Nr. |
Name |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Bjoerknes,Uwe |
|
|
1841 |
|
|
GER |
2. |
Cawston,M John |
|
|
1822 |
|
|
ENG |
3. |
Flemming,Klaus,Dr. |
|
|
1819 |
S |
|
GER |
4. |
Jacobsen,Steen |
|
|
1768 |
R1 |
|
DEN |
5. |
Hecht,Nikolas |
|
|
|
J |
|
GER |
6. |
Fresow, Boris |
|
|
|
|
|
GER |
7. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Keßler,Sören Sebastian |
|
1919 |
1922 |
|
Bad Vilbeler Sfr |
GER |
9. |
Willenbring,Jens-Dirk |
|
1491 |
1716 |
R1 |
Bad Vilbeler Sfr |
GER |
10. |
Metzing,Joachim |
|
1780 |
1920 |
|
Bergische SF |
GER |
11. |
Winckler,Andreas |
|
1689 |
|
R1 |
Bergische SF |
GER |
12. |
Wößmann,David |
|
1660 |
1776 |
J R1 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
13. |
Pralle,Finnegan |
|
1684 |
1744 |
J R1 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
14. |
Steppuhn,Simone |
|
1309 |
1467 |
W R2 |
Brühler SK |
GER |
15. |
Schlumbohm,Nils |
|
1558 |
|
R2 |
FV Berkersheim |
GER |
16. |
Brunner,Andreas |
|
1323 |
1379 |
R3 |
FV Berkersheim |
GER |
17. |
Engel,Jan |
|
1734 |
1794 |
R1 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
18. |
Al-Butmeh,Firas |
|
1086 |
|
R3 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
19. |
Helmich,Nikolai |
|
1324 |
1331 |
R3 |
SC Bad Königshofen |
GER |
20. |
Plötz,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1374 |
1632 |
R1 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
21. |
Kellerwessel,Ralf |
|
1934 |
1999 |
|
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
22. |
Deppe,Leo |
|
1804 |
1850 |
J |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
23. |
Martin,Lukas |
|
1213 |
1449 |
J R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
24. |
Eckert,Lutz,Dr. |
|
1234 |
|
S R3 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
25. |
Kähnert,Marc |
|
1569 |
1680 |
R1 |
SC Bayer Uerdingen |
GER |
26. |
Wilk,Jan |
|
1665 |
1828 |
|
SC Bellheim |
GER |
27. |
Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. |
|
1623 |
1793 |
W R1 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
28. |
Hapke,Marvin |
|
960 |
1203 |
J R3 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
29. |
Hapke,Lara |
|
1070 |
|
W J R3 |
SC Bisingen-Steinhofen |
GER |
30. |
Hegener,Daniel |
|
1510 |
1636 |
J R1 |
SC Eschborn |
GER |
31. |
Pyshny,Anton |
|
1425 |
1442 |
J R2 |
SC Eschborn |
GER |
32. |
Michel,Carsten |
|
1539 |
1644 |
R1 |
SC Flörsheim |
GER |
33. |
Fey,Karl-Heinz |
|
877 |
1379 |
S R3 |
SC Haßloch |
GER |
34. |
Meyer,Marcel |
|
1601 |
1662 |
R1 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
35. |
Held,Maurice |
|
1591 |
1646 |
J R1 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
36. |
Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter |
|
1279 |
1597 |
S R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
37. |
Theobald,Fabian |
|
1499 |
1501 |
J R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
38. |
Bischoff,Lars-Kim |
|
1117 |
1467 |
R2 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
39. |
Euler,Daniel |
|
952 |
|
J R3 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
40. |
Mühlpfordt,Thomas |
|
1715 |
1707 |
J R1 |
SC Lambsheim |
GER |
41. |
Pleyer,Christian |
|
1676 |
1727 |
R1 |
SC Langenbieber |
GER |
42. |
Hauger,Albrecht |
|
1097 |
1429 |
S R2 |
SC Magstadt |
GER |
43. |
Schmitz,Tim |
|
1782 |
1817 |
|
SC Sendling |
GER |
44. |
Giebitz,Walter |
|
1329 |
1475 |
S R2 |
SC Steinbach |
GER |
45. |
Jahraus,Marlis |
|
1372 |
1383 |
W R3 |
SC Untergrombach |
GER |
46. |
Schellen,Sven |
|
1731 |
1786 |
R1 |
SF Frankfurt |
GER |
47. |
Neagu,Liviu |
|
1345 |
1590 |
R2 |
SF Friedberg |
GER |
48. |
Tiggemann,Felix |
|
1211 |
|
J R3 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
49. |
Rump,Andreas |
|
1860 |
1931 |
S |
SG Idstein |
GER |
50. |
Junkers,Günter |
|
871 |
1258 |
S R3 |
SG Rödermark |
GER |
51. |
Lebermann,Hellmuth |
|
1880 |
1888 |
S |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
52. |
Branda,Ralf |
|
1869 |
|
|
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
53. |
Neubauer,Robert |
|
1795 |
1863 |
|
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
54. |
Desor,Helmut |
|
1506 |
1730 |
S R1 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
55. |
Berg,Rainer |
|
1318 |
1567 |
S R2 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
56. |
Sabel,Peter |
|
1383 |
|
R3 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
57. |
Würzberger,Günter |
|
1366 |
|
S R3 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
58. |
Knuplesch,Ulrich |
|
1339 |
|
R3 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
59. |
Thaler,Regina |
|
1029 |
1253 |
W S R3 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
60. |
Ringel,Max |
|
1164 |
|
J R3 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
61. |
Schaack,Frank,Dr. |
|
|
|
S |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
62. |
Riemann,Jonas |
|
1368 |
1408 |
J R3 |
SK Bickenbach |
GER |
63. |
Hinrichs,Paul |
|
1819 |
1795 |
J |
SK Bingen |
GER |
64. |
Meffert,Astrid |
|
1301 |
1388 |
W R3 |
SK Großsachsen |
GER |
65. |
Deutsch,Volker |
|
1477 |
1590 |
J R2 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
66. |
Acker,Hans-Georg |
|
1497 |
|
S R2 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
67. |
Deutsch,Oliver |
|
1104 |
1469 |
J R2 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
68. |
Kiechl,Stefan |
|
1687 |
1849 |
|
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
69. |
Arnold,Michael |
|
1560 |
1792 |
S R1 |
SK Langen |
GER |
70. |
Buchholz,Maja |
|
892 |
|
W J R3 |
SK Langen |
GER |
71. |
Ebeling,Leander |
|
1075 |
|
J R3 |
SK Mainaschaff |
GER |
72. |
Ebeling,Gereon |
|
973 |
|
J R3 |
SK Mainaschaff |
GER |
73. |
Schmid,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1605 |
1710 |
R1 |
SK Wertheim |
GER |
74. |
Zilch,Lothar |
|
1785 |
1955 |
|
SV Alsfeld |
GER |
75. |
Köllner,Aaron Noah |
|
1724 |
1814 |
J |
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
GER |
76. |
Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia |
|
1582 |
1598 |
W J R2 |
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag |
GER |
77. |
Friedel,Thomas |
|
1388 |
1598 |
R2 |
SV Groß-Gerau |
GER |
78. |
Peschk,Kathrin |
|
1123 |
1306 |
W R3 |
SV Groß-Gerau |
GER |
79. |
Lochmann,Tobias |
|
729 |
|
R3 |
SV Groß-Gerau |
GER |
80. |
Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. |
|
1834 |
1920 |
|
SV Hofheim |
GER |
81. |
Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid |
|
1712 |
1811 |
W S |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
82. |
Happel,Jonas |
|
1609 |
1755 |
R1 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
83. |
Happel,Jürgen |
|
1438 |
1573 |
R2 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
84. |
Köstler,Peter |
|
1812 |
1902 |
S |
SV Kelsterbach |
GER |
85. |
Preiß,Matthias |
|
1655 |
1653 |
R1 |
SV Kelsterbach |
GER |
86. |
Goodwin,David |
|
1323 |
1505 |
S R2 |
SV Kelsterbach |
GER |
87. |
Roß,Norbert,Dr. |
|
1739 |
1800 |
R1 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
88. |
Zerhusen,Martin |
|
1665 |
1787 |
R1 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
89. |
Tobias,Christian,Dr. |
|
1298 |
1463 |
R2 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
90. |
Gerlach,Manuel |
|
1452 |
1388 |
J R2 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
91. |
Zahury,Said |
|
1420 |
|
R3 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
92. |
Ghaznavi,Massoud |
|
1403 |
|
S R3 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
93. |
Winter,Thomas |
|
1341 |
|
R3 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
94. |
Eg,Karlheinz |
|
1745 |
1854 |
S |
SV Rüsselsheim |
GER |
95. |
Riha,Peter |
|
1598 |
1741 |
S R1 |
Schleswiger SV |
GER |
96. |
Launert,Martin,Dr. |
|
1794 |
1855 |
S |
Sfr. Erbach |
GER |
97. |
Böhme,Jonas |
|
1305 |
1496 |
R2 |
Sk Bad Homburg |
GER |
98. |
Kurpiela,Franz |
|
1649 |
1774 |
S R1 |
TSG Öhringen |
GER |
99. |
Achtmann,Armin |
|
1853 |
1920 |
|
TuS Dotzheim |
ESP |
100. |
Gilg,Alfred,Dr. |
|
1788 |
|
R1 |
TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
101. |
Janzen,Andreas,Dr. |
|
1781 |
1781 |
R1 |
TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
102. |
Laux,Dominik |
|
1615 |
1529 |
J R2 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
103. |
Börkey,Joel |
|
1622 |
1605 |
J R2 |
Wiesbadener SV |
GER |
104. |
Börkey,Luis |
|
1510 |
1589 |
J R2 |
Wiesbadener SV |
GER |
105. |
Börkey,Pierre |
|
1581 |
1432 |
J R2 |
Wiesbadener SV |
GER |