Liste der bisherigen Anmeldungen

Gruppe B

Letzte Änderung: 19.05.2022 21:15
(Zahlungseingänge werden nur wöchentlich aktualisiert)
StartTeilnehmerTitelELONWZVerein/OrtLandbez.
1Ahrends,Norbert19371897SC FlörsheimGERx
2Akhmatovski,Maxim15531885SV OberurselGERx
3Akin,DenizGERx
4Bär,Christian15161551SC SteinbachGERx
5Bahlo,Alondra1285972SK GießenGERx
6Belin,Anton1213SK Bad HomburgGERx
7Benz,Jürgen14161498SK Bad HomburgGERx
8Bepler,HannahSK GießenGERx
9Bernig Le Duigou,Vincent12221446SV OberurselGERx
10Bezsonna,Polina1682SK Bad Homburg-x
11Björknes,Uwe18461792SK Bad HomburgGERx
12Brandt,Wolfgang16291545SV StützerbachGERx
13Bremer,Vincent19861882TSG BretzenheimGERx
14Browning,Karin938MS Halver-SchalksmühleGERx
15Degenhardt,Andreas17531729SC LorschGERx
16Ensslinger,Oliver1275SF SchwaigernGERx
17Fernandez Egea,Andres18541746SF FrankfurtESPx
18Francke,Helmut,Dr.19311887SC Bad NauheimGERx
19Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid18071706SV HofheimGERx
20Gerhard,Dominik16621553SV OberurselGERx
21Ghaznavi,Massoud15011490SV OberurselGERx
22Goetz,Fenja16311623SK Bad HomburgGERx
23Goodwin,David14881361SV KelsterbachGERx
24Grünzig,Matthias14391319BerkershmGERx
25Hasenpflug,Till1061SK Bad HomburgGERx
26Hees,RobinSK Bad HomburgGERx
27Henkel,Uwe1442SC Bad NauheimGERx
28Hoppe,PascalSK Hungen-x
29Huang,Luca Hanson14351501SK FrankenthalGERx
30Jordake,Michael17351591SC Bergen-EnkheimGERx
31Kaiser,Bernd1532SC Bergen-EnkheimGERx
32Kirchner,Stefan15631470SF SchöneckGERx
33Klein,Deniz1236SG KaiserslauternGERx
34Klein,Levent1259SG KaiserslauternGERx
35Kluge,Joscha15331544SC Bergen-EnkheimGERx
36Knittel,Michael,Dr.15281551SK Bad HomburgGERx
37Kolker,Vladislav18971853SC Bad NauheimGERx
38Kosak,Karolina14711553SV Frankfurt NordSLOx
39Kosak,Matjaz17841858SV Frankfurt NordSLOx
40Krychevskiy,Dmytro19191979SV OberurselGERx
41Launert,Martin,Dr.17761771Sfr. ErbachGERx
42Lebermann,Hellmuth19031864SK Bad HomburgGERx
43Lensing,Sienna13741532SG Turm Raesfeld/ErleGERx
44Lutze,MaxMS Halver-SchalksmühleGERx
45Ma,Tommy17201665SK Bad HomburgGERx
46Meyer,Marcel17571726SK HerbornGERx
47Michel,Carsten1687GERx
48Mohr,AlwinSV OberurselGERx
49Nichols,Uwe16701677SV OberurselGERx
50Olson,Philip Christoph12621299SC Bad NauheimGERx
51Papadopoulos,Leon13351157SV OberurselGERx
52Pichl,Christoph15981597SK Bad HomburgGERx
53Pichl,Johann13221319SK Bad HomburgGERx
54Pishnograev,IlyaSK Bad HomburgGERx
55Plattner,Rolf17411697SK LangenGERx
56Plötz,Hans-Jürgen16001448SC Bad NauheimGERx
57Raumanns,Niklas17561706SC Bergen-EnkheimGERx
58Reißfelder,Matthias19011741SC RülzheimGERx
59Rieger,Mario18361765MS Halver-SchalksmühleGERx
60Rotärmel,Leonie14861506SV OberurselGERx
61Schaack,Frank,Dr.1116898SK Bad HomburgGERx
62Schellinger,Frank13571441SC uBu KarlsruheGERx
63Schimmer,Michael16821704SC Frankfurt-WestGERx
64Schmid,Herbert,Dr.16781609SK WertheimGERx
65Schmitz,Tim18201798SC SendlingGERx
66Sreeramulu,Aarush1321SK MarburgGERx
67Stock,Jürgen18511815SC SteinbachGERx
68Sydykov,Bayastan14771700SK GießenKGZx
69Thaler,Regina13181231SK Bad HomburgGERx
70Tobias,Christian,Dr.14521254SV OberurselGERx
71Tobias,Karolin13191160SV OberurselGERx
72Ulowetz,Julius954SC Bad NauheimGERx
73Vilkesalo,Tero1422SK Bad HomburgGERx
74von Beckh,Frieda15471744SK Bad HomburgGERx
75von Wahden,Jens16441718SV OberurselGERx
76Wolf,Helena765SK Bad HomburgGERx
77Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr.18081758Biebertaler SFGERx
78Zhang,TaihaoGERx
79Zimmer,Gerald,Dr.19121839SC Bergen-EnkheimGERx