Einzelstatistik

Gruppe A

GM Hoffmann,Michael (DJK Aufwärts Aachen)
ELO 2467; NWZ 2463;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Junker,Christian 2019 1971 1
2 s Goloborodko,Dimitri 2126 2070 1
3 w Keller,Peter 2104 2193 1
4 s FM Noe,Christopher 2407 2400 ½
5 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2262 2261 1
6 s GM Kunin,Vitaly 2571 2579 1
7 w GM Milov,Leonid 2461 2380 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,0
 

GM Milov,Leonid (SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg)
ELO 2461; NWZ 2380;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2016 1997 1
2 w Budzyn,Matthias 2118 2104 1
3 s Martin,Stefan 2184 2133 1
4 w GM Khenkin,Igor 2592 2578 ½
5 s Henrich,Thomas 2208 2170 1
6 w IM Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian 2394 2382 1
7 s GM Hoffmann,Michael 2467 2463 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,0
 

FM Noe,Christopher (SC Eppingen)
ELO 2407; NWZ 2400;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2013 1930 1
2 w Bollmann,Henrik 2116 2113 1
3 s Erdmann,Stefan 2142 2096 1
4 w GM Hoffmann,Michael 2467 2463 ½
5 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2391 ½
6 w FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2213 2235 ½
7 s Barthel,Ansgar 2233 2126 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

GM Khenkin,Igor (SG Porz)
ELO 2592; NWZ 2578;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pichl,Michael 2036 1929 1
2 s Wolter,Jens 2135 2111 1
3 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2324 2224 1
4 s GM Milov,Leonid 2461 2380 ½
5 s IM Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian 2394 2382 ½
6 w FM Schmid,Roland 2311 2283 1
7 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2391 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Keller,Peter (Frankfurter TV)
ELO 2104; NWZ 2193;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Zweschper,Erich 1989 1986 1
2 w Biegel,Thomas 2053 1963 1
3 s GM Hoffmann,Michael 2467 2463 0
4 w Schupp,Tobias 2092 2048 1
5 s Flach,Erich,Dr. 2139 2103 1
6 w IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2391 ½
7 s IM Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian 2394 2382 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Schmidt,Walter (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2217; NWZ 2142;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Klaus,Dominik 1991 1918 ½
2 s Schmidt,Volker   1964 ½
3 w Pichl,Michael 2036 1929 1
4 s Bollmann,Henrik 2116 2113 ½
5 w Lehmann,Martin 2091 2005 1
6 s Chandler,Patrick 2157 2132 1
7 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2262 2261 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,5
 

IM Dubiel,Jacek (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2423; NWZ 2391;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kolker,Vladislav 2013 1957 1
2 s di Franco,Patricio 2116 2073 1
3 w Haase,Reinhard 2140 2030 ½
4 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2128 1
5 w FM Noe,Christopher 2407 2400 ½
6 s Keller,Peter 2104 2193 ½
7 w GM Khenkin,Igor 2592 2578 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Bollmann,Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2116; NWZ 2113;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1903 1
2 s FM Noe,Christopher 2407 2400 0
3 w Schmidt,Volker   1964 1
4 w Schmidt,Walter 2217 2142 ½
5 s Fieberg,Christoph 1870 1801 1
6 w Henrich,Thomas 2208 2170 1
7 s Heinemann,Josefine 2317 2240 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Schmid,Roland (TSV Wacker Neutraubling)
ELO 2311; NWZ 2283;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lenz,Jonas 1989 2001 1
2 s Will,Patrick 2102 2034 ½
3 w Marquardt,Christian 2074 2034 1
4 s Kaiser,Richard 2167 2078 ½
5 w Haase,Reinhard 2140 2030 1
6 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2592 2578 0
7 w Flach,Erich,Dr. 2139 2103 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Engel,Berthold (BG Buchen)
ELO 2216; NWZ 2130;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Euler,Stephan 1991 1897 ½
2 w Faqiry,Ramat 1995 1944 1
3 s Schupp,Tobias 2092 2048 ½
4 w Höglauer,Patrick 2079 2106 1
5 s Jansen,Dirk Norbert 2159 2078 ½
6 w Budzyn,Matthias 2118 2104 ½
7 s Will,Patrick 2102 2034 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Brustkern,Jürgen (SK Tempelhof 1931)
ELO 2213; NWZ 2235;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Altenbernd,Dirk 1995 1918 1
2 s Geshnizjani,Ramin Tobias 2081 2048 1
3 w GM Kunin,Vitaly 2571 2579 0
4 s Wolter,Jens 2135 2111 ½
5 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2103 1999 1
6 s FM Noe,Christopher 2407 2400 ½
7 w Schneider,Wolfram 1971 1877 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Haag,Martin (SC Bonn Beuel)
ELO 2324; NWZ 2285;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Göbel,Andreas 2005 1902 ½
2 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1852 1852 1
3 s Flach,Erich,Dr. 2139 2103 ½
4 w CM Wenner,Tobias 2132 2083 1
5 s Kaiser,Richard 2167 2078 ½
6 w Jansen,Dirk Norbert 2159 2078 ½
7 s Hankel,Dennis 2177 2110 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

IM Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian (SG Pang-Rosenheim)
ELO 2394; NWZ 2382;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schramm,Matthias 2009 1903 1
2 s CM Gries,Volker 2107 2001 1
3 w WFM Brendel,Bergit 2058 1997 1
4 s GM Kunin,Vitaly 2571 2579 1
5 w GM Khenkin,Igor 2592 2578 ½
6 s GM Milov,Leonid 2461 2380 0
7 w Keller,Peter 2104 2193 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

GM Kunin,Vitaly (Freibauer Mörlenbach)
ELO 2571; NWZ 2579;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Harringer,Manfred 2030 1855 1
2 w CM Wenner,Tobias 2132 2083 1
3 s FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2213 2235 1
4 w IM Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian 2394 2382 0
5 s Hankel,Dennis 2177 2110 1
6 w GM Hoffmann,Michael 2467 2463 0
7 s Jansen,Dirk Norbert 2159 2078 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Jansen,Dirk Norbert (SVG Plettenberg)
ELO 2159; NWZ 2078;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Egenolf,Dirk 1959 1922 1
2 s Trumpp,Lothar 2050 1969 ½
3 w Fischer,Ulrich 1774 1761 ½
4 s WFM Brendel,Bergit 2058 1997 1
5 w Engel,Berthold 2216 2130 ½
6 s FM Haag,Martin 2324 2285 ½
7 w GM Kunin,Vitaly 2571 2579 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Budzyn,Matthias (SG Turm Kiel)
ELO 2118; NWZ 2104;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Thesing,Ansgar 1913 1824 1
2 s GM Milov,Leonid 2461 2380 0
3 w Schneider,Wolfram 1971 1877 1
4 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2324 2224 ½
5 w Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1926 2037 1
6 s Engel,Berthold 2216 2130 ½
7 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2128 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

FM Schmitzer,Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr)
ELO 2262; NWZ 2261;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Weil,Michael 1998 1816 1
2 w Schupp,Tobias 2092 2048 ½
3 s Kutzner,Joachim 2105 1980 1
4 w Hören,Andreas 2154 2067 1
5 s GM Hoffmann,Michael 2467 2463 0
6 w Kaiser,Richard 2167 2078 1
7 s Schmidt,Walter 2217 2142 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Wolf,Ulrich Martin (SC Hansa Dortmund)
ELO 2178; NWZ 2128;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kuhn,Gerhard 1980 1907 ½
2 w Euler,Stephan 1991 1897 1
3 s Konik,Michael,Dr. 2049 2013 1
4 w IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2391 0
5 s Biegel,Thomas 2053 1963 ½
6 w Spitzl,Vinzent 2069 1990 1
7 s Budzyn,Matthias 2118 2104 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Wolter,Jens (SV Bargteheide)
ELO 2135; NWZ 2111;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Varho,Ilkka 1931 (1931) 1
2 w GM Khenkin,Igor 2592 2578 0
3 s Biastoch,Bennet 2004 1972 1
4 w FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2213 2235 ½
5 s Egenolf,Dirk 1959 1922 ½
6 w Drill,Frank 2043 2035 ½
7 s Zweschper,Erich 1989 1986 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Spitzl,Vinzent (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 2069; NWZ 1990;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fischer,Ulrich 1774 1761 0
2 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1823 1
3 w Heinemann,Josefine 2317 2240 1
4 s Hahn,Florian 2170 2104 ½
5 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2324 2224 1
6 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2128 0
7 w Martin,Stefan 2184 2133 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Barthel,Ansgar (SC Pirmasens)
ELO 2233; NWZ 2126;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Faqiry,Ramat 1995 1944 ½
2 w Göbel,Andreas 2005 1902 1
3 w Will,Patrick 2102 2034 1
4 s Haase,Reinhard 2140 2030 ½
5 w Chandler,Patrick 2157 2132 ½
6 s Will,Dominik 2153 2132 1
7 w FM Noe,Christopher 2407 2400 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

WFM Brendel,Bergit (SC Frankfurt-West)
ELO 2058; NWZ 1997;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Krischak,Werner 1771 1680 1
2 w Hankel,Dennis 2177 2110 1
3 s IM Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian 2394 2382 0
4 w Jansen,Dirk Norbert 2159 2078 0
5 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1852 1852 1
6 w Hören,Andreas 2154 2067 ½
7 s Henrich,Thomas 2208 2170 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Kaiser,Richard (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2167; NWZ 2078;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Marchese,Gaspare 1962 1790 1
2 w Konik,Michael,Dr. 2049 2013 ½
3 s Tierling,Detlef 2003 1948 1
4 w FM Schmid,Roland 2311 2283 ½
5 w FM Haag,Martin 2324 2285 ½
6 s FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2262 2261 0
7 w Pichl,Michael 2036 1929 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Chandler,Patrick (SC Gelnhausen)
ELO 2157; NWZ 2132;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gutacker,Stephan 1950 1813 1
2 w Tierling,Detlef 2003 1948 ½
3 s Rosenberger,Frank 2039 2023 ½
4 w Drill,Frank 2043 2035 1
5 s Barthel,Ansgar 2233 2126 ½
6 w Schmidt,Walter 2217 2142 0
7 s Konik,Michael,Dr. 2049 2013 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Hören,Andreas (Kölner SK Dr. Lasker)
ELO 2154; NWZ 2067;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Krastev,Alexander 1940 1767 1
2 s Drill,Frank 2043 2035 ½
3 w Witt,Holger 1620 1528 1
4 s FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2262 2261 0
5 w Geshnizjani,Ramin Tobias 2081 2048 ½
6 s WFM Brendel,Bergit 2058 1997 ½
7 w Schramm,Matthias 2009 1903 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Heinemann,Josefine (Aufbau Magdeburg)
ELO 2317; NWZ 2240;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Tierling,Detlef 2003 1948 0
2 w Andrijunas,Zanas 1610 (1610) 1
3 s Spitzl,Vinzent 2069 1990 0
4 w Krastev,Alexander 1940 1767 1
5 w Rosenberger,Frank 2039 2023 1
6 s Geshnizjani,Ramin Tobias 2081 2048 1
7 w Bollmann,Henrik 2116 2113 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Will,Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2153; NWZ 2132;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schindelmeiser,Frank 1940 1868 0
2 w Krastev,Alexander 1940 1767 1
3 s Biegel,Thomas 2053 1963 ½
4 w Tierling,Detlef 2003 1948 1
5 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2013 1930 1
6 w Barthel,Ansgar 2233 2126 0
7         58/+
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,5
 

FM Isserman,Ryhor (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2324; NWZ 2224;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Biastoch,Bennet 2004 1972 1
2 s Höglauer,Patrick 2079 2106 1
3 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2592 2578 0
4 w Budzyn,Matthias 2118 2104 ½
5 s Spitzl,Vinzent 2069 1990 0
6 w Tierling,Detlef 2003 1948 1
7 s Marquardt,Christian 2074 2034 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Flach,Erich,Dr. (SK Langen)
ELO 2139; NWZ 2103;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1823 1
2 s Fischer,Ulrich 1774 1761 ½
3 w FM Haag,Martin 2324 2285 ½
4 s Rosenberger,Frank 2039 2023 1
5 w Keller,Peter 2104 2193 0
6 s Trumpp,Lothar 2050 1969 1
7 s FM Schmid,Roland 2311 2283 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Haase,Reinhard (SC Fulda)
ELO 2140; NWZ 2030;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         74/+
2 w Fieberg,Christoph 1870 1801 1
3 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2391 ½
4 w Barthel,Ansgar 2233 2126 ½
5 s FM Schmid,Roland 2311 2283 0
6 w Konik,Michael,Dr. 2049 2013 ½
7 s Biastoch,Bennet 2004 1972 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,0
 

Schmidt,Volker (MS Halver-Schalksmühle)
NWZ 1964;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Fieberg,Samuel 2168 2133 ½
2 w Schmidt,Walter 2217 2142 ½
3 s Bollmann,Henrik 2116 2113 0
4 w Weiland,Thomas 1818 1698 1
5 s Marquardt,Christian 2074 2034 ½
6 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2016 1997 1
7 s Höglauer,Patrick 2079 2106 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Hankel,Dennis (SF Neuberg)
ELO 2177; NWZ 2110;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schneider,Wolfram 1971 1877 1
2 s WFM Brendel,Bergit 2058 1997 0
3 w Schramm,Matthias 2009 1903 1
4 s Seidel,Jürgen 2070 2000 1
5 w GM Kunin,Vitaly 2571 2579 0
6 s Biegel,Thomas 2053 1963 1
7 w FM Haag,Martin 2324 2285 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Schupp,Tobias (SK Niederbrechen)
ELO 2092; NWZ 2048;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Christen,Stefan 1854 1785 1
2 s FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2262 2261 ½
3 w Engel,Berthold 2216 2130 ½
4 s Keller,Peter 2104 2193 0
5 w Özdemir,Ali Özden 1983 1889 1
6 s Schneider,Wolfram 1971 1877 0
7 w Fischer,Ulrich 1774 1761 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Hahn,Florian (SC Herborn)
ELO 2170; NWZ 2104;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wichmann,Adrian 1969 1931 ½
2 w Kuhn,Gerhard 1980 1907 1
3 s Drill,Frank 2043 2035 ½
4 w Spitzl,Vinzent 2069 1990 ½
5 s Konik,Michael,Dr. 2049 2013 ½
6 w Biastoch,Bennet 2004 1972 ½
7 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1926 2037 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Euler,Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1991; NWZ 1897;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Engel,Berthold 2216 2130 ½
2 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2128 0
3 w Kremer,Andre   1844 ½
4 s Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1881 1865 1
5 w Goloborodko,Dimitri 2126 2070 ½
6 s Grüttner,Ralf 2094 2108 1
7 w di Franco,Patricio 2116 2073 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Goloborodko,Dimitri (SG Idstein)
ELO 2126; NWZ 2070;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Beinrucker,Clemens   1915 1
2 w GM Hoffmann,Michael 2467 2463 0
3 s Zweschper,Erich 1989 1986 ½
4 w Faqiry,Ramat 1995 1944 ½
5 s Euler,Stephan 1991 1897 ½
6 w Kuhn,Gerhard 1980 1907 ½
7 s Kolker,Vladislav 2013 1957 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

di Franco,Patricio (Kölner SK Dr. Lasker)
ELO 2116; NWZ 2073;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bogucanin,Mirsad 1907 1855 1
2 w IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2391 0
3 s Wichmann,Adrian 1969 1931 ½
4 w Zweschper,Erich 1989 1986 ½
5 s Faqiry,Ramat 1995 1944 1
6 w Egenolf,Dirk 1959 1922 ½
7 s Euler,Stephan 1991 1897 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Höglauer,Patrick (SV Backnang)
ELO 2079; NWZ 2106;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1881 1865 1
2 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2324 2224 0
3 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1940 1868 1
4 s Engel,Berthold 2216 2130 0
5 w Lenz,Jonas 1989 2001 ½
6 s Altenbernd,Dirk 1995 1918 1
7 w Schmidt,Volker   1964 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Egenolf,Dirk (SK Niederbrechen)
ELO 1959; NWZ 1922;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Jansen,Dirk Norbert 2159 2078 0
2 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1640 1398 1
3 w Grüttner,Ralf 2094 2108 1
4 s Fieberg,Samuel 2168 2133 ½
5 w Wolter,Jens 2135 2111 ½
6 s di Franco,Patricio 2116 2073 ½
7 w Niebergall,Gerhard 2089 (2089) ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Will,Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2102; NWZ 2034;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Riese,Manfred   1864 1
2 w FM Schmid,Roland 2311 2283 ½
3 s Barthel,Ansgar 2233 2126 0
4 s Özdemir,Ali Özden 1983 1889 ½
5 w Klaus,Dominik 1991 1918 1
6 s Junker,Christian 2019 1971 1
7 w Engel,Berthold 2216 2130 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Fieberg,Samuel (SG Porz)
ELO 2168; NWZ 2133;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmidt,Volker   1964 ½
2 s Klaus,Dominik 1991 1918 1
3 w Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1926 2037 0
4 w Egenolf,Dirk 1959 1922 ½
5 s Biastoch,Bennet 2004 1972 0
6 s Özdemir,Ali Özden 1983 1889 1
7 w Junker,Christian 2019 1971 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Erdmann,Stefan (SK Ludwigshafen)
ELO 2142; NWZ 2096;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lipp,Mirko 1938 1894 1
2 s Schindelmeiser,Frank 1940 1868 1
3 w FM Noe,Christopher 2407 2400 0
4 s Fischer,Ulrich 1774 1761 ½
5 w Trumpp,Lothar 2050 1969 ½
6 s Pichl,Michael 2036 1929 ½
7 w Lenz,Jonas 1989 2001 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Marquardt,Christian (SV Koblenz)
ELO 2074; NWZ 2034;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Boettger,Ulf 1794 1625 1
2 w Henrich,Thomas 2208 2170 ½
3 s FM Schmid,Roland 2311 2283 0
4 s Beinrucker,Clemens   1915 ½
5 w Schmidt,Volker   1964 ½
6 s Reimer,Otto 1927 1786 1
7 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2324 2224 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Biastoch,Bennet (Aufbau Magdeburg)
ELO 2004; NWZ 1972;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2324 2224 0
2 w Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1881 1865 1
3 w Wolter,Jens 2135 2111 0
4 s Riese,Manfred   1864 1
5 w Fieberg,Samuel 2168 2133 1
6 s Hahn,Florian 2170 2104 ½
7 w Haase,Reinhard 2140 2030 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Schneider,Wolfram (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1971; NWZ 1877;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hankel,Dennis 2177 2110 0
2 w Rüll,Michael 1709 1675 1
3 s Budzyn,Matthias 2118 2104 0
4         118/+
5 w Ochmann,Reimund 2097 1942 1
6 w Schupp,Tobias 2092 2048 1
7 s FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2213 2235 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,0
 

Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. (SC Lambsheim)
ELO 1926; NWZ 2037;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Andrijunas,Zanas 1610 (1610) ½
2 w Thomas,Tobias 1796 1793 1
3 s Fieberg,Samuel 2168 2133 1
4 w Henrich,Thomas 2208 2170 0
5 s Budzyn,Matthias 2118 2104 0
6 w Fieberg,Christoph 1870 1801 1
7 w Hahn,Florian 2170 2104 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Lenz,Jonas (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1989; NWZ 2001;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Schmid,Roland 2311 2283 0
2 w Riese,Manfred   1864 1
3 s CM Wenner,Tobias 2132 2083 0
4 w Soppa,Christoph 1860 1700 1
5 s Höglauer,Patrick 2079 2106 ½
6 w Kutzner,Joachim 2105 1980 1
7 s Erdmann,Stefan 2142 2096 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Niebergall,Gerhard
ELO 2089;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Weiland,Thomas 1818 1698 ½
2 w Soppa,Christoph 1860 1700 ½
3 s Christen,Stefan 1854 1785 ½
4 w Bogucanin,Mirsad 1907 1855 1
5 s Martin,Stefan 2184 2133 0
6 w Marchese,Gaspare 1962 1790 1
7 s Egenolf,Dirk 1959 1922 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Henrich,Thomas (SK Marburg)
ELO 2208; NWZ 2170;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Cichy,Michael,Dr. 1991 1957 1
2 s Marquardt,Christian 2074 2034 ½
3 w Trumpp,Lothar 2050 1969 1
4 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1926 2037 1
5 w GM Milov,Leonid 2461 2380 0
6 s Bollmann,Henrik 2116 2113 0
7 w WFM Brendel,Bergit 2058 1997 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Martin,Stefan (SC Viernheim)
ELO 2184; NWZ 2133;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Özdemir,Ali Özden 1983 1889 1
2 s Seidel,Jürgen 2070 2000 1
3 w GM Milov,Leonid 2461 2380 0
4 s Geshnizjani,Ramin Tobias 2081 2048 ½
5 w Niebergall,Gerhard 2089 (2089) 1
6          
7 s Spitzl,Vinzent 2069 1990 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,5
 

Pichl,Michael (SV Empor Erfurt)
ELO 2036; NWZ 1929;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2592 2578 0
2 w Varho,Ilkka 1931 (1931) 1
3 s Schmidt,Walter 2217 2142 0
4 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1940 1868 1
5 s CM Wenner,Tobias 2132 2083 1
6 w Erdmann,Stefan 2142 2096 ½
7 s Kaiser,Richard 2167 2078 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Biegel,Thomas (SVG Eppstein)
ELO 2053; NWZ 1963;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bruno,Claudio 1766 1716 1
2 s Keller,Peter 2104 2193 0
3 w Will,Dominik 2153 2132 ½
4 s Hirstel,Serge 1899 (1899) 1
5 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2128 ½
6 w Hankel,Dennis 2177 2110 0
7 s Wichmann,Adrian 1969 1931 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Zweschper,Erich (SVG Eppstein)
ELO 1989; NWZ 1986;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Keller,Peter 2104 2193 0
2 s Boettger,Ulf 1794 1625 1
3 w Goloborodko,Dimitri 2126 2070 ½
4 s di Franco,Patricio 2116 2073 ½
5 w Grüttner,Ralf 2094 2108 ½
6 s Schwenkreis,Thomas 2103 1999 1
7 w Wolter,Jens 2135 2111 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Geshnizjani,Ramin Tobias (Heilbronner SV)
ELO 2081; NWZ 2048;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Midanka,Vladimir 1814 (1814) 1
2 w FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2213 2235 0
3 s Soppa,Christoph 1860 1700 1
4 w Martin,Stefan 2184 2133 ½
5 s Hören,Andreas 2154 2067 ½
6 w Heinemann,Josefine 2317 2240 0
7 s Faqiry,Ramat 1995 1944 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Faqiry,Ramat (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1995; NWZ 1944;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Barthel,Ansgar 2233 2126 ½
2 s Engel,Berthold 2216 2130 0
3 w Beck,Andreas 1872 1697 1
4 s Goloborodko,Dimitri 2126 2070 ½
5 w di Franco,Patricio 2116 2073 0
6 s Ochmann,Reimund 2097 1942 1
7 w Geshnizjani,Ramin Tobias 2081 2048 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Lehmann,Martin (Brackweder SK)
ELO 2091; NWZ 2005;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1852 1852 0
2 w Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1935 1883 1
3 s Fieberg,Christoph 1870 1801 ½
4 w Reimer,Otto 1927 1786 1
5 s Schmidt,Walter 2217 2142 0
6 w Wichmann,Adrian 1969 1931 ½
7 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2013 1930 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Schramm,Matthias (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 2009; NWZ 1903;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s IM Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian 2394 2382 0
2 w Karaissaridis,Christos 1892 1784 1
3 s Hankel,Dennis 2177 2110 0
4 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1903 ½
5 s Christen,Stefan 1854 1785 1
6 w Krischak,Werner 1771 1680 1
7 s Hören,Andreas 2154 2067 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Drill,Frank (SF Neuberg)
ELO 2043; NWZ 2035;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1640 1398 1
2 w Hören,Andreas 2154 2067 ½
3 w Hahn,Florian 2170 2104 ½
4 s Chandler,Patrick 2157 2132 0
5 w Beinrucker,Clemens   1915 1
6 s Wolter,Jens 2135 2111 ½
7         27/-
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,5
 

Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. (SF Anderssen Wetzlar)
ELO 2013; NWZ 1930;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Noe,Christopher 2407 2400 0
2 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1903 ½
3 w Thesing,Ansgar 1913 1824 1
4 s Marchese,Eric 1706 1576 1
5 w Will,Dominik 2153 2132 0
6 s Fischer,Ulrich 1774 1761 ½
7 w Lehmann,Martin 2091 2005 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Konik,Michael,Dr. (SK Mainaschaff)
ELO 2049; NWZ 2013;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Marchese,Eric 1706 1576 1
2 s Kaiser,Richard 2167 2078 ½
3 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2128 0
4 s Witt,Holger 1620 1528 1
5 w Hahn,Florian 2170 2104 ½
6 s Haase,Reinhard 2140 2030 ½
7 w Chandler,Patrick 2157 2132 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Wichmann,Adrian (SC Forchheim)
ELO 1969; NWZ 1931;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hahn,Florian 2170 2104 ½
2 s Grüttner,Ralf 2094 2108 ½
3 w di Franco,Patricio 2116 2073 ½
4 s Ochmann,Reimund 2097 1942 ½
5 w Seidel,Jürgen 2070 2000 ½
6 s Lehmann,Martin 2091 2005 ½
7 w Biegel,Thomas 2053 1963 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Fieberg,Christoph (SG Porz)
ELO 1870; NWZ 1801;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2103 1999 1
2 s Haase,Reinhard 2140 2030 0
3 w Lehmann,Martin 2091 2005 ½
4 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 2079 (2079) 1
5 w Bollmann,Henrik 2116 2113 0
6 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1926 2037 0
7 w Weil,Michael 1998 1816 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Kuhn,Gerhard (SK Marburg)
ELO 1980; NWZ 1907;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2178 2128 ½
2 s Hahn,Florian 2170 2104 0
3 w Bruno,Claudio 1766 1716 1
4 s Schwenkreis,Thomas 2103 1999 0
5 w Thomas,Tobias 1796 1793 1
6 s Goloborodko,Dimitri 2126 2070 ½
7 w Seidel,Jürgen 2070 2000 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Trumpp,Lothar (VSG Offenbach)
ELO 2050; NWZ 1969;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rüll,Michael 1709 1675 1
2 w Jansen,Dirk Norbert 2159 2078 ½
3 s Henrich,Thomas 2208 2170 0
4 w Christen,Stefan 1854 1785 1
5 s Erdmann,Stefan 2142 2096 ½
6 w Flach,Erich,Dr. 2139 2103 0
7 s Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1935 1883 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Held,Carsten,Dr. (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 2016; NWZ 1997;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w GM Milov,Leonid 2461 2380 0
2 s Thesing,Ansgar 1913 1824 ½
3 w Beinrucker,Clemens   1915 0
4 s Midanka,Vladimir 1814 (1814) 1
5 w Karaissaridis,Christos 1892 1784 1
6 s Schmidt,Volker   1964 0
7 w Beck,Andreas 1872 1697 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Grüttner,Ralf (SK Freising)
ELO 2094; NWZ 2108;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hirstel,Serge 1899 (1899) ½
2 w Wichmann,Adrian 1969 1931 ½
3 s Egenolf,Dirk 1959 1922 0
4 w Krischak,Werner 1771 1680 1
5 s Zweschper,Erich 1989 1986 ½
6 w Euler,Stephan 1991 1897 0
7 s Marchese,Gaspare 1962 1790 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Kulenovic,Adnan (SC Rodenbach)
ELO 1904; NWZ 1903;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bollmann,Henrik 2116 2113 0
2 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2013 1930 ½
3 s Göbel,Andreas 2005 1902 ½
4 s Schramm,Matthias 2009 1903 ½
5 w Kolker,Vladislav 2013 1957 ½
6 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 2079 (2079) 1
7 w Harringer,Manfred 2030 1855 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Klaus,Dominik (Ssg Fils-Lauter)
ELO 1991; NWZ 1918;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schmidt,Walter 2217 2142 ½
2 w Fieberg,Samuel 2168 2133 0
3 s Buss,Alexander 1791 1699 1
4 w Kutzner,Joachim 2105 1980 ½
5 s Will,Patrick 2102 2034 0
6 w CM Wenner,Tobias 2132 2083 ½
7 s CM Gries,Volker 2107 2001 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Schwenkreis,Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp)
ELO 2103; NWZ 1999;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Fieberg,Christoph 1870 1801 0
2 w Lipp,Mirko 1938 1894 1
3 s Bogucanin,Mirsad 1907 1855 ½
4 w Kuhn,Gerhard 1980 1907 1
5 s FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2213 2235 0
6 w Zweschper,Erich 1989 1986 0
7 s Christen,Stefan 1854 1785 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Seidel,Jürgen (SV Hofheim)
ELO 2070; NWZ 2000;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Buss,Alexander 1791 1699 1
2 w Martin,Stefan 2184 2133 0
3 s Weiland,Thomas 1818 1698 1
4 w Hankel,Dennis 2177 2110 0
5 s Wichmann,Adrian 1969 1931 ½
6 w Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1935 1883 ½
7 s Kuhn,Gerhard 1980 1907 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Reimer,Otto (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1927; NWZ 1786;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s CM Wenner,Tobias 2132 2083 0
2 w Harringer,Manfred 2030 1855 1
3 w CM Gries,Volker 2107 2001 ½
4 s Lehmann,Martin 2091 2005 0
5 s Mews,Bernhard 2090 2016 1
6 w Marquardt,Christian 2074 2034 0
7 s Kutzner,Joachim 2105 1980 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Altenbernd,Dirk (SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen)
ELO 1995; NWZ 1918;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Brustkern,Jürgen 2213 2235 0
2 w Midanka,Vladimir 1814 (1814) ½
3 s Thomas,Tobias 1796 1793 1
4 w CM Gries,Volker 2107 2001 ½
5 s Kutzner,Joachim 2105 1980 ½
6 w Höglauer,Patrick 2079 2106 0
7 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1852 1852 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Karaissaridis,Christos (SV Fechenheim)
ELO 1892; NWZ 1784;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s CM Gries,Volker 2107 2001 0
2 s Schramm,Matthias 2009 1903 0
3 w Weil,Michael 1998 1816 1
4 w Göbel,Andreas 2005 1902 1
5 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2016 1997 0
6 w Rosenberger,Frank 2039 2023 ½
7 s Tierling,Detlef 2003 1948 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Wiesebach,Wolfgang (Kettwiger SG)
ELO 1935; NWZ 1883;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         30/-
2 s Lehmann,Martin 2091 2005 0
3 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1640 1398 1
4 s Kolker,Vladislav 2013 1957 ½
5 w Witt,Holger 1620 1528 1
6 s Seidel,Jürgen 2070 2000 ½
7 w Trumpp,Lothar 2050 1969 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,5
 

Harringer,Manfred (Bergische SF)
ELO 2030; NWZ 1855;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w GM Kunin,Vitaly 2571 2579 0
2 s Reimer,Otto 1927 1786 0
3 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1823 0
4 s Boettger,Ulf 1794 1625 1
5 s Andrijunas,Zanas 1610 (1610) 1
6 w Bogucanin,Mirsad 1907 1855 1
7 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1903 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Mews,Bernhard (Kölner SK Dr. Lasker)
ELO 2090; NWZ 2016;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kremer,Andre   1844 ½
2 s Witt,Holger 1620 1528 0
3 w Marchese,Eric 1706 1576 ½
4 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1823 ½
5 w Reimer,Otto 1927 1786 0
6 s Soppa,Christoph 1860 1700 1
7 w Beinrucker,Clemens   1915 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Fischer,Ulrich (Frankfurter TV)
ELO 1774; NWZ 1761;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Spitzl,Vinzent 2069 1990 1
2 w Flach,Erich,Dr. 2139 2103 ½
3 s Jansen,Dirk Norbert 2159 2078 ½
4 w Erdmann,Stefan 2142 2096 ½
5          
6 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2013 1930 ½
7 s Schupp,Tobias 2092 2048 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

CM Wenner,Tobias (SC Eppingen)
ELO 2132; NWZ 2083;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Reimer,Otto 1927 1786 1
2 s GM Kunin,Vitaly 2571 2579 0
3 w Lenz,Jonas 1989 2001 1
4 s FM Haag,Martin 2324 2285 0
5 w Pichl,Michael 2036 1929 0
6 s Klaus,Dominik 1991 1918 ½
7 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1823 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Junker,Christian (SV Neu-Isenburg)
ELO 2019; NWZ 1971;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s GM Hoffmann,Michael 2467 2463 0
2 w Beinrucker,Clemens   1915 ½
3 s Midanka,Vladimir 1814 (1814) 1
4 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1852 1852 ½
5 s CM Gries,Volker 2107 2001 1
6 w Will,Patrick 2102 2034 0
7 s Fieberg,Samuel 2168 2133 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Kolker,Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2013; NWZ 1957;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2391 0
2 w Bogucanin,Mirsad 1907 1855 0
3 s Varho,Ilkka 1931 (1931) 1
4 w Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1935 1883 ½
5 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1903 ½
6 s Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1881 1865 1
7 w Goloborodko,Dimitri 2126 2070 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. (SC Bergen-Enkheim)
ELO 1933; NWZ 1823;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Flach,Erich,Dr. 2139 2103 0
2 w Spitzl,Vinzent 2069 1990 0
3 s Harringer,Manfred 2030 1855 1
4 w Mews,Bernhard 2090 2016 ½
5 s Krischak,Werner 1771 1680 0
6 w Marchese,Eric 1706 1576 1
7 s CM Wenner,Tobias 2132 2083 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Rosenberger,Frank (SK Gernsheim)
ELO 2039; NWZ 2023;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Witt,Holger 1620 1528 ½
2 s Beck,Andreas 1872 1697 1
3 w Chandler,Patrick 2157 2132 ½
4 w Flach,Erich,Dr. 2139 2103 0
5 s Heinemann,Josefine 2317 2240 0
6 s Karaissaridis,Christos 1892 1784 ½
7 w Thesing,Ansgar 1913 1824 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Thesing,Ansgar (SC Kreuzberg)
ELO 1913; NWZ 1824;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Budzyn,Matthias 2118 2104 0
2 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2016 1997 ½
3 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2013 1930 0
4 w Bruno,Claudio 1766 1716 ½
5 s Göbel,Andreas 2005 1902 ½
6 w Andrijunas,Zanas 1610 (1610) 1
7 s Rosenberger,Frank 2039 2023 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Tierling,Detlef (SC Groß-Umstadt)
ELO 2003; NWZ 1948;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Heinemann,Josefine 2317 2240 1
2 s Chandler,Patrick 2157 2132 ½
3 w Kaiser,Richard 2167 2078 0
4 s Will,Dominik 2153 2132 0
5 w Hirstel,Serge 1899 (1899) 1
6 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2324 2224 0
7 w Karaissaridis,Christos 1892 1784 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Beinrucker,Clemens (SK Niederbrechen)
NWZ 1915;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Goloborodko,Dimitri 2126 2070 0
2 s Junker,Christian 2019 1971 ½
3 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2016 1997 1
4 w Marquardt,Christian 2074 2034 ½
5 s Drill,Frank 2043 2035 0
6 w CM Gries,Volker 2107 2001 ½
7 s Mews,Bernhard 2090 2016 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Kretner,Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1852; NWZ 1852;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lehmann,Martin 2091 2005 1
2 s FM Haag,Martin 2324 2285 0
3 w Bjoerknes,Uwe 2079 (2079) ½
4 s Junker,Christian 2019 1971 ½
5 w WFM Brendel,Bergit 2058 1997 0
6 s Weil,Michael 1998 1816 ½
7 w Altenbernd,Dirk 1995 1918 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Kutzner,Joachim (SC Erkrath)
ELO 2105; NWZ 1980;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Beck,Andreas 1872 1697 ½
2 s Kremer,Andre   1844 1
3 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2262 2261 0
4 s Klaus,Dominik 1991 1918 ½
5 w Altenbernd,Dirk 1995 1918 ½
6 s Lenz,Jonas 1989 2001 0
7 w Reimer,Otto 1927 1786 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

CM Gries,Volker (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2107; NWZ 2001;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Karaissaridis,Christos 1892 1784 1
2 w IM Berchtenbreiter,Maximilian 2394 2382 0
3 s Reimer,Otto 1927 1786 ½
4 s Altenbernd,Dirk 1995 1918 ½
5 w Junker,Christian 2019 1971 0
6 s Beinrucker,Clemens   1915 ½
7 w Klaus,Dominik 1991 1918 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Göbel,Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp)
ELO 2005; NWZ 1902;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Haag,Martin 2324 2285 ½
2 s Barthel,Ansgar 2233 2126 0
3 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1903 ½
4 s Karaissaridis,Christos 1892 1784 0
5 w Thesing,Ansgar 1913 1824 ½
6 s Beck,Andreas 1872 1697 0
7 w Rüll,Michael 1709 1675 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Özdemir,Ali Özden (SK Langen)
ELO 1983; NWZ 1889;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Martin,Stefan 2184 2133 0
2 w Krischak,Werner 1771 1680 ½
3 s Andrijunas,Zanas 1610 (1610) 1
4 w Will,Patrick 2102 2034 ½
5 s Schupp,Tobias 2092 2048 0
6 w Fieberg,Samuel 2168 2133 0
7 s Bogucanin,Mirsad 1907 1855 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Schindelmeiser,Frank (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1940; NWZ 1868;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Will,Dominik 2153 2132 1
2 w Erdmann,Stefan 2142 2096 0
3 s Höglauer,Patrick 2079 2106 0
4 s Pichl,Michael 2036 1929 0
5 w Weiland,Thomas 1818 1698 ½
6 s Thomas,Tobias 1796 1793 ½
7 w Ochmann,Reimund 2097 1942 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Christen,Stefan (SV Wesel)
ELO 1854; NWZ 1785;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schupp,Tobias 2092 2048 0
2 w Weil,Michael 1998 1816 1
3 w Niebergall,Gerhard 2089 (2089) ½
4 s Trumpp,Lothar 2050 1969 0
5 w Schramm,Matthias 2009 1903 0
6 s Lipp,Mirko 1938 1894 1
7 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2103 1999 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Bogucanin,Mirsad (VSG Offenbach)
ELO 1907; NWZ 1855;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w di Franco,Patricio 2116 2073 0
2 s Kolker,Vladislav 2013 1957 1
3 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2103 1999 ½
4 s Niebergall,Gerhard 2089 (2089) 0
5 w Bjoerknes,Uwe 2079 (2079) ½
6 s Harringer,Manfred 2030 1855 0
7 w Özdemir,Ali Özden 1983 1889 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Krischak,Werner (SK Marburg)
ELO 1771; NWZ 1680;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w WFM Brendel,Bergit 2058 1997 0
2 s Özdemir,Ali Özden 1983 1889 ½
3 w Cichy,Michael,Dr. 1991 1957 1
4 s Grüttner,Ralf 2094 2108 0
5 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1823 1
6 s Schramm,Matthias 2009 1903 0
7          
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. (SG Solingen)
ELO 1881; NWZ 1865;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Höglauer,Patrick 2079 2106 0
2 s Biastoch,Bennet 2004 1972 0
3 s Gutacker,Stephan 1950 1813 1
4 w Euler,Stephan 1991 1897 0
5 s Krastev,Alexander 1940 1767 1
6 w Kolker,Vladislav 2013 1957 0
7 w Bjoerknes,Uwe 2079 (2079) ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Soppa,Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich)
ELO 1860; NWZ 1700;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ochmann,Reimund 2097 1942 ½
2 s Niebergall,Gerhard 2089 (2089) ½
3 w Geshnizjani,Ramin Tobias 2081 2048 0
4 s Lenz,Jonas 1989 2001 0
5 s Gutacker,Stephan 1950 1813 1
6 w Mews,Bernhard 2090 2016 0
7 s Cichy,Michael,Dr. 1991 1957 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Weiland,Thomas (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1818; NWZ 1698;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Niebergall,Gerhard 2089 (2089) ½
2 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 2079 (2079) ½
3 w Seidel,Jürgen 2070 2000 0
4 s Schmidt,Volker   1964 0
5 s Schindelmeiser,Frank 1940 1868 ½
6 w Cichy,Michael,Dr. 1991 1957 ½
7 s Gutacker,Stephan 1950 1813 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Ochmann,Reimund (SK Langen)
ELO 2097; NWZ 1942;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Soppa,Christoph 1860 1700 ½
2 w Hirstel,Serge 1899 (1899) 0
3 s Marchese,Gaspare 1962 1790 1
4 w Wichmann,Adrian 1969 1931 ½
5 s Schneider,Wolfram 1971 1877 0
6 w Faqiry,Ramat 1995 1944 0
7 s Schindelmeiser,Frank 1940 1868 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Thomas,Tobias (SK Langen)
ELO 1796; NWZ 1793;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bjoerknes,Uwe 2079 (2079) ½
2 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1926 2037 0
3 w Altenbernd,Dirk 1995 1918 0
4 s Cichy,Michael,Dr. 1991 1957 1
5 s Kuhn,Gerhard 1980 1907 0
6 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1940 1868 ½
7 w Krastev,Alexander 1940 1767 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Weil,Michael (SC Steinbach)
ELO 1998; NWZ 1816;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2262 2261 0
2 s Christen,Stefan 1854 1785 0
3 s Karaissaridis,Christos 1892 1784 0
4 w Varho,Ilkka 1931 (1931) 1
5 s Riese,Manfred   1864 1
6 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1852 1852 ½
7 s Fieberg,Christoph 1870 1801 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Marchese,Gaspare (SC Matt im Park)
ELO 1962; NWZ 1790;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kaiser,Richard 2167 2078 0
2 s Bruno,Claudio 1766 1716 ½
3 w Ochmann,Reimund 2097 1942 0
4 s Rüll,Michael 1709 1675 1
5 w Marchese,Eric 1706 1576 1
6 s Niebergall,Gerhard 2089 (2089) 0
7 w Grüttner,Ralf 2094 2108 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Krastev,Alexander (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1940; NWZ 1767;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hören,Andreas 2154 2067 0
2 s Will,Dominik 2153 2132 0
3 w Boettger,Ulf 1794 1625 1
4 s Heinemann,Josefine 2317 2240 0
5 w Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1881 1865 0
6 w Buss,Alexander 1791 1699 1
7 s Thomas,Tobias 1796 1793 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Marchese,Eric (SC Matt im Park)
ELO 1706; NWZ 1576;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Konik,Michael,Dr. 2049 2013 0
2 w Gutacker,Stephan 1950 1813 1
3 s Mews,Bernhard 2090 2016 ½
4 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2013 1930 0
5 s Marchese,Gaspare 1962 1790 0
6 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1933 1823 0
7         117/+
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Bjoerknes,Uwe
ELO 2079;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Thomas,Tobias 1796 1793 ½
2 w Weiland,Thomas 1818 1698 ½
3 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1852 1852 ½
4 w Fieberg,Christoph 1870 1801 0
5 s Bogucanin,Mirsad 1907 1855 ½
6 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1904 1903 0
7 s Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1881 1865 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Midanka,Vladimir
ELO 1814;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Geshnizjani,Ramin Tobias 2081 2048 0
2 s Altenbernd,Dirk 1995 1918 ½
3 w Junker,Christian 2019 1971 0
4 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2016 1997 0
5 s Cichy,Michael,Dr. 1991 1957 0
6 w Riese,Manfred   1864 1
7 s Andrijunas,Zanas 1610 (1610) 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Varho,Ilkka
ELO 1931;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wolter,Jens 2135 2111 0
2 s Pichl,Michael 2036 1929 0
3 w Kolker,Vladislav 2013 1957 0
4 s Weil,Michael 1998 1816 0
5 w Rüll,Michael 1709 1675 1
6 s Boettger,Ulf 1794 1625 ½
7 w Witt,Holger 1620 1528 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Beck,Andreas (TSV Malschenberg)
ELO 1872; NWZ 1697;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kutzner,Joachim 2105 1980 ½
2 w Rosenberger,Frank 2039 2023 0
3 s Faqiry,Ramat 1995 1944 0
4 w Andrijunas,Zanas 1610 (1610) 0
5 s Buss,Alexander 1791 1699 1
6 w Göbel,Andreas 2005 1902 1
7 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2016 1997 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Cichy,Michael,Dr. (SC BS Gliesmarode)
ELO 1991; NWZ 1957;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Henrich,Thomas 2208 2170 0
2 w Buss,Alexander 1791 1699 ½
3 s Krischak,Werner 1771 1680 0
4 w Thomas,Tobias 1796 1793 0
5 w Midanka,Vladimir 1814 (1814) 1
6 s Weiland,Thomas 1818 1698 ½
7 w Soppa,Christoph 1860 1700 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Gutacker,Stephan (Sfr. Kelkheim)
ELO 1950; NWZ 1813;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Chandler,Patrick 2157 2132 0
2 s Marchese,Eric 1706 1576 0
3 w Boschek,Hans-Joachim,Dr. 1881 1865 0
4 s Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1640 1398 1
5 w Soppa,Christoph 1860 1700 0
6 s Witt,Holger 1620 1528 1
7 w Weiland,Thomas 1818 1698 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Riese,Manfred (Schachclub Mülheim 08/25 e.V.)
NWZ 1864;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Will,Patrick 2102 2034 0
2 s Lenz,Jonas 1989 2001 0
3         +
4 w Biastoch,Bennet 2004 1972 0
5 w Weil,Michael 1998 1816 0
6 s Midanka,Vladimir 1814 (1814) 0
7 w Boettger,Ulf 1794 1625 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,0
 

Witt,Holger (SC Viernheim)
ELO 1620; NWZ 1528;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rosenberger,Frank 2039 2023 ½
2 w Mews,Bernhard 2090 2016 1
3 s Hören,Andreas 2154 2067 0
4 w Konik,Michael,Dr. 2049 2013 0
5 s Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1935 1883 0
6 w Gutacker,Stephan 1950 1813 0
7 s Varho,Ilkka 1931 (1931) 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Andrijunas,Zanas
ELO 1610;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1926 2037 ½
2 s Heinemann,Josefine 2317 2240 0
3 w Özdemir,Ali Özden 1983 1889 0
4 s Beck,Andreas 1872 1697 1
5 w Harringer,Manfred 2030 1855 0
6 s Thesing,Ansgar 1913 1824 0
7 w Midanka,Vladimir 1814 (1814) 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Hirstel,Serge
ELO 1899;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Grüttner,Ralf 2094 2108 ½
2 s Ochmann,Reimund 2097 1942 1
3          
4 w Biegel,Thomas 2053 1963 0
5 s Tierling,Detlef 2003 1948 0
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 4 1,5
 

Bruno,Claudio (SC Umkirch)
ELO 1766; NWZ 1716;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Biegel,Thomas 2053 1963 0
2 w Marchese,Gaspare 1962 1790 ½
3 s Kuhn,Gerhard 1980 1907 0
4 s Thesing,Ansgar 1913 1824 ½
5 w Lipp,Mirko 1938 1894 ½
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 5 #: 5 1,5
 

Boettger,Ulf (VfB Ottersleben)
ELO 1794; NWZ 1625;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Marquardt,Christian 2074 2034 0
2 w Zweschper,Erich 1989 1986 0
3 s Krastev,Alexander 1940 1767 0
4 w Harringer,Manfred 2030 1855 0
5 s Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1640 1398 1
6 w Varho,Ilkka 1931 (1931) ½
7 s Riese,Manfred   1864 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 1,5
 

Rüll,Michael (SC Obertshausen)
ELO 1709; NWZ 1675;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Trumpp,Lothar 2050 1969 0
2 s Schneider,Wolfram 1971 1877 0
3 s Lipp,Mirko 1938 1894 ½
4 w Marchese,Gaspare 1962 1790 0
5 s Varho,Ilkka 1931 (1931) 0
6 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1640 1398 1
7 s Göbel,Andreas 2005 1902 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Lipp,Mirko (SC Sendling)
ELO 1938; NWZ 1894;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Erdmann,Stefan 2142 2096 0
2 s Schwenkreis,Thomas 2103 1999 0
3 w Rüll,Michael 1709 1675 ½
4 w Buss,Alexander 1791 1699 ½
5 s Bruno,Claudio 1766 1716 ½
6 w Christen,Stefan 1854 1785 0
7         103/-
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 1,5
 

Kremer,Andre (SK Niederbrechen)
NWZ 1844;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Mews,Bernhard 2090 2016 ½
2 w Kutzner,Joachim 2105 1980 0
3 s Euler,Stephan 1991 1897 ½
4         45/-
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 3 #: 3 1,0
 

Papadopoulos,Ioannis (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1640; NWZ 1398;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Drill,Frank 2043 2035 0
2 s Egenolf,Dirk 1959 1922 0
3 s Wiesebach,Wolfgang 1935 1883 0
4 w Gutacker,Stephan 1950 1813 0
5 w Boettger,Ulf 1794 1625 0
6 s Rüll,Michael 1709 1675 0
7 s Buss,Alexander 1791 1699 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,0
 

Buss,Alexander (SC Eschborn)
ELO 1791; NWZ 1699;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Seidel,Jürgen 2070 2000 0
2 s Cichy,Michael,Dr. 1991 1957 ½
3 w Klaus,Dominik 1991 1918 0
4 s Lipp,Mirko 1938 1894 ½
5 w Beck,Andreas 1872 1697 0
6 s Krastev,Alexander 1940 1767 0
7 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1640 1398 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,0
 

Gruppe B

Bajorski,Leszek (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1805; NWZ 1802;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wiemann,Daniel 1419 1346 1
2 w Idrissi,Mourad   1409 1
3 s Eg,Karlheinz 1895 1745 1
4 w de Lorenzi,Norbert 1928 1730 1
5 s Keßler,Sören 1914 1894 ½
6 w Reiß,Alexander Erdeni 1783 1806 ½
7 s Cawston,M John 1824 (1824) 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 6,0
 

Bahlo,Jens (SK Gießen)
ELO 1988; NWZ 1875;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1721 1582 1
2 s Lanz,Udo 1793 1755 1
3 w Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1888 1772 0
4 s Wulf,Günter 1786 1542 1
5 w Plattner,Rolf 1869 1705 1
6 s de Lorenzi,Norbert 1928 1730 1
7 w Zilch,Lothar 1946 1843 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,0
 

Reiß,Alexander Erdeni (Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim)
ELO 1783; NWZ 1806;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lehmann,Nils 1426 1176 1
2 s Pralle,Finnegan 1674 1609 1
3 w Schmitt,Roland 1928 1903 1
4 s Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1888 1772 1
5 w Zilch,Lothar 1946 1843 ½
6 s Bajorski,Leszek 1805 1802 ½
7 w Schindele,Andreas 1983 1914 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. (SC Tarrasch München)
ELO 1888; NWZ 1772;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1615 1309 1
2 w Gude,Michael 1755 1661 1
3 s Bahlo,Jens 1988 1875 1
4 w Reiß,Alexander Erdeni 1783 1806 0
5 s Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr. 1756 1589 1
6 w Bernhard,Sebastian 1912 1933 ½
7 s Axelsson,Thomas 1769 (1769) 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Bernhard,Sebastian (SK Sandhausen)
ELO 1912; NWZ 1933;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schlitzer,Felix 1683 1594 0
2 s Sallwey,Rainer 1443 1312 1
3 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1752 1675 1
4 s Tenschert,Hartmut   1764 1
5 w Varma,Christopher 1820 1768 1
6 s Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1888 1772 ½
7 w Lang,Micha 1864 1848 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,5
 

Zilch,Lothar (SV Alsfeld)
ELO 1946; NWZ 1843;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Deppe,Leo 1694 1642 1
2 w Axelsson,Thomas 1769 (1769) 1
3 s Neubauer,Robert 1817 1729 1
4 w Jenisch,Achim 1887 1870 1
5 s Reiß,Alexander Erdeni 1783 1806 ½
6 w Cawston,M John 1824 (1824) ½
7 s Bahlo,Jens 1988 1875 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Schindele,Andreas (SC Rheinstetten)
ELO 1983; NWZ 1914;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Flach,Helene 1702 1652 1
2 w Arnold,Michael 1788 1534 1
3 s Jenisch,Achim 1887 1870 0
4 w Desor,Helmut 1782 1460 1
5 s Neubauer,Robert 1817 1729 1
6 w Keßler,Sören 1914 1894 ½
7 s Reiß,Alexander Erdeni 1783 1806 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Keßler,Sören (SC Butzbach)
ELO 1914; NWZ 1894;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. 1657 1505 1
2 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   1760 1
3 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1805 1629 ½
4 w Zimpfer,Andreas 1909 1889 1
5 w Bajorski,Leszek 1805 1802 ½
6 s Schindele,Andreas 1983 1914 ½
7 w Fuchs,Benno 1831 1846 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Cawston,M John (Yorkshire Terrier)
ELO 1824;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lachnit,Manfred   1477 1
2 s Waschke,Thomas 1739 1532 1
3 s Achtmann,Armin 1967 1858 ½
4 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1910 1917 1
5 w Lang,Micha 1864 1848 1
6 s Zilch,Lothar 1946 1843 ½
7 w Bajorski,Leszek 1805 1802 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Köstler,Peter (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1906; NWZ 1790;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr. 1630 1541 ½
2 w Lehmann,Tim 1536 1329 1
3 s Jordake,Michael 1793 1658 1
4 w Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1805 1629 ½
5 s Axelsson,Thomas 1769 (1769) ½
6 w Flach,Helene 1702 1652 1
7 s Jenisch,Achim 1887 1870 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Jenisch,Achim (SF Steinsfurt)
ELO 1887; NWZ 1870;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Friedel,Thomas 1612 1569 1
2 s Traut,Stefan 1754 1524 1
3 w Schindele,Andreas 1983 1914 1
4 s Zilch,Lothar 1946 1843 0
5 w Held,Maurice 1735 1568 1
6 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1910 1917 ½
7 w Köstler,Peter 1906 1790 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Fuchs,Benno (SF Steinsfurt)
ELO 1831; NWZ 1846;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lehmann,Tim 1536 1329 ½
2 w Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr. 1630 1541 ½
3 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1683 1616 1
4 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   1760 ½
5 s Schlitzer,Felix 1683 1594 1
6 w Eg,Karlheinz 1895 1745 1
7 s Keßler,Sören 1914 1894 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen)
ELO 1805; NWZ 1629;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Goodwin,David   1419 1
2 s Klinke,Roland   1102 1
3 w Keßler,Sören 1914 1894 ½
4 s Köstler,Peter 1906 1790 ½
5 s de Lorenzi,Norbert 1928 1730 0
6 w Zerhusen,Martin 1754 1648 1
7 w Lachnit,Manfred   1477 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 5,0
 

Deppe,Leo (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1694; NWZ 1642;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zilch,Lothar 1946 1843 0
2 s Pyshny,Anton   1310 1
3 w Karl,Florian   1391 1
4 s Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871 1715 0
5 w Schmitz,Tim 1835 1793 1
6 s Wulf,Günter 1786 1542 1
7 w Schmitt,Roland 1928 1903 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 5,0
 

Jordake,Michael (SC Bergen-Enkheim)
ELO 1793; NWZ 1658;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Karl,Florian   1391 ½
2 s Peschk,Kathrin 1311 1137 1
3 w Köstler,Peter 1906 1790 0
4 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1721 1582 1
5 w Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753 1531 1
6 s Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871 1715 1
7 w de Lorenzi,Norbert 1928 1730 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

de Lorenzi,Norbert (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1928; NWZ 1730;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Preiß,Matthias 1678 1654 1
2 s Tenschert,Hartmut   1764 1
3 w Varma,Christopher 1820 1768 1
4 s Bajorski,Leszek 1805 1802 0
5 w Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1805 1629 1
6 w Bahlo,Jens 1988 1875 0
7 s Jordake,Michael 1793 1658 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Lang,Micha (SC Weiterstadt)
ELO 1864; NWZ 1848;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Berg,Rainer 1590 1345 1
2 w Zerhusen,Martin 1754 1648 ½
3 s Bajorski,Marius 1759 1530 1
4 w Achtmann,Armin 1967 1858 1
5 s Cawston,M John 1824 (1824) 0
6 w Zimpfer,Andreas 1909 1889 1
7 s Bernhard,Sebastian 1912 1933 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Axelsson,Thomas
ELO 1769;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pyshny,Anton   1310 1
2 s Zilch,Lothar 1946 1843 0
3 w Lesny,Florian 1597 1478 1
4 s Schmitt,Roland 1928 1903 1
5 w Köstler,Peter 1906 1790 ½
6 s Plattner,Rolf 1869 1705 1
7 w Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1888 1772 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Achtmann,Armin (TuS Dotzheim)
ELO 1967; NWZ 1858;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Meyer,Marcel 1694 1423 1
2 s Wulf,Günter 1786 1542 1
3 w Cawston,M John 1824 (1824) ½
4 s Lang,Micha 1864 1848 0
5 s Flach,Helene 1702 1652 ½
6 w Bajorski,Marius 1759 1530 1
7 s Held,Maurice 1735 1568 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Schlitzer,Felix (TuS Dotzheim)
ELO 1683; NWZ 1594;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bernhard,Sebastian 1912 1933 1
2 w Neubauer,Robert 1817 1729 0
3 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871 1715 ½
4 s Lanz,Udo 1793 1755 1
5 w Fuchs,Benno 1831 1846 0
6 s Grötzinger,Waldemar 1795 1675 1
7 w Varma,Christopher 1820 1768 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Lebermann,Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1910; NWZ 1917;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lessmann,Sven 1659 1449 1
2 s Schneider,Udo 1760 1648 ½
3 w Laufenburg,Frank 1776 1658 1
4 s Cawston,M John 1824 (1824) 0
5 w Michel,Carsten 1758 1512 1
6 w Jenisch,Achim 1887 1870 ½
7 s Lesny,Florian 1597 1478 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Zimpfer,Andreas (SC Butzbach)
ELO 1909; NWZ 1889;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1635 1364 1
2 s Bajorski,Marius 1759 1530 ½
3 w Schneider,Udo 1760 1648 1
4 s Keßler,Sören 1914 1894 0
5 w Traut,Stefan 1754 1524 1
6 s Lang,Micha 1864 1848 0
7 w Laufenburg,Frank 1776 1658 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Flach,Helene (SK Langen)
ELO 1702; NWZ 1652;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schindele,Andreas 1983 1914 0
2 s Brunner,Andreas   1356 1
3 w Klinke,Roland   1102 1
4 s Ranade,Kedar,Dr. 1812 1531 1
5 w Achtmann,Armin 1967 1858 ½
6 s Köstler,Peter 1906 1790 0
7 s Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838 1708 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,5
 

Arnold,Michael (SK Langen)
ELO 1788; NWZ 1534;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Brunner,Andreas   1356 1
2 s Schindele,Andreas 1983 1914 0
3 w Marx,Peter 1617 1436 1
4 s Lachnit,Manfred   1477 ½
5 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871 1715 0
6 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1721 1582 1
7 w Theobald,Fabian 1445 1429 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,5
 

Held,Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1735; NWZ 1568;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
2 s Schmitz,Tim 1835 1793 ½
3 w Ranade,Kedar,Dr. 1812 1531 ½
4 s Grötzinger,Waldemar 1795 1675 1
5 s Jenisch,Achim 1887 1870 0
6 w Neubauer,Robert 1817 1729 1
7 w Achtmann,Armin 1967 1858 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,5
 

Lesny,Florian (SK Niederbrechen)
ELO 1597; NWZ 1478;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Plattner,Rolf 1869 1705 ½
2 w Eppel,Werner 1848 1581 ½
3 s Axelsson,Thomas 1769 (1769) 0
4 w Bischoff,Lars-Kim   1201 1
5 s Gude,Michael 1755 1661 1
6 w Desor,Helmut 1782 1460 1
7 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1910 1917 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Roß,Norbert,Dr. (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1752; NWZ 1675;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Dietrich,Klaus   768 1
2 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838 1708 ½
3 s Bernhard,Sebastian 1912 1933 0
4 w Eppel,Werner 1848 1581 ½
5 s Klinke,Roland   1102 1
6 s Varma,Christopher 1820 1768 ½
7 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871 1715 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,5
 

Schmitt,Roland (SK Großsachsen)
ELO 1928; NWZ 1903;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1683 1616 1
2 w Hafensteiner,Tim 1689 1762 1
3 s Reiß,Alexander Erdeni 1783 1806 0
4 w Axelsson,Thomas 1769 (1769) 0
5 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   1760 1
6 w Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr. 1756 1589 1
7 s Deppe,Leo 1694 1642 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Neubauer,Robert (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1817; NWZ 1729;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Sallwey,Rainer 1443 1312 1
2 s Schlitzer,Felix 1683 1594 1
3 w Zilch,Lothar 1946 1843 0
4 s Happel,Jürgen 1567 1469 1
5 w Schindele,Andreas 1983 1914 0
6 s Held,Maurice 1735 1568 0
7 w Traut,Stefan 1754 1524 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr. (SC Tarrasch München)
ELO 1630; NWZ 1541;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Köstler,Peter 1906 1790 ½
2 s Fuchs,Benno 1831 1846 ½
3 w Lanz,Udo 1793 1755 ½
4 s Laufenburg,Frank 1776 1658 ½
5 w Grötzinger,Waldemar 1795 1675 ½
6 s Tenschert,Hartmut   1764 ½
7 w Ranade,Kedar,Dr. 1812 1531 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Eg,Karlheinz (SV Rüsselsheim)
ELO 1895; NWZ 1745;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Marx,Peter 1617 1436 1
2 s Michel,Carsten 1758 1512 1
3 w Bajorski,Leszek 1805 1802 0
4 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753 1531 ½
5 w Meyer,Marcel 1694 1423 1
6 s Fuchs,Benno 1831 1846 0
7 w Schneider,Udo 1760 1648 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Lanz,Udo (VSG Offenbach)
ELO 1793; NWZ 1755;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Börkey,Pierre 1375 1132 1
2 w Bahlo,Jens 1988 1875 0
3 s Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr. 1630 1541 ½
4 w Schlitzer,Felix 1683 1594 0
5 s Börkey,Joel 1333 1516 1
6 w Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. 1657 1505 1
7 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1683 1616 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Tenschert,Hartmut (SV Castrop-Rauxel)
NWZ 1764;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Ziegler,Lars 1305 (1305) 1
2 w de Lorenzi,Norbert 1928 1730 0
3 s Berg,Rainer 1590 1345 1
4 w Bernhard,Sebastian 1912 1933 0
5 s Lehmann,Tim 1536 1329 ½
6 w Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr. 1630 1541 ½
7 s Klinke,Roland   1102 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Schmitz,Tim (SC Sendling)
ELO 1835; NWZ 1793;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Börkey,Joel 1333 1516 1
2 w Held,Maurice 1735 1568 ½
3 s Zerhusen,Martin 1754 1648 ½
4 w Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr. 1756 1589 0
5 s Deppe,Leo 1694 1642 0
6 w Wiemann,Daniel 1419 1346 1
7 s Ziegler,Lars 1305 (1305) 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr. (SV Großauheim)
ELO 1756; NWZ 1589;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Klinke,Roland   1102 0
2 w Wiemann,Daniel 1419 1346 1
3         70/+
4 s Schmitz,Tim 1835 1793 1
5 w Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1888 1772 0
6 s Schmitt,Roland 1928 1903 0
7 w Marx,Peter 1617 1436 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 4,0
 

Bajorski,Marius (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1759; NWZ 1530;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bischoff,Lars-Kim   1201 1
2 w Zimpfer,Andreas 1909 1889 ½
3 w Lang,Micha 1864 1848 0
4 s Pralle,Finnegan 1674 1609 ½
5 w Friedel,Thomas 1612 1569 1
6 s Achtmann,Armin 1967 1858 0
7 w Lessmann,Sven 1659 1449 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Zerhusen,Martin (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1754; NWZ 1648;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Thaler,Regina   985 1
2 s Lang,Micha 1864 1848 ½
3 w Schmitz,Tim 1835 1793 ½
4 s Varma,Christopher 1820 1768 0
5 w Happel,Jürgen 1567 1469 1
6 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1805 1629 0
7 w Plattner,Rolf 1869 1705 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Desor,Helmut (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1782; NWZ 1460;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Peschk,Kathrin 1311 1137 ½
2 s Karl,Florian   1391 ½
3 w Friedel,Thomas 1612 1569 1
4 s Schindele,Andreas 1983 1914 0
5 w Pralle,Finnegan 1674 1609 1
6 s Lesny,Florian 1597 1478 0
7 w Meyer,Marcel 1694 1423 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Schneider,Udo (SK Marburg)
ELO 1760; NWZ 1648;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Tobias,Christian,Dr.   1230 1
2 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1910 1917 ½
3 s Zimpfer,Andreas 1909 1889 0
4 w Börkey,Joel 1333 1516 ½
5 s Wiemann,Daniel 1419 1346 1
6 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838 1708 ½
7 s Eg,Karlheinz 1895 1745 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Lachnit,Manfred (SK Sulzfeld)
NWZ 1477;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Cawston,M John 1824 (1824) 0
2 w Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
3 s Gude,Michael 1755 1661 1
4 w Arnold,Michael 1788 1534 ½
5 s Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838 1708 ½
6 w Eppel,Werner 1848 1581 1
7 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1805 1629 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Mühlpfordt,Thomas (SC Lambsheim)
ELO 1683; NWZ 1616;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmitt,Roland 1928 1903 0
2 s Hapke,Marvin 1233 910 1
3 w Fuchs,Benno 1831 1846 0
4 s Goodwin,David   1419 1
5 w Ranade,Kedar,Dr. 1812 1531 1
6 s Laufenburg,Frank 1776 1658 ½
7 w Lanz,Udo 1793 1755 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Friedel,Thomas (SV Groß-Gerau)
ELO 1612; NWZ 1569;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Jenisch,Achim 1887 1870 0
2 w Hapke,Lara   1015 1
3 s Desor,Helmut 1782 1460 0
4 w Tobias,Christian,Dr.   1230 1
5 s Bajorski,Marius 1759 1530 0
6 w Klinke,Roland   1102 1
7         91/+
Gesamt #: 3 #: 6 4,0
 

Hafensteiner,Tim (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1689; NWZ 1762;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hapke,Marvin 1233 910 1
2 s Schmitt,Roland 1928 1903 0
3 w Happel,Jürgen 1567 1469 0
4 s Börkey,Luis 1531 1415 1
5 w Marx,Peter 1617 1436 ½
6 s Meyer,Marcel 1694 1423 ½
7 w Preiß,Matthias 1678 1654 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Plötz,Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1635; NWZ 1364;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Zimpfer,Andreas 1909 1889 0
2 w Tobias,Christian,Dr.   1230 0
3 s Bischoff,Lars-Kim   1201 0
4 w Hapke,Lara   1015 1
5 s Gerlach,Manuel   1313 1
6 w Wiemann,Vanessa 1229 1093 1
7 s Michel,Carsten 1758 1512 1
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 4,0
 

Launert,Martin,Dr. (Sfr. Erbach)
ELO 1871; NWZ 1715;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hildebrand,Georg 1611 1334 0
2 w Theobald,Fabian 1445 1429 1
3 s Schlitzer,Felix 1683 1594 ½
4 w Deppe,Leo 1694 1642 1
5 s Arnold,Michael 1788 1534 1
6 w Jordake,Michael 1793 1658 0
7 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1752 1675 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Varma,Christopher (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1820; NWZ 1768;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Theobald,Fabian 1445 1429 1
2 w Hildebrand,Georg 1611 1334 1
3 s de Lorenzi,Norbert 1928 1730 0
4 w Zerhusen,Martin 1754 1648 1
5 s Bernhard,Sebastian 1912 1933 0
6 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1752 1675 ½
7 s Schlitzer,Felix 1683 1594 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Wulf,Günter (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1786; NWZ 1542;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gerlach,Manuel   1313 1
2 w Achtmann,Armin 1967 1858 0
3 s Hildebrand,Georg 1611 1334 1
4 w Bahlo,Jens 1988 1875 0
5 s Berg,Rainer 1590 1345 1
6 w Deppe,Leo 1694 1642 0
7 s Lehmann,Tim 1536 1329 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Pralle,Finnegan (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1674; NWZ 1609;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         103/+
2 w Reiß,Alexander Erdeni 1783 1806 0
3 s Eppel,Werner 1848 1581 ½
4 w Bajorski,Marius 1759 1530 ½
5 s Desor,Helmut 1782 1460 0
6 w Idrissi,Mourad   1409 1
7 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   1760 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 3,5
 

Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. (SK Gießen)
ELO 1838; NWZ 1708;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Börkey,Luis 1531 1415 1
2 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1752 1675 ½
3 w Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753 1531 ½
4 s Meyer,Marcel 1694 1423 ½
5 w Lachnit,Manfred   1477 ½
6 s Schneider,Udo 1760 1648 ½
7 w Flach,Helene 1702 1652 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Janzen,Andreas,Dr. (TuS Dotzheim)
NWZ 1760;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wiemann,Vanessa 1229 1093 1
2 s Keßler,Sören 1914 1894 0
3 w Börkey,Luis 1531 1415 1
4 s Fuchs,Benno 1831 1846 ½
5 w Schmitt,Roland 1928 1903 0
6 s Preiß,Matthias 1678 1654 ½
7 w Pralle,Finnegan 1674 1609 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Karl,Florian (SK Langen)
NWZ 1391;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Jordake,Michael 1793 1658 ½
2 w Desor,Helmut 1782 1460 ½
3 s Deppe,Leo 1694 1642 0
4 w Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. 1657 1505 ½
5 s Theobald,Fabian 1445 1429 0
6 w Bischoff,Lars-Kim   1201 1
7 s Gude,Michael 1755 1661 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Schmid,Herbert,Dr. (SK Wertheim)
ELO 1721; NWZ 1582;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bahlo,Jens 1988 1875 0
2 w Goodwin,David   1419 ½
3 s Dietz,Heinz   1326 1
4 w Jordake,Michael 1793 1658 0
5 s Schiffel,Nora 1434 1115 1
6 w Arnold,Michael 1788 1534 0
7 s Happel,Jürgen 1567 1469 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Laufenburg,Frank (SC Bergen-Enkheim)
ELO 1776; NWZ 1658;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Dietz,Heinz   1326 ½
2 w Al-Butmeh,Firas   809 1
3 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1910 1917 0
4 w Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr. 1630 1541 ½
5 s Hildebrand,Georg 1611 1334 1
6 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1683 1616 ½
7 s Zimpfer,Andreas 1909 1889 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Lehmann,Tim (SV Lahn Limburg)
ELO 1536; NWZ 1329;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fuchs,Benno 1831 1846 ½
2 s Köstler,Peter 1906 1790 0
3 w Peschk,Kathrin 1311 1137 ½
4 s Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
5 w Tenschert,Hartmut   1764 ½
6 s Traut,Stefan 1754 1524 ½
7 w Wulf,Günter 1786 1542 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,5
 

Theobald,Fabian (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1445; NWZ 1429;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Varma,Christopher 1820 1768 0
2 s Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871 1715 0
3 w Pyshny,Anton   1310 1
4 s Preiß,Matthias 1678 1654 ½
5 w Karl,Florian   1391 1
6 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753 1531 1
7 s Arnold,Michael 1788 1534 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. (SG Idstein)
ELO 1657; NWZ 1505;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Keßler,Sören 1914 1894 0
2 s Wiemann,Vanessa 1229 1093 1
3 w Grötzinger,Waldemar 1795 1675 0
4 s Karl,Florian   1391 ½
5 w Mohammadi,Sholeh   1105 1
6 s Lanz,Udo 1793 1755 0
7 w Brunner,Andreas   1356 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 3,5
 

Willenbring,Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr)
ELO 1753; NWZ 1531;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   809 ½
2 w Schiffel,Nora 1434 1115 1
3 s Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838 1708 ½
4 w Eg,Karlheinz 1895 1745 ½
5 s Jordake,Michael 1793 1658 0
6 w Theobald,Fabian 1445 1429 0
7 s Berg,Rainer 1590 1345 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Ziegler,Lars
ELO 1305;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Tenschert,Hartmut   1764 0
2 s Lessmann,Sven 1659 1449 1
3 w Traut,Stefan 1754 1524 ½
4 s Michel,Carsten 1758 1512 0
5 w Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1615 1309 1
6 s Waschke,Thomas 1739 1532 1
7 w Schmitz,Tim 1835 1793 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Plattner,Rolf (SK Langen)
ELO 1869; NWZ 1705;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lesny,Florian 1597 1478 ½
2 s Happel,Jürgen 1567 1469 ½
3 w Preiß,Matthias 1678 1654 1
4 s Waschke,Thomas 1739 1532 1
5 s Bahlo,Jens 1988 1875 0
6 w Axelsson,Thomas 1769 (1769) 0
7 s Zerhusen,Martin 1754 1648 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Wiemann,Daniel (SV Seubelsdorf)
ELO 1419; NWZ 1346;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bajorski,Leszek 1805 1802 0
2 s Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr. 1756 1589 0
3 w Thaler,Regina   985 1
4 s Lessmann,Sven 1659 1449 1
5 w Schneider,Udo 1760 1648 0
6 s Schmitz,Tim 1835 1793 0
7 w Hapke,Marvin 1233 910 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Eppel,Werner (SC Möhringen)
ELO 1848; NWZ 1581;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Happel,Jürgen 1567 1469 ½
2 s Lesny,Florian 1597 1478 ½
3 w Pralle,Finnegan 1674 1609 ½
4 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1752 1675 ½
5 w Waschke,Thomas 1739 1532 ½
6 s Lachnit,Manfred   1477 0
7 w Börkey,Luis 1531 1415 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Meyer,Marcel (SC Herborn)
ELO 1694; NWZ 1423;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Achtmann,Armin 1967 1858 0
2 w Börkey,Pierre 1375 1132 1
3 s Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
4 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838 1708 ½
5 s Eg,Karlheinz 1895 1745 0
6 w Hafensteiner,Tim 1689 1762 ½
7 s Desor,Helmut 1782 1460 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

Ranade,Kedar,Dr. (SC Weiße Dame Ulm)
ELO 1812; NWZ 1531;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schiffel,Nora 1434 1115 ½
2 w Dietz,Heinz   1326 1
3 s Held,Maurice 1735 1568 ½
4 w Flach,Helene 1702 1652 0
5 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1683 1616 0
6 w Börkey,Joel 1333 1516 1
7 s Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr. 1630 1541 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Michel,Carsten (SC Flörsheim 1921)
ELO 1758; NWZ 1512;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Mohammadi,Sholeh   1105 1
2 w Eg,Karlheinz 1895 1745 0
3 s Börkey,Joel 1333 1516 ½
4 w Ziegler,Lars 1305 (1305) 1
5 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1910 1917 0
6 s Marx,Peter 1617 1436 ½
7 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1635 1364 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Traut,Stefan (SF Heusenstamm)
ELO 1754; NWZ 1524;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Euler,Daniel   1015 1
2 w Jenisch,Achim 1887 1870 0
3 s Ziegler,Lars 1305 (1305) ½
4 w Schiffel,Nora 1434 1115 1
5 s Zimpfer,Andreas 1909 1889 0
6 w Lehmann,Tim 1536 1329 ½
7 s Neubauer,Robert 1817 1729 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Preiß,Matthias (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1678; NWZ 1654;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s de Lorenzi,Norbert 1928 1730 0
2 w Gerlach,Manuel   1313 1
3 s Plattner,Rolf 1869 1705 0
4 w Theobald,Fabian 1445 1429 ½
5 s Dietz,Heinz   1326 1
6 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   1760 ½
7 s Hafensteiner,Tim 1689 1762 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 3,0
 

Marx,Peter (SF Steinsfurt)
ELO 1617; NWZ 1436;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Eg,Karlheinz 1895 1745 0
2 w Bischoff,Lars-Kim   1201 1
3 s Arnold,Michael 1788 1534 0
4 w Börkey,Pierre 1375 1132 1
5 s Hafensteiner,Tim 1689 1762 ½
6 w Michel,Carsten 1758 1512 ½
7 s Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr. 1756 1589 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Hildebrand,Georg (SK Marburg)
ELO 1611; NWZ 1334;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1871 1715 1
2 s Varma,Christopher 1820 1768 0
3 w Wulf,Günter 1786 1542 0
4 s Peschk,Kathrin 1311 1137 1
5 w Laufenburg,Frank 1776 1658 0
6 s Börkey,Luis 1531 1415 ½
7 w Waschke,Thomas 1739 1532 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Lessmann,Sven (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1659; NWZ 1449;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1910 1917 0
2 w Ziegler,Lars 1305 (1305) 0
3 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   809 1
4 w Wiemann,Daniel 1419 1346 0
5 s Pyshny,Anton   1310 1
6 w Börkey,Pierre 1375 1132 1
7 s Bajorski,Marius 1759 1530 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Idrissi,Mourad (VSG Offenbach)
NWZ 1409;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Grötzinger,Waldemar 1795 1675 1
2 s Bajorski,Leszek 1805 1802 0
3         35/-
4          
5 w Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
6 s Pralle,Finnegan 1674 1609 0
7 w Hapke,Lara   1015 1
Gesamt #: 3 #: 5 3,0
 

Waschke,Thomas (SC Bergen-Enkheim)
ELO 1739; NWZ 1532;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
2 w Cawston,M John 1824 (1824) 0
3 s Tobias,Christian,Dr.   1230 1
4 w Plattner,Rolf 1869 1705 0
5 s Eppel,Werner 1848 1581 ½
6 w Ziegler,Lars 1305 (1305) 0
7 s Hildebrand,Georg 1611 1334 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Börkey,Luis (Wiesbadener SV)
ELO 1531; NWZ 1415;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1838 1708 0
2 w Euler,Daniel   1015 1
3 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   1760 0
4 w Hafensteiner,Tim 1689 1762 0
5 s Tobias,Christian,Dr.   1230 1
6 w Hildebrand,Georg 1611 1334 ½
7 s Eppel,Werner 1848 1581 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 3,0
 

Lehmann,Nils (SV Lahn Limburg)
ELO 1426; NWZ 1176;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Reiß,Alexander Erdeni 1783 1806 0
2 s Grötzinger,Waldemar 1795 1675 0
3 w Hapke,Marvin 1233 910 1
4 w Gude,Michael 1755 1661 0
5 s Wiemann,Vanessa 1229 1093 0
6 s Mohammadi,Sholeh   1105 1
7 w Peschk,Kathrin 1311 1137 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Berg,Rainer (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1590; NWZ 1345;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lang,Micha 1864 1848 0
2 s Dietrich,Klaus   768 1
3 w Tenschert,Hartmut   1764 0
4 s Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
5 w Wulf,Günter 1786 1542 0
6 s Peschk,Kathrin 1311 1137 1
7 w Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753 1531 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 3,0
 

Börkey,Pierre (Wiesbadener SV)
ELO 1375; NWZ 1132;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lanz,Udo 1793 1755 0
2 s Meyer,Marcel 1694 1423 0
3 w Wiemann,Vanessa 1229 1093 1
4 s Marx,Peter 1617 1436 0
5 w Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
6 s Lessmann,Sven 1659 1449 0
7 w Thaler,Regina   985 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,0
 

Grötzinger,Waldemar (SF Frankfurt)
ELO 1795; NWZ 1675;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Idrissi,Mourad   1409 0
2 w Lehmann,Nils 1426 1176 1
3 s Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. 1657 1505 1
4 w Held,Maurice 1735 1568 0
5 s Tsiapouris,Alexander,Dr. 1630 1541 ½
6 w Schlitzer,Felix 1683 1594 0
7          
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 2,5
 

Gude,Michael (SF Fürth)
ELO 1755; NWZ 1661;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hapke,Lara   1015 1
2 s Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1888 1772 0
3 w Lachnit,Manfred   1477 0
4 s Lehmann,Nils 1426 1176 1
5 w Lesny,Florian 1597 1478 0
6 s Happel,Jürgen 1567 1469 ½
7 w Karl,Florian   1391 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,5
 

Happel,Jürgen (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1567; NWZ 1469;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Eppel,Werner 1848 1581 ½
2 w Plattner,Rolf 1869 1705 ½
3 s Hafensteiner,Tim 1689 1762 1
4 w Neubauer,Robert 1817 1729 0
5 s Zerhusen,Martin 1754 1648 0
6 w Gude,Michael 1755 1661 ½
7 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1721 1582 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Börkey,Joel (Wiesbadener SV)
ELO 1333; NWZ 1516;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmitz,Tim 1835 1793 0
2 s Thaler,Regina   985 1
3 w Michel,Carsten 1758 1512 ½
4 s Schneider,Udo 1760 1648 ½
5 w Lanz,Udo 1793 1755 0
6 s Ranade,Kedar,Dr. 1812 1531 0
7 w Gerlach,Manuel   1313 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,5
 

Goodwin,David (SV Kelsterbach)
NWZ 1419;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1805 1629 0
2 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1721 1582 ½
3 w Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1615 1309 ½
4 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1683 1616 0
5 s Bischoff,Lars-Kim   1201 ½
6 w Gerlach,Manuel   1313 ½
7 s Wiemann,Vanessa 1229 1093 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,5
 

Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1615; NWZ 1309;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Tsiapouris,Michael,Dr. 1888 1772 0
2 s Mohammadi,Sholeh   1105 ½
3 s Goodwin,David   1419 ½
4 w Gerlach,Manuel   1313 ½
5 s Ziegler,Lars 1305 (1305) 0
6 w Dietz,Heinz   1326 ½
7 s Tobias,Christian,Dr.   1230 ½
Gesamt #: 2 #: 7 2,5
 

Tobias,Christian,Dr. (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 1230;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schneider,Udo 1760 1648 0
2 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1635 1364 1
3 w Waschke,Thomas 1739 1532 0
4 s Friedel,Thomas 1612 1569 0
5 w Börkey,Luis 1531 1415 0
6 s Dietrich,Klaus   768 1
7 w Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1615 1309 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Wiemann,Vanessa (SV Seubelsdorf)
ELO 1229; NWZ 1093;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr.   1760 0
2 w Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. 1657 1505 0
3 s Börkey,Pierre 1375 1132 0
4 w Dietrich,Klaus   768 1
5 w Lehmann,Nils 1426 1176 1
6 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1635 1364 0
7 w Goodwin,David   1419 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,5
 

Brunner,Andreas (TSG Nieder-Erlenbach)
NWZ 1356;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Arnold,Michael 1788 1534 0
2 w Flach,Helene 1702 1652 0
3 s Euler,Daniel   1015 ½
4 w Klinke,Roland   1102 0
5 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   809 1
6 w Schiffel,Nora 1434 1115 1
7 s Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. 1657 1505 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,5
 

Gerlach,Manuel (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 1313;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wulf,Günter 1786 1542 0
2 s Preiß,Matthias 1678 1654 0
3 w Dietrich,Klaus   768 1
4 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1615 1309 ½
5 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1635 1364 0
6 s Goodwin,David   1419 ½
7 s Börkey,Joel 1333 1516 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,5
 

Mohammadi,Sholeh (SK Marburg)
NWZ 1105;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Michel,Carsten 1758 1512 0
2 w Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1615 1309 ½
3 s Schiffel,Nora 1434 1115 0
4 w Al-Butmeh,Firas   809 1
5 s Hartmann,Stephan,Dr. 1657 1505 0
6 w Lehmann,Nils 1426 1176 0
7 s Bischoff,Lars-Kim   1201 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,5
 

Klinke,Roland (TuS Dotzheim)
NWZ 1102;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Boldt,Kai-Ulrich,Dr. 1756 1589 1
2 w Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1805 1629 0
3 s Flach,Helene 1702 1652 0
4 s Brunner,Andreas   1356 1
5 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1752 1675 0
6 s Friedel,Thomas 1612 1569 0
7 w Tenschert,Hartmut   1764 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,0
 

Peschk,Kathrin (SV Groß-Gerau)
ELO 1311; NWZ 1137;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Desor,Helmut 1782 1460 ½
2 w Jordake,Michael 1793 1658 0
3 s Lehmann,Tim 1536 1329 ½
4 w Hildebrand,Georg 1611 1334 0
5 s Thaler,Regina   985 1
6 w Berg,Rainer 1590 1345 0
7 s Lehmann,Nils 1426 1176 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,0
 

Pyshny,Anton (SC Eschborn)
NWZ 1310;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Axelsson,Thomas 1769 (1769) 0
2 w Deppe,Leo 1694 1642 0
3 s Theobald,Fabian 1445 1429 0
4 w Wiesebach,Mark   991 1
5 w Lessmann,Sven 1659 1449 0
6 s Thaler,Regina   985 0
7 s Dietrich,Klaus   768 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,0
 

Schiffel,Nora (SVG Plettenberg)
ELO 1434; NWZ 1115;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ranade,Kedar,Dr. 1812 1531 ½
2 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753 1531 0
3 w Mohammadi,Sholeh   1105 1
4 s Traut,Stefan 1754 1524 0
5 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1721 1582 0
6 s Brunner,Andreas   1356 0
7 w Al-Butmeh,Firas   809 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,0
 

Dietz,Heinz (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1326;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Laufenburg,Frank 1776 1658 ½
2 s Ranade,Kedar,Dr. 1812 1531 0
3 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1721 1582 0
4 s Euler,Daniel   1015 1
5 w Preiß,Matthias 1678 1654 0
6 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1615 1309 ½
7         42/-
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 2,0
 

Hapke,Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen)
ELO 1233; NWZ 910;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hafensteiner,Tim 1689 1762 0
2 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1683 1616 0
3 s Lehmann,Nils 1426 1176 0
4 w Thaler,Regina   985 0
5 s Wiesebach,Mark   991 1
6 w Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
7 s Wiemann,Daniel 1419 1346 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,0
 

Schaack,Frank,Dr. (SK Bad Homburg)

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Held,Maurice 1735 1568 0
2         +
3 w Meyer,Marcel 1694 1423 0
4 w Lehmann,Tim 1536 1329 0
5 s Börkey,Pierre 1375 1132 0
6 s Hapke,Lara   1015 0
7         102/+
Gesamt #: 4 #: 5 2,0
 

Hapke,Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen)
NWZ 1015;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gude,Michael 1755 1661 0
2 s Friedel,Thomas 1612 1569 0
3 w Sallwey,Rainer 1443 1312 0
4 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1635 1364 0
5 w Euler,Daniel   1015 1
6 w Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
7 s Idrissi,Mourad   1409 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 2,0
 

Thaler,Regina (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 985;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Zerhusen,Martin 1754 1648 0
2 w Börkey,Joel 1333 1516 0
3 s Wiemann,Daniel 1419 1346 0
4 s Hapke,Marvin 1233 910 1
5 w Peschk,Kathrin 1311 1137 0
6 w Pyshny,Anton   1310 1
7 s Börkey,Pierre 1375 1132 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,0
 

Al-Butmeh,Firas (Frankfurter TV)
NWZ 809;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1753 1531 ½
2 s Laufenburg,Frank 1776 1658 0
3 w Lessmann,Sven 1659 1449 0
4 s Mohammadi,Sholeh   1105 0
5 w Brunner,Andreas   1356 0
6 s Euler,Daniel   1015 1
7 s Schiffel,Nora 1434 1115 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,0
 

Wiesebach,Mark (Kettwiger SG)
NWZ 991;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2          
3          
4 s Pyshny,Anton   1310 0
5 w Hapke,Marvin 1233 910 0
6         +
7 s Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
Gesamt #: 1 #: 3 2,0
 

Bischoff,Lars-Kim (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
NWZ 1201;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bajorski,Marius 1759 1530 0
2 s Marx,Peter 1617 1436 0
3 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1635 1364 1
4 s Lesny,Florian 1597 1478 0
5 w Goodwin,David   1419 ½
6 s Karl,Florian   1391 0
7 w Mohammadi,Sholeh   1105 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 1,5
 

Sallwey,Rainer (SK Langen)
ELO 1443; NWZ 1312;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Neubauer,Robert 1817 1729 0
2 w Bernhard,Sebastian 1912 1933 0
3 s Hapke,Lara   1015 1
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 2 #: 3 1,0
 

Lochmann,Tobias (SV Groß-Gerau)
NWZ 729;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Waschke,Thomas 1739 1532 0
2 s Lachnit,Manfred   1477 0
3         +
4 w Berg,Rainer 1590 1345 0
5 s Idrissi,Mourad   1409 0
6 s Hapke,Marvin 1233 910 0
7 w Wiesebach,Mark   991 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 6 1,0
 

Dietrich,Klaus (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
NWZ 768;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1752 1675 0
2 w Berg,Rainer 1590 1345 0
3 s Gerlach,Manuel   1313 0
4 s Wiemann,Vanessa 1229 1093 0
5         +
6 w Tobias,Christian,Dr.   1230 0
7 w Pyshny,Anton   1310 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 6 1,0
 

Euler,Daniel (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
NWZ 1015;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Traut,Stefan 1754 1524 0
2 s Börkey,Luis 1531 1415 0
3 w Brunner,Andreas   1356 ½
4 w Dietz,Heinz   1326 0
5 s Hapke,Lara   1015 0
6 w Al-Butmeh,Firas   809 0
7         93/-
Gesamt #: 2 #: 6 0,5
 

Lotz,Ralf (SC Obertshausen)
ELO 1925; NWZ 1814;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         48/-
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 0 #: 0 0,0