Fortschrittstabelle

Gruppe B

Nr. Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Bajorski,Leszek 60s1 70w1 31s1 16w1 8s½ 3w½ 9s1 6,0 31,0 202,0
2. Bahlo,Jens 52w1 32s1 4w0 47s1 59w1 16s1 6w1 6,0 29,0 205,0
3. Reiß,Alexander Erdeni 73w1 48s1 28w1 4s1 6w½ 1s½ 7w½ 5,5 31,5 205,5
4. Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 81s1 77w1 2s1 3w0 35s1 5w½ 18s1 5,5 30,0 190,0
5. Bernhard,Sebastian 20w0 99s1 27w1 33s1 46w1 4s½ 17w1 5,5 29,5 188,5
6. Zilch,Lothar 14s1 18w1 29s1 11w1 3s½ 9w½ 2s0 5,0 35,0 204,5
7. Schindele,Andreas 23s1 24w1 11s0 38w1 29s1 8w½ 3s½ 5,0 32,5 197,0
8. Keßler,Sören 56s1 50w1 13s½ 22w1 1w½ 7s½ 12w½ 5,0 32,5 195,5
9. Cawston,M John 40w1 71s1 19s½ 21w1 17w1 6s½ 1w0 5,0 31,5 198,0
10. Köstler,Peter 30s½ 54w1 15s1 13w½ 18s½ 23w1 11s½ 5,0 31,5 188,5
11. Jenisch,Achim 42w1 65s1 7w1 6s0 25w1 21s½ 10w½ 5,0 30,5 197,5
12. Fuchs,Benno 54s½ 30w½ 41s1 50w½ 20s1 31w1 8s½ 5,0 28,5 189,0
13. Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 80w1 87s1 8w½ 10s½ 16s0 37w1 40w1 5,0 27,0 194,0
14. Deppe,Leo 6w0 89s1 51w1 45s0 34w1 47s1 28w1 5,0 25,5 195,0
15. Jordake,Michael 51w½ 88s1 10w0 52s1 57w1 45s1 16w½ 5,0 25,5 190,5
16. de Lorenzi,Norbert 66w1 33s1 46w1 1s0 13w1 2w0 15s½ 4,5 32,5 191,5
17. Lang,Micha 74s1 37w½ 36s1 19w1 9s0 22w1 5s0 4,5 30,5 185,5
18. Axelsson,Thomas 89w1 6s0 26w1 28s1 10w½ 59s1 4w0 4,5 29,0 198,5
19. Achtmann,Armin 62w1 47s1 9w½ 17s0 23s½ 36w1 25s½ 4,5 29,0 188,0
20. Schlitzer,Felix 5s1 29w0 45w½ 32s1 12w0 76s1 46w1 4,5 28,5 199,5
21. Lebermann,Hellmuth 69w1 39s½ 53w1 9s0 64w1 11w½ 26s½ 4,5 28,0 180,0
22. Zimpfer,Andreas 44w1 36s½ 39w1 8s0 65w1 17s0 53w1 4,5 28,0 178,5
23. Flach,Helene 7w0 84s1 87w1 63s1 19w½ 10s0 49s1 4,5 25,5 190,5
24. Arnold,Michael 84w1 7s0 67w1 40s½ 45w0 52s1 55w1 4,5 25,0 178,0
25. Held,Maurice 93w1 34s½ 63w½ 76s1 11s0 29w1 19w½ 4,5 24,5 183,5
26. Lesny,Florian 59s½ 61w½ 18s0 98w1 77s1 38w1 21w½ 4,5 23,0 182,5
27. Roß,Norbert,Dr. 101w1 49w½ 5s0 61w½ 87s1 46s½ 45w1 4,5 21,5 185,5
28. Schmitt,Roland 41s1 43w1 3s0 18w0 50s1 35w1 14s0 4,0 30,0 180,5
29. Neubauer,Robert 99w1 20s1 6w0 78s1 7w0 25s0 65w1 4,0 27,5 190,5
30. Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr. 10w½ 12s½ 32w½ 53s½ 76w½ 33s½ 63w1 4,0 27,5 189,0
31. Eg,Karlheinz 67w1 64s1 1w0 57s½ 62w1 12s0 39w½ 4,0 27,5 178,5
32. Lanz,Udo 75s1 2w0 30s½ 20w0 79s1 56w1 41s½ 4,0 27,5 173,0
33. Tenschert,Hartmut 58s1 16w0 74s1 5w0 54s½ 30w½ 87s1 4,0 26,0 181,5
34. Schmitz,Tim 79s1 25w½ 37s½ 35w0 14s0 60w1 58s1 4,0 26,0 168,5
35. Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr. 87s0 60w1 70/+ 34s1 4w0 28s0 67w1 4,0 24,5 183,5
36. Bajorski,Marius 98s1 22w½ 17w0 48s½ 42w1 19s0 69w1 4,0 24,5 183,0
37. Zerhusen,Martin 95w1 17s½ 34w½ 46s0 78w1 13s0 59w1 4,0 24,5 183,0
38. Desor,Helmut 88w½ 51s½ 42w1 7s0 48w1 26s0 62w1 4,0 24,5 177,5
39. Schneider,Udo 82s1 21w½ 22s0 79w½ 60s1 49w½ 31s½ 4,0 24,5 177,5
40. Lachnit,Manfred 9s0 100w1 77s1 24w½ 49s½ 61w1 13s0 4,0 24,0 180,5
41. Mühlpfordt,Thomas 28w0 92s1 12w0 80s1 63w1 53s½ 32w½ 4,0 24,0 175,5
42. Friedel,Thomas 11s0 94w1 38s0 82w1 36s0 87w1 91/+ 4,0 22,5 166,0
43. Hafensteiner,Tim 92w1 28s0 78w0 72s1 67w½ 62s½ 66w1 4,0 20,5 165,0
44. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 22s0 82w0 98s0 94w1 85s1 83w1 64s1 4,0 18,5 154,0
45. Launert,Martin,Dr. 68s0 55w1 20s½ 14w1 24s1 15w0 27s0 3,5 30,0 171,5
46. Varma,Christopher 55s1 68w1 16s0 37w1 5s0 27w½ 20s0 3,5 29,5 182,0
47. Wulf,Günter 85s1 19w0 68s1 2w0 74s1 14w0 54s½ 3,5 27,5 166,0
48. Pralle,Finnegan 103/+ 3w0 61s½ 36w½ 38s0 70w1 50s½ 3,5 27,0 170,0
49. Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 72w1 27s½ 57w½ 62s½ 40w½ 39s½ 23w0 3,5 26,5 163,0
50. Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 83w1 8s0 72w1 12s½ 28w0 66s½ 48w½ 3,5 25,5 182,0
51. Karl,Florian 15s½ 38w½ 14s0 56w½ 55s0 98w1 77s1 3,5 25,0 171,0
52. Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 2s0 80w½ 91s1 15w0 90s1 24w0 78s1 3,5 25,0 164,5
53. Laufenburg,Frank 91s½ 96w1 21s0 30w½ 68s1 41w½ 22s0 3,5 24,5 167,0
54. Lehmann,Tim 12w½ 10s0 88w½ 93s1 33w½ 65s½ 47w½ 3,5 23,5 180,0
55. Theobald,Fabian 46w0 45s0 89w1 66s½ 51w1 57s1 24s0 3,5 23,5 177,5
56. Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. 8w0 83s1 76w0 51s½ 86w1 32s0 84w1 3,5 23,0 169,0
57. Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 96s½ 90w1 49s½ 31w½ 15s0 55w0 74s1 3,5 23,0 159,5
58. Ziegler,Lars 33w0 69s1 65w½ 64s0 81w1 71s1 34w0 3,5 22,5 163,5
59. Plattner,Rolf 26w½ 78s½ 66w1 71s1 2s0 18w0 37s0 3,0 27,5 173,5
60. Wiemann,Daniel 1w0 35s0 95w1 69s1 39w0 34s0 92w1 3,0 24,5 166,0
61. Eppel,Werner 78w½ 26s½ 48w½ 27s½ 71w½ 40s0 72w½ 3,0 24,5 160,5
62. Meyer,Marcel 19s0 75w1 93s1 49w½ 31s0 43w½ 38s0 3,0 24,0 166,0
63. Ranade,Kedar,Dr. 90s½ 91w1 25s½ 23w0 41s0 79w1 30s0 3,0 24,0 163,5
64. Michel,Carsten 86w1 31w0 79s½ 58w1 21s0 67s½ 44w0 3,0 24,0 160,0
65. Traut,Stefan 102s1 11w0 58s½ 90w1 22s0 54w½ 29s0 3,0 23,5 168,5
66. Preiß,Matthias 16s0 85w1 59s0 55w½ 91s1 50w½ 43s0 3,0 23,5 167,5
67. Marx,Peter 31s0 98w1 24s0 75w1 43s½ 64w½ 35s0 3,0 23,5 164,0
68. Hildebrand,Georg 45w1 46s0 47w0 88s1 53w0 72s½ 71w½ 3,0 22,0 176,0
69. Lessmann,Sven 21s0 58w0 96s1 60w0 89s1 75w1 36s0 3,0 22,0 157,5
70. Idrissi,Mourad 76w1 1s0 35/-   100w1 48s0 94w1 3,0 22,0 149,5
71. Waschke,Thomas 100s1 9w0 82s1 59w0 61s½ 58w0 68s½ 3,0 20,5 169,5
72. Börkey,Luis 49s0 102w1 50s0 43w0 82s1 68w½ 61s½ 3,0 20,5 156,0
73. Lehmann,Nils 3s0 76s0 92w1 77w0 83s0 86s1 88w1 3,0 20,0 164,0
74. Berg,Rainer 17w0 101s1 33w0 100s1 47w0 88s1 57w0 3,0 18,5 169,5
75. Börkey,Pierre 32w0 62s0 83w1 67s0 93w1 69s0 95w1 3,0 18,5 155,0
76. Grötzinger,Waldemar 70s0 73w1 56s1 25w0 30s½ 20w0   2,5 27,0 145,5
77. Gude,Michael 94w1 4s0 40w0 73s1 26w0 78s½ 51w0 2,5 25,0 165,0
78. Happel,Jürgen 61s½ 59w½ 43s1 29w0 37s0 77w½ 52w0 2,5 24,0 174,5
79. Börkey,Joel 34w0 95s1 64w½ 39s½ 32w0 63s0 85w½ 2,5 22,5 163,0
80. Goodwin,David 13s0 52s½ 81w½ 41w0 98s½ 85w½ 83s½ 2,5 21,5 160,0
81. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 4w0 86s½ 80s½ 85w½ 58s0 91w½ 82s½ 2,5 21,5 150,0
82. Tobias,Christian,Dr. 39w0 44s1 71w0 42s0 72w0 101s1 81w½ 2,5 20,5 146,0
83. Wiemann,Vanessa 50s0 56w0 75s0 101w1 73w1 44s0 80w½ 2,5 20,0 145,0
84. Brunner,Andreas 24s0 23w0 102s½ 87w0 96s1 90w1 56s0 2,5 19,5 155,5
85. Gerlach,Manuel 47w0 66s0 101w1 81s½ 44w0 80s½ 79s½ 2,5 18,5 153,0
86. Mohammadi,Sholeh 64s0 81w½ 90s0 96w1 56s0 73w0 98s1 2,5 17,5 150,5
87. Klinke,Roland 35w1 13w0 23s0 84s1 27w0 42s0 33w0 2,0 27,5 166,5
88. Peschk,Kathrin 38s½ 15w0 54s½ 68w0 95s1 74w0 73s0 2,0 23,5 152,5
89. Pyshny,Anton 18s0 14w0 55s0 97w1 69w0 95s0 101s1 2,0 21,5 152,0
90. Schiffel,Nora 63w½ 57s0 86w1 65s0 52w0 84s0 96w½ 2,0 20,0 150,5
91. Dietz,Heinz 53w½ 63s0 52w0 102s1 66w0 81s½ 42/- 2,0 19,5 157,5
92. Hapke,Marvin 43s0 41w0 73s0 95w0 97s1 100w1 60s0 2,0 19,5 144,0
93. Schaack,Frank,Dr. 25s0 + 62w0 54w0 75s0 94s0 102/+ 2,0 19,5 143,5
94. Hapke,Lara 77s0 42s0 99w0 44s0 102w1 93w1 70s0 2,0 19,0 146,5
95. Thaler,Regina 37s0 79w0 60s0 92s1 88w0 89w1 75s0 2,0 18,5 154,5
96. Al-Butmeh,Firas 57w½ 53s0 69w0 86s0 84w0 102s1 90s½ 2,0 18,0 143,0
97. Wiesebach,Mark       89s0 92w0 + 100s1 2,0 15,5 79,5
98. Bischoff,Lars-Kim 36w0 67s0 44w1 26s0 80w½ 51s0 86w0 1,5 24,0 153,5
99. Sallwey,Rainer 29s0 5w0 94s1         1,0 22,5 76,0
100. Lochmann,Tobias 71w0 40s0 + 74w0 70s0 92s0 97w0 1,0 21,0 137,5
101. Dietrich,Klaus 27s0 74w0 85s0 83s0 + 82w0 89w0 1,0 18,0 138,0
102. Euler,Daniel 65w0 72s0 84w½ 91w0 94s0 96w0 93/- 0,5 16,5 139,5
103. Lotz,Ralf 48/-             0,0 17,5 27,0