Paarungen

Nächste Runde

Gruppe B, Runde 1

Tisch Weiss TWZ Punkte Schwarz TWZ Punkte Ergebnis
1 Bremer,Vincent 1986 () Lobkin,Bohdan 1541 () ½-½
2 Kaiser,Bernd 1532 () Ahrends,Norbert 1937 () 0-1
3 Francke,Helmut,Dr. 1931 () Bär,Christian 1551 () 1-0
4 Bezsonna,Polina 1682 () Konstantynovskyi,Dimitrij 1974 () 1-0
5 Krychevskiy,Dmytro 1979 () Goodwin,David 1488 () 1-0
6 Ghaznavi,Massoud 1501 () Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1912 () 0-1
7 Lebermann,Hellmuth 1903 () Sydykov,Bayastan 1700 () 0-1
8 Rotärmel,Leonie 1506 () Reißfelder,Matthias 1901 () ½-½
9 Kolker,Vladislav 1897 () Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1452 () 1-0
10 Henkel,Uwe 1442 () Stock,Jürgen 1851 () 0-1
11 Fernandez Egea,Andres 1844 () Huang,Luca Hanson 1453 () 1-0
12 Vilkesalo,Tero 1422 () Rieger,Mario 1836 () 0-1
13 Nahler,Michael,Dr. 1831 () Benz,Jürgen 1498 () 1-0
14 Gräf,Kilian Gabriel 1405 () Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1808 () 0-1
15 Schmitz,Tim 1805 () Papadopoulos,Leon 1335 () 1-0
16 Pichl,Johann 1322 () Launert,Martin,Dr. 1785 () ½-½
17 Kosak,Matjaz 1858 () Sreeramulu,Aarush 1321 () 1-0
18 Tobias,Karolin 1319 () Meyer-Jany,Marcel 1757 () 0-1
19 Raumanns,Niklas 1756 () Bahlo,Alondra 1285 () 1-0
20 Olson,Philip Christoph 1299 () Jordake,Michael 1735 () ½-½
21 Ma,Tommy 1720 () Ensslinger,Oliver 1255 () 1-0
22 Bernig Le Duigou,Vincent 1446 () Zerhusen,Martin 1715 () 0-1
23 Mut,Friedrich 1694 () Schaack,Frank,Dr. 1116 () 1-0
24 Ulowetz,Julius 954 () Schimmer,Michael 1704 () 0-1
25 Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1678 () Kim,David 854 () 1-0
26 Akin,Deniz   () Nichols,Uwe 1677 () 0-1
27 Gerhard,Dominik 1662 () Bepler,Hannah   () 1-0
28 Fuchs,Oskar   () von Wahden,Jens 1718 () ½-½
29 Goetz,Fenja 1631 () Hoppe,Pascal   () 1-0
30 Hees,Robin   () Gräf,Jakob Vincent 1612 () 0-1
31 Knuplesch,Ulrich 1607 () Lutze,Max   () 0-1
32 Miyake Siqueira,Pedro Henrique   () Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1600 () ½-½
33 Pichl,Christoph 1598 () Mohr,Alwin   () ½-½
34 Sahin,Dogu Dinc   () Dubinker,Philipp 1655 () 0-1
35 Kirchner,Stefan 1563 () Schelkmann,Carl   () ½-½
36 Zhang,Taihao   () Herrmann,Gerhard 1543 () 0-1