Fortschrittstabelle

Gruppe B

Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Euler,Stephan 36w1 18s½ 29w½ 59s1 27w1 32s1 4w1 6,0 28,5 195,0
2. Schrader,Christian 37s1 13w1 7s½ 46w1 3s0 29w1 17s1 5,5 31,5 194,5
3. Nixdorf,Andre 53w1 19s1 15w½ 57s1 2w1 4s0 9s1 5,5 31,0 202,5
4. Schmitt,Roland 67w1 47s1 30w1 14s½ 26w1 3w1 1s0 5,5 30,5 195,5
5. Schneider,Wolfram 79w1 12s1 57w0 61s½ 16w1 26s1 15w1 5,5 26,5 196,5
6. Gutacker,Stephan 58w0 68s1 67w1 49s1 20w1 15s½ 23w1 5,5 25,5 179,5
7. Grötzinger,Waldemar 77w1 16s1 2w½ 45s1 14w½ 22s½ 10w½ 5,0 30,0 196,0
8. Plattner,Rolf 44s0 69w1 60s1 13w1 9s0 39w1 21s1 5,0 28,0 176,5
9. Hölß,Manuel,Dr. 90w1 57s0 24w1 30s1 8w1 14s1 3w0 5,0 27,0 196,5
10. Lebermann,Hellmuth 95s1 49w1 46s½ 32w½ 25s1 21w½ 7s½ 5,0 26,5 177,5
11. Neitzert,Volker,Dr 50w1 59s1 28w½ 58s½ 31w½ 18s½ 27w1 5,0 26,0 195,5
12. Cawston,M John 83w1 5w0 55s1 16s0 36w1 58s1 33w1 5,0 26,0 181,0
13. Neubauer,Robert 65w1 2s0 83w1 8s0 75w1 57s1 32w1 5,0 25,0 193,5
14. Achtmann,Armin 60s1 61w1 21s1 4w½ 7s½ 9w0 25s½ 4,5 31,0 191,0
15. Zalewski,Ulrich 78w1 62/+ 3s½ 28s½ 58w1 6w½ 5s0 4,5 29,5 189,5
16. Laufenburg,Frank 72s1 7w0 63s1 12w1 5s0 54w1 22w½ 4,5 29,5 173,0
17. Kirchmann,Michael 55w1 28s0 36w1 18s½ 61w1 19s1 2w0 4,5 29,0 189,0
18. Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 92s1 1w½ 23s½ 17w½ 46s1 11w½ 35s½ 4,5 29,0 179,5
19. Schmid,Herbert,Dr 51s1 3w0 71s1 34w1 23s½ 17w0 52s1 4,5 28,5 177,0
20. Schneider,Udo 38s½ 82w1 44s½ 39w1 6s0 42w1 24s½ 4,5 27,0 171,5
21. Wilk,Jan 81w1 64s1 14w0 75s1 28w1 10s½ 8w0 4,5 26,5 182,5
22. Riha,Peter 34s0 56w1 37s½ 84w1 74s1 7w½ 16s½ 4,5 25,5 179,0
23. Florin,Jon 75w½ 87s1 18w½ 85s1 19w½ 31s1 6s0 4,5 25,0 180,0
24. Barthel,Norman + 26w0 9s0 50s1 85w1 59s1 20w½ 4,5 25,0 175,0
25. Schröder,Oliver (DA) 82s½ 38w1 74s½ 44w1 10w0 64s1 14w½ 4,5 24,5 188,5
26. Diener,Carolin Valeria 41w1 24s1 45w½ 33s1 4s0 5w0 31w½ 4,0 30,0 185,5
27. Brückner,Alexander 56s1 34w0 40s1 51w1 1s0 41w1 11s0 4,0 29,5 167,0
28. Hafensteiner,Tim 80s1 17w1 11s½ 15w½ 21s0 35w½ 30s½ 4,0 28,5 184,5
29. Roß,Norbert,Dr 69s1 44w½ 1s½ 74w½ 45w1 2s0 40w½ 4,0 28,0 187,0
30. Thomas,Tobias 70w1 31s1 4s0 9w0 44s½ 74w1 28w½ 4,0 27,5 190,0
31. Fresow,Boris 63s1 30w0 62s1 76w1 11s½ 23w0 26s½ 4,0 27,5 182,5
32. Jordake,Michael 74s½ 84w1 48s1 10s½ 57w1 1w0 13s0 4,0 27,0 187,5
33. Falkenhainer,Sven 71s1 48w½ 34s1 26w0 54s½ 60w1 12s0 4,0 26,0 174,5
34. Wößmann,David 22w1 27s1 33w0 19s0 59w0 67s1 76w1 4,0 25,5 182,5
35. Schindele,Andreas 48s0 43w1 58w0 78s1 53w1 28s½ 18w½ 4,0 25,0 177,5
36. Künne,Lutz Dieter,Dr 1s0 91w1 17s0 90w1 12s0 70w1 62/+ 4,0 24,0 170,0
37. Paeslack,Luis 2w0 94s1 22w½ 64s½ 66w½ 45s½ 57w1 4,0 23,5 185,0
38. Mühlpfordt,Thomas 20w½ 25s0 66w0 86s1 79w1 47s½ 59w1 4,0 23,0 171,5
39. Schröder,Oliver (LIM) 93w1 45s0 65w1 20s0 82w1 8s0 58w1 4,0 22,0 186,5
40. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. 45w0 89s1 27w0 83s1 47w½ 76w1 29s½ 4,0 21,5 178,5
41. Zeuner,Ole 26s0 60w0 72s1 95w1 62/+ 27s0 64w1 4,0 21,5 171,0
42. Pralle,Finnegan 57w0 65s0 89w1 88s1 49w1 20s0 66w1 4,0 20,5 172,0
43. Schröder,Janina 46s0 35s0 93w1 63w½ 84s1 61w½ 60s1 4,0 20,0 174,5
44. Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 8w1 29s½ 20w½ 25s0 30w½ 66s½ 45w½ 3,5 28,5 187,0
45. Ranade,Kedar,Dr 40s1 39w1 26s½ 7w0 29s0 37w½ 44s½ 3,5 28,5 183,5
46. Zerhusen,Martin 43w1 85s1 10w½ 2s0 18w0 48s½ 53w½ 3,5 28,0 176,5
47. Doossche,Carlo 86s1 4w0 51s0 71w1 40s½ 38w½ 55s½ 3,5 25,5 161,5
48. Ackermann,Robert 35w1 33s½ 32w0 66s½ 76s½ 46w½ 54s½ 3,5 24,5 175,5
49. Lessmann,Sven 89w1 10s0 77w1 6w0 42s0 68s½ 74w1 3,5 24,5 164,5
50. Hauk,Viktoria 11s0 80w0 56s1 24w0 69s1 51w½ 77s1 3,5 24,0 160,5
51. Martin,Lukas 19w0 79s1 47w1 27s0 64w0 50s½ 78w1 3,5 23,5 178,0
52. Baugas,Brieg 62w0 81s1 64w½ 54w0 63s1 85s1 19w0 3,5 23,0 165,5
53. Held,Maurice 3s0 86w½ 82s½ 80w1 35s0 71w1 46s½ 3,5 22,5 173,5
54. Lopez,Victor 87w½ 75s0 86w1 52s1 33w½ 16s0 48w½ 3,5 22,0 171,5
55. Zannoni,Mila 17s0 88w1 12w0 65s0 83w1 87s1 47w½ 3,5 21,5 169,5
56. Theobald,Fabian 27w0 22s0 50w0 93s1 78w½ 79s1 75w1 3,5 20,5 172,0
57. Juenger,Leonhard 42s1 9w1 5s1 3w0 32s0 13w0 37s0 3,0 33,0 180,5
58. Wulf,Günter 6s1 76w½ 35s1 11w½ 15s0 12w0 39s0 3,0 30,0 178,0
59. Preiß,Matthias 91s1 11w0 80s1 1w0 34s1 24w0 38s0 3,0 27,0 169,0
60. Friedel,Thomas 14w0 41s1 8w0 77s1 65w1 33s0 43w0 3,0 26,5 174,5
61. Neve,Peter 94w1 14s0 78w1 5w½ 17s0 43s½   3,0 26,0 147,5
62. Lutwitzi,Klaus 52s1 15/- 31w0 70s1 41/- 82s1 36/- 3,0 25,0 173,0
63. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 31w0 70s1 16w0 43s½ 52w0 65s1 68w½ 3,0 25,0 166,5
64. Deppe,Leo 88s1 21w0 52s½ 37w½ 51s1 25w0 41s0 3,0 25,0 162,5
65. Pyshny,Anton 13s0 42w1 39s0 55w1 60s0 63w0 84w1 3,0 24,5 163,0
66. Brooke,John 84s½ 74w0 38s1 48w½ 37s½ 44w½ 42s0 3,0 23,5 170,0
67. Zannoni,Rudolf 4s0 92w1 6s0 82w0 91s1 34w0 86s1 3,0 22,0 168,0
68. Eckert,Lutz,Dr. 76s0 6w0 91s½ 69w½ 80s1 49w½ 63s½ 3,0 21,5 161,0
69. Lehmann,Tim 29w0 8s0 79w½ 68s½ 50w0 90s1 85w1 3,0 21,0 167,5
70. Peschk,Kathrin 30s0 63w0 73s1 62w0 90s1 36s0 88w1 3,0 20,5 157,5
71. Kayser,Wilhelm,Dr. 33w0 93s1 19w0 47s0 88w1 53s0 87w1 3,0 20,0 165,0
72. De Swert,Heidi 16w0 77s0 41w0 87s½ 81w½ 93s1 83w1 3,0 18,0 158,0
73. Masoudi,Kian 85w0 78s0 70w0 89s1 77w0 94s1 82w1 3,0 15,0 154,0
74. Steidel,Christian 32w½ 66s1 25w½ 29s½ 22w0 30s0 49s0 2,5 27,5 180,5
75. Minov,Hristo 23s½ 54w1 76s½ 21w0 13s0 77w½ 56s0 2,5 26,0 166,5
76. Arnold,Michael 68w1 58s½ 75w½ 31s0 48w½ 40s0 34s0 2,5 24,0 176,5
77. Gerlach,Manuel 7s0 72w1 49s0 60w0 73s1 75s½ 50w0 2,5 23,5 164,0
78. Sabel,Peter 15s0 73w1 61s0 35w0 56s½ 91w1 51s0 2,5 23,0 159,5
79. Urbach,Jens 5s0 51w0 69s½ 92w1 38s0 56w0 91s1 2,5 22,5 152,5
80. Euler,Daniel 28w0 50s1 59w0 53s0 68w0 81s½ 92s1 2,5 21,0 159,0
81. Papadopoulos,Ioannis 21s0 52w0 92s½ 91w0 72s½ 80w½ 94s1 2,5 17,5 144,5
82. Held,Gerd 25w½ 20s0 53w½ 67s1 39s0 62w0 73s0 2,0 27,0 158,0
83. Winter,Thomas 12s0 95w1 13s0 40w0 55s0 92w1 72s0 2,0 23,5 147,0
84. Sallwey,Rainer 66w½ 32s0 87w1 22s0 43w0 86w½ 65s0 2,0 22,5 163,0
85. Berg,Rainer 73s1 46w0 90s1 23w0 24s0 52w0 69s0 2,0 22,5 158,0
86. Tychyna,Violetta 47w0 53s½ 54s0 38w0 89w1 84s½ 67w0 2,0 21,5 157,0
87. Yukelson,Tamar 54s½ 23w0 84s0 72w½ 95s1 55w0 71s0 2,0 21,0 146,0
88. Lochmann,Tobias 64w0 55s0 + 42w0 71s0 95w1 70s0 2,0 20,0 142,0
89. Lehmann,Nils 49s0 40w0 42s0 73w0 86s0 96w1 93s1 2,0 19,5 140,0
90. Schaack,Frank,Dr. 9s0 + 85w0 36s0 70w0 69w0 96s½ 1,5 21,0 148,0
91. Bischoff,Lars-Kim 59w0 36s0 68w½ 81s1 67w0 78s0 79w0 1,5 20,0 157,5
92. Thaler,Regina 18w0 67s0 81w½ 79s0 94w1 83s0 80w0 1,5 18,0 153,5
93. Dietrich,Klaus 39s0 71w0 43s0 56w0 96s1 72w0 89w0 1,0 21,5 135,5
94. Hölß,Silas 61s0 37w0 95s0 96w1 92s0 73w0 81w0 1,0 18,0 132,5
95. Wich,Manfred 10w0 83s0 94w1 41s0 87w0 88s0   1,0 17,0 130,5
96. Wiesebach,Mark       94s0 93w0 89s0 90w½ 0,5 15,5 80,0