Teilnehmerliste
Gruppe B, sortiert nach Verein/Ort
Nr. |
Name |
Titel |
NWZ |
ELO |
Attr |
Verein/Ort |
Land |
1. |
Cawston,M John |
|
|
1846 |
|
|
ENG |
2. |
Koivumaki,Marko |
|
|
1807 |
R1 |
|
FIN |
3. |
Scholz,Bodo,Dr. |
|
1308 |
1612 |
R2 |
|
GER |
4. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Keßler,Sören Sebastian |
|
1949 |
1935 |
|
Bad Vilbeler Sfr |
GER |
6. |
Hanka,Katrin |
|
1409 |
|
W R3 |
Bad Vilbeler Sfr |
GER |
7. |
Schlumbohm,Nils |
|
1649 |
1833 |
|
Berkershm |
GER |
8. |
Gade,Bernt |
|
1447 |
1677 |
R1 |
Berkershm |
GER |
9. |
Brunner,Andreas |
|
1353 |
1456 |
R3 |
Berkershm |
GER |
10. |
Pralle,Finnegan |
|
1825 |
1849 |
J |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
11. |
Wößmann,David |
|
1670 |
1801 |
J R1 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
12. |
Röhm,Adrian |
|
1414 |
|
J R3 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
13. |
Ottway,Ann-Kristin |
|
974 |
|
W R3 |
Biebertaler SF |
GER |
14. |
Engel,Jan |
|
1781 |
1825 |
|
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
15. |
Bach,Oliver |
|
1692 |
1605 |
R1 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
16. |
Hagner,Bennet |
|
1518 |
1683 |
J R1 |
Frankfurter TV |
GER |
17. |
Rieger,Mario |
|
1678 |
1904 |
|
MS Halver-Schalksmühle |
GER |
18. |
Plötz,Hans-Jürgen |
|
1487 |
1626 |
R2 |
SC Bad Nauheim |
GER |
19. |
Deppe,Leo Max |
|
1787 |
1843 |
J |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
20. |
Lessmann,Sven |
|
1427 |
1556 |
R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
21. |
Eckert,Lutz,Dr. |
|
1377 |
1510 |
S R2 |
SC Bad Soden |
GER |
22. |
Björknes,Uwe |
|
1489 |
1689 |
S R1 |
SC Bergen-Enkheim |
GER |
23. |
Pyshny,Anton |
|
1500 |
1672 |
J R1 |
SC Eschborn |
GER |
24. |
Michel,Carsten |
|
1559 |
1663 |
R1 |
SC Flörsheim |
GER |
25. |
Drescher,Alexander |
|
1564 |
|
R2 |
SC Groß-Zimmern |
GER |
26. |
Meyer,Marcel |
|
1642 |
1687 |
R1 |
SC Herborn |
GER |
27. |
Policarpo,Raphael |
|
1311 |
|
J R3 |
SC Heusenstamm |
GER |
28. |
Held,Maurice |
|
1836 |
1885 |
J |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
29. |
Sikorra,Philipp |
|
1722 |
1792 |
R1 |
SC Ladja Roßdorf |
GER |
30. |
Müller,Maurice-Pascal |
|
1376 |
|
J R3 |
SC Landskrone |
GER |
31. |
Seeger,Alexandra |
|
1612 |
1622 |
W J R2 |
SC Leimen |
GER |
32. |
Hauger,Albrecht |
|
1250 |
1442 |
S R3 |
SC Magstadt |
GER |
33. |
Modric,Vladimir |
|
1817 |
1884 |
|
SC Nied |
GER |
34. |
Klikic,Drazen |
|
1431 |
1502 |
R2 |
SC Nied |
GER |
35. |
Schindele,Andreas |
|
1936 |
1958 |
|
SC Rheinstetten |
GER |
36. |
Schmitz,Tim |
|
1850 |
1874 |
|
SC Sendling |
GER |
37. |
Richter-Häbich,Dorothea |
|
1270 |
|
W S R3 |
SC Sulzbach |
GER |
38. |
Bruno,Claudio |
|
1657 |
1739 |
R1 |
SC Umkirch |
GER |
39. |
Doll,Alexander |
|
1843 |
1865 |
J |
SC Untergrombach |
GER |
40. |
Doll,Rebecca |
|
1437 |
1527 |
W J R2 |
SC Untergrombach |
GER |
41. |
Zannoni,Rudolf |
|
1247 |
1455 |
S R3 |
SF Essen-Werden |
GER |
42. |
Zannoni,Mila |
|
1429 |
|
W S R3 |
SF Essen-Werden |
GER |
43. |
Rutsatz,Mario |
|
1951 |
1967 |
|
SF Frankfurt |
GER |
44. |
Urbach,Jens |
|
1412 |
1582 |
R2 |
SF Frankfurt |
GER |
45. |
Wiese,Frank |
|
1240 |
1311 |
R3 |
SF Frankfurt |
GER |
46. |
Kohl,Felix |
|
1728 |
1740 |
R1 |
SF Mainz |
GER |
47. |
Gerber,Ingo |
|
1389 |
1498 |
R2 |
SF Mainz |
GER |
48. |
Tiggemann,Felix |
|
1430 |
1550 |
J R2 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
49. |
Kirchner,Stefan |
|
1426 |
1547 |
R2 |
SF Schöneck |
GER |
50. |
Haftmann,Rainer |
|
1693 |
1810 |
S R1 |
SG Dietzenbach |
GER |
51. |
Bahr,Arne |
|
1565 |
1654 |
R1 |
SG Turm Kiel |
GER |
52. |
Pillath,Marcus |
|
1311 |
1611 |
R2 |
SGem Vaihingen-Rohr |
GER |
53. |
Neubauer,Robert |
|
1903 |
1911 |
|
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
54. |
Lebermann,Hellmuth |
|
1802 |
1862 |
S |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
55. |
Wulf,Günter |
|
1557 |
1749 |
S R1 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
56. |
Böhme,Jonas |
|
1598 |
1718 |
R1 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
57. |
Geyer,Stephan |
|
1700 |
|
R1 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
58. |
Knuplesch,Ulrich |
|
1471 |
1655 |
S R1 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
59. |
Berg,Rainer |
|
1430 |
1547 |
S R2 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
60. |
Ma,Tommy |
|
1479 |
|
J R2 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
61. |
Ringel,Max |
|
1469 |
1175 |
J R2 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
62. |
Thaler,Regina |
|
1048 |
1270 |
W S R3 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
63. |
Fallouh,Philippe |
|
1183 |
|
J R3 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
64. |
Schaack,Frank,Dr. |
|
783 |
|
S R3 |
SK Bad Homburg |
GER |
65. |
Riemann,Jonas |
|
1632 |
1675 |
J R1 |
SK Bickenbach |
GER |
66. |
Meffert,Peter,Dr. |
|
1882 |
1914 |
|
SK Großsachsen |
GER |
67. |
Meffert,Astrid |
|
1289 |
1354 |
W R3 |
SK Großsachsen |
GER |
68. |
Bayer,Martin |
|
1755 |
1751 |
J R1 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
69. |
Deutsch,Christoph |
|
1665 |
1687 |
J R1 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
70. |
Deutsch,Volker |
|
1530 |
1630 |
J R2 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
71. |
Bayer,Melissa |
|
1495 |
1583 |
W J R2 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
72. |
Bayer,Oliver |
|
1284 |
|
J R3 |
SK Gründau |
GER |
73. |
Kiechl,Stefan |
|
1595 |
1827 |
|
SK Kriegshaber |
GER |
74. |
Arnold,Michael |
|
1552 |
1727 |
S R1 |
SK Langen |
GER |
75. |
Ebeling,Gereon |
|
1413 |
1358 |
J R3 |
SK Mainaschaff |
GER |
76. |
Emig,Nils |
|
1298 |
|
R3 |
SK Marburg |
GER |
77. |
Qayumi,Roman |
|
1554 |
1584 |
R2 |
SK Stadtallendorf |
GER |
78. |
Schmid,Herbert,Dr. |
|
1604 |
1715 |
S R1 |
SK Wertheim |
GER |
79. |
Hölß,Manuel,Dr. |
|
1674 |
1806 |
R1 |
SSG Hungen-Lich |
GER |
80. |
Hölß,Silas |
|
1234 |
|
J R3 |
SSG Hungen-Lich |
GER |
81. |
Fuchs,Jochen |
|
1652 |
|
R1 |
SV Dicker Turm Esslingen |
GER |
82. |
Bakiev,Diyor |
|
1111 |
|
J R3 |
SV Ffm-Griesheim |
GER |
83. |
Gräf,Jakob |
|
1365 |
1537 |
J R2 |
SV Frankfurt Nord |
GER |
84. |
Gräf,Kilian Gabriel |
|
1041 |
|
J R3 |
SV Frankfurt Nord |
GER |
85. |
Gräf,Roman Konrad |
|
745 |
|
J R3 |
SV Frankfurt Nord |
GER |
86. |
Gräf,Britta |
|
|
|
W |
SV Frankfurt Nord |
GER |
87. |
Friedel,Thomas |
|
1404 |
1567 |
R2 |
SV Groß-Gerau |
GER |
88. |
Peschk,Kathrin |
|
1214 |
1303 |
W R3 |
SV Groß-Gerau |
GER |
89. |
Lochmann,Tobias |
|
715 |
|
R3 |
SV Groß-Gerau |
GER |
90. |
Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. |
|
1893 |
1960 |
|
SV Hofheim |
GER |
91. |
Happel,Jonas |
|
1644 |
1751 |
R1 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
92. |
Happel,Jürgen |
|
1538 |
1606 |
R2 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
93. |
Happel,Janik |
|
1226 |
1402 |
J R3 |
SV Hofheim |
GER |
94. |
Grätzer,Stefan |
|
1804 |
1928 |
|
SV Kelsterbach |
GER |
95. |
Köstler,Peter |
|
1783 |
1855 |
S |
SV Kelsterbach |
GER |
96. |
Meier,Jürgen |
|
1671 |
|
R1 |
SV Kelsterbach |
GER |
97. |
Hofmann,Werner |
|
1549 |
1635 |
R2 |
SV Kelsterbach |
GER |
98. |
Goodwin,David |
|
1432 |
1530 |
S R2 |
SV Kelsterbach |
GER |
99. |
Lehmann,Nils |
|
1497 |
1467 |
J R2 |
SV Lahn Limburg |
GER |
100. |
Schindelmeiser,Frank |
|
1903 |
1957 |
|
SV Oberursel |
GER |
101. |
Roß,Norbert,Dr. |
|
1710 |
1826 |
|
SV Oberursel |
GER |
102. |
Krychevskiy,Dmytro |
|
1810 |
|
R1 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
103. |
Zerhusen,Martin |
|
1669 |
1750 |
R1 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
104. |
Stork,Christopher |
|
1492 |
1630 |
J R2 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
105. |
Ghaznavi,Massoud |
|
1421 |
1568 |
S R2 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
106. |
Winter,Thomas |
|
1333 |
1545 |
R2 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
107. |
Gerlach,Manuel |
|
1531 |
1405 |
J R2 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
108. |
Moldenhauer,Lennart |
|
1215 |
|
J R3 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
109. |
Papadopoulos,Leon |
|
989 |
|
J R3 |
SV Oberursel |
GER |
110. |
Riha,Peter |
|
1633 |
1740 |
S R1 |
Schleswiger SV |
GER |
111. |
Janzen,Andreas,Dr. |
|
1782 |
1832 |
|
TuS Dotzheim |
GER |
112. |
Laux,Dominik |
|
1786 |
1759 |
J R1 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
113. |
Werner,Tom |
|
1534 |
1593 |
J R2 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
114. |
Kono,Yasushi |
|
1516 |
|
R2 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |
115. |
Werner,Rosalie |
|
1423 |
1397 |
W J R3 |
VSG Offenbach |
GER |