69w0 90s½ 80w½ 2,5 19,5 153,5
83. Euler,Daniel 44s0 81w½ 56s½ 60w0 85s0 78w½ 95w1 2,5 19,0 161,0
84. Branda,Ralf 12w0 38s1 80w1 16s0       2,0 26,0 100,5
85. Zahury,Said 2w0 104s1 45w0 49s0 83w1 65s0 72/- 2,0 22,5 158,0
86. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   93s1 50w0 14w0 87s0 100w1 64s0 2,0 22,0 127,0
87. Hapke,Marvin 16w0 63s0 38w0 104s1 86w1 55s0 70s0 2,0 21,0 155,0
88. Helmich,Nikolai 41w0 90s½ 55w½ 53s½ 77w0 52s0 93w½ 2,0 20,5 154,5
89. Würzberger,Günter 20s0 65w0 101s1 59w0 79s1 56w0 60s0 2,0 20,0 160,5
90. Neagu,Liviu 4s0 88w½ 94s0 73w0 98s1 82w½ 71s0 2,0 19,5 154,5
91. Ringel,Max 36s0 78w0 97s0 92w1 70s0 71w0 100s1 2,0 18,5 149,5
92. Thaler,Regina 35w0 77s0 39w0 91s0 93w1 101s1 67w0 2,0 18,5 146,0
93. Tiggemann,Felix 58s0 86w0 76w½   92s0 98w1 88s½ 2,0 18,0 129,0
94. Al-Butmeh,Firas 24w0 53s½ 90w1 13s0 65w0 73s0 79w0 1,5 23,5 156,5
95. Peschk,Kathrin 21s0 69w0 100s1 97w½ 76s0 51w0 83s0 1,5 21,5 154,0
96. Junkers,Günter 34w0   14s0 98w½ 72s0 99w1 78s0 1,5 21,5 134,0
97. Börkey,Pierre 10s0   91w1 95s½ 66w0     1,5 20,5 93,5
98. Hapke,Lara 37w0 67s0 66w0 96s½ 90w0 93s0 101w1 1,5 17,0 144,5
99. Schaack,Frank,Dr. 75w0 + 26s0 56w0   96s0   1,0 21,5 109,0
100. Buchholz,Maja 45w0 52s0 95w0 40s0 104w1 86s0 91w0 1,0 17,5 143,0
101. Lochmann,Tobias 80w0 68s0 89w0 + 81s0 92w0 98s0 1,0 15,0 138,0
102. Fresow, Boris 8/-             0,0 17,5 31,0
103. Fey,Karl-Heinz 57s0             0,0 17,0 30,0
104. Hecht,Nikolas 61s0 85w0 82s0 87w0 100s0     0,0 13,5 105,5