Liste der bisherigen Anmeldungen

Gruppe A

Letzte Änderung: 17.05.2022 21:15
(Zahlungseingänge werden nur wöchentlich aktualisiert)
StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLandbez.
1Armbrust,Matthias18621825TSG BretzenheimGERx
2Arugadoss,Bharath17741780VfR-SC KoblenzGERx
3Bahlo,Jens19311898SK GießenGERx
4Bakiev,Diyor21472142Wiesbadener SVGERx
5Barthel,Bergit,Dr.WFM19721956SC Matt im ParkGERx
6Berberich,Christoph19901956SGEM DreisamtalSUIx
7Berkes,Alexander19342011SK LangenGERx
8Bischoff,Ulrich19931940Sfr. ErbachGERx
9Braun,ChristianIM24202408SG PorzGERx
10Browning,AlexFM22992293SVG PlettenbergGERx
11Buchinger,Alexis17041797SF NeubergGERx
12Budzyn,Matthias21572165SK Doppelbauer Kiel (Turm Kiel)GERx
13Burkart,Lloyd Shang15591690SV HofheimGERx
14Burkhardt,Holger20111994SK GießenGERx
15Busch,Lorenz20081977SC BellheimGERx
16Chandler,Patrick21512148SV OberurselGERx
17Di Franco,Patrizio20762049Kölner SK Dr. LaskerGERx
18Dittenberger,Thomas20101948Bad Vilbeler Sfr.GERx
19Dunsbach,Ralf,Dr.FM21462134SK Bad HomburgGERx
20Emig,Nils18321823SK MarburgGERx
21Ensslinger,Colin18401943SF SchwaigernGERx
22Euler,GerdFM22742235SSG Hungen-LichGERx
23Faqiry,Ramat19621916SK Bad HomburgGERx
24Fischer,Daniel,Dr.2044GERx
25Fucik,Timo19791986SK EttlingenGERx
26Geyer,Stephan16271740SK Bad HomburgGERx
27Glöckler,Christian17241914SC LindenholzhausenGERx
28Gries,VolkerCM20622002SV OberurselGERx
29Haack,Kevin21762140SV HofheimGERx
30Hagner,Bennet21512140Frankfurter TVGERx
31Heutling,Elina17981930Schachzwerge MagdeburgGERx
32Hilbenz,Guntram,Dr.18111779SC Bad NauheimGERx
33Hipler,Andreas,Dr.18021717SK Gau-AlgesheimGERx
34Hochmuth,Christian20232000SD Büdingen-WächtersbachGERx
35Hornung,Fabian17861822SK GernsbachGERx
36Jung,Maximilian16511825TSV Schott MainzGERx
37Kersten,UweIM22462217Sfr. Bad Emstal/WolfhagenGERx
38Kirchner,Markus19631977SF SchöneckGERx
39Kolthoff,Siegmund20231976SchVgg BlankeneseGERx
40Kopf,Rainer18691915SC BellheimGERx
41Kretner,Georg-Ulrich18531813SC Bad NauheimGERx
42Kuhn,Gerhard19431962SK MarburgGERx
43Lau,Felix19331878SchVgg BlankeneseGERx
44Lenz,Jonas20992092SK Bad HomburgGERx
45Lesny,Florian22212175SK NiederbrechenGERx
46Lindam,Ingo21542153Kölner SK Dr. LaskerGERx
47Lohr,Matthias21082110TSV Schott MainzGERx
48Marzec,Witold1665GERx
49Meier,Marlon19411928SK GernsbachGERx
50Mews,Bernhard20331984Kölner SK Dr. LaskerGERx
51Milov,LeonidGM24492430SC Noris-Tarrasch NürnbergGERx
52Miyake Siqueira,Pedro HenriqueSK Bad HomburgBRAx
53Möller,Dustin22412214Preetzer TSVGERx
54Neukirchner,PascalFM22692230SK GründauGERx
55Novak,Volker20662017SK Bad HomburgGERx
56Ochs,Daniel Elias20402085Wiesbadener SVGERx
57Özdemir,Ali Özden20482015SK LangenGERx
58Papadopoulos,Ioannis20722068SV OberurselGREx
59Pichl,Michael19341872SV Empor ErfurtGERx
60Ploder,Udo18411851SF Anderssen WetzlarGERx
61Puschendorf,Steffen21462111ESV GeraGERx
62Rabiya,Karim18231780SK NiederbrechenGERx
63Reuter,Maximilian18801883SchVgg BlankeneseGERx
64Schellmann,FrankCM20551999PTSV HalleGERx
65Schmid,RolandFM22972309Post RegensburgGERx
66Schmidt,Kai-Uwe19041896Klub Kölner SFGERx
67Schmidt,Markus20952034SK NiederbrechenGERx
68Schneider,Wolfram20172003SK MarburgGERx
69Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr.19321912SF Anderssen WetzlarGERx
70Spitzl,VinzentFM23192322SV GriesheimGERx
71Stork,Christopher19942011SV OberurselGERx
72Streit,Jürgen18741803SZ LangenbergGERx
73Thomas,Tobias19591957SK LangenGERx
74Trumpp,Lothar19031887VSG OffenbachGERx
75Waffenschmidt,Joachim20392050SV HofheimGERx
76Wanie,Karsten20932083SC Matt im ParkGERx
77Wilhelm,Jochen20702012SC LorschGERx
78Wilk,Jan18351873SC BellheimGERx
79Wolf,Ulrich Martin,Dr.21492127SC Hansa DortmundGERx
80Wunderlich,Frank17681772SC ReinheimGERx
81Zilch,Lothar18871822SV AlsfeldGERx
82Zweschper,Erich20182021SV KelsterbachGERx