Einzelstatistik

Gruppe B

Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1920; NWZ 1834;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Börkey,Luis 1589 1510 1
2 w Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 1
3 s Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 1
4 w Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 1
5 s Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 1
6 w Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 1
7 s Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,5
 

Engel,Jan (Frankfurter TV)
ELO 1794; NWZ 1734;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Zahury,Said   1420 1
2 w Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 1
3 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 1
4 w Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) 1
5 s Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 0
6 w Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 1
7 s Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 6,0
 

Keßler,Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr)
ELO 1922; NWZ 1919;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 1
2 w Wößmann,David 1776 1660 0
3 s Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 1
4 w Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 1
5 s Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 1
6 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 1
7 s Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,0
 

Metzing,Joachim (Bergische SF)
ELO 1920; NWZ 1780;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 1
2 s Riha,Peter 1741 1598 1
3 w Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 1
4 s Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 ½
5 w Engel,Jan 1794 1734 1
6 s Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
7 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Hinrichs,Paul (SK Bingen)
ELO 1795; NWZ 1819;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 1
2 w Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 1
3 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 1
4 w Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 ½
5 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 1
6 w Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 ½
7 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Rump,Andreas (SG Idstein)
ELO 1931; NWZ 1860;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 1
2 s Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 ½
3 w Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 1
4 s Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 ½
5 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 ½
6 s Ebeling,Leander   1075 1
7 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,5
 

Cawston,M John
ELO 1822;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 1
2 s Held,Maurice 1646 1591 1
3 w Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 1
4 s Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
5 w Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 1
6 s Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
7 w Ebeling,Leander   1075 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 5,0
 

Laux,Dominik (VSG Offenbach)
ELO 1529; NWZ 1615;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         102/+
2 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 ½
3 s Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 1
4 w Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 ½
5 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) 1
6 s Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 1
7 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 5,0
 

Flemming,Klaus,Dr.
ELO 1819;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 1
2 s Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 1
3 w Ebeling,Leander   1075 1
4 s Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 1
5 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
6 s Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 1
7 w Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Köstler,Peter (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1902; NWZ 1812;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Börkey,Pierre 1432 1581 1
2 s Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 ½
3 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 ½
4 s Winckler,Andreas   1689 1
5 w Held,Maurice 1646 1591 1
6 s Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 ½
7 w Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Zilch,Lothar (SV Alsfeld)
ELO 1955; NWZ 1785;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 1
2 w Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 0
3 s Börkey,Joel 1605 1622 1
4 w Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 ½
5 s Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 1
6 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 ½
7 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Schlumbohm,Nils (FV Berkersheim)
NWZ 1558;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Branda,Ralf   1869 1
2 w Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 1
3 s Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 0
4 s Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 ½
5 w Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 ½
6 w Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 1
7 s Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Preiß,Matthias (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1653; NWZ 1655;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ebeling,Gereon   973 1
2 s Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 ½
3 s Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 0
4 w Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 1
5         74/+
6 w Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 1
7 s Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 5,0
 

Achtmann,Armin (TuS Dotzheim)
ELO 1920; NWZ 1853;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2          
3 w Junkers,Günter 1258 871 1
4 s Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 1
5 w Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 1
6 s Riha,Peter 1741 1598 1
7 w Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 5 5,0
 

Janzen,Andreas,Dr. (TuS Dotzheim)
ELO 1781; NWZ 1781;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 1
2 w Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 1
3 w Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 1
4 s Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 ½
5 w Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 0
6 s Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 ½
7 w Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Mühlpfordt,Thomas (SC Lambsheim)
ELO 1707; NWZ 1715;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 1
2 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 ½
3 s Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 ½
4 w Branda,Ralf   1869 1
5 s Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 ½
6 w Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 1
7 s Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Launert,Martin,Dr. (Sfr. Erbach)
ELO 1855; NWZ 1794;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 1
2 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 ½
3 w Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 1
4 s Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 1
5 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
6 s Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 1
7 s Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Neubauer,Robert (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1863; NWZ 1795;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Goodwin,David 1505 1323 1
2 w Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 1
3 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 0
4 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 1
5 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 1
6 w Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 0
7 s Wößmann,David 1776 1660 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Kellerwessel,Ralf (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1999; NWZ 1934;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 1
2 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 0
3 w Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 1
4 s Riha,Peter 1741 1598 1
5 w Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 0
6 s Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 1
7 w Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Wößmann,David (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1776; NWZ 1660;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Würzberger,Günter   1366 1
2 s Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 1
3 w Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 0
4 s Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 1
5 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 0
6 s Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 1
7 w Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Pralle,Finnegan (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1744; NWZ 1684;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 1
2 s Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 0
3 w Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 1
4 s Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 ½
5 w Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 ½
6 s Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 1
7 s Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Schmitz,Tim (SC Sendling)
ELO 1817; NWZ 1782;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 1
2 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 0
3 s Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 1
4 w Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 ½
5 s Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 ½
6 w Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 1
7 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Deppe,Leo (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1850; NWZ 1804;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 1
2 s Winckler,Andreas   1689 0
3 w Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 1
4 s Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 ½
5 w Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 1
6 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 0
7 w Held,Maurice 1646 1591 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,5
 

Winckler,Andreas (Bergische SF)
NWZ 1689;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 1
2 w Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 1
3 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) 0
4 w Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 0
5 s Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 1
6 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 ½
7 s Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Roß,Norbert,Dr. (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1800; NWZ 1739;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 1
2 s Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 ½
3 w Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 ½
4 s Held,Maurice 1646 1591 0
5 w Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 1
6 s Winckler,Andreas   1689 ½
7 w Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Kähnert,Marc (SC Bayer Uerdingen)
ELO 1680; NWZ 1569;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ebeling,Leander   1075 0
2 s Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 1
3 w Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
4 s Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 ½
5 w Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 0
6 s Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 1
7 w Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 4,5
 

Lebermann,Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1888; NWZ 1880;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 ½
2 w Winter,Thomas   1341 ½
3 s Goodwin,David 1505 1323 ½
4 w Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 0
5         73/+
6 s Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 1
7 w Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 4,5
 

Ebeling,Leander (SK Mainaschaff)
NWZ 1075;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 1
2 w Gilg,Alfred,Dr.   1788 1
3 s Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 0
4 s Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 1
5 w Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 1
6 w Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 0
7 s Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1811; NWZ 1712;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 1
2 w Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 ½
3 s Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 1
4 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 ½
5 s Wößmann,David 1776 1660 1
6 s Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
7 w Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Bjoerknes,Uwe
ELO 1841;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 1
2 s Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 1
3 w Winckler,Andreas   1689 1
4 s Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
5 w Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 0
6 s Held,Maurice 1646 1591 ½
7 w Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Zerhusen,Martin (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1787; NWZ 1665;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Sabel,Peter   1383 1
2 w Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 1
3 s Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 0
4 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 1
5 s Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 1
6 w Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 0
7 s Achtmann,Armin 1920 1853 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen)
ELO 1793; NWZ 1623;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 1
2 s Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 0
3 w Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 1
4 s Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 1
5 w Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 0
6 s Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 1
7 w Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Wilk,Jan (SC Bellheim)
ELO 1828; NWZ 1665;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 1
2 w Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 1
3 s Wößmann,David 1776 1660 1
4 w Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 0
5 s Ebeling,Leander   1075 0
6 w Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 0
7 s Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Riha,Peter (Schleswiger SV)
ELO 1741; NWZ 1598;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Junkers,Günter 1258 871 1
2 w Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 0
3 s Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 1
4 w Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 0
5 s Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 1
6 w Achtmann,Armin 1920 1853 0
7 s Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Pleyer,Christian (SC Langenbieber)
ELO 1727; NWZ 1676;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 1
2 w Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 ½
3 s Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 0
4 w Winter,Thomas   1341 1
5 s Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 0
6 w Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 1
7 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Schmid,Herbert,Dr. (SK Wertheim)
ELO 1710; NWZ 1605;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ringel,Max   1164 1
2 s Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 1
3 w Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 0
4 s Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 0
5 w Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 0
6 s Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 1
7 w Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Meyer,Marcel (SC Herborn)
ELO 1662; NWZ 1601;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hapke,Lara   1070 1
2 w Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) 0
3 s Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 1
4 w Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 ½
5 s Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 0
6 w Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 ½
7 s Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Ghaznavi,Massoud (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 1403;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 0
2 w Branda,Ralf   1869 0
3 s Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 1
4 w Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 0
5 s Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 1
6 w Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 1
7         57/+
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 4,0
 

Eg,Karlheinz (SV Rüsselsheim)
ELO 1854; NWZ 1745;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 0
2 w Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 0
3 s Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 1
4 w Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 1
5 s Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 1
6 w Wößmann,David 1776 1660 0
7 s Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Eckert,Lutz,Dr. (SC Bad Soden)
NWZ 1234;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 0
2 w Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 0
3 s Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 0
4 w Buchholz,Maja   892 1
5 s Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 1
6 w Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 1
7 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Happel,Jonas (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1755; NWZ 1609;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 1
2 w Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 ½
3 s Winter,Thomas   1341 1
4 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 0
5 s Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 ½
6 w Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 0
7 s Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Pyshny,Anton (SC Eschborn)
ELO 1442; NWZ 1425;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 ½
2 w Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 1
3 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 ½
4 w Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 1
5 s Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 0
6 w Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 0
7 s Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Köllner,Aaron Noah (SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag)
ELO 1814; NWZ 1724;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 ½
2 s Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 1
3 w Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 0
4 s Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 1
5 w Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 1
6 s Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 0
7 w Winckler,Andreas   1689 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Michel,Carsten (SC Flörsheim)
ELO 1644; NWZ 1539;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Euler,Daniel   952 1
2 s Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
3 s Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 0
4 w Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 1
5 s Achtmann,Armin 1920 1853 0
6 w Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 ½
7 s Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Held,Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1646; NWZ 1591;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Buchholz,Maja   892 1
2 w Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 0
3 s Zahury,Said   1420 1
4 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 1
5 s Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 0
6 w Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) ½
7 s Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Arnold,Michael (SK Langen)
ELO 1792; NWZ 1560;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 1
2 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 0
3 s Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 1
4 w Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 ½
5 s Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 1
6 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 0
7 s Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Böhme,Jonas (Sk Bad Homburg)
ELO 1496; NWZ 1305;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 ½
2 s Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 1
3 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 0
4 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 1
5 w Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 0
6 s Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 ½
7 w Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Desor,Helmut (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1730; NWZ 1506;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 1
2 s Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 0
3 w Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 0
4 s Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 1
5 w Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 1
6 s Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 0
7 w Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Friedel,Thomas (SV Groß-Gerau)
ELO 1598; NWZ 1388;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 0
2 w Sabel,Peter   1383 1
3 s Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 0
4 w Zahury,Said   1420 1
5 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 0
6 w Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 1
7 s Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Kurpiela,Franz (TSG Öhringen)
ELO 1774; NWZ 1649;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Winter,Thomas   1341 0
2 w Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 1
3 s Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 1
4 w Ebeling,Leander   1075 0
5 s Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 ½
6 w Goodwin,David 1505 1323 1
7 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Jacobsen,Steen
ELO 1768;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 1
2 s Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
3 w Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 0
4 s Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 ½
5 w Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 0
6 s Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 1
7 w Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Gerlach,Manuel (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1388; NWZ 1452;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 0
2 w Buchholz,Maja   892 1
3 s Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 0
4 w Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) ½
5 s Börkey,Joel 1605 1622 0
6 w Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 1
7         74/+
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,5
 

Giebitz,Walter (SC Steinbach)
ELO 1475; NWZ 1329;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) 0
2 w Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 ½
3 s Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 ½
4 w Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 ½
5 s Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 1
6 w Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 1
7 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Kiechl,Stefan (SK Kriegshaber)
ELO 1849; NWZ 1687;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 ½
2 w Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 0
3 s Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 ½
4 w Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 1
5 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 ½
6 w Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 ½
7 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1597; NWZ 1279;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 0
2 w Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 ½
3 s Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 ½
4 w Sabel,Peter   1383 ½
5 s Winter,Thomas   1341 ½
6 w Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 1
7 w Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Happel,Jürgen (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1573; NWZ 1438;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 ½
2 s Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 0
3 w Euler,Daniel   952 ½
4 s Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
5 w Riha,Peter 1741 1598 0
6 s Würzberger,Günter   1366 1
7 w Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 3,5
 

Schellen,Sven (SF Frankfurt)
ELO 1786; NWZ 1731;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fey,Karl-Heinz 1379 877 1
2 s Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 1
3 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
4 s Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 0
5 w Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 1
6 s Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 0
7         38/-
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,0
 

Willenbring,Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr)
ELO 1716; NWZ 1491;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Tiggemann,Felix   1211 1
2 s Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 0
3 w Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 1
4 s Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
5 w Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 ½
6 s Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 0
7 w Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Deutsch,Volker (SK Gründau)
ELO 1590; NWZ 1477;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
2 s Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 0
3 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 1
4 s Würzberger,Günter   1366 1
5 w Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 ½
6 s Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 ½
7 w Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 3,0
 

Theobald,Fabian (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1501; NWZ 1499;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 1
2 s Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 0
3 w Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 0
4 s Euler,Daniel   952 1
5 w Winckler,Andreas   1689 0
6 s Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 0
7 w Würzberger,Günter   1366 1
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 3,0
 

Plötz,Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1632; NWZ 1374;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hecht,Nikolas     1
2 s Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 1
3 w Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
4 s Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 0
5 w Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 ½
6 s Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 ½
7 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,0
 

Knuplesch,Ulrich (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1339;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 0
2 w Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 1
3 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 0
4 w Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 1
5 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 1
6 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 0
7 w Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Berg,Rainer (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1567; NWZ 1318;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 0
2 w Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 1
3 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 0
4 w Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 1
5 s Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 0
6 w Winter,Thomas   1341 1
7 w Riha,Peter 1741 1598 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Winter,Thomas (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 1341;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 1
2 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 ½
3 w Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 0
4 s Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 0
5 w Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 ½
6 s Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 0
7 w Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia (SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag)
ELO 1598; NWZ 1582;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 0
2 s Würzberger,Günter   1366 1
3 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
4 s Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 0
5 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 1
6 w Zahury,Said   1420 1
7 w Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 3,0
 

Jahraus,Marlis (SC Untergrombach)
ELO 1383; NWZ 1372;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gilg,Alfred,Dr.   1788 0
2 w Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 0
3 s Hapke,Lara   1070 1
4 w Börkey,Joel 1605 1622 ½
5 s Börkey,Pierre 1432 1581 1
6 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 ½
7 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Steppuhn,Simone (Brühler SK)
ELO 1467; NWZ 1309;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 0
2 w Hapke,Lara   1070 1
3 s Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 1
4 w Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 0
5 s Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 0
6 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 0
7 s Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Riemann,Jonas (SK Bickenbach)
ELO 1408; NWZ 1368;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 0
2 w Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
3 s Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 1
4 w Wößmann,David 1776 1660 0
5 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 ½
6 w Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 0
7 s Goodwin,David 1505 1323 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Goodwin,David (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1505; NWZ 1323;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 0
2 s Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 1
3 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 ½
4 w Gilg,Alfred,Dr.   1788 0
5 s Sabel,Peter   1383 1
6 s Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 0
7 w Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Martin,Lukas (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1449; NWZ 1213;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 0
2 s Ebeling,Gereon   973 1
3 w Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 0
4 s Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 0
5 w Ringel,Max   1164 1
6 s Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 0
7 w Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Brunner,Andreas (FV Berkersheim)
ELO 1379; NWZ 1323;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 0
2 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 ½
3 w Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 ½
4 s Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 0
5 w Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 0
6 s Ringel,Max   1164 1
7 w Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Ebeling,Gereon (SK Mainaschaff)
NWZ 973;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 0
2 w Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 0
3 s Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 ½
4 w Börkey,Luis 1589 1510 0
5 w Junkers,Günter 1258 871 1
6 s Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 ½
7         85/+
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

Meffert,Astrid (SK Großsachsen)
ELO 1388; NWZ 1301;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 0
2 s Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 0
3 w Ebeling,Gereon   973 ½
4 s Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 1
5         27/-
6 w Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 1
7 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 3,0
 

Gilg,Alfred,Dr. (TuS Dotzheim)
NWZ 1788;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 1
2 s Ebeling,Leander   1075 0
3 w Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 ½
4 s Goodwin,David 1505 1323 1
5         13/-
6          
7         52/-
Gesamt #: 2 #: 4 2,5
 

Börkey,Joel (Wiesbadener SV)
ELO 1605; NWZ 1622;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
2          
3 w Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 0
4 s Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 ½
5 w Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 1
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 3 #: 3 2,5
 

Börkey,Luis (Wiesbadener SV)
ELO 1589; NWZ 1510;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
2          
3 s Tiggemann,Felix   1211 ½
4 s Ebeling,Gereon   973 1
5 w Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 1
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 2 #: 4 2,5
 

Acker,Hans-Georg (SK Gründau)
NWZ 1497;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 0
2 w Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 1
3 s Gilg,Alfred,Dr.   1788 ½
4 w Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 0
5 s Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 1
6 s Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 0
7 w Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Tobias,Christian,Dr. (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1463; NWZ 1298;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 0
2 s Ringel,Max   1164 1
3 w Riha,Peter 1741 1598 0
4 s Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 0
5 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 0
6 s Euler,Daniel   952 ½
7 w Junkers,Günter 1258 871 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,5
 

Deutsch,Oliver (SK Gründau)
ELO 1469; NWZ 1104;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 0
2 s Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 1
3 w Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 0
4 s Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 0
5 w Würzberger,Günter   1366 0
6 w Ebeling,Gereon   973 ½
7 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 1
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 2,5
 

Hegener,Daniel (SC Eschborn)
ELO 1636; NWZ 1510;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
2 w Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 0
3 s Branda,Ralf   1869 0
4 w Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 1
5 w Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 0
6 s Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 0
7 s Sabel,Peter   1383 ½
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 2,5
 

Hauger,Albrecht (SC Magstadt)
ELO 1429; NWZ 1097;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 0
2 s Euler,Daniel   952 ½
3 w Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 ½
4 s Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 0
5 w Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
6 s Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 ½
7 s Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,5
 

Sabel,Peter (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1383;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 0
2 s Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 0
3 w Hecht,Nikolas     1
4 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 ½
5 w Goodwin,David 1505 1323 0
6 s Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 ½
7 w Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Euler,Daniel (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
NWZ 952;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 0
2 w Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 ½
3 s Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 ½
4 w Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 0
5 s Zahury,Said   1420 0
6 w Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 ½
7 w Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Branda,Ralf (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1869;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 0
2 s Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 1
3 w Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 1
4 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 0
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 2 #: 4 2,0
 

Zahury,Said (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 1420;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
2 s Hecht,Nikolas     1
3 w Held,Maurice 1646 1591 0
4 s Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 0
5 w Euler,Daniel   952 1
6 s Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 0
7         72/-
Gesamt #: 4 #: 5 2,0
 

Bischoff,Lars-Kim (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1467; NWZ 1117;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2 s Tiggemann,Felix   1211 1
3 w Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 0
4 w Achtmann,Armin 1920 1853 0
5 s Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 0
6 w Buchholz,Maja   892 1
7 s Winter,Thomas   1341 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 6 2,0
 

Hapke,Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen)
ELO 1203; NWZ 960;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 0
2 s Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 0
3 w Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 0
4 s Hecht,Nikolas     1
5 w Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 1
6 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 0
7 s Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 2,0
 

Helmich,Nikolai (SC Bad Königshofen)
ELO 1331; NWZ 1324;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 0
2 s Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 ½
3 w Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 ½
4 s Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 ½
5 w Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 0
6 s Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 0
7 w Tiggemann,Felix   1211 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,0
 

Würzberger,Günter (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1366;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wößmann,David 1776 1660 0
2 w Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 0
3 s Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
4 w Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 0
5 s Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 1
6 w Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 0
7 s Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,0
 

Neagu,Liviu (SF Friedberg)
ELO 1590; NWZ 1345;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 0
2 w Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 ½
3 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 0
4 w Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 0
5 s Hapke,Lara   1070 1
6 w Sabel,Peter   1383 ½
7 s Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,0
 

Ringel,Max (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1164;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 0
2 w Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 0
3 s Börkey,Pierre 1432 1581 0
4 w Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 1
5 s Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 0
6 w Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 0
7 s Buchholz,Maja   892 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,0
 

Thaler,Regina (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1253; NWZ 1029;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 0
2 s Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 0
3 w Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 0
4 s Ringel,Max   1164 0
5 w Tiggemann,Felix   1211 1
6 s Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
7 w Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 2,0
 

Tiggemann,Felix (SF Schöneck)
NWZ 1211;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 0
2 w Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 0
3 w Börkey,Luis 1589 1510 ½
4          
5 s Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 0
6 w Hapke,Lara   1070 1
7 s Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 2,0
 

Al-Butmeh,Firas (Frankfurter TV)
NWZ 1086;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Winckler,Andreas   1689 0
2 s Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 ½
3 w Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 1
4 s Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 0
5 w Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 0
6 s Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 0
7 w Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 1,5
 

Peschk,Kathrin (SV Groß-Gerau)
ELO 1306; NWZ 1123;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 0
2 w Goodwin,David 1505 1323 0
3 s Buchholz,Maja   892 1
4 w Börkey,Pierre 1432 1581 ½
5 s Börkey,Luis 1589 1510 0
6 w Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 0
7 s Euler,Daniel   952 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 1,5
 

Junkers,Günter (SG Rödermark)
ELO 1258; NWZ 871;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Riha,Peter 1741 1598 0
2          
3 s Achtmann,Armin 1920 1853 0
4 w Hapke,Lara   1070 ½
5 s Ebeling,Gereon   973 0
6 w Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
7 s Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 5 1,5
 

Börkey,Pierre (Wiesbadener SV)
ELO 1432; NWZ 1581;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 0
2          
3 w Ringel,Max   1164 1
4 s Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 ½
5 w Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 0
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 3 #: 4 1,5
 

Hapke,Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen)
NWZ 1070;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 0
2 s Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 0
3 w Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 0
4 s Junkers,Günter 1258 871 ½
5 w Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 0
6 s Tiggemann,Felix   1211 0
7 w Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 1,5
 

Schaack,Frank,Dr. (SK Bad Homburg)

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Börkey,Joel 1605 1622 0
2         +
3 s Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 0
4 w Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 0
5          
6 s Junkers,Günter 1258 871 0
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 4 1,0
 

Buchholz,Maja (SK Langen)
NWZ 892;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Held,Maurice 1646 1591 0
2 s Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 0
3 w Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 0
4 s Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 0
5 w Hecht,Nikolas     1
6 s Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 0
7 w Ringel,Max   1164 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 1,0
 

Lochmann,Tobias (SV Groß-Gerau)
NWZ 729;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 0
2 s Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 0
3 w Würzberger,Günter   1366 0
4         +
5 s Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 0
6 w Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 0
7 s Hapke,Lara   1070 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 1,0
 

Fresow, Boris

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         8/-
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 0 #: 0 0,0
 

Fey,Karl-Heinz (SC Haßloch)
ELO 1379; NWZ 877;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 0
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 1 #: 1 0,0
 

Hecht,Nikolas

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 0
2 w Zahury,Said   1420 0
3 s Sabel,Peter   1383 0
4 w Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 0
5 s Buchholz,Maja   892 0
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 2 #: 5 0,0