Tabelle

Gruppe A

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Van Den Doel,Erik GM   2557 2492 SG Porz 6,5 32,0 217,0
2. Noe,Christopher FM   2431 2389 SC Eppingen 5,5 31,0 207,5
3. Keller,Peter FM J 2285 2262 Frankfurter TV 5,5 29,0 198,5
4. Schmitzer,Klaus FM   2268 2244 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 5,5 28,5 199,0
5. Schmid,Roland FM   2306 2300 Post Regensburg 5,5 28,5 182,0
6. Henrich,Thomas     2212 2180 SK Marburg 5,5 28,0 207,5
7. Dubiel,Jacek IM   2423 2392 SV Oberursel 5,0 34,5 190,0
8. Milov,Leonid GM   2446 2392 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5,0 34,0 196,5
9. Haubt,Georg FM S R1 2161 2014 SV Oberursel 5,0 31,5 192,0
10. Cunningham,Robin FM   2233     5,0 29,5 158,5
11. Hacker,Jonas FM   2288 2250 SC Eppingen 5,0 29,0 189,5
12. Chandler,Patrick   R1 2154 2034 SC Gelnhausen 5,0 26,0 187,0
13. Schwenkreis,Thomas   S R2 2068 2001 SC Brett vorm Kopp 5,0 25,5 192,0
14. Khenkin,Igor GM   2575 2559 SG Porz 4,5 35,0 198,5
15. Krzesinski,Paul   R1 2046 2075 Frankfurter TV 4,5 30,0 188,0
16. Schröder,Jürgen   R1 2074 2037 SC Matt im Park 4,5 29,5 185,5
17. Henrich,David   R1 2159 2119 SK Niederbrechen 4,5 29,0 191,0
18. Schupp,Tobias   R1 2111 2025 SK Niederbrechen 4,5 27,5 189,5
19. Von Auer,Ulrich   R2 2056 2030 SF Frankfurt 4,5 27,0 180,5
20. Jicman,Ligia WIM W S R1 2146 2070 SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen 4,5 26,5 189,5
21. Schmidt,Walter     2240 2168 SK Bad Homburg 4,5 26,5 179,0
22. Engel,Berthold   S R1 2162 2114 BG Buchen 4,5 26,0 182,0
23. Bollmann,Henrik   R1 2142 2130 SC Bad Nauheim 4,5 25,5 181,5
24. Zuse,Peter FM   2215 2165 Klub Kölner SF 4,5 25,5 177,5
25. Wanie,Karsten   R1 2154 2089 SC Matt im Park 4,5 25,5 173,5
26. Hahn,Florian   R1 2110 2097 SC Herborn 4,5 25,0 188,0
27. Feldtmann,Thomas     2221 2158 SK Marburg 4,5 23,0 175,5
28. Rosenberger,Frank   R1 2093 2040 SK Gernsheim 4,5 22,5 176,5
29. Kolthoff,Siegmund   R1 2119 2072 Breloher SC 4,5 22,5 174,0
30. Gries,Volker CM R1 2084 2015 SV Oberursel 4,0 29,0 188,0
31. Busch,Lorenz   R1 2116 2102 SC Herxheim 4,0 28,0 180,0
32. Hankel,Dennis   R1 2128 2100 SF Neuberg 4,0 27,5 191,5
33. Köllner,Christof   R1 2116 2060 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 4,0 27,0 196,5
34. Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe   R1 2079 1982 SK Bingen 4,0 26,5 179,0
35. Mertens,Klaus   S R1 2072 1978 FC Bierstadt 4,0 26,0 170,5
36. Di Franco,Patrizio   R1 2113 2084 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4,0 25,0 178,0
37. Beyer,Felix   R1 2107 2030 SC Langenbieber 4,0 24,5 188,5
38. Baudrexel,Simon   R2 2007 1959 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 24,5 175,0
39. Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor   R3 1915     4,0 24,0 175,5
40. Busch,Florian   R3 1949 1938 SC Herxheim 4,0 22,5 166,5
41. Faqiry,Ramat   R2 2013 1975 SK Bad Homburg 4,0 21,0 172,0
42. Will,Dominik   R1 2147 2116 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 21,0 169,0
43. Krüger,Till   R2 1975 1892 SC Nidderau 4,0 20,0 147,5
44. Will,Patrick   R1 2104 2062 SC Bad Nauheim 3,5 29,5 184,5
45. Mews,Bernhard   R2 2049 1974 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3,5 28,5 174,5
46. Egli,Urs   R2 2008     3,5 28,0 185,5
47. Wolf,Ulrich Martin   R1 2189 2136 SC Hansa Dortmund 3,5 27,5 179,0
48. Schramm,Matthias   R2 2006 1894 SC Bad Soden 3,5 27,0 174,5
49. Kaiser,Richard   R1 2182 2123 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 27,0 163,5
50. Ochmann,Reimund   R2 2037 1900 SK Langen 3,5 26,0 171,5
51. Kuhn,Gerhard   R3 1957 1893 SK Marburg 3,5 25,5 182,0
52. Karsay,Pascal   J R2 2059 2050 Vorw.Orient Mainz 3,5 25,5 181,5
53. Rolf,Marco   R2 2027 2003 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 25,0 167,5
54. Guth,Wolf-Dietrich   R3 1940 1846 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3,5 24,5 173,0
55. Wagner,Dirk   R1 2081 2000 SC Matt im Park 3,5 23,5 158,5
56. Will,Jens   R2 2036 1984 SK Gernsheim 3,5 23,0 180,5
57. Schmid,Eugen   S R2 1990 1909 SV Herrenberg 3,5 23,0 179,0
58. Bittner,Peter   R3 1887 1713 SC Nied 3,5 23,0 168,5
59. Bahlo,Jens   R2 2009 1860 SK Gießen 3,5 23,0 163,0
60. Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.   R2 2015 1894 SF Anderssen Wetzlar 3,5 22,5 180,0
61. Martin,Reiner,Dr.   R2 2004 1979 SC Bad Soden 3,5 22,0 154,5
62. Modric,Vladimir   R2 1976 1903 SC Nied 3,0 28,5 165,5
63. Egenolf,Dirk   R2 1987 1922 SK Niederbrechen 3,0 28,0 175,0
64. Makilla,Tobias   R2 1984 1864 SC Hattersheim 3,0 28,0 173,5
65. Isserman,Ryhor FM S 2270 2173 SK Bad Homburg 3,0 27,5 176,0
66. Köllner,Ruben Gideon   J R1 2087 2023 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 3,0 27,5 169,5
67. Soppa,Christoph   R3 1883 1751 SSG Hungen-Lich 3,0 26,0 159,5
68. Rödiger,Thomas   R2 2024 1864 SC Bad Soden 3,0 25,5 133,0
69. Weil,Michael   R3 1956 1835 SC Steinbach 3,0 24,5 160,5
70. Seidel,Jürgen   R2 2039 1984 TuS Dotzheim 3,0 24,5 158,0
71. Gutacker,Stephan   R3 1868 1786 Sfr. Kelkheim 3,0 24,0 171,0
72. Riese,Manfred   R3 1850 1829 SC Mülheim 3,0 24,0 164,5
73. Hinrichs,Niklas   J R3 1894 1944 SK Bingen 3,0 24,0 163,5
74. Rüll,Michael   R3 1799 1714 SC Obertshausen 3,0 23,5 172,5
75. Biegel,Thomas   R2 2024 1959 SVG Eppstein 3,0 23,5 162,0
76. Kolker,Vladislav   S R2 2040 1966 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 23,5 160,0
77. Kopf,Rainer   R3 1910 1925 SC Bellheim 3,0 22,5 161,5
78. Schindelmeiser,Frank   R2 1985 1889 SV Oberursel 3,0 22,0 159,5
79. Euler,Stephan   R2 2062 1961 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,0 22,0 157,5
80. Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr.   R2 1969 2055 SC Lambsheim 3,0 21,0 162,0
81. Göbel,Andreas   R2 1980 1875 SC Brett vorm Kopp 3,0 21,0 161,5
82. Junker,Christian   R2 2013 1954 SV Neu-Isenburg 3,0 21,0 159,0
83. Feicht,Arno   S R2 2043 1958 SV Alsfeld 3,0 18,5 160,5
84. Marchese,Gaspare   R3 1940 1798 SC Matt im Park 3,0 18,5 160,0
85. Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.   R3 1938 1845 SC Bergen-Enkheim 3,0 18,5 158,5
86. Reimer,Otto   S R3 1947 1864 SK Bad Homburg 3,0 18,0 152,5
87. Held,Carsten,Dr.   R2 2053 1971 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,0 17,5 159,0
88. Bajorski,Marius   J R3 1793 1688 SV Hofheim 2,5 24,5 160,0
89. Rochau,Normen   R3 1935 1872 Karlsruher SF 2,5 24,0 158,0
90. Zweschper,Erich   R2 2043 2022 SVG Eppstein 2,5 23,5 117,5
91. Goetz,Jan   R3 1863 1843 SK Bad Homburg 2,5 23,0 158,5
92. Weiland,Thomas   R3 1763 1696 SV Oberursel 2,5 22,0 167,5
93. Meffert,Peter,Dr.   R3 1905 1846 SK Großsachsen 2,5 21,0 150,5
94. Flach,Erich,Dr.   R1 2126 2088 SK Langen 2,5 20,5 164,5
95. Beinrucker,Clemens   R3 1966 1876 SK Niederbrechen 2,5 19,5 150,0
96. Papadopoulos,Ioannis   J R3 1753 1551 SV Oberursel 2,5 19,0 155,5
97. Neuhoff,Ulrich   R3 1792 1774 SG Rheinbreitbach 2,5 18,5 154,0
98. Hecht,Uwe   R3 1808 1638 SC Kreuzberg 2,0 24,5 160,0
99. Stierle,Martin   R3 1893 1850 SK Sulzfeld 2,0 24,5 152,5
100. Begri,Felix   R3 1935 1847 SV Hofheim 2,0 23,5 162,0
101. Bruno,Claudio   R3 1811 1769 SC Umkirch 2,0 22,5 148,0
102. Rempe,Jonas   J R3   1245 SK Doppelbauer Kiel 2,0 22,0 151,5
103. Kremer,Andre   R3   1897 SK Niederbrechen 2,0 21,0 162,5
104. Zimpfer,Andreas   R3 1900 1834 SC Matt im Park 2,0 21,0 127,5
105. Kretner,Georg-Ulrich   R3 1869 1881 SC Bad Nauheim 2,0 19,0 149,5
106. Paeslack,Luis   J R3 1744 1729 SK Mainaschaff 2,0 19,0 143,0
107. Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.   R3 1829 1743 SK Gießen 2,0 18,5 152,5
108. Würtele,Stephan   R3   1870 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1,5 22,5 149,0
109. Krischak,Werner   S R3 1762 1694 SK Marburg 1,5 22,0 149,5
110. Dorst,Johannes FM   2247 2201 SK Marburg 1,5 21,0 95,5
111. Heiler,Karl   R3 1836 1739 TG Biberach 1,5 19,5 143,5
112. Kulenovic,Adnan   R3 1944 1892 SV Kinzigtal 1,0 18,0 105,5
113. Grabenhorst,Jörg   R3 1908 1791 SC BS Gliesmarode 0,0 18,5 94,5
114. Hebbering,Tom Elliot   R1 2189 2122 SC Herborn 0,0 17,5 28,5

Gruppe B

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Bajorski,Leszek,Dr.     1920 1834 SV Hofheim 6,5 32,0 202,0
2. Engel,Jan   R1 1794 1734 Frankfurter TV 6,0 28,5 198,5
3. Keßler,Sören Sebastian     1922 1919 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 6,0 26,5 196,5
4. Metzing,Joachim     1920 1780 Bergische SF 5,5 32,5 198,0
5. Hinrichs,Paul   J 1795 1819 SK Bingen 5,5 31,0 201,0
6. Rump,Andreas   S 1931 1860 SG Idstein 5,5 28,5 199,5
7. Cawston,M John     1822     5,0 31,5 196,5
8. Laux,Dominik   J R2 1529 1615 VSG Offenbach 5,0 31,0 184,5
9. Flemming,Klaus,Dr.   S 1819     5,0 30,0 192,5
10. Köstler,Peter   S 1902 1812 SV Kelsterbach 5,0 29,5 185,5
11. Zilch,Lothar     1955 1785 SV Alsfeld 5,0 28,0 188,5
12. Schlumbohm,Nils   R2   1558 FV Berkersheim 5,0 27,0 200,0
13. Preiß,Matthias   R1 1653 1655 SV Kelsterbach 5,0 24,5 187,0
14. Achtmann,Armin     1920 1853 TuS Dotzheim 5,0 23,5 127,0
15. Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   R1 1781 1781 TuS Dotzheim 4,5 31,0 195,0
16. Mühlpfordt,Thomas   J R1 1707 1715 SC Lambsheim 4,5 30,5 194,5
17. Launert,Martin,Dr.   S 1855 1794 Sfr. Erbach 4,5 30,5 188,5
18. Neubauer,Robert     1863 1795 SK Bad Homburg 4,5 29,0 192,5
19. Kellerwessel,Ralf     1999 1934 SC Bad Soden 4,5 27,5 194,5
20. Wößmann,David   J R1 1776 1660 Biebertaler SF 4,5 27,5 177,5
21. Pralle,Finnegan   J R1 1744 1684 Biebertaler SF 4,5 27,0 182,5
22. Schmitz,Tim     1817 1782 SC Sendling 4,5 27,0 181,0
23. Deppe,Leo   J 1850 1804 SC Bad Soden 4,5 26,5 181,0
24. Winckler,Andreas   R1   1689 Bergische SF 4,5 26,0 188,0
25. Roß,Norbert,Dr.   R1 1800 1739 SV Oberursel 4,5 26,0 181,0
26. Kähnert,Marc   R1 1680 1569 SC Bayer Uerdingen 4,5 24,5 182,0
27. Lebermann,Hellmuth   S 1888 1880 SK Bad Homburg 4,5 22,0 161,5
28. Ebeling,Leander   J R3   1075 SK Mainaschaff 4,0 31,5 189,0
29. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid   W S 1811 1712 SV Hofheim 4,0 30,5 183,0
30. Bjoerknes,Uwe     1841     4,0 30,0 183,0
31. Zerhusen,Martin   R1 1787 1665 SV Oberursel 4,0 29,5 183,5
32. Hapke,Yvonne,Dr.   W R1 1793 1623 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4,0 27,5 180,5
33. Wilk,Jan     1828 1665 SC Bellheim 4,0 27,0 189,0
34. Riha,Peter   S R1 1741 1598 Schleswiger SV 4,0 27,0 173,5
35. Pleyer,Christian   R1 1727 1676 SC Langenbieber 4,0 26,5 180,5
36. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.   R1 1710 1605 SK Wertheim 4,0 25,5 177,5
37. Meyer,Marcel   R1 1662 1601 SC Herborn 4,0 23,0 173,5
38. Ghaznavi,Massoud   S R3   1403 SV Oberursel 4,0 21,5 173,5
39. Eg,Karlheinz   S 1854 1745 SV Rüsselsheim 4,0 21,0 165,0
40. Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   S R3   1234 SC Bad Soden 4,0 18,5 164,5
41. Happel,Jonas   R1 1755 1609 SV Hofheim 3,5 28,0 179,0
42. Pyshny,Anton   J R2 1442 1425 SC Eschborn 3,5 27,5 188,5
43. Köllner,Aaron Noah   J 1814 1724 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 3,5 27,0 177,0
44. Michel,Carsten   R1 1644 1539 SC Flörsheim 3,5 27,0 164,0
45. Held,Maurice   J R1 1646 1591 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 26,5 183,5
46. Arnold,Michael   S R1 1792 1560 SK Langen 3,5 26,5 174,5
47. Böhme,Jonas   R2 1496 1305 Sk Bad Homburg 3,5 26,5 169,5
48. Desor,Helmut   S R1 1730 1506 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 25,5 168,5
49. Friedel,Thomas   R2 1598 1388 SV Groß-Gerau 3,5 25,0 170,5
50. Kurpiela,Franz   S R1 1774 1649 TSG Öhringen 3,5 23,0 168,0
51. Jacobsen,Steen   R1 1768     3,5 23,0 165,5
52. Gerlach,Manuel   J R2 1388 1452 SV Oberursel 3,5 22,5 167,0
53. Giebitz,Walter   S R2 1475 1329 SC Steinbach 3,5 21,5 172,0
54. Kiechl,Stefan     1849 1687 SK Kriegshaber 3,5 21,5 169,5
55. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter   S R2 1597 1279 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 21,5 157,0
56. Happel,Jürgen   R2 1573 1438 SV Hofheim 3,5 21,0 165,0
57. Schellen,Sven   R1 1786 1731 SF Frankfurt 3,0 30,0 177,0
58. Willenbring,Jens-Dirk   R1 1716 1491 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 3,0 27,0 164,5
59. Deutsch,Volker   J R2 1590 1477 SK Gründau 3,0 26,0 161,0
60. Theobald,Fabian   J R2 1501 1499 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,0 25,5 161,0
61. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen   R1 1632 1374 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 25,0 162,0
62. Knuplesch,Ulrich   R3   1339 SK Bad Homburg 3,0 24,5 170,5
63. Berg,Rainer   S R2 1567 1318 SK Bad Homburg 3,0 24,0 182,0
64. Winter,Thomas   R3   1341 SV Oberursel 3,0 24,0 167,0
65. Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia   W J R2 1598 1582 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 3,0 24,0 166,0
66. Jahraus,Marlis   W R3 1383 1372 SC Untergrombach 3,0 24,0 161,5
67. Steppuhn,Simone   W R2 1467 1309 Brühler SK 3,0 23,5 168,5
67. Riemann,Jonas   J R3 1408 1368 SK Bickenbach 3,0 23,5 168,5
69. Goodwin,David   S R2 1505 1323 SV Kelsterbach 3,0 23,0 163,0
70. Martin,Lukas   J R2 1449 1213 SC Bad Soden 3,0 22,0 163,0
71. Brunner,Andreas   R3 1379 1323 FV Berkersheim 3,0 22,0 157,5
72. Ebeling,Gereon   J R3   973 SK Mainaschaff 3,0 21,5 155,5
73. Meffert,Astrid   W R3 1388 1301 SK Großsachsen 3,0 19,5 163,0
74. Gilg,Alfred,Dr.   R1   1788 TuS Dotzheim 2,5 24,5 149,0
75. Börkey,Joel   J R2 1605 1622 Wiesbadener SV 2,5 24,5 96,0
76. Börkey,Luis   J R2 1589 1510 Wiesbadener SV 2,5 24,0 93,0
77. Acker,Hans-Georg   S R2   1497 SK Gründau 2,5 23,5 170,5
78. Tobias,Christian,Dr.   R2 1463 1298 SV Oberursel 2,5 23,5 157,0
79. Deutsch,Oliver   J R2 1469 1104 SK Gründau 2,5 21,5 158,0
80. Hegener,Daniel   J R1 1636 1510 SC Eschborn 2,5 21,5 153,0
81. Hauger,Albrecht   S R2 1429 1097 SC Magstadt 2,5 20,0 157,5
82. Sabel,Peter   R3   1383 SK Bad Homburg 2,5 19,5 153,5
83. Euler,Daniel   J R3   952 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 19,0 161,0
84. Branda,Ralf       1869 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 26,0 100,5
85. Zahury,Said   R3   1420 SV Oberursel 2,0 22,5 158,0
86. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   R2 1467 1117 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,0 22,0 127,0
87. Hapke,Marvin   J R3 1203 960 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2,0 21,0 155,0
88. Helmich,Nikolai   R3 1331 1324 SC Bad Königshofen 2,0 20,5 154,5
89. Würzberger,Günter   S R3   1366 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 20,0 160,5
90. Neagu,Liviu   R2 1590 1345 SF Friedberg 2,0 19,5 154,5
91. Ringel,Max   J R3   1164 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 18,5 149,5
92. Thaler,Regina   W S R3 1253 1029 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 18,5 146,0
93. Tiggemann,Felix   J R3   1211 SF Schöneck 2,0 18,0 129,0
94. Al-Butmeh,Firas   R3   1086 Frankfurter TV 1,5 23,5 156,5
95. Peschk,Kathrin   W R3 1306 1123 SV Groß-Gerau 1,5 21,5 154,0
96. Junkers,Günter   S R3 1258 871 SG Rödermark 1,5 21,5 134,0
97. Börkey,Pierre   J R2 1432 1581 Wiesbadener SV 1,5 20,5 93,5
98. Hapke,Lara   W J R3   1070 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1,5 17,0 144,5
99. Schaack,Frank,Dr.   S     SK Bad Homburg 1,0 21,5 109,0
100. Buchholz,Maja   W J R3   892 SK Langen 1,0 17,5 143,0
101. Lochmann,Tobias   R3   729 SV Groß-Gerau 1,0 15,0 138,0
102. Fresow, Boris           0,0 17,5 31,0
103. Fey,Karl-Heinz   S R3 1379 877 SC Haßloch 0,0 17,0 30,0
104. Hecht,Nikolas   J       0,0 13,5 105,5