Tabelle

Gruppe B

Rang Name Titel Attr ELO NWZ Verein/Ort Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Bajorski,Leszek,Dr.     1920 1834 SV Hofheim 6,5 32,0 202,0
2. Engel,Jan   R1 1794 1734 Frankfurter TV 6,0 28,5 198,5
3. Keßler,Sören Sebastian     1922 1919 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 6,0 26,5 196,5
4. Metzing,Joachim     1920 1780 Bergische SF 5,5 32,5 198,0
5. Hinrichs,Paul   J 1795 1819 SK Bingen 5,5 31,0 201,0
6. Rump,Andreas   S 1931 1860 SG Idstein 5,5 28,5 199,5
7. Cawston,M John     1822     5,0 31,5 196,5
8. Laux,Dominik   J R2 1529 1615 VSG Offenbach 5,0 31,0 184,5
9. Flemming,Klaus,Dr.   S 1819     5,0 30,0 192,5
10. Köstler,Peter   S 1902 1812 SV Kelsterbach 5,0 29,5 185,5
11. Zilch,Lothar     1955 1785 SV Alsfeld 5,0 28,0 188,5
12. Schlumbohm,Nils   R2   1558 FV Berkersheim 5,0 27,0 200,0
13. Preiß,Matthias   R1 1653 1655 SV Kelsterbach 5,0 24,5 187,0
14. Achtmann,Armin     1920 1853 TuS Dotzheim 5,0 23,5 127,0
15. Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   R1 1781 1781 TuS Dotzheim 4,5 31,0 195,0
16. Mühlpfordt,Thomas   J R1 1707 1715 SC Lambsheim 4,5 30,5 194,5
17. Launert,Martin,Dr.   S 1855 1794 Sfr. Erbach 4,5 30,5 188,5
18. Neubauer,Robert     1863 1795 SK Bad Homburg 4,5 29,0 192,5
19. Kellerwessel,Ralf     1999 1934 SC Bad Soden 4,5 27,5 194,5
20. Wößmann,David   J R1 1776 1660 Biebertaler SF 4,5 27,5 177,5
21. Pralle,Finnegan   J R1 1744 1684 Biebertaler SF 4,5 27,0 182,5
22. Schmitz,Tim     1817 1782 SC Sendling 4,5 27,0 181,0
23. Deppe,Leo   J 1850 1804 SC Bad Soden 4,5 26,5 181,0
24. Winckler,Andreas   R1   1689 Bergische SF 4,5 26,0 188,0
25. Roß,Norbert,Dr.   R1 1800 1739 SV Oberursel 4,5 26,0 181,0
26. Kähnert,Marc   R1 1680 1569 SC Bayer Uerdingen 4,5 24,5 182,0
27. Lebermann,Hellmuth   S 1888 1880 SK Bad Homburg 4,5 22,0 161,5
28. Ebeling,Leander   J R3   1075 SK Mainaschaff 4,0 31,5 189,0
29. Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid   W S 1811 1712 SV Hofheim 4,0 30,5 183,0
30. Bjoerknes,Uwe     1841     4,0 30,0 183,0
31. Zerhusen,Martin   R1 1787 1665 SV Oberursel 4,0 29,5 183,5
32. Hapke,Yvonne,Dr.   W R1 1793 1623 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 4,0 27,5 180,5
33. Wilk,Jan     1828 1665 SC Bellheim 4,0 27,0 189,0
34. Riha,Peter   S R1 1741 1598 Schleswiger SV 4,0 27,0 173,5
35. Pleyer,Christian   R1 1727 1676 SC Langenbieber 4,0 26,5 180,5
36. Schmid,Herbert,Dr.   R1 1710 1605 SK Wertheim 4,0 25,5 177,5
37. Meyer,Marcel   R1 1662 1601 SC Herborn 4,0 23,0 173,5
38. Ghaznavi,Massoud   S R3   1403 SV Oberursel 4,0 21,5 173,5
39. Eg,Karlheinz   S 1854 1745 SV Rüsselsheim 4,0 21,0 165,0
40. Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   S R3   1234 SC Bad Soden 4,0 18,5 164,5
41. Happel,Jonas   R1 1755 1609 SV Hofheim 3,5 28,0 179,0
42. Pyshny,Anton   J R2 1442 1425 SC Eschborn 3,5 27,5 188,5
43. Köllner,Aaron Noah   J 1814 1724 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 3,5 27,0 177,0
44. Michel,Carsten   R1 1644 1539 SC Flörsheim 3,5 27,0 164,0
45. Held,Maurice   J R1 1646 1591 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 26,5 183,5
46. Arnold,Michael   S R1 1792 1560 SK Langen 3,5 26,5 174,5
47. Böhme,Jonas   R2 1496 1305 Sk Bad Homburg 3,5 26,5 169,5
48. Desor,Helmut   S R1 1730 1506 SK Bad Homburg 3,5 25,5 168,5
49. Friedel,Thomas   R2 1598 1388 SV Groß-Gerau 3,5 25,0 170,5
50. Kurpiela,Franz   S R1 1774 1649 TSG Öhringen 3,5 23,0 168,0
51. Jacobsen,Steen   R1 1768     3,5 23,0 165,5
52. Gerlach,Manuel   J R2 1388 1452 SV Oberursel 3,5 22,5 167,0
53. Giebitz,Walter   S R2 1475 1329 SC Steinbach 3,5 21,5 172,0
54. Kiechl,Stefan     1849 1687 SK Kriegshaber 3,5 21,5 169,5
55. Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter   S R2 1597 1279 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,5 21,5 157,0
56. Happel,Jürgen   R2 1573 1438 SV Hofheim 3,5 21,0 165,0
57. Schellen,Sven   R1 1786 1731 SF Frankfurt 3,0 30,0 177,0
58. Willenbring,Jens-Dirk   R1 1716 1491 Bad Vilbeler Sfr 3,0 27,0 164,5
59. Deutsch,Volker   J R2 1590 1477 SK Gründau 3,0 26,0 161,0
60. Theobald,Fabian   J R2 1501 1499 SC Ladja Roßdorf 3,0 25,5 161,0
61. Plötz,Hans-Jürgen   R1 1632 1374 SC Bad Nauheim 3,0 25,0 162,0
62. Knuplesch,Ulrich   R3   1339 SK Bad Homburg 3,0 24,5 170,5
63. Berg,Rainer   S R2 1567 1318 SK Bad Homburg 3,0 24,0 182,0
64. Winter,Thomas   R3   1341 SV Oberursel 3,0 24,0 167,0
65. Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia   W J R2 1598 1582 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 3,0 24,0 166,0
66. Jahraus,Marlis   W R3 1383 1372 SC Untergrombach 3,0 24,0 161,5
67. Steppuhn,Simone   W R2 1467 1309 Brühler SK 3,0 23,5 168,5
67. Riemann,Jonas   J R3 1408 1368 SK Bickenbach 3,0 23,5 168,5
69. Goodwin,David   S R2 1505 1323 SV Kelsterbach 3,0 23,0 163,0
70. Martin,Lukas   J R2 1449 1213 SC Bad Soden 3,0 22,0 163,0
71. Brunner,Andreas   R3 1379 1323 FV Berkersheim 3,0 22,0 157,5
72. Ebeling,Gereon   J R3   973 SK Mainaschaff 3,0 21,5 155,5
73. Meffert,Astrid   W R3 1388 1301 SK Großsachsen 3,0 19,5 163,0
74. Gilg,Alfred,Dr.   R1   1788 TuS Dotzheim 2,5 24,5 149,0
75. Börkey,Joel   J R2 1605 1622 Wiesbadener SV 2,5 24,5 96,0
76. Börkey,Luis   J R2 1589 1510 Wiesbadener SV 2,5 24,0 93,0
77. Acker,Hans-Georg   S R2   1497 SK Gründau 2,5 23,5 170,5
78. Tobias,Christian,Dr.   R2 1463 1298 SV Oberursel 2,5 23,5 157,0
79. Deutsch,Oliver   J R2 1469 1104 SK Gründau 2,5 21,5 158,0
80. Hegener,Daniel   J R1 1636 1510 SC Eschborn 2,5 21,5 153,0
81. Hauger,Albrecht   S R2 1429 1097 SC Magstadt 2,5 20,0 157,5
82. Sabel,Peter   R3   1383 SK Bad Homburg 2,5 19,5 153,5
83. Euler,Daniel   J R3   952 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,5 19,0 161,0
84. Branda,Ralf       1869 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 26,0 100,5
85. Zahury,Said   R3   1420 SV Oberursel 2,0 22,5 158,0
86. Bischoff,Lars-Kim   R2 1467 1117 SC Ladja Roßdorf 2,0 22,0 127,0
87. Hapke,Marvin   J R3 1203 960 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 2,0 21,0 155,0
88. Helmich,Nikolai   R3 1331 1324 SC Bad Königshofen 2,0 20,5 154,5
89. Würzberger,Günter   S R3   1366 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 20,0 160,5
90. Neagu,Liviu   R2 1590 1345 SF Friedberg 2,0 19,5 154,5
91. Ringel,Max   J R3   1164 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 18,5 149,5
92. Thaler,Regina   W S R3 1253 1029 SK Bad Homburg 2,0 18,5 146,0
93. Tiggemann,Felix   J R3   1211 SF Schöneck 2,0 18,0 129,0
94. Al-Butmeh,Firas   R3   1086 Frankfurter TV 1,5 23,5 156,5
95. Peschk,Kathrin   W R3 1306 1123 SV Groß-Gerau 1,5 21,5 154,0
96. Junkers,Günter   S R3 1258 871 SG Rödermark 1,5 21,5 134,0
97. Börkey,Pierre   J R2 1432 1581 Wiesbadener SV 1,5 20,5 93,5
98. Hapke,Lara   W J R3   1070 SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1,5 17,0 144,5
99. Schaack,Frank,Dr.   S     SK Bad Homburg 1,0 21,5 109,0
100. Buchholz,Maja   W J R3   892 SK Langen 1,0 17,5 143,0
101. Lochmann,Tobias   R3   729 SV Groß-Gerau 1,0 15,0 138,0
102. Fresow, Boris           0,0 17,5 31,0
103. Fey,Karl-Heinz   S R3 1379 877 SC Haßloch 0,0 17,0 30,0
104. Hecht,Nikolas   J       0,0 13,5 105,5