Einzelstatistik

Gruppe A

GM Van Den Doel,Erik (SG Porz)
ELO 2557; NWZ 2492;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rolf,Marco 2027 2003 1
2 w Busch,Lorenz 2116 2102 1
3 s FM Haubt,Georg 2161 2014 1
4 w IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2392 1
5 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2575 2559 ½
6 w GM Milov,Leonid 2446 2392 1
7 s FM Hacker,Jonas 2288 2250 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,5
 

FM Noe,Christopher (SC Eppingen)
ELO 2431; NWZ 2389;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Biegel,Thomas 2024 1959 1
2 w Di Franco,Patrizio 2113 2084 1
3 s CM Gries,Volker 2084 2015 1
4 w GM Khenkin,Igor 2575 2559 ½
5 s FM Keller,Peter 2285 2262 ½
6 w FM Haubt,Georg 2161 2014 1
7 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2392 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

FM Keller,Peter (Frankfurter TV)
ELO 2285; NWZ 2262;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bahlo,Jens 2009 1860 1
2 w Will,Patrick 2104 2062 1
3 s Egenolf,Dirk 1987 1922 1
4 w GM Milov,Leonid 2446 2392 ½
5 w FM Noe,Christopher 2431 2389 ½
6 s Schupp,Tobias 2111 2025 ½
7 w Wanie,Karsten 2154 2089 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

FM Schmitzer,Klaus (Bad Vilbeler Sfr)
ELO 2268; NWZ 2244;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Baudrexel,Simon 2007 1959 1
2 w Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2087 2023 1
3 s Krzesinski,Paul 2046 2075 ½
4 w Bollmann,Henrik 2142 2130 ½
5 s Will,Patrick 2104 2062 1
6 w GM Khenkin,Igor 2575 2559 ½
7 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2056 2030 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

FM Schmid,Roland (Post Regensburg)
ELO 2306; NWZ 2300;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Junker,Christian 2013 1954 1
2 w Hahn,Florian 2110 2097 ½
3 s Mertens,Klaus 2072 1978 ½
4 w Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2087 2023 1
5 s Chandler,Patrick 2154 2034 1
6 w Von Auer,Ulrich 2056 2030 ½
7 s Schröder,Jürgen 2074 2037 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Henrich,Thomas (SK Marburg)
ELO 2212; NWZ 2180;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Makilla,Tobias 1984 1864 ½
2 w Hinrichs,Niklas 1894 1944 1
3 s Euler,Stephan 2062 1961 1
4 w Krzesinski,Paul 2046 2075 1
5 s GM Milov,Leonid 2446 2392 ½
6 w IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2392 ½
7 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2575 2559 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

IM Dubiel,Jacek (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2423; NWZ 2392;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2015 1894 1
2 s Beyer,Felix 2107 2030 1
3 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2068 2001 1
4 s GM Van Den Doel,Erik 2557 2492 0
5 w WIM Jicman,Ligia 2146 2070 1
6 s Henrich,Thomas 2212 2180 ½
7 w FM Noe,Christopher 2431 2389 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

GM Milov,Leonid (SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg)
ELO 2446; NWZ 2392;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Rödiger,Thomas 2024 1864 1
2 s Schupp,Tobias 2111 2025 1
3 w Hankel,Dennis 2128 2100 1
4 s FM Keller,Peter 2285 2262 ½
5 w Henrich,Thomas 2212 2180 ½
6 s GM Van Den Doel,Erik 2557 2492 0
7 w Köllner,Christof 2116 2060 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Haubt,Georg (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2161; NWZ 2014;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kuhn,Gerhard 1957 1893 1
2 s Karsay,Pascal 2059 2050 1
3 w GM Van Den Doel,Erik 2557 2492 0
4 s Schwenkreis,Thomas 2068 2001 1
5 w Egli,Urs 2008 (2008) 1
6 s FM Noe,Christopher 2431 2389 0
7 w Beyer,Felix 2107 2030 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

FM Cunningham,Robin
ELO 2233;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmid,Eugen 1990 1909 1
2 s Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2079 1982 ½
3 w Schröder,Jürgen 2074 2037 ½
4 s Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2040 1
5          
6 w Will,Patrick 2104 2062 1
7 s Schupp,Tobias 2111 2025 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 5,0
 

FM Hacker,Jonas (SC Eppingen)
ELO 2288; NWZ 2250;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Faqiry,Ramat 2013 1975 1
2 s CM Gries,Volker 2084 2015 0
3 w Will,Jens 2036 1984 1
4 s Modric,Vladimir 1976 1903 1
5 w Köllner,Christof 2116 2060 1
6 s Henrich,David 2159 2119 1
7 w GM Van Den Doel,Erik 2557 2492 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Chandler,Patrick (SC Gelnhausen)
ELO 2154; NWZ 2034;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Busch,Florian 1949 1938 1
2 s Mews,Bernhard 2049 1974 ½
3 w Seidel,Jürgen 2039 1984 1
4 s Egli,Urs 2008 (2008) ½
5 w FM Schmid,Roland 2306 2300 0
6 s Modric,Vladimir 1976 1903 1
7 w Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2079 1982 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Schwenkreis,Thomas (SC Brett vorm Kopp)
ELO 2068; NWZ 2001;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Heiler,Karl 1836 1739 1
2 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2189 2136 1
3 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2392 0
4 w FM Haubt,Georg 2161 2014 0
5 s Hinrichs,Niklas 1894 1944 1
6 w Kaiser,Richard 2182 2123 1
7 s Busch,Lorenz 2116 2102 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

GM Khenkin,Igor (SG Porz)
ELO 2575; NWZ 2559;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Will,Jens 2036 1984 1
2 s Köllner,Christof 2116 2060 1
3 w Henrich,David 2159 2119 1
4 s FM Noe,Christopher 2431 2389 ½
5 w GM Van Den Doel,Erik 2557 2492 ½
6 s FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2268 2244 ½
7 w Henrich,Thomas 2212 2180 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Krzesinski,Paul (Frankfurter TV)
ELO 2046; NWZ 2075;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Gutacker,Stephan 1868 1786 1
2 s Engel,Berthold 2162 2114 1
3 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2268 2244 ½
4 s Henrich,Thomas 2212 2180 0
5 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2270 2173 ½
6 s Hankel,Dennis 2128 2100 1
7 w WIM Jicman,Ligia 2146 2070 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Schröder,Jürgen (SC Matt im Park)
ELO 2074; NWZ 2037;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Goetz,Jan 1863 1843 1
2 w FM Zuse,Peter 2215 2165 ½
3 s FM Cunningham,Robin 2233 (2233) ½
4 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2189 2136 ½
5 w Engel,Berthold 2162 2114 1
6 s Karsay,Pascal 2059 2050 1
7 w FM Schmid,Roland 2306 2300 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Henrich,David (SK Niederbrechen)
ELO 2159; NWZ 2119;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Weil,Michael 1956 1835 1
2 w Ochmann,Reimund 2037 1900 1
3 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2575 2559 0
4 w Mertens,Klaus 2072 1978 1
5 s Bollmann,Henrik 2142 2130 1
6 w FM Hacker,Jonas 2288 2250 0
7 s Hahn,Florian 2110 2097 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Schupp,Tobias (SK Niederbrechen)
ELO 2111; NWZ 2025;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Grabenhorst,Jörg 1908 1791 1
2 w GM Milov,Leonid 2446 2392 0
3 s Rochau,Normen 1935 1872 1
4 w Egenolf,Dirk 1987 1922 1
5 s Schmidt,Walter 2240 2168 1
6 w FM Keller,Peter 2285 2262 ½
7 w FM Cunningham,Robin 2233 (2233) 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Von Auer,Ulrich (SF Frankfurt)
ELO 2056; NWZ 2030;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hecht,Uwe 1808 1638 ½
2 s Bajorski,Marius 1793 1688 ½
3 w Gutacker,Stephan 1868 1786 1
4 s Hankel,Dennis 2128 2100 1
5 w Feldtmann,Thomas 2221 2158 1
6 s FM Schmid,Roland 2306 2300 ½
7 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2268 2244 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

WIM Jicman,Ligia (SC Türkheim/Bad Wörishofen)
ELO 2146; NWZ 2070;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hinrichs,Niklas 1894 1944 ½
2 w Krischak,Werner 1762 1694 1
3 s Zweschper,Erich 2043 2022 1
4 w Schmidt,Walter 2240 2168 ½
5 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2392 0
6 w CM Gries,Volker 2084 2015 1
7 s Krzesinski,Paul 2046 2075 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Schmidt,Walter (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2240; NWZ 2168;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1979 1
2 w Wagner,Dirk 2081 2000 1
3 w Modric,Vladimir 1976 1903 ½
4 s WIM Jicman,Ligia 2146 2070 ½
5 w Schupp,Tobias 2111 2025 0
6 s Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2040 ½
7 w Mews,Bernhard 2049 1974 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Engel,Berthold (BG Buchen)
ELO 2162; NWZ 2114;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Beinrucker,Clemens 1966 1876 1
2 w Krzesinski,Paul 2046 2075 0
3 s Rolf,Marco 2027 2003 1
4 w CM Gries,Volker 2084 2015 ½
5 s Schröder,Jürgen 2074 2037 0
6 w Bahlo,Jens 2009 1860 1
7 s Ochmann,Reimund 2037 1900 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Bollmann,Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2142; NWZ 2130;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Marchese,Gaspare 1940 1798 1
2 s Schramm,Matthias 2006 1894 ½
3 w Hecht,Uwe 1808 1638 1
4 s FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2268 2244 ½
5 w Henrich,David 2159 2119 0
6 s Mews,Bernhard 2049 1974 ½
7 w Karsay,Pascal 2059 2050 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

FM Zuse,Peter (Klub Kölner SF)
ELO 2215; NWZ 2165;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1985 1889 1
2 s Schröder,Jürgen 2074 2037 ½
3 w Mews,Bernhard 2049 1974 ½
4 s Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2079 1982 ½
5 w Karsay,Pascal 2059 2050 0
6 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2015 1894 1
7 w Bittner,Peter 1887 1713 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Wanie,Karsten (SC Matt im Park)
ELO 2154; NWZ 2089;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Reimer,Otto 1947 1864 1
2 w Egenolf,Dirk 1987 1922 0
3 s Baudrexel,Simon 2007 1959 ½
4 w Weil,Michael 1956 1835 1
5         90/+
6 w Ochmann,Reimund 2037 1900 1
7 s FM Keller,Peter 2285 2262 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 4,5
 

Hahn,Florian (SC Herborn)
ELO 2110; NWZ 2097;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1905 1846 1
2 s FM Schmid,Roland 2306 2300 ½
3 w Schramm,Matthias 2006 1894 ½
4 s Mews,Bernhard 2049 1974 ½
5 w Modric,Vladimir 1976 1903 ½
6 s Kuhn,Gerhard 1957 1893 1
7 w Henrich,David 2159 2119 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Feldtmann,Thomas (SK Marburg)
ELO 2221; NWZ 2158;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Egenolf,Dirk 1987 1922 0
2 w Stierle,Martin 1893 1850 1
3 s Ochmann,Reimund 2037 1900 ½
4 w Biegel,Thomas 2024 1959 1
5 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2056 2030 0
6 w Will,Jens 2036 1984 1
7 s Wagner,Dirk 2081 2000 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Rosenberger,Frank (SK Gernsheim)
ELO 2093; NWZ 2040;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Stierle,Martin 1893 1850 ½
2 w Rochau,Normen 1935 1872 ½
3 s Krischak,Werner 1762 1694 1
4 w FM Cunningham,Robin 2233 (2233) 0
5 s Makilla,Tobias 1984 1864 1
6 w Schmidt,Walter 2240 2168 ½
7 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1979 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Kolthoff,Siegmund (Breloher SC)
ELO 2119; NWZ 2072;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rochau,Normen 1935 1872 ½
2 w Makilla,Tobias 1984 1864 ½
3 s Weil,Michael 1956 1835 ½
4 w Baudrexel,Simon 2007 1959 ½
5 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1979 ½
6 w Soppa,Christoph 1883 1751 1
7 s Rolf,Marco 2027 2003 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

CM Gries,Volker (SV Oberursel)
ELO 2084; NWZ 2015;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Soppa,Christoph 1883 1751 1
2 w FM Hacker,Jonas 2288 2250 1
3 w FM Noe,Christopher 2431 2389 0
4 s Engel,Berthold 2162 2114 ½
5 w Kuhn,Gerhard 1957 1893 ½
6 s WIM Jicman,Ligia 2146 2070 0
7 w Riese,Manfred 1850 1829 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Busch,Lorenz (SC Herxheim)
ELO 2116; NWZ 2102;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Begri,Felix 1935 1847 1
2 s GM Van Den Doel,Erik 2557 2492 0
3 w Kuhn,Gerhard 1957 1893 ½
4 s Busch,Florian 1949 1938 ½
5 w Schmid,Eugen 1990 1909 1
6 s Egli,Urs 2008 (2008) 1
7 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2068 2001 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Hankel,Dennis (SF Neuberg)
ELO 2128; NWZ 2100;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1940 1846 1
2 w Rüll,Michael 1799 1714 1
3 s GM Milov,Leonid 2446 2392 0
4 w Von Auer,Ulrich 2056 2030 0
5 s Baudrexel,Simon 2007 1959 1
6 w Krzesinski,Paul 2046 2075 0
7 s Makilla,Tobias 1984 1864 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Köllner,Christof (SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag)
ELO 2116; NWZ 2060;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kopf,Rainer 1910 1925 1
2 w GM Khenkin,Igor 2575 2559 0
3 s Makilla,Tobias 1984 1864 1
4 w Kolker,Vladislav 2040 1966 1
5 s FM Hacker,Jonas 2288 2250 0
6 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1940 1846 1
7 s GM Milov,Leonid 2446 2392 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe (SK Bingen)
ELO 2079; NWZ 1982;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Würtele,Stephan   1870 1
2 w FM Cunningham,Robin 2233 (2233) ½
3 s Kolker,Vladislav 2040 1966 ½
4 w FM Zuse,Peter 2215 2165 ½
5 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1940 1846 ½
6 w Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2189 2136 1
7 s Chandler,Patrick 2154 2034 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Mertens,Klaus (FC Bierstadt)
ELO 2072; NWZ 1978;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Riese,Manfred 1850 1829 ½
2 s Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1829 1743 1
3 w FM Schmid,Roland 2306 2300 ½
4 s Henrich,David 2159 2119 0
5 w Busch,Florian 1949 1938 ½
6 s Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor 1915 (1915) ½
7 w Gutacker,Stephan 1868 1786 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Di Franco,Patrizio (Kölner SK Dr. Lasker)
ELO 2113; NWZ 2084;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor 1915 (1915) 1
2 s FM Noe,Christopher 2431 2389 0
3 w Begri,Felix 1935 1847 1
4 s Karsay,Pascal 2059 2050 ½
5 w Ochmann,Reimund 2037 1900 0
6 s Schramm,Matthias 2006 1894 ½
7 w Göbel,Andreas 1980 1875 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Beyer,Felix (SC Langenbieber)
ELO 2107; NWZ 2030;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Zimpfer,Andreas 1900 1834 1
2 w IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2392 0
3 s Rüll,Michael 1799 1714 0
4 w Kopf,Rainer 1910 1925 1
5 s Egenolf,Dirk 1987 1922 1
6 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2270 2173 1
7 s FM Haubt,Georg 2161 2014 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Baudrexel,Simon (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2007; NWZ 1959;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2268 2244 0
2 s Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1905 1846 1
3 w Wanie,Karsten 2154 2089 ½
4 s Kolthoff,Siegmund 2119 2072 ½
5 w Hankel,Dennis 2128 2100 0
6 s Bruno,Claudio 1811 1769 1
7 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2270 2173 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor
ELO 1915;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Di Franco,Patrizio 2113 2084 0
2 w Bahlo,Jens 2009 1860 1
3 s Will,Patrick 2104 2062 0
4 w Junker,Christian 2013 1954 1
5 s Kolker,Vladislav 2040 1966 ½
6 w Mertens,Klaus 2072 1978 ½
7 s Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2087 2023 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Busch,Florian (SC Herxheim)
ELO 1949; NWZ 1938;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Chandler,Patrick 2154 2034 0
2 w Paeslack,Luis 1744 1729 ½
3 s Bruno,Claudio 1811 1769 1
4 w Busch,Lorenz 2116 2102 ½
5 s Mertens,Klaus 2072 1978 ½
6 w Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2087 2023 ½
7 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2053 1971 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Faqiry,Ramat (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2013; NWZ 1975;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Hacker,Jonas 2288 2250 0
2 w Würtele,Stephan   1870 1
3 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2189 2136 0
4 w Soppa,Christoph 1883 1751 0
5 s Stierle,Martin 1893 1850 1
6 w Reimer,Otto 1947 1864 1
7 s Weil,Michael 1956 1835 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Will,Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2147; NWZ 2116;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1944 1892 1
2 s Seidel,Jürgen 2039 1984 ½
3 w Egli,Urs 2008 (2008) 0
4 s Schindelmeiser,Frank 1985 1889 ½
5 w Schramm,Matthias 2006 1894 ½
6 s Göbel,Andreas 1980 1875 ½
7 w Modric,Vladimir 1976 1903 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Krüger,Till (SC Nidderau)
ELO 1975; NWZ 1892;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kaiser,Richard 2182 2123 ½
2 w FM Isserman,Ryhor 2270 2173 ½
3          
4 s Bajorski,Marius 1793 1688 ½
5 w Weiland,Thomas 1763 1696 ½
6 s Rempe,Jonas   1245 1
7 w Seidel,Jürgen 2039 1984 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 4,0
 

Will,Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2104; NWZ 2062;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kremer,Andre   1897 1
2 s FM Keller,Peter 2285 2262 0
3 w Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor 1915 (1915) 1
4 s Schramm,Matthias 2006 1894 1
5 w FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2268 2244 0
6 s FM Cunningham,Robin 2233 (2233) 0
7 w Kuhn,Gerhard 1957 1893 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Mews,Bernhard (Kölner SK Dr. Lasker)
ELO 2049; NWZ 1974;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Neuhoff,Ulrich 1792 1774 1
2 w Chandler,Patrick 2154 2034 ½
3 s FM Zuse,Peter 2215 2165 ½
4 w Hahn,Florian 2110 2097 ½
5 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2189 2136 ½
6 w Bollmann,Henrik 2142 2130 ½
7 s Schmidt,Walter 2240 2168 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Egli,Urs
ELO 2008;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2270 2173 ½
2 w Kaiser,Richard 2182 2123 1
3 s Will,Dominik 2147 2116 1
4 w Chandler,Patrick 2154 2034 ½
5 s FM Haubt,Georg 2161 2014 0
6 w Busch,Lorenz 2116 2102 0
7 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1940 1846 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Wolf,Ulrich Martin (SC Hansa Dortmund)
ELO 2189; NWZ 2136;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Göbel,Andreas 1980 1875 1
2 s Schwenkreis,Thomas 2068 2001 0
3 w Faqiry,Ramat 2013 1975 1
4 s Schröder,Jürgen 2074 2037 ½
5 w Mews,Bernhard 2049 1974 ½
6 s Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2079 1982 0
7 w Schramm,Matthias 2006 1894 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Schramm,Matthias (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 2006; NWZ 1894;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Dorst,Johannes 2247 2201 1
2 w Bollmann,Henrik 2142 2130 ½
3 s Hahn,Florian 2110 2097 ½
4 w Will,Patrick 2104 2062 0
5 s Will,Dominik 2147 2116 ½
6 w Di Franco,Patrizio 2113 2084 ½
7 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2189 2136 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Kaiser,Richard (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2182; NWZ 2123;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Krüger,Till 1975 1892 ½
2 s Egli,Urs 2008 (2008) 0
3 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1938 1845 1
4 s Rödiger,Thomas 2024 1864 ½
5 w Bittner,Peter 1887 1713 1
6 s Schwenkreis,Thomas 2068 2001 0
7 w Schmid,Eugen 1990 1909 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Ochmann,Reimund (SK Langen)
ELO 2037; NWZ 1900;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Rempe,Jonas   1245 1
2 s Henrich,David 2159 2119 0
3 w Feldtmann,Thomas 2221 2158 ½
4 w FM Dorst,Johannes 2247 2201 1
5 s Di Franco,Patrizio 2113 2084 1
6 s Wanie,Karsten 2154 2089 0
7 w Engel,Berthold 2162 2114 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Kuhn,Gerhard (SK Marburg)
ELO 1957; NWZ 1893;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Haubt,Georg 2161 2014 0
2 w Neuhoff,Ulrich 1792 1774 1
3 s Busch,Lorenz 2116 2102 ½
4 w Flach,Erich,Dr. 2126 2088 1
5 s CM Gries,Volker 2084 2015 ½
6 w Hahn,Florian 2110 2097 0
7 s Will,Patrick 2104 2062 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Karsay,Pascal (Vorw.Orient Mainz)
ELO 2059; NWZ 2050;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bruno,Claudio 1811 1769 1
2 w FM Haubt,Georg 2161 2014 0
3 s Rempe,Jonas   1245 1
4 w Di Franco,Patrizio 2113 2084 ½
5 s FM Zuse,Peter 2215 2165 1
6 w Schröder,Jürgen 2074 2037 0
7 s Bollmann,Henrik 2142 2130 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Rolf,Marco (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2027; NWZ 2003;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w GM Van Den Doel,Erik 2557 2492 0
2 s Marchese,Gaspare 1940 1798 1
3 w Engel,Berthold 2162 2114 0
4 s Begri,Felix 1935 1847 ½
5 w Hecht,Uwe 1808 1638 1
6 s Flach,Erich,Dr. 2126 2088 1
7 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2119 2072 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Guth,Wolf-Dietrich (SV Büdingen-Ortenberg)
ELO 1940; NWZ 1846;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hankel,Dennis 2128 2100 0
2 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1969 2055 ½
3 w Feicht,Arno 2043 1958 1
4 s Seidel,Jürgen 2039 1984 1
5 w Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2079 1982 ½
6 s Köllner,Christof 2116 2060 0
7 w Egli,Urs 2008 (2008) ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Wagner,Dirk (SC Matt im Park)
ELO 2081; NWZ 2000;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1869 1881 1
2 s Schmidt,Walter 2240 2168 0
3 w Bittner,Peter 1887 1713 ½
4 s Riese,Manfred 1850 1829 ½
5 w Göbel,Andreas 1980 1875 ½
6 s Schindelmeiser,Frank 1985 1889 1
7 w Feldtmann,Thomas 2221 2158 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Will,Jens (SK Gernsheim)
ELO 2036; NWZ 1984;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s GM Khenkin,Igor 2575 2559 0
2 w Grabenhorst,Jörg 1908 1791 1
3 s FM Hacker,Jonas 2288 2250 0
4 w Stierle,Martin 1893 1850 1
5 s Soppa,Christoph 1883 1751 ½
6 s Feldtmann,Thomas 2221 2158 0
7 w Bajorski,Marius 1793 1688 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Schmid,Eugen (SV Herrenberg)
ELO 1990; NWZ 1909;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Cunningham,Robin 2233 (2233) 0
2 w Goetz,Jan 1863 1843 ½
3 s Soppa,Christoph 1883 1751 ½
4 w Krischak,Werner 1762 1694 1
5 s Busch,Lorenz 2116 2102 0
6 w Rüll,Michael 1799 1714 1
7 s Kaiser,Richard 2182 2123 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Bittner,Peter (SC Nied)
ELO 1887; NWZ 1713;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2087 2023 0
2 w Beinrucker,Clemens 1966 1876 1
3 s Wagner,Dirk 2081 2000 ½
4 w Euler,Stephan 2062 1961 1
5 s Kaiser,Richard 2182 2123 0
6 w Kolker,Vladislav 2040 1966 1
7 s FM Zuse,Peter 2215 2165 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Bahlo,Jens (SK Gießen)
ELO 2009; NWZ 1860;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Keller,Peter 2285 2262 0
2 s Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor 1915 (1915) 0
3 w Grabenhorst,Jörg 1908 1791 1
4 s Kremer,Andre   1897 1
5 w Riese,Manfred 1850 1829 ½
6 s Engel,Berthold 2162 2114 0
7 w Flach,Erich,Dr. 2126 2088 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. (SF Anderssen Wetzlar)
ELO 2015; NWZ 1894;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s IM Dubiel,Jacek 2423 2392 0
2 w Soppa,Christoph 1883 1751 ½
3 s Stierle,Martin 1893 1850 ½
4 w Goetz,Jan 1863 1843 ½
5 s Kopf,Rainer 1910 1925 1
6 w FM Zuse,Peter 2215 2165 0
7 s Rochau,Normen 1935 1872 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Martin,Reiner,Dr. (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 2004; NWZ 1979;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmidt,Walter 2240 2168 0
2 s Kremer,Andre   1897 0
3 w Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1905 1846 1
4 s Würtele,Stephan   1870 1
5 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2119 2072 ½
6 s Feicht,Arno 2043 1958 1
7 w Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2040 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Modric,Vladimir (SC Nied)
ELO 1976; NWZ 1903;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         114/+
2 w Flach,Erich,Dr. 2126 2088 1
3 s Schmidt,Walter 2240 2168 ½
4 w FM Hacker,Jonas 2288 2250 0
5 s Hahn,Florian 2110 2097 ½
6 w Chandler,Patrick 2154 2034 0
7 s Will,Dominik 2147 2116 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

Egenolf,Dirk (SK Niederbrechen)
ELO 1987; NWZ 1922;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Feldtmann,Thomas 2221 2158 1
2 s Wanie,Karsten 2154 2089 1
3 w FM Keller,Peter 2285 2262 0
4 s Schupp,Tobias 2111 2025 0
5 w Beyer,Felix 2107 2030 0
6 s Bajorski,Marius 1793 1688 ½
7 w Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1969 2055 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Makilla,Tobias (SC Hattersheim)
ELO 1984; NWZ 1864;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Henrich,Thomas 2212 2180 ½
2 s Kolthoff,Siegmund 2119 2072 ½
3 w Köllner,Christof 2116 2060 0
4 s Gutacker,Stephan 1868 1786 1
5 w Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2040 0
6 s Weiland,Thomas 1763 1696 1
7 w Hankel,Dennis 2128 2100 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

FM Isserman,Ryhor (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 2270; NWZ 2173;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Egli,Urs 2008 (2008) ½
2 s Krüger,Till 1975 1892 ½
3 w Rödiger,Thomas 2024 1864 ½
4 w Rüll,Michael 1799 1714 1
5 s Krzesinski,Paul 2046 2075 ½
6 s Beyer,Felix 2107 2030 0
7 w Baudrexel,Simon 2007 1959 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Köllner,Ruben Gideon (SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag)
ELO 2087; NWZ 2023;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bittner,Peter 1887 1713 1
2 s FM Schmitzer,Klaus 2268 2244 0
3 w Kremer,Andre   1897 1
4 s FM Schmid,Roland 2306 2300 0
5 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1985 1889 ½
6 s Busch,Florian 1949 1938 ½
7 w Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor 1915 (1915) 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Soppa,Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich)
ELO 1883; NWZ 1751;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w CM Gries,Volker 2084 2015 0
2 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2015 1894 ½
3 w Schmid,Eugen 1990 1909 ½
4 s Faqiry,Ramat 2013 1975 1
5 w Will,Jens 2036 1984 ½
6 s Kolthoff,Siegmund 2119 2072 0
7 w Feicht,Arno 2043 1958 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Rödiger,Thomas (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 2024; NWZ 1864;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s GM Milov,Leonid 2446 2392 0
2 w Zimpfer,Andreas 1900 1834 1
3 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2270 2173 ½
4 w Kaiser,Richard 2182 2123 ½
5 s Rüll,Michael 1799 1714 1
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 5 #: 5 3,0
 

Weil,Michael (SC Steinbach)
ELO 1956; NWZ 1835;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Henrich,David 2159 2119 0
2 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1869 1881 1
3 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2119 2072 ½
4 s Wanie,Karsten 2154 2089 0
5 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1753 1551 1
6 s Seidel,Jürgen 2039 1984 ½
7 w Faqiry,Ramat 2013 1975 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Seidel,Jürgen (TuS Dotzheim)
ELO 2039; NWZ 1984;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Paeslack,Luis 1744 1729 1
2 w Will,Dominik 2147 2116 ½
3 s Chandler,Patrick 2154 2034 0
4 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1940 1846 0
5 s Goetz,Jan 1863 1843 1
6 w Weil,Michael 1956 1835 ½
7 s Krüger,Till 1975 1892 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Gutacker,Stephan (Sfr. Kelkheim)
ELO 1868; NWZ 1786;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Krzesinski,Paul 2046 2075 0
2 w Reimer,Otto 1947 1864 1
3 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2056 2030 0
4 w Makilla,Tobias 1984 1864 0
5 s Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1905 1846 1
6 w Junker,Christian 2013 1954 1
7 s Mertens,Klaus 2072 1978 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Riese,Manfred (SC Mülheim)
ELO 1850; NWZ 1829;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Mertens,Klaus 2072 1978 ½
2 w Euler,Stephan 2062 1961 0
3 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2053 1971 1
4 w Wagner,Dirk 2081 2000 ½
5 s Bahlo,Jens 2009 1860 ½
6 w Biegel,Thomas 2024 1959 ½
7 s CM Gries,Volker 2084 2015 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Hinrichs,Niklas (SK Bingen)
ELO 1894; NWZ 1944;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w WIM Jicman,Ligia 2146 2070 ½
2 s Henrich,Thomas 2212 2180 0
3 w Weiland,Thomas 1763 1696 ½
4 s Neuhoff,Ulrich 1792 1774 1
5 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2068 2001 0
6 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1969 2055 0
7 w Rempe,Jonas   1245 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Rüll,Michael (SC Obertshausen)
ELO 1799; NWZ 1714;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1969 2055 1
2 s Hankel,Dennis 2128 2100 0
3 w Beyer,Felix 2107 2030 1
4 s FM Isserman,Ryhor 2270 2173 0
5 w Rödiger,Thomas 2024 1864 0
6 s Schmid,Eugen 1990 1909 0
7 w Begri,Felix 1935 1847 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Biegel,Thomas (SVG Eppstein)
ELO 2024; NWZ 1959;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Noe,Christopher 2431 2389 0
2 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1938 1845 ½
3 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1829 1743 1
4 s Feldtmann,Thomas 2221 2158 0
5 w Bajorski,Marius 1793 1688 ½
6 s Riese,Manfred 1850 1829 ½
7 w Kopf,Rainer 1910 1925 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Kolker,Vladislav (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 2040; NWZ 1966;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1753 1551 ½
2 s Weiland,Thomas 1763 1696 1
3 w Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2079 1982 ½
4 s Köllner,Christof 2116 2060 0
5 w Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor 1915 (1915) ½
6 s Bittner,Peter 1887 1713 0
7 w Marchese,Gaspare 1940 1798 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Kopf,Rainer (SC Bellheim)
ELO 1910; NWZ 1925;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Köllner,Christof 2116 2060 0
2 s Feicht,Arno 2043 1958 ½
3 w Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1969 2055 1
4 s Beyer,Felix 2107 2030 0
5 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2015 1894 0
6 s Hecht,Uwe 1808 1638 1
7 s Biegel,Thomas 2024 1959 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Schindelmeiser,Frank (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1985; NWZ 1889;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s FM Zuse,Peter 2215 2165 0
2 w Heiler,Karl 1836 1739 1
3 s Flach,Erich,Dr. 2126 2088 ½
4 w Will,Dominik 2147 2116 ½
5 s Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2087 2023 ½
6 w Wagner,Dirk 2081 2000 0
7 s Euler,Stephan 2062 1961 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Euler,Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 2062; NWZ 1961;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1829 1743 ½
2 s Riese,Manfred 1850 1829 1
3 w Henrich,Thomas 2212 2180 0
4 s Bittner,Peter 1887 1713 0
5 w Begri,Felix 1935 1847 ½
6 s Marchese,Gaspare 1940 1798 ½
7 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1985 1889 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. (SC Lambsheim)
ELO 1969; NWZ 2055;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rüll,Michael 1799 1714 0
2 w Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1940 1846 ½
3 s Kopf,Rainer 1910 1925 0
4 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1938 1845 ½
5 s Zimpfer,Andreas 1900 1834 ½
6 w Hinrichs,Niklas 1894 1944 1
7 s Egenolf,Dirk 1987 1922 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Göbel,Andreas (SC Brett vorm Kopp)
ELO 1980; NWZ 1875;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wolf,Ulrich Martin 2189 2136 0
2 w Bruno,Claudio 1811 1769 ½
3 s Goetz,Jan 1863 1843 ½
4 w Paeslack,Luis 1744 1729 1
5 s Wagner,Dirk 2081 2000 ½
6 w Will,Dominik 2147 2116 ½
7 s Di Franco,Patrizio 2113 2084 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Junker,Christian (SV Neu-Isenburg)
ELO 2013; NWZ 1954;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w FM Schmid,Roland 2306 2300 0
2 s Begri,Felix 1935 1847 0
3 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1753 1551 1
4 s Sigurdsson,Snorri Thor 1915 (1915) 0
5 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1869 1881 1
6 s Gutacker,Stephan 1868 1786 0
7 w Kremer,Andre   1897 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Feicht,Arno (SV Alsfeld)
ELO 2043; NWZ 1958;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Krischak,Werner 1762 1694 0
2 w Kopf,Rainer 1910 1925 ½
3 s Guth,Wolf-Dietrich 1940 1846 0
4 w Heiler,Karl 1836 1739 1
5 s Rochau,Normen 1935 1872 1
6 w Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1979 0
7 s Soppa,Christoph 1883 1751 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Marchese,Gaspare (SC Matt im Park)
ELO 1940; NWZ 1798;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bollmann,Henrik 2142 2130 0
2 w Rolf,Marco 2027 2003 0
3 s Heiler,Karl 1836 1739 ½
4 w Bruno,Claudio 1811 1769 ½
5 s Krischak,Werner 1762 1694 1
6 w Euler,Stephan 2062 1961 ½
7 s Kolker,Vladislav 2040 1966 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. (SC Bergen-Enkheim)
ELO 1938; NWZ 1845;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Flach,Erich,Dr. 2126 2088 0
2 w Biegel,Thomas 2024 1959 ½
3 s Kaiser,Richard 2182 2123 0
4 s Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1969 2055 ½
5 w Würtele,Stephan   1870 ½
6 w Goetz,Jan 1863 1843 ½
7 s Zimpfer,Andreas 1900 1834 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Reimer,Otto (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1947; NWZ 1864;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wanie,Karsten 2154 2089 0
2 s Gutacker,Stephan 1868 1786 0
3 w Würtele,Stephan   1870 0
4 s Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1829 1743 1
5 w Neuhoff,Ulrich 1792 1774 1
6 s Faqiry,Ramat 2013 1975 0
7 w Bruno,Claudio 1811 1769 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Held,Carsten,Dr. (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 2053; NWZ 1971;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bajorski,Marius 1793 1688 ½
2 s Hecht,Uwe 1808 1638 0
3 w Riese,Manfred 1850 1829 0
4 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1869 1881 ½
5 w Kremer,Andre   1897 1
6 s Begri,Felix 1935 1847 1
7 w Busch,Florian 1949 1938 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Bajorski,Marius (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1793; NWZ 1688;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2053 1971 ½
2 w Von Auer,Ulrich 2056 2030 ½
3 s FM Dorst,Johannes 2247 2201 0
4 w Krüger,Till 1975 1892 ½
5 s Biegel,Thomas 2024 1959 ½
6 w Egenolf,Dirk 1987 1922 ½
7 s Will,Jens 2036 1984 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Rochau,Normen (Karlsruher SF)
ELO 1935; NWZ 1872;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kolthoff,Siegmund 2119 2072 ½
2 s Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2040 ½
3 w Schupp,Tobias 2111 2025 0
4 s Weiland,Thomas 1763 1696 ½
5 w Feicht,Arno 2043 1958 0
6 s Würtele,Stephan   1870 1
7 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2015 1894 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Zweschper,Erich (SVG Eppstein)
ELO 2043; NWZ 2022;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Weiland,Thomas 1763 1696 ½
2 s Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1753 1551 1
3 w WIM Jicman,Ligia 2146 2070 0
4 s Hecht,Uwe 1808 1638 1
5         25/-
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 4 2,5
 

Goetz,Jan (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1863; NWZ 1843;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schröder,Jürgen 2074 2037 0
2 s Schmid,Eugen 1990 1909 ½
3 w Göbel,Andreas 1980 1875 ½
4 s Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2015 1894 ½
5 w Seidel,Jürgen 2039 1984 0
6 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1938 1845 ½
7 w Beinrucker,Clemens 1966 1876 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Weiland,Thomas (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1763; NWZ 1696;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Zweschper,Erich 2043 2022 ½
2 w Kolker,Vladislav 2040 1966 0
3 s Hinrichs,Niklas 1894 1944 ½
4 w Rochau,Normen 1935 1872 ½
5 s Krüger,Till 1975 1892 ½
6 w Makilla,Tobias 1984 1864 0
7 s Stierle,Martin 1893 1850 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Meffert,Peter,Dr. (SK Großsachsen)
ELO 1905; NWZ 1846;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hahn,Florian 2110 2097 0
2 w Baudrexel,Simon 2007 1959 0
3 s Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1979 0
4         +
5 w Gutacker,Stephan 1868 1786 0
6 s Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1753 1551 1
7 w Neuhoff,Ulrich 1792 1774 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Flach,Erich,Dr. (SK Langen)
ELO 2126; NWZ 2088;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1938 1845 1
2 s Modric,Vladimir 1976 1903 0
3 w Schindelmeiser,Frank 1985 1889 ½
4 s Kuhn,Gerhard 1957 1893 0
5 s Rempe,Jonas   1245 1
6 w Rolf,Marco 2027 2003 0
7 s Bahlo,Jens 2009 1860 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Beinrucker,Clemens (SK Niederbrechen)
ELO 1966; NWZ 1876;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Engel,Berthold 2162 2114 0
2 s Bittner,Peter 1887 1713 0
3 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1869 1881 ½
4 s Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1753 1551 0
5 s Paeslack,Luis 1744 1729 1
6 w Zimpfer,Andreas 1900 1834 ½
7 s Goetz,Jan 1863 1843 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,5
 

Papadopoulos,Ioannis (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1753; NWZ 1551;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kolker,Vladislav 2040 1966 ½
2 w Zweschper,Erich 2043 2022 0
3 s Junker,Christian 2013 1954 0
4 w Beinrucker,Clemens 1966 1876 1
5 s Weil,Michael 1956 1835 0
6 w Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1905 1846 0
7 s Würtele,Stephan   1870 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Neuhoff,Ulrich (SG Rheinbreitbach)
ELO 1792; NWZ 1774;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Mews,Bernhard 2049 1974 0
2 s Kuhn,Gerhard 1957 1893 0
3         +
4 w Hinrichs,Niklas 1894 1944 0
5 s Reimer,Otto 1947 1864 0
6 w Heiler,Karl 1836 1739 1
7 s Meffert,Peter,Dr. 1905 1846 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Hecht,Uwe (SC Kreuzberg)
ELO 1808; NWZ 1638;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Von Auer,Ulrich 2056 2030 ½
2 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2053 1971 1
3 s Bollmann,Henrik 2142 2130 0
4 w Zweschper,Erich 2043 2022 0
5 s Rolf,Marco 2027 2003 0
6 w Kopf,Rainer 1910 1925 0
7 w Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1869 1881 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Stierle,Martin (SK Sulzfeld)
ELO 1893; NWZ 1850;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2040 ½
2 s Feldtmann,Thomas 2221 2158 0
3 w Schultze,Jörg-Martin,Dr. 2015 1894 ½
4 s Will,Jens 2036 1984 0
5 w Faqiry,Ramat 2013 1975 0
6 s Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1829 1743 ½
7 w Weiland,Thomas 1763 1696 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Begri,Felix (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1935; NWZ 1847;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Busch,Lorenz 2116 2102 0
2 w Junker,Christian 2013 1954 1
3 s Di Franco,Patrizio 2113 2084 0
4 w Rolf,Marco 2027 2003 ½
5 s Euler,Stephan 2062 1961 ½
6 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2053 1971 0
7 s Rüll,Michael 1799 1714 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Bruno,Claudio (SC Umkirch)
ELO 1811; NWZ 1769;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Karsay,Pascal 2059 2050 0
2 s Göbel,Andreas 1980 1875 ½
3 w Busch,Florian 1949 1938 0
4 s Marchese,Gaspare 1940 1798 ½
5         112/+
6 w Baudrexel,Simon 2007 1959 0
7 s Reimer,Otto 1947 1864 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,0
 

Rempe,Jonas (SK Doppelbauer Kiel)
NWZ 1245;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Ochmann,Reimund 2037 1900 0
2         +
3 w Karsay,Pascal 2059 2050 0
4 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1944 1892 1
5 w Flach,Erich,Dr. 2126 2088 0
6 w Krüger,Till 1975 1892 0
7 s Hinrichs,Niklas 1894 1944 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,0
 

Kremer,Andre (SK Niederbrechen)
NWZ 1897;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Will,Patrick 2104 2062 0
2 w Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1979 1
3 s Köllner,Ruben Gideon 2087 2023 0
4 w Bahlo,Jens 2009 1860 0
5 s Held,Carsten,Dr. 2053 1971 0
6 w Krischak,Werner 1762 1694 1
7 s Junker,Christian 2013 1954 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Zimpfer,Andreas (SC Matt im Park)
ELO 1900; NWZ 1834;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Beyer,Felix 2107 2030 0
2 s Rödiger,Thomas 2024 1864 0
3          
4 s Grabenhorst,Jörg 1908 1791 1
5 w Mühlpfordt,Werner,Dr. 1969 2055 ½
6 s Beinrucker,Clemens 1966 1876 ½
7 w Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1938 1845 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,0
 

Kretner,Georg-Ulrich (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1869; NWZ 1881;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wagner,Dirk 2081 2000 0
2 w Weil,Michael 1956 1835 0
3 s Beinrucker,Clemens 1966 1876 ½
4 w Held,Carsten,Dr. 2053 1971 ½
5 s Junker,Christian 2013 1954 0
6 w Paeslack,Luis 1744 1729 ½
7 s Hecht,Uwe 1808 1638 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Paeslack,Luis (SK Mainaschaff)
ELO 1744; NWZ 1729;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Seidel,Jürgen 2039 1984 0
2 s Busch,Florian 1949 1938 ½
3 w Kulenovic,Adnan 1944 1892 ½
4 s Göbel,Andreas 1980 1875 0
5 w Beinrucker,Clemens 1966 1876 0
6 s Kretner,Georg-Ulrich 1869 1881 ½
7 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1829 1743 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. (SK Gießen)
ELO 1829; NWZ 1743;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Euler,Stephan 2062 1961 ½
2 w Mertens,Klaus 2072 1978 0
3 s Biegel,Thomas 2024 1959 0
4 w Reimer,Otto 1947 1864 0
5 s Heiler,Karl 1836 1739 ½
6 w Stierle,Martin 1893 1850 ½
7 s Paeslack,Luis 1744 1729 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 2,0
 

Würtele,Stephan (SK Mannheim-Lindenhof)
NWZ 1870;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hinrichs,Hans-Uwe 2079 1982 0
2 s Faqiry,Ramat 2013 1975 0
3 s Reimer,Otto 1947 1864 1
4 w Martin,Reiner,Dr. 2004 1979 0
5 s Zimmer,Gerald,Dr. 1938 1845 ½
6 w Rochau,Normen 1935 1872 0
7 w Papadopoulos,Ioannis 1753 1551 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Krischak,Werner (SK Marburg)
ELO 1762; NWZ 1694;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Feicht,Arno 2043 1958 1
2 s WIM Jicman,Ligia 2146 2070 0
3 w Rosenberger,Frank 2093 2040 0
4 s Schmid,Eugen 1990 1909 0
5 w Marchese,Gaspare 1940 1798 0
6 s Kremer,Andre   1897 0
7 s Heiler,Karl 1836 1739 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 1,5
 

FM Dorst,Johannes (SK Marburg)
ELO 2247; NWZ 2201;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schramm,Matthias 2006 1894 0
2 s Kulenovic,Adnan 1944 1892 ½
3 w Bajorski,Marius 1793 1688 1
4 s Ochmann,Reimund 2037 1900 0
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 4 1,5
 

Heiler,Karl (TG Biberach)
ELO 1836; NWZ 1739;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schwenkreis,Thomas 2068 2001 0
2 s Schindelmeiser,Frank 1985 1889 0
3 w Marchese,Gaspare 1940 1798 ½
4 s Feicht,Arno 2043 1958 0
5 w Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. 1829 1743 ½
6 s Neuhoff,Ulrich 1792 1774 0
7 w Krischak,Werner 1762 1694 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 1,5
 

Kulenovic,Adnan (SV Kinzigtal)
ELO 1944; NWZ 1892;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Will,Dominik 2147 2116 0
2 w FM Dorst,Johannes 2247 2201 ½
3 s Paeslack,Luis 1744 1729 ½
4 w Rempe,Jonas   1245 0
5         101/-
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 3 #: 4 1,0
 

Grabenhorst,Jörg (SC BS Gliesmarode)
ELO 1908; NWZ 1791;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schupp,Tobias 2111 2025 0
2 s Will,Jens 2036 1984 0
3 s Bahlo,Jens 2009 1860 0
4 w Zimpfer,Andreas 1900 1834 0
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 4 0,0
 

Hebbering,Tom Elliot (SC Herborn)
ELO 2189; NWZ 2122;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         62/-
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 0 #: 0 0,0
 

Gruppe B

Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1920; NWZ 1834;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Börkey,Luis 1589 1510 1
2 w Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 1
3 s Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 1
4 w Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 1
5 s Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 1
6 w Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 1
7 s Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,5
 

Engel,Jan (Frankfurter TV)
ELO 1794; NWZ 1734;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Zahury,Said   1420 1
2 w Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 1
3 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 1
4 w Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) 1
5 s Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 0
6 w Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 1
7 s Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 6,0
 

Keßler,Sören Sebastian (Bad Vilbeler Sfr)
ELO 1922; NWZ 1919;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 1
2 w Wößmann,David 1776 1660 0
3 s Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 1
4 w Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 1
5 s Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 1
6 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 1
7 s Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 6,0
 

Metzing,Joachim (Bergische SF)
ELO 1920; NWZ 1780;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 1
2 s Riha,Peter 1741 1598 1
3 w Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 1
4 s Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 ½
5 w Engel,Jan 1794 1734 1
6 s Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
7 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Hinrichs,Paul (SK Bingen)
ELO 1795; NWZ 1819;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 1
2 w Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 1
3 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 1
4 w Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 ½
5 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 1
6 w Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 ½
7 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,5
 

Rump,Andreas (SG Idstein)
ELO 1931; NWZ 1860;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 1
2 s Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 ½
3 w Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 1
4 s Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 ½
5 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 ½
6 s Ebeling,Leander   1075 1
7 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,5
 

Cawston,M John
ELO 1822;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 1
2 s Held,Maurice 1646 1591 1
3 w Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 1
4 s Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
5 w Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 1
6 s Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
7 w Ebeling,Leander   1075 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 5,0
 

Laux,Dominik (VSG Offenbach)
ELO 1529; NWZ 1615;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         102/+
2 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 ½
3 s Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 1
4 w Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 ½
5 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) 1
6 s Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 1
7 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 5,0
 

Flemming,Klaus,Dr.
ELO 1819;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 1
2 s Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 1
3 w Ebeling,Leander   1075 1
4 s Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 1
5 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
6 s Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 1
7 w Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Köstler,Peter (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1902; NWZ 1812;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Börkey,Pierre 1432 1581 1
2 s Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 ½
3 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 ½
4 s Winckler,Andreas   1689 1
5 w Held,Maurice 1646 1591 1
6 s Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 ½
7 w Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Zilch,Lothar (SV Alsfeld)
ELO 1955; NWZ 1785;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 1
2 w Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 0
3 s Börkey,Joel 1605 1622 1
4 w Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 ½
5 s Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 1
6 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 ½
7 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 5,0
 

Schlumbohm,Nils (FV Berkersheim)
NWZ 1558;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Branda,Ralf   1869 1
2 w Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 1
3 s Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 0
4 s Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 ½
5 w Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 ½
6 w Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 1
7 s Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 5,0
 

Preiß,Matthias (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1653; NWZ 1655;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ebeling,Gereon   973 1
2 s Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 ½
3 s Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 0
4 w Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 1
5         74/+
6 w Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 1
7 s Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 5,0
 

Achtmann,Armin (TuS Dotzheim)
ELO 1920; NWZ 1853;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2          
3 w Junkers,Günter 1258 871 1
4 s Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 1
5 w Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 1
6 s Riha,Peter 1741 1598 1
7 w Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 5 5,0
 

Janzen,Andreas,Dr. (TuS Dotzheim)
ELO 1781; NWZ 1781;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 1
2 w Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 1
3 w Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 1
4 s Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 ½
5 w Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 0
6 s Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 ½
7 w Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Mühlpfordt,Thomas (SC Lambsheim)
ELO 1707; NWZ 1715;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 1
2 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 ½
3 s Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 ½
4 w Branda,Ralf   1869 1
5 s Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 ½
6 w Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 1
7 s Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Launert,Martin,Dr. (Sfr. Erbach)
ELO 1855; NWZ 1794;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 1
2 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 ½
3 w Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 1
4 s Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 1
5 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
6 s Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 1
7 s Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Neubauer,Robert (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1863; NWZ 1795;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Goodwin,David 1505 1323 1
2 w Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 1
3 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 0
4 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 1
5 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 1
6 w Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 0
7 s Wößmann,David 1776 1660 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Kellerwessel,Ralf (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1999; NWZ 1934;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 1
2 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 0
3 w Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 1
4 s Riha,Peter 1741 1598 1
5 w Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 0
6 s Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 1
7 w Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Wößmann,David (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1776; NWZ 1660;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Würzberger,Günter   1366 1
2 s Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 1
3 w Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 0
4 s Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 1
5 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 0
6 s Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 1
7 w Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Pralle,Finnegan (Biebertaler SF)
ELO 1744; NWZ 1684;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 1
2 s Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 0
3 w Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 1
4 s Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 ½
5 w Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 ½
6 s Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 1
7 s Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Schmitz,Tim (SC Sendling)
ELO 1817; NWZ 1782;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 1
2 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 0
3 s Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 1
4 w Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 ½
5 s Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 ½
6 w Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 1
7 s Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,5
 

Deppe,Leo (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1850; NWZ 1804;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 1
2 s Winckler,Andreas   1689 0
3 w Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 1
4 s Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 ½
5 w Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 1
6 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 0
7 w Held,Maurice 1646 1591 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,5
 

Winckler,Andreas (Bergische SF)
NWZ 1689;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 1
2 w Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 1
3 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) 0
4 w Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 0
5 s Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 1
6 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 ½
7 s Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Roß,Norbert,Dr. (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1800; NWZ 1739;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 1
2 s Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 ½
3 w Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 ½
4 s Held,Maurice 1646 1591 0
5 w Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 1
6 s Winckler,Andreas   1689 ½
7 w Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,5
 

Kähnert,Marc (SC Bayer Uerdingen)
ELO 1680; NWZ 1569;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ebeling,Leander   1075 0
2 s Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 1
3 w Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
4 s Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 ½
5 w Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 0
6 s Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 1
7 w Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 4,5
 

Lebermann,Hellmuth (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1888; NWZ 1880;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 ½
2 w Winter,Thomas   1341 ½
3 s Goodwin,David 1505 1323 ½
4 w Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 0
5         73/+
6 s Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 1
7 w Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 4,5
 

Ebeling,Leander (SK Mainaschaff)
NWZ 1075;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 1
2 w Gilg,Alfred,Dr.   1788 1
3 s Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 0
4 s Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 1
5 w Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 1
6 w Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 0
7 s Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1811; NWZ 1712;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 1
2 w Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 ½
3 s Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 1
4 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 ½
5 s Wößmann,David 1776 1660 1
6 s Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
7 w Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Bjoerknes,Uwe
ELO 1841;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 1
2 s Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 1
3 w Winckler,Andreas   1689 1
4 s Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
5 w Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 0
6 s Held,Maurice 1646 1591 ½
7 w Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Zerhusen,Martin (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1787; NWZ 1665;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Sabel,Peter   1383 1
2 w Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 1
3 s Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 0
4 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 1
5 s Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 1
6 w Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 0
7 s Achtmann,Armin 1920 1853 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen)
ELO 1793; NWZ 1623;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 1
2 s Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 0
3 w Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 1
4 s Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 1
5 w Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 0
6 s Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 1
7 w Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Wilk,Jan (SC Bellheim)
ELO 1828; NWZ 1665;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 1
2 w Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 1
3 s Wößmann,David 1776 1660 1
4 w Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 0
5 s Ebeling,Leander   1075 0
6 w Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 0
7 s Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Riha,Peter (Schleswiger SV)
ELO 1741; NWZ 1598;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Junkers,Günter 1258 871 1
2 w Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 0
3 s Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 1
4 w Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 0
5 s Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 1
6 w Achtmann,Armin 1920 1853 0
7 s Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Pleyer,Christian (SC Langenbieber)
ELO 1727; NWZ 1676;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 1
2 w Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 ½
3 s Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 0
4 w Winter,Thomas   1341 1
5 s Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 0
6 w Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 1
7 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Schmid,Herbert,Dr. (SK Wertheim)
ELO 1710; NWZ 1605;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Ringel,Max   1164 1
2 s Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 1
3 w Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 0
4 s Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 0
5 w Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 0
6 s Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 1
7 w Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Meyer,Marcel (SC Herborn)
ELO 1662; NWZ 1601;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hapke,Lara   1070 1
2 w Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) 0
3 s Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 1
4 w Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 ½
5 s Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 0
6 w Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 ½
7 s Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 4,0
 

Ghaznavi,Massoud (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 1403;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 0
2 w Branda,Ralf   1869 0
3 s Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 1
4 w Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 0
5 s Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 1
6 w Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 1
7         57/+
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 4,0
 

Eg,Karlheinz (SV Rüsselsheim)
ELO 1854; NWZ 1745;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 0
2 w Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 0
3 s Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 1
4 w Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 1
5 s Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 1
6 w Wößmann,David 1776 1660 0
7 s Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 4,0
 

Eckert,Lutz,Dr. (SC Bad Soden)
NWZ 1234;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 0
2 w Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 0
3 s Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 0
4 w Buchholz,Maja   892 1
5 s Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 1
6 w Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 1
7 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 4,0
 

Happel,Jonas (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1755; NWZ 1609;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 1
2 w Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 ½
3 s Winter,Thomas   1341 1
4 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 0
5 s Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 ½
6 w Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 0
7 s Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Pyshny,Anton (SC Eschborn)
ELO 1442; NWZ 1425;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 ½
2 w Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 1
3 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 ½
4 w Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 1
5 s Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 0
6 w Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 0
7 s Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Köllner,Aaron Noah (SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag)
ELO 1814; NWZ 1724;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 ½
2 s Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 1
3 w Laux,Dominik 1529 1615 0
4 s Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 1
5 w Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 1
6 s Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 0
7 w Winckler,Andreas   1689 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Michel,Carsten (SC Flörsheim)
ELO 1644; NWZ 1539;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Euler,Daniel   952 1
2 s Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
3 s Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 0
4 w Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 1
5 s Achtmann,Armin 1920 1853 0
6 w Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 ½
7 s Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Held,Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1646; NWZ 1591;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Buchholz,Maja   892 1
2 w Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 0
3 s Zahury,Said   1420 1
4 w Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 1
5 s Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 0
6 w Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) ½
7 s Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Arnold,Michael (SK Langen)
ELO 1792; NWZ 1560;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 1
2 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 0
3 s Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 1
4 w Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 ½
5 s Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 1
6 w Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 0
7 s Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Böhme,Jonas (Sk Bad Homburg)
ELO 1496; NWZ 1305;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 ½
2 s Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 1
3 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 0
4 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 1
5 w Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 0
6 s Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 ½
7 w Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Desor,Helmut (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1730; NWZ 1506;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 1
2 s Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 0
3 w Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 0
4 s Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 1
5 w Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 1
6 s Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 0
7 w Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Friedel,Thomas (SV Groß-Gerau)
ELO 1598; NWZ 1388;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Kellerwessel,Ralf 1999 1934 0
2 w Sabel,Peter   1383 1
3 s Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 0
4 w Zahury,Said   1420 1
5 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 0
6 w Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 1
7 s Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Kurpiela,Franz (TSG Öhringen)
ELO 1774; NWZ 1649;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Winter,Thomas   1341 0
2 w Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 1
3 s Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 1
4 w Ebeling,Leander   1075 0
5 s Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 ½
6 w Goodwin,David 1505 1323 1
7 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Jacobsen,Steen
ELO 1768;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 1
2 s Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
3 w Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 0
4 s Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 ½
5 w Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 0
6 s Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 1
7 w Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Gerlach,Manuel (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1388; NWZ 1452;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 0
2 w Buchholz,Maja   892 1
3 s Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 0
4 w Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) ½
5 s Börkey,Joel 1605 1622 0
6 w Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 1
7         74/+
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,5
 

Giebitz,Walter (SC Steinbach)
ELO 1475; NWZ 1329;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Bjoerknes,Uwe 1841 (1841) 0
2 w Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 ½
3 s Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 ½
4 w Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 ½
5 s Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 1
6 w Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 1
7 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,5
 

Kiechl,Stefan (SK Kriegshaber)
ELO 1849; NWZ 1687;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Böhme,Jonas 1496 1305 ½
2 w Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 0
3 s Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 ½
4 w Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 1
5 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 ½
6 w Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 ½
7 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 ½
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,5
 

Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1597; NWZ 1279;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Rump,Andreas 1931 1860 0
2 w Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 ½
3 s Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 ½
4 w Sabel,Peter   1383 ½
5 s Winter,Thomas   1341 ½
6 w Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 1
7 w Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,5
 

Happel,Jürgen (SV Hofheim)
ELO 1573; NWZ 1438;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 ½
2 s Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 0
3 w Euler,Daniel   952 ½
4 s Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
5 w Riha,Peter 1741 1598 0
6 s Würzberger,Günter   1366 1
7 w Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 3,5
 

Schellen,Sven (SF Frankfurt)
ELO 1786; NWZ 1731;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fey,Karl-Heinz 1379 877 1
2 s Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 1
3 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
4 s Pyshny,Anton 1442 1425 0
5 w Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 1
6 s Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 0
7         38/-
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,0
 

Willenbring,Jens-Dirk (Bad Vilbeler Sfr)
ELO 1716; NWZ 1491;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Tiggemann,Felix   1211 1
2 s Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 0
3 w Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 1
4 s Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
5 w Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 ½
6 s Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 0
7 w Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Deutsch,Volker (SK Gründau)
ELO 1590; NWZ 1477;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
2 s Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 0
3 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 1
4 s Würzberger,Günter   1366 1
5 w Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 ½
6 s Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 ½
7 w Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 3,0
 

Theobald,Fabian (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1501; NWZ 1499;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 1
2 s Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 0
3 w Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 0
4 s Euler,Daniel   952 1
5 w Winckler,Andreas   1689 0
6 s Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 0
7 w Würzberger,Günter   1366 1
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 3,0
 

Plötz,Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Nauheim)
ELO 1632; NWZ 1374;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hecht,Nikolas     1
2 s Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 1
3 w Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
4 s Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 0
5 w Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 ½
6 s Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 ½
7 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 3,0
 

Knuplesch,Ulrich (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1339;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 0
2 w Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 1
3 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 0
4 w Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 1
5 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 1
6 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 0
7 w Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 0
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Berg,Rainer (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1567; NWZ 1318;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Launert,Martin,Dr. 1855 1794 0
2 w Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 1
3 s Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 0
4 w Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 1
5 s Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 0
6 w Winter,Thomas   1341 1
7 w Riha,Peter 1741 1598 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Winter,Thomas (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 1341;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 1
2 s Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 ½
3 w Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 0
4 s Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 0
5 w Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 ½
6 s Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 0
7 w Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 1
Gesamt #: 7 #: 7 3,0
 

Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia (SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag)
ELO 1598; NWZ 1582;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 0
2 s Würzberger,Günter   1366 1
3 w Keßler,Sören Sebastian 1922 1919 0
4 s Knuplesch,Ulrich   1339 0
5 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 1
6 w Zahury,Said   1420 1
7 w Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 3,0
 

Jahraus,Marlis (SC Untergrombach)
ELO 1383; NWZ 1372;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Gilg,Alfred,Dr.   1788 0
2 w Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 0
3 s Hapke,Lara   1070 1
4 w Börkey,Joel 1605 1622 ½
5 s Börkey,Pierre 1432 1581 1
6 w Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 ½
7 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Steppuhn,Simone (Brühler SK)
ELO 1467; NWZ 1309;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Cawston,M John 1822 (1822) 0
2 w Hapke,Lara   1070 1
3 s Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 1
4 w Hapke,Yvonne,Dr. 1793 1623 0
5 s Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 0
6 w Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 0
7 s Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Riemann,Jonas (SK Bickenbach)
ELO 1408; NWZ 1368;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Roß,Norbert,Dr. 1800 1739 0
2 w Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
3 s Desor,Helmut 1730 1506 1
4 w Wößmann,David 1776 1660 0
5 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 ½
6 w Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 0
7 s Goodwin,David 1505 1323 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 3,0
 

Goodwin,David (SV Kelsterbach)
ELO 1505; NWZ 1323;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Neubauer,Robert 1863 1795 0
2 s Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 1
3 w Lebermann,Hellmuth 1888 1880 ½
4 w Gilg,Alfred,Dr.   1788 0
5 s Sabel,Peter   1383 1
6 s Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 0
7 w Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Martin,Lukas (SC Bad Soden)
ELO 1449; NWZ 1213;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schmitz,Tim 1817 1782 0
2 s Ebeling,Gereon   973 1
3 w Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 0
4 s Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 0
5 w Ringel,Max   1164 1
6 s Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 0
7 w Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Brunner,Andreas (FV Berkersheim)
ELO 1379; NWZ 1323;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Janzen,Andreas,Dr. 1781 1781 0
2 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 ½
3 w Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 ½
4 s Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 0
5 w Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 0
6 s Ringel,Max   1164 1
7 w Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 3,0
 

Ebeling,Gereon (SK Mainaschaff)
NWZ 973;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 0
2 w Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 0
3 s Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 ½
4 w Börkey,Luis 1589 1510 0
5 w Junkers,Günter 1258 871 1
6 s Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 ½
7         85/+
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 3,0
 

Meffert,Astrid (SK Großsachsen)
ELO 1388; NWZ 1301;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 0
2 s Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 0
3 w Ebeling,Gereon   973 ½
4 s Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 1
5         27/-
6 w Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 1
7 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 ½
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 3,0
 

Gilg,Alfred,Dr. (TuS Dotzheim)
NWZ 1788;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 1
2 s Ebeling,Leander   1075 0
3 w Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 ½
4 s Goodwin,David 1505 1323 1
5         13/-
6          
7         52/-
Gesamt #: 2 #: 4 2,5
 

Börkey,Joel (Wiesbadener SV)
ELO 1605; NWZ 1622;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
2          
3 w Zilch,Lothar 1955 1785 0
4 s Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 ½
5 w Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 1
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 3 #: 3 2,5
 

Börkey,Luis (Wiesbadener SV)
ELO 1589; NWZ 1510;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Bajorski,Leszek,Dr. 1920 1834 0
2          
3 s Tiggemann,Felix   1211 ½
4 s Ebeling,Gereon   973 1
5 w Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 1
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 2 #: 4 2,5
 

Acker,Hans-Georg (SK Gründau)
NWZ 1497;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Deppe,Leo 1850 1804 0
2 w Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 1
3 s Gilg,Alfred,Dr.   1788 ½
4 w Köllner,Aaron Noah 1814 1724 0
5 s Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 1
6 s Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 0
7 w Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Tobias,Christian,Dr. (SV Oberursel)
ELO 1463; NWZ 1298;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hinrichs,Paul 1795 1819 0
2 s Ringel,Max   1164 1
3 w Riha,Peter 1741 1598 0
4 s Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 0
5 w Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 0
6 s Euler,Daniel   952 ½
7 w Junkers,Günter 1258 871 1
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,5
 

Deutsch,Oliver (SK Gründau)
ELO 1469; NWZ 1104;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Wilk,Jan 1828 1665 0
2 s Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 1
3 w Arnold,Michael 1792 1560 0
4 s Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 0
5 w Würzberger,Günter   1366 0
6 w Ebeling,Gereon   973 ½
7 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 1
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 2,5
 

Hegener,Daniel (SC Eschborn)
ELO 1636; NWZ 1510;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
2 w Flemming,Klaus,Dr. 1819 (1819) 0
3 s Branda,Ralf   1869 0
4 w Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 1
5 w Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 0
6 s Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 0
7 s Sabel,Peter   1383 ½
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 2,5
 

Hauger,Albrecht (SC Magstadt)
ELO 1429; NWZ 1097;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Fröhlich-Dill,Astrid 1811 1712 0
2 s Euler,Daniel   952 ½
3 w Kiechl,Stefan 1849 1687 ½
4 s Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 0
5 w Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
6 s Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 ½
7 s Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,5
 

Sabel,Peter (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1383;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Zerhusen,Martin 1787 1665 0
2 s Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 0
3 w Hecht,Nikolas     1
4 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 ½
5 w Goodwin,David 1505 1323 0
6 s Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 ½
7 w Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 ½
Gesamt #: 6 #: 6 2,5
 

Euler,Daniel (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
NWZ 952;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Michel,Carsten 1644 1539 0
2 w Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 ½
3 s Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 ½
4 w Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 0
5 s Zahury,Said   1420 0
6 w Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 ½
7 w Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,5
 

Branda,Ralf (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1869;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Schlumbohm,Nils   1558 0
2 s Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 1
3 w Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 1
4 s Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 0
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 2 #: 4 2,0
 

Zahury,Said (SV Oberursel)
NWZ 1420;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Engel,Jan 1794 1734 0
2 s Hecht,Nikolas     1
3 w Held,Maurice 1646 1591 0
4 s Friedel,Thomas 1598 1388 0
5 w Euler,Daniel   952 1
6 s Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 0
7         72/-
Gesamt #: 4 #: 5 2,0
 

Bischoff,Lars-Kim (SC Ladja Roßdorf)
ELO 1467; NWZ 1117;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1          
2 s Tiggemann,Felix   1211 1
3 w Kurpiela,Franz 1774 1649 0
4 w Achtmann,Armin 1920 1853 0
5 s Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 0
6 w Buchholz,Maja   892 1
7 s Winter,Thomas   1341 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 6 2,0
 

Hapke,Marvin (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen)
ELO 1203; NWZ 960;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Mühlpfordt,Thomas 1707 1715 0
2 s Berg,Rainer 1567 1318 0
3 w Ghaznavi,Massoud   1403 0
4 s Hecht,Nikolas     1
5 w Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 1
6 s Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 0
7 s Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 2,0
 

Helmich,Nikolai (SC Bad Königshofen)
ELO 1331; NWZ 1324;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Happel,Jonas 1755 1609 0
2 s Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 ½
3 w Fuchs-Bischoff,Klaus-Dieter 1597 1279 ½
4 s Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 ½
5 w Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 0
6 s Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 0
7 w Tiggemann,Felix   1211 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 2,0
 

Würzberger,Günter (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1366;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Wößmann,David 1776 1660 0
2 w Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 0
3 s Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
4 w Deutsch,Volker 1590 1477 0
5 s Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 1
6 w Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 0
7 s Theobald,Fabian 1501 1499 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,0
 

Neagu,Liviu (SF Friedberg)
ELO 1590; NWZ 1345;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Metzing,Joachim 1920 1780 0
2 w Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 ½
3 s Al-Butmeh,Firas   1086 0
4 w Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 0
5 s Hapke,Lara   1070 1
6 w Sabel,Peter   1383 ½
7 s Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 7 2,0
 

Ringel,Max (SK Bad Homburg)
NWZ 1164;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schmid,Herbert,Dr. 1710 1605 0
2 w Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 0
3 s Börkey,Pierre 1432 1581 0
4 w Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 1
5 s Martin,Lukas 1449 1213 0
6 w Brunner,Andreas 1379 1323 0
7 s Buchholz,Maja   892 1
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 2,0
 

Thaler,Regina (SK Bad Homburg)
ELO 1253; NWZ 1029;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Pleyer,Christian 1727 1676 0
2 s Acker,Hans-Georg   1497 0
3 w Eg,Karlheinz 1854 1745 0
4 s Ringel,Max   1164 0
5 w Tiggemann,Felix   1211 1
6 s Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
7 w Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 7 2,0
 

Tiggemann,Felix (SF Schöneck)
NWZ 1211;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Willenbring,Jens-Dirk 1716 1491 0
2 w Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 0
3 w Börkey,Luis 1589 1510 ½
4          
5 s Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 0
6 w Hapke,Lara   1070 1
7 s Helmich,Nikolai 1331 1324 ½
Gesamt #: 5 #: 6 2,0
 

Al-Butmeh,Firas (Frankfurter TV)
NWZ 1086;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Winckler,Andreas   1689 0
2 s Giebitz,Walter 1475 1329 ½
3 w Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 1
4 s Preiß,Matthias 1653 1655 0
5 w Köllner,Felicitas Ophelia 1598 1582 0
6 s Meffert,Astrid 1388 1301 0
7 w Deutsch,Oliver 1469 1104 0
Gesamt #: 6 #: 7 1,5
 

Peschk,Kathrin (SV Groß-Gerau)
ELO 1306; NWZ 1123;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Pralle,Finnegan 1744 1684 0
2 w Goodwin,David 1505 1323 0
3 s Buchholz,Maja   892 1
4 w Börkey,Pierre 1432 1581 ½
5 s Börkey,Luis 1589 1510 0
6 w Jacobsen,Steen 1768 (1768) 0
7 s Euler,Daniel   952 0
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 1,5
 

Junkers,Günter (SG Rödermark)
ELO 1258; NWZ 871;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Riha,Peter 1741 1598 0
2          
3 s Achtmann,Armin 1920 1853 0
4 w Hapke,Lara   1070 ½
5 s Ebeling,Gereon   973 0
6 w Schaack,Frank,Dr.     1
7 s Tobias,Christian,Dr. 1463 1298 0
Gesamt #: 3 #: 5 1,5
 

Börkey,Pierre (Wiesbadener SV)
ELO 1432; NWZ 1581;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Köstler,Peter 1902 1812 0
2          
3 w Ringel,Max   1164 1
4 s Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 ½
5 w Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 0
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 3 #: 4 1,5
 

Hapke,Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen)
NWZ 1070;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Meyer,Marcel 1662 1601 0
2 s Steppuhn,Simone 1467 1309 0
3 w Jahraus,Marlis 1383 1372 0
4 s Junkers,Günter 1258 871 ½
5 w Neagu,Liviu 1590 1345 0
6 s Tiggemann,Felix   1211 0
7 w Lochmann,Tobias   729 1
Gesamt #: 5 #: 7 1,5
 

Schaack,Frank,Dr. (SK Bad Homburg)

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Börkey,Joel 1605 1622 0
2         +
3 s Kähnert,Marc 1680 1569 0
4 w Happel,Jürgen 1573 1438 0
5          
6 s Junkers,Günter 1258 871 0
7          
Gesamt #: 4 #: 4 1,0
 

Buchholz,Maja (SK Langen)
NWZ 892;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Held,Maurice 1646 1591 0
2 s Gerlach,Manuel 1388 1452 0
3 w Peschk,Kathrin 1306 1123 0
4 s Eckert,Lutz,Dr.   1234 0
5 w Hecht,Nikolas     1
6 s Bischoff,Lars-Kim 1467 1117 0
7 w Ringel,Max   1164 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 1,0
 

Lochmann,Tobias (SV Groß-Gerau)
NWZ 729;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 w Hegener,Daniel 1636 1510 0
2 s Riemann,Jonas 1408 1368 0
3 w Würzberger,Günter   1366 0
4         +
5 s Hauger,Albrecht 1429 1097 0
6 w Thaler,Regina 1253 1029 0
7 s Hapke,Lara   1070 0
Gesamt #: 4 #: 6 1,0
 

Fresow, Boris

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1         8/-
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 0 #: 0 0,0
 

Fey,Karl-Heinz (SC Haßloch)
ELO 1379; NWZ 877;

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Schellen,Sven 1786 1731 0
2          
3          
4          
5          
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 1 #: 1 0,0
 

Hecht,Nikolas

Runde Farbe Gegner ELO NWZ Ergebnis
1 s Plötz,Hans-Jürgen 1632 1374 0
2 w Zahury,Said   1420 0
3 s Sabel,Peter   1383 0
4 w Hapke,Marvin 1203 960 0
5 s Buchholz,Maja   892 0
6          
7          
Gesamt #: 2 #: 5 0,0