Teilnehmerliste

Gruppe B

Letzte Änderung: 20.02.2024 19:55, Zahlungseingänge werden nur wöchentlich aktualisiert.
Nr. Name Titel NWZ ELO Attr Verein/Ort Land bez.
1. Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr.   1974 1952   SC 1997 Lambsheim GER ×
2. Gold,Jan Christian   1966 1952 J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
3. Ahrends,Norbert   1857 1915 S SK 1980 Gernsheim GER ×
4. Ritter,Uwe   1909 1822   SC Schw. Springer Bad Zwischenah GER ×
5. Schneider,Wolfram   1896 1875 S SK Marburg 1931/72 GER ×
6. Fernandez Egea,Andres   1840 1852   SF Frankfurt 1921 ESP ×
7. Reimer,Otto   1692 1851 S SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
8. Lebermann,Hellmuth   1796 1849 S SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
9. Krombach,Karl-Heinz   1732 1832 S SC Hilchenbach GER ×
10. Kolker,Vladislav   1813 1827 S SC Bad Nauheim GER ×
11. Francke,Helmut,Dr.   1772 1825 S SC Bad Nauheim GER ×
12. Ziska,Stephan   1815 1822   SF Bürstadt GER ×
13. Pham-Tran,Phuong-Bao   1737 1811   Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER ×
14. Bigott,Martin   1807 1795 S SK Köln-Südwest GER ×
15. Kulkovets,Roman   1807 1475 J SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm UKR ×
16. Nahler,Michael,Dr.   1700 1806   SV Oberursel GER ×
17. Jakob,Steffen   1792 1715   Sges Bensheim 1931 GER ×
18. Olson,Philip Christoph   1773 1639   SC Bad Nauheim GER ×
19. Neve,Peter     1747 S   NED ×
20. Horny,Günter   1694 1743 S SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
21. Zerhusen,Martin   1733 1675   SV Rüsselsheim 1929 GER ×
22. Arnold,Michael   1599 1715 S SK Langen GER ×
23. Fallouh,Philippe   1710 1613   SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
24. Wesener,Joachim,Dr.   1703 1498 S SC Hilchenbach GER ×
25. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.   1657 1697 S SK Wertheim GER ×
26. Beier,Claus Christian,Dr.   1659 1365   SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
27. Krischak,Werner   1644 1652 S SK Marburg 1931/72 GER ×
28. Kuhle,Stefan   1564 1644   SV Weingarten GER ×
29. Graf,Michael   1635 1611 S Schachunion Schorndorf e.V. GER ×
30. Sasikumar Anitha,Sarvesh   1624 1563 J SK 1858 Gießen GER ×
31. Schneider,Felix   1622     SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
32. Obst,Dietmar   1618   S SC Bad Nauheim GER ×
33. Schneider,Udo   1602 1615 S SK Marburg 1931/72 GER ×
34. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen   1476 1615 S SC Bad Nauheim GER ×
35. Schlömer,Andreas   1578 1610   SK Upland Willingen GER ×
36. Glavev,Danail   1610 1472 J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
37. Bensberg,Arno   1541 1601 S SC Hilchenbach GER ×
38. Henn,Jakob   1563 1600 J SC Bad Nauheim GER ×
39. Rotärmel,Leonie   1585 1484 W J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
40. Lopez Fuertes,Victor   1584 1578   SC 1910 Höchst GER ×
41. Boscher,Hans   1530 1584 S SC Bad Soden GER ×
42. Negru,Maximilian   1582 1341 J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
43. Ziegler,Christopher   1564 1567   SV 1920 Kelsterbach GER ×
44. Brauer,Julian   1560 1477   SC Herxheim GER ×
45. Hasenpflug,Till   1559 1425 J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
46. Gerber,Ingo   1554 1531   Sfr.Mainz 1928 GER ×
47. Accorsini,Luca   1553   J Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER ×
48. Hensel,Roman   1346 1549   SV Oberursel GER ×
49. Ghaznavi,Massoud   1542 1537 S SV Oberursel GER ×
50. Gräf,Kilian Gabriel   1523 1472 J SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 GER ×
51. Fischer,Frederik   1513 1361 J SV Oberursel GER ×
52. Lüders,Eric   1340 1511   SF Hünstetten GER ×
53. Henn,Jochen   1509 1450   SC Bad Nauheim GER ×
54. Schmitz,Bernhard Hubert   1496 1433 S Vorw.Orient Mainz GER ×
55. Pishnograev,Ilya   1432 1495   SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
56. Gärtner,David   1494 1355 J Sfr.Mainz 1928 GER ×
57. Nikonenko,Hlib   1485 1413 J SV Oberursel GER ×
58. Friedel,Thomas   1482 1466 S SV 1946 Groß-Gerau GER ×
59. Moldenhauer,Nils   1384 1475 J SV Oberursel GER ×
60. Keller,Konstantin   1426 1475 J SV 1920 Hofheim GER ×
61. Pichl,Johann   1442 1469   SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
62. Noll,Raphael   1428 1469 J SK Marburg 1931/72 GER ×
63. Vogel,Kurt,Dr.   1461   S DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 19 GER ×
64. Goodwin,David   1339 1452 S SV 1920 Kelsterbach GER ×
65. Kesavan,Sarvesh   1276 1451 J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
66. Hofmann,Marco   1451     VSG 1880 Offenbach GER ×
67. Clement,Marc     1444 S Altonaer SK von 1873 e.V LUX ×
68. Tobias,Christian,Dr.   1402 1439   SV Oberursel GER ×
69. Smid,Marcel     1419     GER ×
70. Brunner,Andreas   1409 1405   FV Berkersheim GER ×
71. Vilkesalo,Tero   1406     SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
72. Schuster,Niklas   1393   J SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm GER ×
73. Shanmuganathan,Adhav   1391 1183 J SV 1934 Ffm-Griesheim GER ×
74. Kellermann,Friedrich   1337 1388 S SC Hilchenbach GER ×
75. Winter,Thomas   1292 1373 S SV Oberursel GER ×
76. Beier,Martin   1292 1321 J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
77. Tobias,Karolin   1220 1307 W SV Oberursel GER ×
78. Barth,Horst   1259 1291 S Sfr.Mainz 1928 GER ×
79. Wolf,Helena   1287 1163 W J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
80. Schleicher,Nicolai   1263   J SV Frankfurt Nord 1926 GER ×
81. Hees,Robin   1231 1253   SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
82. Pfaff,Helmut   1140 1215 S Vorw.Orient Mainz GER ×
83. Xu,Dorothea Sicheng   1202   W J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
84. Kovacs,Adam   1200   J SK Gründau GER ×
85. Wolf,Aurelia   987 1164 W J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
86. Rausch,Pius   1153   J SK Stadtallendorf GER ×
87. Li,Leo Jiayi   1151   J SV Oberursel GER ×
88. Glavev,Victor   997 1139 J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
89. Riazi,Dominik   1125   J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
90. Gärtner-Fritz,Eric   1120 1119   Sfr.Mainz 1928 GER ×
91. Schaack,Frank,Dr.   918 1117 S SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
92. Kaiser,Danny   1103   J SC Bad Nauheim GER ×
93. Bretschneider,Andreas   1092     Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER ×
94. Vasudevan,Ananya   1088   W J SK Langen GER ×
95. Faisz,David   1025   J SK 1926 Ettlingen GER ×
96. Lao,Theodora Siyuan   996   W J SK Bad Homburg 1927 GER ×
97. Senft,Stefanie   795   W SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahnd GER ×
98. Aechtner,Folke           GER ×
99. Nikonenko,Tymofii       J SV Oberursel GER ×
100. Roth,Daniel           GER ×
101. Maul,Kilian       J   GER ×
102. Kurtz,Cornelius           GER ×
103. Jahning,Malte           GER ×
104. Dubiela,Niko       J   GER ×
105. Reinhardt,Anton       J Sabt Frankfurter TV 1860 GER ×
106. Vonbirn Cabrero,David       J SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauhei GER ×
107. Braemik,Simon           GER ×
108. Iannotti,Tim       J SV Oberursel GER ×