Tabelle

Gruppe A

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Khenkin,Igor GM   2560 2529 SG Porz 6,0 33,0 204,0
2. Noe,Christopher IM   2453 2441 SC Eppingen 5,5 31,5 209,5
3. Schnepp,Gunnar FM   2337 2316 SK Lauffen 5,5 31,5 199,5
4. Milov,Leonid GM   2433 2409 SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 5,5 31,0 210,5
5. Golubka,Petro IM   2440     5,5 30,5 200,5
6. Kunin,Vitaly GM   2562 2534 Freibauer Mörlenbach 5,5 30,0 209,0
7. Henrich,Thomas FM   2311 2278 SK Marburg 5,5 30,0 200,0
8. Höglauer,Patrick   J 2305 2198 SC Grunbach 5,5 26,0 198,0
9. Dubiel,Jacek IM   2431 2414 SV Oberursel 5,0 31,5 199,0
10. Olesiak,Marcin   R2 2016 2077 SV Oberursel 5,0 30,5 196,5
11. De Mie,Mariska WFM W 2270 2213 SK Nordhorn-Blanke 5,0 29,5 195,0
12. Boe,Mads FM   2308 2276 SG Turm Kiel 5,0 27,5 186,5
13. Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr. FM   2198 2201 SK Bad Homburg 5,0 27,0 188,0
14. Gassmann,Volker,Dr.   R1 2130 2087 SF Katernberg 5,0 25,5 182,5
15. Wolf,Ulrich Martin   R1 2178 2122 SC Hansa Dortmund 5,0 25,0 186,5
16. Hebbering,Tom Elliot   R1 2177 2135 SC Herborn 5,0 24,5 185,5
17. Haag,Martin FM   2267 2248 SC Bonn Beuel 5,0 24,5 180,5
18. De Roda Husman,Juan     2213     4,5 34,5 207,5
19. Schmid,Roland FM   2293 2212 Post Regensburg 4,5 33,0 202,0
20. Wiewesiek,Timo   R3 1930 1931 Schachforum Darmstadt 4,5 29,0 190,5
21. Ruppert,Wolfgang   R1 2168 2151 SC Flörsheim 4,5 28,0 186,5
22. Neukirchner,Pascal   J R1 2108 2107 SK Gründau 4,5 28,0 186,0
23. Bordin,Igor   R2 2057 1953 SC Fehrbach 4,5 28,0 171,5
24. Will,Dominik   R1 2131 2098 SC Bad Nauheim 4,5 27,5 193,5
25. Korolev,Alexandr   R2 2053     4,5 27,0 189,5
26. Engel,Berthold   S R1 2182 2189 BG Buchen 4,5 26,0 185,0
27. Begri,Felix   R3 1906 1839 SV Hofheim 4,5 25,0 182,5
28. Chandler,Patrick   R1 2195 2155 SC Nied 4,0 29,5 179,0
29. Foermes,Alexander   R2 2037 1989 SK Marburg 4,0 29,0 176,5
30. Nagel,Bernhard     2217 2195 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4,0 27,5 188,5
31. Bub,Volker   R1 2097 2077 SC Tornado Hochneukirch 4,0 27,5 172,5
32. Di Franco,Patrizio   R1 2119 2073 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 4,0 27,5 170,5
33. Pichl,Michael   S R2 2048 1940 SV Empor Erfurt 4,0 27,0 176,0
34. Rosenberger,Frank   R1 2093 2065 SK Gernsheim 4,0 26,0 179,5
35. Nichols,Marc   R1 2124 2086 SV Oberursel 4,0 26,0 168,5
36. Drill,Frank   R2 2036 2018 SF Neuberg 4,0 25,5 170,0
37. Gehmlich,Marcel     2216 2196 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 4,0 25,0 183,5
38. Bollmann,Henrik   R1 2135 2131 SC Bad Nauheim 4,0 25,0 176,5
39. Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.   R3 1933 1882 SC Bergen-Enkheim 4,0 24,5 173,5
40. Doll,Stefan   R1 2194 2173 SC Untergrombach 4,0 23,5 181,0
41. Elliger,Christian   R1 2107 2010 SV Motor Hainichen 4,0 23,5 173,0
42. Kutzner,Joachim   R2 2052 2045 SC Erkrath 4,0 23,5 170,0
43. Schwenkreis,Thomas   S R1 2125 2034 SV Oberursel 4,0 22,0 179,0
44. Tremöhlen,Thomas   R3 1966 1920 SG Kaarst 4,0 20,5 170,5
45. Sanati,Charlotte   W J R3 1979 1925 SG Trier 3,5 31,5 185,5
46. Zilberman,Polina WIM W R1 2160 2075 SF Rot 3,5 30,5 179,5
47. Clitan,Zaharia   R1 2115 2068 SC Flörsheim 3,5 29,5 183,5
48. Wanie,Karsten   R1 2096 2035 SC Matt im Park 3,5 29,0 174,5
49. Schröder,Jürgen   R1 2112 2089 SC Matt im Park 3,5 28,5 182,0
50. Stork,Oliver   J R2 2012 1997 SV Oberursel 3,5 28,5 175,0
51. Kuhn,Gerhard   R2 2017 1954 SK Marburg 3,5 28,0 180,5
52. Weidel,Albrecht   R1 2116 2114 SF Ravensburg 3,5 28,0 176,5
53. Held,Carsten,Dr.   R2 2050 2006 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 27,5 179,5
54. Mesman,Edwyn   J R2 2034     3,5 26,5 178,5
55. Ottway,Christopher   R3 1956 1863 Biebertaler SF 3,5 26,5 178,0
56. Hoehfeld,Markus   R3 1974 1919 Münchener SC 3,5 26,0 174,5
57. Tönniges,Thomas   R2 2051 2005 SV Bad Schwartau 3,5 26,0 174,0
58. Lenz,Jonas   R2 2055 2047 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 26,0 173,0
59. Budzyn,Matthias   R1 2140 2094 SG Turm Kiel 3,5 26,0 172,5
60. Özdemir,Ali Özden   R3 1981 1984 SK Langen 3,5 26,0 168,5
61. Schneider,Wolfram   R3 1941 1869 SV Oberursel 3,5 25,5 166,5
62. Lindam,Ingo   R1 2103 2089 Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 3,5 25,0 168,0
63. Pötschke,Wolfgang   R1 2086 1958 SC Flörsheim 3,5 24,5 176,0
64. Olsen,Filip Boe FM J 2235 2183 SG Turm Kiel 3,5 24,5 172,0
65. Kolker,Vladislav   S R2 2049 1963 SC Bad Nauheim 3,5 24,0 164,0
66. Bahlo,Jens   R2 2017 1896 SK Gießen 3,5 23,5 163,5
67. Mühlpfordt,Thomas   J R3 1813 1844 SC Lambsheim 3,5 23,0 175,0
68. Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr.   R2 1927 2038 SC Lambsheim 3,5 22,5 165,5
69. Widla,Piotr   R2 2020     3,5 22,5 160,0
70. Junker,Christian   R3 1946 1890 SV Neu-Isenburg 3,5 22,0 171,5
71. Schmitzer,Klaus FM   2290 2299 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 3,5 22,0 166,0
72. Faqiry,Ramat   R2 2014 1983 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 21,5 155,5
73. Rosenblatt,Marcus   R2 2008 1940 FSF 1887 Zähringen 3,5 21,0 168,0
74. Sergin,Mark     2215 2175 Kasseler SK 3,0 26,0 180,0
75. Marquardt,Christian   R1 2121 2091 SV Koblenz 3,0 26,0 127,5
76. Kulenovic,Adnan   R3 1911 1836 SV Kinzigtal 3,0 24,5 171,5
77. Will,Patrick   R1 2095 2070 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 24,5 156,0
78. Heß,Steffen   R2 2046 2063 SC Groß-Zimmern 3,0 23,5 162,5
79. Browning,Alex   J R2 2005 2029 MS Halver-Schalksmühle 3,0 23,0 163,5
80. Schramm,Matthias   R2 2024 1881 SC Bad Soden 3,0 23,0 160,0
81. Stork,Ornett   R1 2116     3,0 23,0 127,5
82. Guth,Wolf-Dietrich   R3 1961 1972 SV Büdingen-Ortenberg 3,0 22,0 166,0
82. Weil,Michael   R3 1957 1892 SC Steinbach 3,0 22,0 166,0
84. Martin,Reiner,Dr.   R2 2004 1939 SC Bad Soden 3,0 22,0 159,5
85. Zilch,Lothar   R3 1944 1733 SV Alsfeld 3,0 21,0 160,5
86. Kretner,Georg-Ulrich   R3 1853 1853 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 20,0 166,5
87. McAndrew,Robert   S R3 1911     3,0 19,5 157,0
88. Lehmann,Tim   J R3 1819 1716 SV Lahn Limburg 3,0 19,0 156,5
89. Biegel,Thomas   R2 2001 1942 SVG Eppstein 2,5 24,0 156,0
90. Euler,Stephan   R2 2007 1944 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 24,0 152,0
91. Springer,Adrian   R3   1874 SK Bingen 2,5 24,0 140,0
92. Weiland,Thomas   R3 1833 1728 SV Oberursel 2,5 23,0 166,0
93. Gutacker,Stephan   R3 1918 1843 Sfr. Kelkheim 2,5 22,5 163,5
94. Feicht,Arno   S R2 2036 1941 SV Alsfeld 2,5 22,5 157,5
95. Bajorski,Marius   J R3 1919 1834 SV Hofheim 2,5 22,5 155,5
96. Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.   S R3 1999 1949 SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2,5 22,0 155,0
97. Kirchner,Markus   J R3 1801 1739 SF Schöneck 2,5 21,0 162,5
98. Rüll,Michael   R3 1830 1753 SC Obertshausen 2,5 21,0 161,5
99. Beck,Andreas   S R3 1823 1709 TSV Malschenberg 2,5 20,5 164,0
100. Marchese,Gaspare   R3 1899 1779 SC Matt im Park 2,5 20,5 139,5
101. Reimer,Otto   S R3 1951 1827 SK Bad Homburg 2,5 20,0 158,5
102. Thomas,Tobias   R3 1874 1849 SK Langen 2,5 19,5 161,5
103. Soppa,Christoph   R3 1903 1815 SSG Hungen-Lich 2,5 19,5 157,5
104. Papadopoulos,Ioannis   J R3 1826 1736 SV Oberursel 2,5 19,5 156,5
105. Schreck,Michael   R3 1856 1735 TV Faulbach 2,5 19,5 151,5
106. Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.   R3 1828 1781 Biebertaler SF 2,5 17,5 157,0
107. Ebeling,Leander   J R3 1630 1498 SK Mainaschaff 2,5 17,0 147,5
108. Weber,Rolf   R3 1964 1941 Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter 2,0 24,0 152,5
109. Winand,Edgar   S R3 1894 1789 SC Flörsheim 2,0 22,5 160,5
110. Bittner,Peter   R3 1910 1765 SC Nied 2,0 22,0 151,5
111. Falkenhainer,Sven   R3 1779 1723 SC Bergen-Enkheim 2,0 19,0 143,0
112. Gude,Michael   R3 1673 1498 SF Fürth 2,0 18,0 143,5
113. Midanka,Vladimir Josef   S R3 1775 1660 SC Brett vorm Kopp 1,5 23,0 156,5
114. Kolthoff,Siegmund   R2 2033 2019 Breloher SC 1,5 22,5 117,0
115. Rempe,Jonas   J R3 1733 1367 SK Doppelbauer Kiel 1,5 19,0 144,0
116. Traut,Stefan   R3 1711 1588 SF Heusenstamm 1,5 19,0 143,5
117. Cramer,Lydia   W R3 1458 1077 ZSG Waltershausen 1,5 17,5 145,0
118. Ochs,Daniel   J R3   1407 Wiesbadener SV 1,5 17,0 142,5
119. Blübaum,Johanna   W R3 1956 1940 SV Königsspringer Lemgo 1,0 22,0 151,5
120. Jordake,Michael   S R3 1846 1778 SC Bergen-Enkheim 1,0 18,5 103,0
121. Göbel,Andreas   R3 1975 1856 SC Brett vorm Kopp 1,0 17,0 83,0
122. Lehnert,Michael   R3 1911 1859 SV Hofheim 0,5 19,5 73,0

Gruppe B

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Keßler,Sören Sebastian     1935 1949 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 6,0 29,0 200,0
2. Schindele,Andreas     1958 1936 SC Rheinstetten 5,5 31,5 198,5
3. Krychevskiy,Dmytro   R1   1810 SV Oberursel 5,5 31,0 194,0
4. Pralle,Finnegan   J 1849 1825 Biebertaler SF 5,5 28,0 199,5
5. Janzen,Andreas,Dr.     1832 1782 TuS Dotzheim 5,5 28,0 188,0
6. Bajorski,Leszek,Dr.     1960 1893 SV Hofheim 5,5 28,0 184,5
7. Held,Maurice   J 1885 1836 SC Ladja Roßdorf 5,5 27,0 196,0
8. Rutsatz,Mario     1967 1951 SF Frankfurt 5,0 31,5 194,0
8. Modric,Vladimir     1884 1817 SC Nied 5,0 31,5 194,0
10. Doll,Alexander   J 1865 1843 SC Untergrombach 5,0 31,0 191,5
11. Schindelmeiser,Frank     1957 1903 SV Oberursel 5,0 29,0 190,0
12. Lebermann,Hellmuth   S 1862 1802 SK Bad Homburg 5,0 28,0 189,0
13. Kohl,Felix   R1 1740 1728 SF Mainz 5,0 26,5 187,5
14. Neubauer,Robert     1911 1903 SK Bad Homburg 5,0 25,0 186,0
15. Meffert,Peter,Dr.     1914 1882 SK Großsachsen 4,5 32,0 192,5
16. Meyer,Marcel   R1 1687 1642 SC Herborn 4,5 31,5 181,5
17. Grätzer,Stefan     1928 1804 SV Kelsterbach 4,5 30,5 187,0
18. Engel,Jan     1825 1781 Frankfurter TV 4,5 30,5 185,5
19. Fuchs,Jochen   R1   1652 SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4,5 29,5 186,5
20. Deppe,Leo Max   J 1843 1787 SC Bad Soden 4,5 29,0 198,5
21. Roß,Norbert,Dr.     1826 1710 SV Oberursel 4,5 28,5 200,5
22. Rieger,Mario     1904 1678 MS Halver-Schalksmühle 4,5 28,5 190,5
23. Deutsch,Christoph   J R1 1687 1665 SK Gründau 4,5 28,5 189,0
24. Ghaznavi,Massoud   S R2 1568 1421 SV Oberursel 4,5 28,0 177,5
25. Wulf,Günter   S R1 1749 1557 SK Bad Homburg 4,5 27,5 183,0
26. Wößmann,David   J R1 1801 1670 Biebertaler SF 4,5 26,0 181,5
27. Kiechl,Stefan     1827 1595 SK Kriegshaber 4,5 25,5 185,5
28. Bayer,Martin   J R1 1751 1755 SK Gründau 4,5 24,5 178,5
29. Qayumi,Roman   R2 1584 1554 SK Stadtallendorf 4,0 31,5 176,5
30. Hagner,Bennet   J R1 1683 1518 Frankfurter TV 4,0 29,5 186,0
31. Haftmann,Rainer   S R1 1810 1693 SG Dietzenbach 4,0 29,5 180,5
32. Bach,Oliver   R1 1605 1692 Frankfurter TV 4,0 28,5 189,5
33. Köstler,Peter   S 1855 1783 SV Kelsterbach 4,0 28,0 194,0
34. Hölß,Manuel,Dr.   R1 1806 1674 SSG Hungen-Lich 4,0 28,0 181,0
35. Laux,Dominik   J R1 1759 1786 VSG Offenbach 4,0 27,5 175,5
36. Schmitz,Tim     1874 1850 SC Sendling 4,0 26,0 189,0
37. Ringel,Max   J R2 1175 1469 SK Bad Homburg 4,0 26,0 176,0
38. Riemann,Jonas   J R1 1675 1632 SK Bickenbach 4,0 26,0 172,0
39. Koivumaki,Marko   R1 1807     4,0 24,5 189,5
40. Meier,Jürgen   R1   1671 SV Kelsterbach 4,0 24,5 179,5
41. Bahr,Arne   R1 1654 1565 SG Turm Kiel 4,0 24,5 172,0
42. Cawston,M John     1846     4,0 24,0 176,5
43. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.   S R1 1715 1604 SK Wertheim 4,0 24,0 168,5
44. Geyer,Stephan   R1   1700 SK Bad Homburg 4,0 24,0 164,0
45. Happel,Jonas   R1 1751 1644 SV Hofheim 4,0 24,0 150,0
46. Drescher,Alexander   R2   1564 SC Groß-Zimmern 4,0 23,5 172,0
47. Bayer,Oliver   J R3   1284 SK Gründau 4,0 22,5 182,5
48. Zerhusen,Martin   R1 1750 1669 SV Oberursel 4,0 22,5 174,0
49. Björknes,Uwe   S R1 1689 1489 SC Bergen-Enkheim 4,0 21,5 164,0
50. Doll,Rebecca   W J R2 1527 1437 SC Untergrombach 3,5 29,0 180,0
51. Lehmann,Nils   J R2 1467 1497 SV Lahn Limburg 3,5 28,5 180,0
52. Seeger,Alexandra   W J R2 1622 1612 SC Leimen 3,5 27,0 185,0
53. Michel,Carsten   R1 1663 1559 SC Flörsheim 3,5 26,5 172,5
54. Friedel,Thomas   R2 1567 1404 SV Groß-Gerau 3,5 26,5 165,5
55. Pyshny,Anton   J R1 1672 1500 SC Eschborn 3,5 26,0 165,5
56. Deutsch,Volker   J R2 1630 1530 SK Gründau 3,5 25,5 167,0
57. Böhme,Jonas   R1 1718 1598 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 24,5 171,0
58. Gade,Bernt   R1 1677 1447 Berkershm 3,5 24,5 116,5
59. Bakiev,Diyor   J R3   1111 SV Ffm-Griesheim 3,5 23,0 168,5
60. Ebeling,Gereon   J R3 1358 1413 SK Mainaschaff 3,5 23,0 165,5
61. Ma,Tommy   J R2   1479 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 22,5 161,5
62. Gerlach,Manuel   J R2 1405 1531 SV Oberursel 3,5 22,0 160,5
63. Emig,Nils   R3   1298 SK Marburg 3,5 21,0 164,5
64. Policarpo,Raphael   J R3   1311 SC Heusenstamm 3,0 26,0 179,5
65. Gerber,Ingo   R2 1498 1389 SF Mainz 3,0 25,5 145,5
66. Kono,Yasushi   R2   1516 VSG Offenbach 3,0 25,0 175,0
67. Scholz,Bodo,Dr.   R2 1612 1308   3,0 25,0 164,5
68. Kirchner,Stefan   R2 1547 1426 SF Schöneck 3,0 24,5 172,5
69. Bayer,Melissa   W J R2 1583 1495 SK Gründau 3,0 24,5 167,0
70. Röhm,Adrian   J R3   1414 Biebertaler SF 3,0 24,0 167,5
71. Riha,Peter   S R1 1740 1633 Schleswiger SV 3,0 23,5 161,5
72. Knuplesch,Ulrich   S R1 1655 1471 SK Bad Homburg 3,0 23,5 158,5
73. Sikorra,Philipp   R1 1792 1722 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,0 23,0 171,0
74. Hofmann,Werner   R2 1635 1549 SV Kelsterbach 3,0 23,0 143,5
75. Werner,Tom   J R2 1593 1534 VSG Offenbach 3,0 22,5 172,0
76. Ottway,Ann-Kristin   W R3   974 Biebertaler SF 3,0 22,5 159,5
77. Happel,Jürgen   R2 1606 1538 SV Hofheim 3,0 22,0 160,5
78. Werner,Rosalie   W J R3 1397 1423 VSG Offenbach 3,0 21,0 158,5
79. Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   S R2 1510 1377 SC Bad Soden 3,0 20,0 159,0
80. Brunner,Andreas   R3 1456 1353 Berkershm 3,0 18,0 152,5
81. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   J R3   1041 SV Frankfurt Nord 2,5 24,0 177,0
82. Tiggemann,Felix   J R2 1550 1430 SF Schöneck 2,5 23,0 165,5
83. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen   R2 1626 1487 SC Bad Nauheim 2,5 23,0 162,5
84. Stork,Christopher   J R2 1630 1492 SV Oberursel 2,5 22,5 168,0
85. Schlumbohm,Nils     1833 1649 Berkershm 2,5 22,0 169,5
86. Moldenhauer,Lennart   J R3   1215 SV Oberursel 2,5 22,0 162,5
87. Goodwin,David   S R2 1530 1432 SV Kelsterbach 2,5 22,0 156,5
88. Pillath,Marcus   R2 1611 1311 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2,5 22,0 148,5
89. Happel,Janik   J R3 1402 1226 SV Hofheim 2,5 22,0 139,0
90. Winter,Thomas   R2 1545 1333 SV Oberursel 2,5 21,5 151,5
91. Wiese,Frank   R3 1311 1240 SF Frankfurt 2,5 21,0 170,5
92. Urbach,Jens   R2 1582 1412 SF Frankfurt 2,5 20,5 152,5
93. Müller,Maurice-Pascal   J R3   1376 SC Landskrone 2,5 20,0 157,0
94. Peschk,Kathrin   W R3 1303 1214 SV Groß-Gerau 2,5 19,5 157,5
95. Gräf,Jakob   J R2 1537 1365 SV Frankfurt Nord 2,5 18,5 147,5
96. Hölß,Silas   J R3   1234 SSG Hungen-Lich 2,5 18,0 148,0
97. Hanka,Katrin   W R3   1409 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 2,5 16,5 147,0
98. Thaler,Regina   W S R3 1270 1048 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 23,5 161,5
99. Arnold,Michael   S R1 1727 1552 SK Langen 2,0 23,0 96,5
100. Gräf,Britta   W     SV Frankfurt Nord 2,0 20,5 148,5
101. Papadopoulos,Leon   J R3   989 SV Oberursel 2,0 20,0 153,5
102. Zannoni,Rudolf   S R3 1455 1247 SF Essen-Werden 1,5 21,0 150,5
103. Hauger,Albrecht   S R3 1442 1250 SC Magstadt 1,5 20,0 149,0
104. Fallouh,Philippe   J R3   1183 SK Bad Homburg 1,5 19,0 150,0
105. Meffert,Astrid   W R3 1354 1289 SK Großsachsen 1,5 18,0 142,5
106. Gräf,Roman Konrad   J R3   745 SV Frankfurt Nord 1,5 17,0 143,5
107. Bruno,Claudio   R1 1739 1657 SC Umkirch 1,0 23,0 104,5
108. Berg,Rainer   S R2 1547 1430 SK Bad Homburg 1,0 22,5 153,0
109. Zannoni,Mila   W S R3   1429 SF Essen-Werden 1,0 19,5 115,5
110. Lochmann,Tobias   R3   715 SV Groß-Gerau 1,0 19,0 141,5
111. Schaack,Frank,Dr.   S R3   783 SK Bad Homburg 1,0 15,0 83,0
112. Lessmann,Sven   R2 1556 1427 SC Bad Soden 0,0 17,5 46,0
113. Klikic,Drazen   R2 1502 1431 SC Nied 0,0 17,5 31,0
114. Richter-Häbich,Dorothea   W S R3   1270 SC Sulzbach 0,0 17,5 24,5